2015 Parookaville Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any Parookaville set from 2015. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for each individual year by using the dropdown below, or you can filter by year in the database itself.

Individual Years

You can visit other years using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day
Julian CalorMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0017 July2015Friday
Dimitri Vangelis & WymanMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:3017 July2015Friday
BorgeousMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3017 July2015Friday
AlessoMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:3017 July2015Friday
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3017 July2015Friday
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:3517 July2015Friday
DVBBSMainstageMainstage00:35 - 01:4517 July2015Friday
TujamoMainstageMainstage01:45 - 03:0017 July2015Friday
Jewelz & SparksMainstageMainstage03:00 - 04:0017 July2015Friday
BankewitzCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends18:00 - 19:0017 July2015Friday
Felix JaehnCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends19:00 - 20:0017 July2015Friday
Robin SchulzCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends20:00 - 21:3017 July2015Friday
BakermatCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends21:30 - 23:0017 July2015Friday
MoguaiCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends23:00 - 01:3017 July2015Friday
Don DiabloCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends01:30 - 03:0017 July2015Friday
Pep & RashCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends03:00 - 04:0017 July2015Friday
TV NoiseCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends04:00 - 05:0017 July2015Friday
Maunuel LauroTime LabWarehouse18:00 - 19:3017 July2015Friday
Mahssa Dadari vs. Liam MandiaroTime LabWarehouse19:30 - 22:0017 July2015Friday
Jagger vs. Kevin WittTime LabWarehouse22:00 - 00:0017 July2015Friday
Dandi & UgoTime LabWarehouse00:00 - 01:3017 July2015Friday
A.N.A.L. Alles nur aus LiebeTime LabWarehouse01:30 - 03:3017 July2015Friday
Felix KröcherTime LabWarehouse03:30 - 05:0017 July2015Friday
EminPower PlantBarong Family18:30 - 21:0017 July2015Friday
SirOJPower PlantBarong Family21:00 - 22:0017 July2015Friday
Mike CervelloPower PlantBarong Family22:00 - 23:0017 July2015Friday
San HoloPower PlantBarong Family23:00 - 00:0017 July2015Friday
MoksiPower PlantBarong Family00:00 - 01:0017 July2015Friday
CesqeauxPower PlantBarong Family01:00 - 02:0017 July2015Friday
MightyfoolsPower PlantBarong Family02:00 - 03:0017 July2015Friday
WiwekPower PlantBarong Family03:00 - 04:0017 July2015Friday
Yellow ClawPower PlantBarong Family04:00 - 05:0017 July2015Friday
FriendsonTapuya StageElectrisize18:30 - 20:0017 July2015Friday
Chrissi FTapuya StageElectrisize20:00 - 21:3017 July2015Friday
Florian BusseTapuya StageElectrisize21:30 - 23:0017 July2015Friday
MaximiljanTapuya StageElectrisize23:00 - 00:3017 July2015Friday
David JachTapuya StageElectrisize00:30 - 02:0017 July2015Friday
Josh CanallieTapuya StageElectrisize02:00 - 03:3017 July2015Friday
Russe&PintoTapuya StageElectrisize03:30 - 05:0017 July2015Friday
Marco FranicaGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage19:00 - 21:3017 July2015Friday
Frdy b2b Lost IdentityGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage21:30 - 00:0017 July2015Friday
MaxcherryGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage00:00 - 02:3017 July2015Friday
DDei&EstateGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage02:30 - 04:0017 July2015Friday
FrdyMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0018 July2015Saturday
OstblockschlampenMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:3018 July2015Saturday
Oliver HeldensMainstageMainstage18:30 - 20:0018 July2015Saturday
DeorroMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0018 July2015Saturday
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0018 July2015Saturday
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0018 July2015Saturday
Fedde le GrandMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:3018 July2015Saturday
Parookaville Official CeremonyMainstageMainstage00:30 - 00:4518 July2015Saturday
Danny AvilaMainstageMainstage00:45 - 02:0018 July2015Saturday
MAKJMainstageMainstage02:00 - 03:0018 July2015Saturday
The ChainsmokersMainstageMainstage03:00 - 04:0018 July2015Saturday
Etwas AndersCloudfactoryBootshaus16:00 - 18:0018 July2015Saturday
Purple Disco MachineCloudfactoryBootshaus18:00 - 20:0018 July2015Saturday
Juliet Sikora vs P.A.C.O.CloudfactoryBootshaus20:00 - 21:3018 July2015Saturday
Super FluCloudfactoryBootshaus21:30 - 23:0018 July2015Saturday
Tube & Berger feat. PAJI LIVECloudfactoryBootshaus23:00 - 00:3018 July2015Saturday
andhimCloudfactoryBootshaus00:30 - 02:0018 July2015Saturday
Oliver KoletzkiCloudfactoryBootshaus02:00 - 03:3018 July2015Saturday
Format: BCloudfactoryBootshaus03:30 - 05:0018 July2015Saturday
Danny Avila pres. More (Festival Closing Set)CloudfactoryBootshaus05:00 - 06:0018 July2015Saturday
BugattyTime LabDa Hool16:00 - 18:3018 July2015Saturday
Yves DeruyterTime LabDa Hool18:30 - 19:3018 July2015Saturday
ZuHouse RockerTime LabDa Hool19:30 - 20:3018 July2015Saturday
Jens LissatTime LabDa Hool20:30 - 21:3018 July2015Saturday
TomcraftTime LabDa Hool21:30 - 22:3018 July2015Saturday
Da HoolTime LabDa Hool22:30 - 00:0018 July2015Saturday
Talla2XLCTime LabDa Hool00:00 - 01:0018 July2015Saturday
Jam (Jam & Spoon)Time LabDa Hool01:00 - 02:0018 July2015Saturday
DJ DagTime LabDa Hool02:00 - 03:3018 July2015Saturday
Andry Nalin (Nalin & Kane)Time LabDa Hool03:30 - 05:0018 July2015Saturday
Oliver MagentaPower PlantDeepblue17:00 - 18:3018 July2015Saturday
DJ ShippoPower PlantDeepblue18:30 - 20:0018 July2015Saturday
Timo S.Power PlantDeepblue20:00 - 21:3018 July2015Saturday
Julian JordanPower PlantDeepblue21:30 - 23:0018 July2015Saturday
New World SoundPower PlantDeepblue23:00 - 00:3018 July2015Saturday
The ChainsmokersPower PlantDeepblue00:30 - 02:0018 July2015Saturday
Thomas NewsonPower PlantDeepblue02:00 - 03:0018 July2015Saturday
WiwekPower PlantDeepblue03:00 - 04:3018 July2015Saturday
Dave ReplayPower PlantDeepblue04:30 - 06:0018 July2015Saturday
Mars2MarsTapuya StageElectrisize16:00 - 18:0018 July2015Saturday
N-SureTapuya StageElectrisize18:00 - 19:3018 July2015Saturday
FrdyTapuya StageElectrisize19:30 - 21:0018 July2015Saturday
FlobuTapuya StageElectrisize21:00 - 22:3018 July2015Saturday
TimboTapuya StageElectrisize22:30 - 00:0018 July2015Saturday
DBNTapuya StageElectrisize00:00 - 01:3018 July2015Saturday
Rob van OTapuya StageElectrisize01:30 - 03:0018 July2015Saturday
Tom & JaneTapuya StageElectrisize03:00 - 04:3018 July2015Saturday
Lost IdentityTapuya StageElectrisize04:30 - 06:0018 July2015Saturday
Richi BrookGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage19:00 - 20:3018 July2015Saturday
N-SureGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage20:30 - 22:3018 July2015Saturday
HelenaGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage22:30 - 00:0018 July2015Saturday
Oliver MagentaGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage00:00 - 02:3018 July2015Saturday
Sven TMGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage02:30 - 04:0018 July2015Saturday