2016 Parookaville Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any Parookaville set from 2016. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for each individual year by using the dropdown below, or you can filter by year in the database itself.

Individual Years

You can visit other years using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day
FlobuSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff12:00 - 14:00 14 July2016Thursday
Pat PandaSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff14:00 - 16:30 14 July2016Thursday
AutodriveSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff16:30 - 18:00 14 July2016Thursday
Fox StevensonSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff18:00 - 19:30 14 July2016Thursday
San HoloSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff19:30 - 21:00 14 July2016Thursday
Alison WonderlandSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff21:00 - 22:30 14 July2016Thursday
Dave ReplaySmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff22:30 - 00:00 14 July2016Thursday
Oliver MagentaPenny StagePenny12:00 - 13:00 14 July2016Thursday
FRDYPenny StagePenny13:00 - 14:00 14 July2016Thursday
DJ LiciousPenny StagePenny14:00 - 15:00 14 July2016Thursday
PENNY DJ ContestPenny StagePenny15:00 - 19:15 14 July2016Thursday
Sam FeldtPenny StagePenny19:15 - 20:15 14 July2016Thursday
DBNPenny StagePenny20:15 - 21:30 14 July2016Thursday
Jewelz & SparksPenny StagePenny21:30 - 23:00 14 July2016Thursday
Lost IdentityPenny StagePenny23:00 - 00:00 14 July2016Thursday
Contest WinnerPenny StagePenny12:00 - 13:00 15 July2016Friday
DBNPenny StagePenny13:00 - 14:30 15 July2016Friday
TopicPenny StagePenny14:30 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
MBPSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff12:00 - 14:00 15 July2016Friday
YounotusSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff14:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
FRDYMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
Deniz KoyuMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:00 15 July2016Friday
TwoloudMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:00 15 July2016Friday
BassjackersMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:00 15 July2016Friday
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:30 15 July2016Friday
NervoMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:30 15 July2016Friday
afrojackMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:30 15 July2016Friday
TiestoMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:30 15 July2016Friday
ShowtekMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:50 15 July2016Friday
Parookaville AnthemMainstageMainstage00:50 - 01:00 15 July2016Friday
DVBBSMainstageMainstage01:00 - 02:00 15 July2016Friday
Deorro & MC GeeMainstageMainstage02:00 - 03:00 15 July2016Friday
Mahssa DadariTime LabWarehouse15:00 - 16:30 15 July2016Friday
Alexander Vila DiazTime LabWarehouse16:30 - 17:45 15 July2016Friday
Liam MandiaroTime LabWarehouse17:45 - 19:00 15 July2016Friday
Oliver HessTime LabWarehouse19:00 - 20:15 15 July2016Friday
MausioTime LabWarehouse20:15 - 21:30 15 July2016Friday
Toni ThornTime LabWarehouse21:30 - 23:00 15 July2016Friday
A.N.A.L.Time LabWarehouse23:00 - 00:30 15 July2016Friday
Felix KröcherTime LabWarehouse00:30 - 02:00 15 July2016Friday
Dandi & UgoTime LabWarehouse02:00 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
Penny Contest WinnerPower PlantDeepblue15:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
Julian CrossPower PlantDeepblue16:00 - 17:00 15 July2016Friday
Mars2MarsPower PlantDeepblue17:00 - 18:00 15 July2016Friday
Double PleasurePower PlantDeepblue18:00 - 19:00 15 July2016Friday
ThrottlePower PlantDeepblue19:00 - 20:00 15 July2016Friday
The PartysquadPower PlantDeepblue20:00 - 21:00 15 July2016Friday
Thomas NewsonPower PlantDeepblue21:00 - 22:00 15 July2016Friday
Jay HardwayPower PlantDeepblue22:00 - 23:00 15 July2016Friday
ShapovPower PlantDeepblue23:00 - 00:00 15 July2016Friday
Tony JuniorPower PlantDeepblue00:00 - 01:00 15 July2016Friday
Jewelz & SparksPower PlantDeepblue01:00 - 02:00 15 July2016Friday
MotiPower PlantDeepblue02:00 - 03:00 15 July2016Friday
D.O.DPower PlantDeepblue03:00 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
Charming HorsesCloud FactoryHangar 1Live15:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
Felix JaehnCloud FactoryHangar 1Live16:00 - 17:00 15 July2016Friday
Henri PFRCloud FactoryHangar 1Live17:00 - 18:00 15 July2016Friday
MoguaiCloud FactoryHangar 1Live18:00 - 19:00 15 July2016Friday
WatermätCloud FactoryHangar 1Live19:00 - 20:00 15 July2016Friday
Sam FeldtCloud FactoryHangar 1Live20:00 - 21:00 15 July2016Friday
Format: BCloud FactoryHangar 1Live21:00 - 22:00 15 July2016Friday
Alle FarbenCloud FactoryHangar 1Live22:00 - 23:00 15 July2016Friday
Aka AkaCloud FactoryHangar 1Live23:00 - 01:00 15 July2016Friday
Mike WilliamsCloud FactoryHangar 1Live01:00 - 02:00 15 July2016Friday
Lost FrequenciesCloud FactoryHangar 1Live02:00 - 03:00 15 July2016Friday
Gestört aber GeilCloud FactoryHangar 1Live03:00 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
GrandtheftNorth ShelterTrap City15:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
T-MassNorth ShelterTrap City16:00 - 17:30 15 July2016Friday
Dave ReplayNorth ShelterTrap City17:30 - 19:00 15 July2016Friday
WildfellazNorth ShelterTrap City19:00 - 20:30 15 July2016Friday
DirtyphonicsNorth ShelterTrap City20:30 - 21:45 15 July2016Friday
Flux PavillonNorth ShelterTrap City21:45 - 23:00 15 July2016Friday
DyroNorth ShelterTrap City23:00 - 00:30 15 July2016Friday
TWRKNorth ShelterTrap City00:30 - 02:00 15 July2016Friday
OnderkofferNorth ShelterTrap City02:00 - 03:00 15 July2016Friday
AutolaserNorth ShelterTrap City03:00 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
FOXX N ADAMSClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour20:00 - 21:15 15 July2016Friday
CoucouClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour21:15 - 22:30 15 July2016Friday
Ulf AlexanderClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour22:30 - 00:00 15 July2016Friday
Danny WadeClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour00:00 - 01:30 15 July2016Friday
Sebastien DrumsClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour01:30 - 03:00 15 July2016Friday
Plastik FunkClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour03:00 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
FriendsonElectrisize BunkerElectrisize14:45 - 16:45 15 July2016Friday
Chrissi FElectrisize BunkerElectrisize16:45 - 18:45 15 July2016Friday
Florian BusseElectrisize BunkerElectrisize18:45 - 20:45 15 July2016Friday
Alex HoevelmannElectrisize BunkerElectrisize20:45 - 22:45 15 July2016Friday
Sable SheepElectrisize BunkerElectrisize22:45 - 00:45 15 July2016Friday
russe&pintoElectrisize BunkerElectrisize00:45 - 02:15 15 July2016Friday
Josh CanallieElectrisize BunkerElectrisize02:15 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
Circle of AlchemistsAerochrone BunkerAerochrone15:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
HonkaAerochrone BunkerAerochrone16:00 - 17:30 15 July2016Friday
Deniz KoyuAerochrone BunkerAerochrone17:30 - 18:30 15 July2016Friday
YounotusAerochrone BunkerAerochrone18:30 - 20:30 15 July2016Friday
Alex NewAerochrone BunkerAerochrone20:30 - 22:00 15 July2016Friday
Björn GrimmAerochrone BunkerAerochrone22:00 - 23:30 15 July2016Friday
Special Surprise ActAerochrone BunkerAerochrone23:30 - 00:30 15 July2016Friday
Kaiser SouzaiAerochrone BunkerAerochrone00:30 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
Lost IdentityMainstageMainstage15:00 - 15:30 16 July2016Saturday
Nick MartinMainstageMainstage15:30 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
OstblockschlampenMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:00 16 July2016Saturday
HeadhunterzMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:00 16 July2016Saturday
TujamoMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:00 16 July2016Saturday
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:00 16 July2016Saturday
KSHMRMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:00 16 July2016Saturday
Axwell/IngrossoMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:30 16 July2016Saturday
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:30 16 July2016Saturday
Danny AvilaMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:30 16 July2016Saturday
Parookaville CeremonyMainstageMainstage00:30 - 00:45 16 July2016Saturday
BlasterjaxxMainstageMainstage00:45 - 02:00 16 July2016Saturday
Fedde Le Grand & MC GeeMainstageMainstage02:00 - 03:00 16 July2016Saturday
BugattyTime LabDa Hool presents15:00 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
QuicksilverTime LabDa Hool presents16:00 - 17:30 16 July2016Saturday
Yves DeruyterTime LabDa Hool presents17:30 - 19:00 16 July2016Saturday
Talla 2 XLCTime LabDa Hool presents19:00 - 20:30 16 July2016Saturday
TomcraftTime LabDa Hool presents20:30 - 22:00 16 July2016Saturday
Da HoolTime LabDa Hool presents22:00 - 23:30 16 July2016Saturday
DuneTime LabDa Hool presents23:30 - 01:00 16 July2016Saturday
Jam (Jam & Spoon)Time LabDa Hool presents01:00 - 02:30 16 July2016Saturday
DAGTime LabDa Hool presents02:30 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
P.A.C.O.Power PlantKittball16:00 - 18:00 16 July2016Saturday
Paji LIVEPower PlantKittball18:00 - 19:00 16 July2016Saturday
Juliet SikoraPower PlantKittball19:00 - 20:30 16 July2016Saturday
ClaptonePower PlantKittball20:30 - 22:00 16 July2016Saturday
LexerPower PlantKittball22:00 - 23:30 16 July2016Saturday
Sacha BraemerPower PlantKittball23:30 - 01:00 16 July2016Saturday
Tube&BergerPower PlantKittball01:00 - 02:30 16 July2016Saturday
&MePower PlantKittball02:30 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
ModestepCloud FactoryBootshaus15:00 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
Mike CervelloCloud FactoryBootshaus16:00 - 17:00 16 July2016Saturday
Dillon FrancisCloud FactoryBootshaus17:00 - 18:00 16 July2016Saturday
MoksiCloud FactoryBootshaus18:00 - 19:00 16 July2016Saturday
WiwekCloud FactoryBootshaus19:00 - 20:30 16 July2016Saturday
Valentino KhanCloud FactoryBootshaus20:30 - 22:00 16 July2016Saturday
JAUZCloud FactoryBootshaus22:00 - 23:30 16 July2016Saturday
Yellow ClawCloud FactoryBootshaus23:30 - 00:30 16 July2016Saturday
BorgoreCloud FactoryBootshaus00:30 - 02:00 16 July2016Saturday
Will SparksCloud FactoryBootshaus02:00 - 03:00 16 July2016Saturday
CesqeauxCloud FactoryBootshaus03:00 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
Oliver Magenta b2b ShippoNorth ShelterMixmash15:00 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
Pnut & JellyNorth ShelterMixmash16:00 - 17:00 16 July2016Saturday
DBNNorth ShelterMixmash17:00 - 18:00 16 July2016Saturday
Herve PagezNorth ShelterMixmash18:00 - 19:00 16 July2016Saturday
Tom TygerNorth ShelterMixmash19:00 - 20:00 16 July2016Saturday
CMC$North ShelterMixmash20:00 - 21:00 16 July2016Saturday
Mark VillaNorth ShelterMixmash21:00 - 22:00 16 July2016Saturday
TwoloudNorth ShelterMixmash22:00 - 23:00 16 July2016Saturday
Laidback LukeNorth ShelterMixmash23:00 - 02:00 16 July2016Saturday
DirtcapsNorth ShelterMixmash02:00 - 03:00 16 July2016Saturday
InpettoNorth ShelterMixmash03:00 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
Tina MiddendorfClub BunkerIbiza on Tour20:00 - 21:30 16 July2016Saturday
Max BeringClub BunkerIbiza on Tour21:30 - 23:00 16 July2016Saturday
Danny WadeClub BunkerIbiza on Tour23:00 - 01:00 16 July2016Saturday
Sebastien DrumsClub BunkerIbiza on Tour01:00 - 02:30 16 July2016Saturday
Stefan DabruckClub BunkerIbiza on Tour02:30 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
Maiki VanicsElectrisize BunkerElectrisize15:00 - 16:30 16 July2016Saturday
SeizoElectrisize BunkerElectrisize16:30 - 18:00 16 July2016Saturday
N-SureElectrisize BunkerElectrisize18:00 - 19:30 16 July2016Saturday
TimboElectrisize BunkerElectrisize19:30 - 21:00 16 July2016Saturday
Mark BaleElectrisize BunkerElectrisize21:00 - 22:00 16 July2016Saturday
CuebrickElectrisize BunkerElectrisize22:00 - 23:30 16 July2016Saturday
Rob van OElectrisize BunkerElectrisize23:30 - 01:00 16 July2016Saturday
JaggsElectrisize BunkerElectrisize01:00 - 02:30 16 July2016Saturday
E-Size vs. Parookaville-ResidentsElectrisize BunkerElectrisize02:30 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
Jewelz & SparksAerochrone BunkerAerochrone15:00 - 16:30 16 July2016Saturday
SarazarAerochrone BunkerAerochrone16:30 - 17:30 16 July2016Saturday
Björn GrimmAerochrone BunkerAerochrone17:30 - 19:30 16 July2016Saturday
LexerAerochrone BunkerAerochrone19:30 - 21:30 16 July2016Saturday
Martin EyererAerochrone BunkerAerochrone21:30 - 00:00 16 July2016Saturday
Arado & KhaanAerochrone BunkerAerochrone00:00 - 03:00 16 July2016Saturday
Odoyle + AllstarsAerochrone BunkerAerochrone03:00 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
Shir KhanSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff13:00 - 14:00 16 July2016Saturday
ClaptoneSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff14:00 - 15:00 16 July2016Saturday
GheistSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff15:00 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
Contest WinnerPenny StagePenny12:00 - 13:00 16 July2016Saturday
DBNPenny StagePenny13:00 - 15:00 16 July2016Saturday
Nico RushPenny StagePenny15:00 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
Oliver MagentaPenny StagePenny12:00 - 13:30 17 July2016Sunday
Lost IdentityPenny StagePenny13:30 - 14:45 17 July2016Sunday
FRDYPenny StagePenny14:45 - 16:00 17 July2016Sunday