2018 Parookaville Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any Parookaville set from 2018. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for each individual year by using the dropdown below, or you can filter by year in the database itself.

Individual Years

You can visit other years using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day
InpettoDesert Valley StageMixmash17:00 - 17:4519 July2018Thursday
Mark VillaDesert Valley StageMixmash17:45 - 18:3019 July2018Thursday
Florian PicassoDesert Valley StageMixmash18:30 - 19:1519 July2018Thursday
D.O.DDesert Valley StageMixmash19:15 - 20:0019 July2018Thursday
DirtcapsDesert Valley StageMixmash20:00 - 20:4519 July2018Thursday
BlasterjaxxDesert Valley StageMixmash20:45 - 21:4519 July2018Thursday
Laidback LukeDesert Valley StageMixmash21:45 - 23:1519 July2018Thursday
PyrodoxDesert Valley StageMixmash23:15 - 00:0019 July2018Thursday
HEYHEYCasa BacardiBacardi17:00 - 18:0019 July2018Thursday
Matty MenckCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 19:0019 July2018Thursday
DJ LiciousCasa BacardiBacardi19:00 - 20:1519 July2018Thursday
HUGELCasa BacardiBacardi20:15 - 21:3019 July2018Thursday
Gregor SaltoCasa BacardiBacardi21:30 - 22:4519 July2018Thursday
TopicCasa BacardiBacardi22:45 - 00:0019 July2018Thursday
VitizePenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0019 July2018Thursday
Chris WacupPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0019 July2018Thursday
Max BeringPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0019 July2018Thursday
Dave ReplayPenny DJ TowerPenny15:00 - 16:0019 July2018Thursday
Oliver MagentaPenny DJ TowerPenny16:00 - 17:0019 July2018Thursday
Jan-Christian ZellerPenny DJ TowerPenny17:00 - 18:0019 July2018Thursday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny18:00 - 19:0019 July2018Thursday
FRDYPenny DJ TowerPenny19:00 - 20:0019 July2018Thursday
Sophie FrancisPenny DJ TowerPenny20:00 - 21:0019 July2018Thursday
Le ShuukPenny DJ TowerPenny21:00 - 22:0019 July2018Thursday
DannicPenny DJ TowerPenny22:00 - 23:0019 July2018Thursday
Lost IdentityPenny DJ TowerPenny23:00 - 00:0019 July2018Thursday
Fedde Le GrandMainstageMainstage15:00 - 17:0020 July2018Friday
Henri PFRMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
Salvatore GanacciMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:1520 July2018Friday
DVBBSMainstageMainstage19:15 - 20:4520 July2018Friday
Timmy TrumpetMainstageMainstage20:45 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
Robin SchulzMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
David GuettaMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:2520 July2018Friday
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage00:30 - 01:4520 July2018Friday
Lost IdentityMainstageMainstage01:45 - 03:0020 July2018Friday
HightBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends15:00 - 16:0020 July2018Friday
Adam TriggerBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends16:00 - 17:0020 July2018Friday
MOGUAIBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends17:00 - 18:3020 July2018Friday
SigalaBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends18:30 - 20:0020 July2018Friday
KungsBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends20:00 - 21:3020 July2018Friday
Felix JaehnBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends21:30 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
Lost FrequenciesBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends23:00 - 00:1520 July2018Friday
Jonas BlueBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends00:15 - 01:4520 July2018Friday
Mike WilliamsBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends01:45 - 03:0020 July2018Friday
JRCloud FactoryCloud Factory15:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
Magit CacoonCloud FactoryCloud Factory16:30 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
HOSHCloud FactoryCloud Factory18:00 - 20:0020 July2018Friday
ButchCloud FactoryCloud Factory20:00 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
DixonCloud FactoryCloud Factory22:00 - 01:0020 July2018Friday
SolomunCloud FactoryCloud Factory01:00 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
RefuzionPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz15:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
SephyxPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz16:30 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
Crisis EraPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz18:00 - 19:3020 July2018Friday
Dr. RudePower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz19:30 - 21:0020 July2018Friday
D-Block & S-Te-FanPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz21:00 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
Da TweekazPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz22:00 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
CoonePower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz23:00 - 00:0020 July2018Friday
Tweekacore & Darren Styles pres. Electric FoxPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz00:00 - 00:4520 July2018Friday
Hard DriverPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz00:45 - 02:0020 July2018Friday
FrequencerzPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz02:00 - 03:0020 July2018Friday
Da Tweekaz vs Destructive TendenciesPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz03:00 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
DasticTime LabSpinnin' Sessions15:00 - 16:0020 July2018Friday
Sophie FrancisTime LabSpinnin' Sessions16:00 - 17:3020 July2018Friday
MestoTime LabSpinnin' Sessions17:30 - 19:0020 July2018Friday
ZonderlingTime LabSpinnin' Sessions19:00 - 20:3020 July2018Friday
Lucas & SteveTime LabSpinnin' Sessions20:30 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
Kris Kross AmsterdamTime LabSpinnin' Sessions22:00 - 23:3020 July2018Friday
Chocolate PumaTime LabSpinnin' Sessions23:30 - 01:0020 July2018Friday
Ummet OzcanTime LabSpinnin' Sessions01:00 - 02:3020 July2018Friday
Jay HardwayTime LabSpinnin' Sessions02:30 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
Chris RockaDessert Valley StageMixmash15:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
SarazarDessert Valley StageMixmash16:30 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
Junge JungeDessert Valley StageMixmash18:00 - 19:3020 July2018Friday
AradoDessert Valley StageMixmash19:30 - 21:0020 July2018Friday
Oliver SchoriesDessert Valley StageMixmash21:00 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
AKA AKADessert Valley StageMixmash23:00 - 00:3020 July2018Friday
KarotteDessert Valley StageMixmash00:30 - 02:3020 July2018Friday
DrumcomplexDessert Valley StageMixmash02:30 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
EmpraWacky ShackWacky Shack21:00 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
LowriderzWacky ShackWacky Shack22:00 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
CrossnadersWacky ShackWacky Shack23:00 - 00:4520 July2018Friday
Le ShuukWacky ShackWacky Shack00:45 - 02:4520 July2018Friday
SikdopeWacky ShackWacky Shack02:45 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
Andi TellerBrainwashBrainwash16:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
Rave AerobicBrainwashBrainwash16:30 - 17:3020 July2018Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash17:30 - 19:0020 July2018Friday
Las BombasBrainwashBrainwash19:00 - 19:4520 July2018Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash19:45 - 20:1520 July2018Friday
Pow Pow MovementBrainwashBrainwash20:15 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash22:00 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
FrizzoBrainwashBrainwash23:00 - 01:0020 July2018Friday
Surprise B2B ActionBrainwashBrainwash01:00 - 02:0020 July2018Friday
LarryElectrisize BunkerElectrisize15:00 - 16:0020 July2018Friday
RusseElectrisize BunkerElectrisize16:00 - 17:0020 July2018Friday
Nico RushElectrisize BunkerElectrisize17:00 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
Max BeringElectrisize BunkerElectrisize18:00 - 19:0020 July2018Friday
Vol2CatElectrisize BunkerElectrisize19:00 - 20:0020 July2018Friday
Oliver MagentaElectrisize BunkerElectrisize20:00 - 21:1520 July2018Friday
TimboElectrisize BunkerElectrisize21:15 - 22:3020 July2018Friday
DBNElectrisize BunkerElectrisize22:30 - 23:3020 July2018Friday
Plastik FunkElectrisize BunkerElectrisize23:30 - 01:0020 July2018Friday
YOUNOTUSElectrisize BunkerElectrisize01:00 - 02:0020 July2018Friday
Nizami PlusElectrisize BunkerElectrisize02:00 - 03:0020 July2018Friday
TesfyElectrisize BunkerElectrisize03:00 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
VøgueJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister15:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
Josi MillerJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister16:30 - 18:3020 July2018Friday
Harris & DJ MaxxxJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister18:30 - 20:3020 July2018Friday
FrizzoJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister20:30 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
RafikJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister22:00 - 00:0020 July2018Friday
Crux PistolsJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister00:00 - 02:0020 July2018Friday
Eskei83Jägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister02:00 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
Suavecito DJ CrewCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
Bumaye DJ CrewCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
DJ WaxfiendCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0020 July2018Friday
Rumbateca DJ CrewCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
JugglerzCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:0020 July2018Friday
DJ KatchCasa BacardiBacardi00:00 - 02:0020 July2018Friday
Smile Jamaica DJ CrewCasa BacardiBacardi02:00 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
HottePenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0020 July2018Friday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0020 July2018Friday
TimboPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0020 July2018Friday
MoksiMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
FRDYMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:3021 July2018Saturday
OstblockschlampenMainstageMainstage17:30 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:3021 July2018Saturday
W&WMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
ZeddMainstageMainstage22:05 - 23:1521 July2018Saturday
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage23:15 - 00:4521 July2018Saturday
Parookaville CeremonyMainstageMainstage00:45 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
Axwell ? IngrossoMainstageMainstage01:00 - 02:1521 July2018Saturday
Vini ViciMainstageMainstage02:15 - 03:0021 July2018Saturday
CrankdatBill's FactoryBill's Factory15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
EpticBill's FactoryBill's Factory16:00 - 17:0021 July2018Saturday
Yellow Claw x Moksi x CesqeauxBill's FactoryBill's Factory17:00 - 18:0021 July2018Saturday
HabstraktBill's FactoryBill's Factory18:00 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
KrewellaBill's FactoryBill's Factory19:00 - 20:0021 July2018Saturday
NGHTMREBill's FactoryBill's Factory20:00 - 21:0021 July2018Saturday
BorgoreBill's FactoryBill's Factory21:00 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
JauzBill's FactoryBill's Factory22:00 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
Tchami x Malaa (No Redemption)Bill's FactoryBill's Factory23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
ExcisionBill's FactoryBill's Factory01:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
CarnageBill's FactoryBill's Factory02:00 - 03:0021 July2018Saturday
Brennan HeartBill's FactoryBill's Factory03:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
Chris RockaCloud FactoryCocoon15:00 - 17:0021 July2018Saturday
André GalluzziCloud FactoryCocoon17:00 - 19:3021 July2018Saturday
Sam PaganiniCloud FactoryCocoon19:30 - 21:3021 July2018Saturday
Adam BeyerCloud FactoryCocoon21:30 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
Sven VäthCloud FactoryCocoon23:30 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
PopofCloud FactoryCocoon02:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
D-LiciouzPower PlantMusical Madness15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
AirtunesPower PlantMusical Madness16:00 - 17:0021 July2018Saturday
Devin WildPower PlantMusical Madness17:00 - 18:0021 July2018Saturday
Code BlackPower PlantMusical Madness18:00 - 19:3021 July2018Saturday
AudiotriczPower PlantMusical Madness19:30 - 21:0021 July2018Saturday
TNT aka Technoboy 'n' TuneboyPower PlantMusical Madness21:00 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
WildstylezPower PlantMusical Madness22:00 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
AtmozfearsPower PlantMusical Madness23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
ZatoxPower PlantMusical Madness01:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
Radical RedemptionPower PlantMusical Madness02:00 - 03:0021 July2018Saturday
AngerfistPower PlantMusical Madness03:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
BugattyTime LabDa Hool Presents15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
TocadiscoTime LabDa Hool Presents16:00 - 17:3021 July2018Saturday
The Disco BoysTime LabDa Hool Presents17:30 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
Phats & SmallTime LabDa Hool Presents19:00 - 20:3021 July2018Saturday
ChicaneTime LabDa Hool Presents20:30 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
Da HoolTime LabDa Hool Presents22:00 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
Mauro PicottoTime LabDa Hool Presents23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
Benny BenassiTime LabDa Hool Presents01:00 - 02:3021 July2018Saturday
TomcraftTime LabDa Hool Presents02:30 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
NovotixDesert Valley StageAerochrone15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
FalexDesert Valley StageAerochrone16:00 - 17:3021 July2018Saturday
David GravellDesert Valley StageAerochrone17:30 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
MaRLoDesert Valley StageAerochrone19:00 - 20:3021 July2018Saturday
Orjan NilsenDesert Valley StageAerochrone20:30 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
Vini ViciDesert Valley StageAerochrone22:00 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
Liquid SoulDesert Valley StageAerochrone23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
Ace VenturaDesert Valley StageAerochrone01:00 - 02:3021 July2018Saturday
BlastoyzDesert Valley StageAerochrone02:30 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
Lost IdentityWacky ShackWacky Shack22:00 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
FIGHT CLVBWacky ShackWacky Shack23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
Mike CervelloWacky ShackWacky Shack01:00 - 02:3021 July2018Saturday
Barely AliveWacky ShackWacky Shack02:30 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
Andi TellerBrainwashBrainwash16:00 - 16:3021 July2018Saturday
Rave AerobicBrainwashBrainwash16:30 - 17:3021 July2018Saturday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash17:30 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
Mambo KurtBrainwashBrainwash19:00 - 19:4521 July2018Saturday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash19:45 - 20:1521 July2018Saturday
Big MikeBrainwashBrainwash20:15 - 20:4521 July2018Saturday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash20:45 - 21:3021 July2018Saturday
Wilson GonzalesBrainwashBrainwash21:30 - 22:3021 July2018Saturday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash22:30 - 23:1521 July2018Saturday
Das BoBrainwashBrainwash23:15 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
Surprise B2B ActionBrainwashBrainwash01:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
Chrissi F.Electrisize BunkerElectrisize15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
Dirk SiedhoffElectrisize BunkerElectrisize16:00 - 17:0021 July2018Saturday
FriendsonElectrisize BunkerElectrisize17:00 - 18:0021 July2018Saturday
MathyElectrisize BunkerElectrisize18:00 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
AdaptivElectrisize BunkerElectrisize19:00 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
MBPElectrisize BunkerElectrisize20:00 - 21:0021 July2018Saturday
AverroElectrisize BunkerElectrisize21:00 - 22:1521 July2018Saturday
Dave ReplayElectrisize BunkerElectrisize22:15 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
Robert FalconElectrisize BunkerElectrisize23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
MaddixElectrisize BunkerElectrisize01:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
Rob van OElectrisize BunkerElectrisize02:00 - 03:0021 July2018Saturday
KaylabElectrisize BunkerElectrisize03:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
MaximonoJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister15:00 - 16:3021 July2018Saturday
Marten HorgerJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister16:30 - 18:3021 July2018Saturday
Josh BrownJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister18:30 - 20:3021 July2018Saturday
ProxyJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister20:30 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
Bart B MoreJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister22:00 - 00:0021 July2018Saturday
Billy KennyJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister00:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
Good Vibes SoundclashJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister02:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
DJ Jonna AlvarezCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3021 July2018Saturday
DJ Kid RushCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0021 July2018Saturday
Stingray DiscoCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0021 July2018Saturday
Radio Sabor SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
Pow Pow MovementCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:0021 July2018Saturday
DJ NozCasa BacardiBacardi00:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
DJ D-OneCasa BacardiBacardi02:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
Roger HortonPenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0021 July2018Saturday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0021 July2018Saturday
Charming HorsesPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0021 July2018Saturday
NeelixMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
BassjackersMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0022 July2018Sunday
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
ShowtekMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0022 July2018Sunday
Yellow ClawMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:3022 July2018Sunday
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:30 - 23:0022 July2018Sunday
HardwellMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:3022 July2018Sunday
Curtis AltoBill's FactoryPV-Live15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
KlingandeBill's FactoryPV-Live16:10 - 17:2522 July2018Sunday
Sofi TukkerBill's FactoryPV-Live17:35 - 18:4522 July2018Sunday
Sam FeldtBill's FactoryPV-Live18:55 - 20:2022 July2018Sunday
Alle FarbenBill's FactoryPV-Live20:30 - 21:5022 July2018Sunday
GalantisBill's FactoryPV-Live22:05 - 23:3522 July2018Sunday
KSHMRBill's FactoryPV-Live23:50 - 00:5022 July2018Sunday
Flobu x Sekula x TwinxCloud FactoryBlacklist15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
LNY TNZCloud FactoryBlacklist16:00 - 17:0022 July2018Sunday
Party ThievesCloud FactoryBlacklist17:00 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
DirtcapsCloud FactoryBlacklist18:00 - 19:0022 July2018Sunday
OokayCloud FactoryBlacklist19:00 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
GhastlyCloud FactoryBlacklist20:00 - 21:0022 July2018Sunday
KayzoCloud FactoryBlacklist21:00 - 22:0022 July2018Sunday
Alison WonderlandCloud FactoryBlacklist22:00 - 23:0022 July2018Sunday
SayMyNameCloud FactoryBlacklist23:00 - 00:0022 July2018Sunday
HeadhunterzCloud FactoryBlacklist00:00 - 01:0022 July2018Sunday
Adele.Be x Kay Shanghai x Ulf AlexanderPower PlantPhil's Licks15:00 - 16:3022 July2018Sunday
Monkey SafariPower PlantPhil's Licks16:30 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
Philipp Poisel & Florian Ostertag (DJ set)Power PlantPhil's Licks18:00 - 19:0022 July2018Sunday
Psaiko.DinoPower PlantPhil's Licks19:00 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
Phil FuldnerPower PlantPhil's Licks20:00 - 21:0022 July2018Sunday
T.H.A.B. (Clueso & Baris Aladag)Power PlantPhil's Licks21:00 - 22:3022 July2018Sunday
Format: BPower PlantPhil's Licks22:30 - 00:0022 July2018Sunday
Charming HorsesTime LabSexy by Nature15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
Double PleasureTime LabSexy by Nature16:00 - 17:0022 July2018Sunday
Bruno MartiniTime LabSexy by Nature17:00 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
KryderTime LabSexy by Nature18:00 - 19:0022 July2018Sunday
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoTime LabSexy by Nature19:00 - 21:0022 July2018Sunday
James HypeTime LabSexy by Nature21:00 - 22:0022 July2018Sunday
Burak YeterTime LabSexy by Nature22:00 - 23:3022 July2018Sunday
Sander van DoornTime LabSexy by Nature23:30 - 01:0022 July2018Sunday
Björn GrimmDesert Valley StageAerochrone15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
Sven SchallerDesert Valley StageAerochrone16:00 - 17:3022 July2018Sunday
Felix KröcherDesert Valley StageAerochrone17:30 - 19:3022 July2018Sunday
Boris BrejchaDesert Valley StageAerochrone19:30 - 21:3022 July2018Sunday
Klaudia GawlasDesert Valley StageAerochrone21:30 - 23:3022 July2018Sunday
PappenheimerDesert Valley StageAerochrone23:30 - 01:0022 July2018Sunday
1Live Comedy 1Wacky ShackWacky Shack15:00 - 16:1522 July2018Sunday
1Live Comedy 2Wacky ShackWacky Shack17:30 - 18:4522 July2018Sunday
Balls. By Jan-Christian ZellerWacky ShackWacky Shack20:00 - 01:0022 July2018Sunday
Andi TellerBrainwashBrainwash15:00 - 15:3022 July2018Sunday
Rave AerobicBrainwashBrainwash15:30 - 16:3022 July2018Sunday
BingolinchenBrainwashBrainwash16:30 - 18:3022 July2018Sunday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash18:30 - 19:3022 July2018Sunday
QuerbeatBrainwashBrainwash19:30 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash20:00 - 21:0022 July2018Sunday
DJ MariousBrainwashBrainwash21:00 - 23:0022 July2018Sunday
Surprise B2B ActionBrainwashBrainwash23:00 - 00:0022 July2018Sunday
VietonElectrisize BunkerElectrisize15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
PintovicElectrisize BunkerElectrisize16:00 - 17:0022 July2018Sunday
Alexander HövelmannElectrisize BunkerElectrisize17:00 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
Mark BaleElectrisize BunkerElectrisize18:00 - 19:0022 July2018Sunday
TiefblauElectrisize BunkerElectrisize19:00 - 20:1522 July2018Sunday
JAGGSElectrisize BunkerElectrisize20:15 - 21:1522 July2018Sunday
ShippoElectrisize BunkerElectrisize21:15 - 22:3022 July2018Sunday
DMNKElectrisize BunkerElectrisize22:30 - 23:3022 July2018Sunday
CLNRElectrisize BunkerElectrisize23:30 - 01:0022 July2018Sunday
MonotunesJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister15:00 - 17:0022 July2018Sunday
PajiJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister17:00 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
Tube & BergerJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister18:00 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
Juliet SikoraJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister20:00 - 22:0022 July2018Sunday
Flo MrzdkJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister22:00 - 00:3022 July2018Sunday
DJ ComaCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3022 July2018Sunday
DJ MadCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
Mamacita DJ CrewCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
DJ D-MastaCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0022 July2018Sunday
Supersonic SoundCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:3022 July2018Sunday
BrandonPenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0022 July2018Sunday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0022 July2018Sunday
Mark BalePenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0022 July2018Sunday