2019 Parookaville Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any Parookaville set from 2019. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for each individual year by using the dropdown below, or you can filter by year in the database itself.

Individual Years

You can visit other years using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day
Mark BaleDesert Valley StageMixmash17:00 - 18:0018 July2019Thursday
Lady BeeDesert Valley StageMixmash18:00 - 18:4518 July2019Thursday
Jewelz & SparksDesert Valley StageMixmash18:45 - 19:4518 July2019Thursday
Keanu SilvaDesert Valley StageMixmash19:45 - 20:4518 July2019Thursday
BlasterjaxxDesert Valley StageMixmash20:45 - 21:4518 July2019Thursday
Laidback LukeDesert Valley StageMixmash21:45 - 23:1518 July2019Thursday
PyrodoxDesert Valley StageMixmash23:15 - 00:0018 July2019Thursday
Double PleasureCasa BacardiBacardi17:00 - 18:0018 July2019Thursday
Plastik FunkCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 19:0018 July2019Thursday
DJ LiciousCasa BacardiBacardi19:00 - 20:0018 July2019Thursday
TopicCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 21:0018 July2019Thursday
The Prince KarmaCasa BacardiBacardi21:00 - 22:0018 July2019Thursday
DynoroCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 23:0018 July2019Thursday
CuebrickCasa BacardiBacardi23:00 - 00:0018 July2019Thursday
Dave ReplayPenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0018 July2019Thursday
VITIZEPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0018 July2019Thursday
BrandonPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0018 July2019Thursday
Oliver MagentaPenny DJ TowerPenny15:00 - 16:0018 July2019Thursday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny16:00 - 17:0018 July2019Thursday
Lari LukePenny DJ TowerPenny17:00 - 18:0018 July2019Thursday
Jan-Christian ZellerPenny DJ TowerPenny18:00 - 19:0018 July2019Thursday
David PuentzPenny DJ TowerPenny19:00 - 20:0018 July2019Thursday
FRDYPenny DJ TowerPenny20:00 - 21:0018 July2019Thursday
le ShuukPenny DJ TowerPenny21:00 - 22:0018 July2019Thursday
R3habPenny DJ TowerPenny22:00 - 23:0018 July2019Thursday
Lost IdentityPenny DJ TowerPenny23:00 - 00:0018 July2019Thursday
Felde Le GrandMainstageMainstage15:00 - 17:0019 July2019Friday
Alison WonderlandMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0019 July2019Friday
ShowtekMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0019 July2019Friday
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0019 July2019Friday
NERVOMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:1519 July2019Friday
Yellow ClawMainstageMainstage21:15 - 22:1519 July2019Friday
AfrojackMainstageMainstage22:15 - 23:3019 July2019Friday
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:3019 July2019Friday
Lost IdentityMainstageMainstage00:30 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
Too LateBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends15:00 - 16:0019 July2019Friday
Purple Disco MachineBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends16:00 - 17:1519 July2019Friday
MoguaiBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends17:15 - 18:3019 July2019Friday
Loud LuxuryBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends18:30 - 19:3019 July2019Friday
OfenbachBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends19:30 - 20:3019 July2019Friday
KungsBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends20:30 - 21:3019 July2019Friday
Jonas BlueBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends21:30 - 22:3019 July2019Friday
Lost FrequenciesBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends22:30 - 23:4519 July2019Friday
Jax JonesBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends23:45 - 01:0019 July2019Friday
HUGELBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends01:00 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
James HypeBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends02:00 - 03:0019 July2019Friday
GalactixxCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle15:00 - 16:1519 July2019Friday
RebourneCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle16:15 - 17:3019 July2019Friday
ToneshifterzCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle17:30 - 18:3019 July2019Friday
Code BlackCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle18:30 - 19:3019 July2019Friday
D-Block & S-te-FanCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle19:30 - 20:3019 July2019Friday
CooneCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle20:30 - 21:3019 July2019Friday
HeadhunterzCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle21:30 - 22:3019 July2019Friday
Brennan HeartCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle22:30 - 23:4519 July2019Friday
Da TweekazCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle23:45 - 00:4519 July2019Friday
Sub Zero ProjectCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle01:15 - 02:1519 July2019Friday
Radical RedemptionCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle02:15 - 03:1519 July2019Friday
Gunz For HireCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle03:15 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
Charming HorsesTime LabSpinnin' Sessions15:00 - 16:0019 July2019Friday
Mr. Belt & WezolTime LabSpinnin' Sessions16:00 - 17:3019 July2019Friday
Bingo PlayersTime LabSpinnin' Sessions17:30 - 19:0019 July2019Friday
le ShuukTime LabSpinnin' Sessions19:00 - 20:0019 July2019Friday
BROHUGTime LabSpinnin' Sessions20:00 - 21:3019 July2019Friday
BrooksTime LabSpinnin' Sessions21:30 - 22:3019 July2019Friday
Lucas & SteveTime LabSpinnin' Sessions22:30 - 23:4519 July2019Friday
BassjackersTime LabSpinnin' Sessions23:45 - 01:1519 July2019Friday
DeorroTime LabSpinnin' Sessions01:15 - 02:4519 July2019Friday
GarmianiTime LabSpinnin' Sessions02:45 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
Björn GrimmPower PlantPower Plant15:00 - 16:3019 July2019Friday
Anna ReuschPower PlantPower Plant16:30 - 18:3019 July2019Friday
Felix Kr??cherPower PlantPower Plant18:30 - 20:3019 July2019Friday
Klaudia GawlasPower PlantPower Plant20:30 - 22:3019 July2019Friday
Marika RossaPower PlantPower Plant22:30 - 00:3019 July2019Friday
Edenheimer (Kerstin Eden x Pappenheimer)Power PlantPower Plant00:30 - 02:3019 July2019Friday
DrumcomplexPower PlantPower Plant02:30 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
SarazarDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage15:00 - 16:3019 July2019Friday
AKA AKADesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage16:30 - 18:3019 July2019Friday
Marek HemmannDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage18:30 - 20:0019 July2019Friday
FISHERDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage20:00 - 22:0019 July2019Friday
Monika KruseDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage22:00 - 00:0019 July2019Friday
Charlotte de WitteDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage00:00 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
Pan-PotDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage02:00 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
BrandonWacky ShackWacky Shack18:00 - 19:0019 July2019Friday
Oliver MagentaWacky ShackWacky Shack19:00 - 20:0019 July2019Friday
DJ moeWacky ShackWacky Shack20:00 - 21:0019 July2019Friday
Lost IdentityWacky ShackWacky Shack21:00 - 22:0019 July2019Friday
TeknoclashWacky ShackWacky Shack22:00 - 23:0019 July2019Friday
Robert FalconWacky ShackWacky Shack23:00 - 00:0019 July2019Friday
Darren StylesWacky ShackWacky Shack00:00 - 01:0019 July2019Friday
Holy GoofWacky ShackWacky Shack01:00 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
LowriderzWacky ShackWacky Shack02:00 - 03:0019 July2019Friday
RefuzionWacky ShackWacky Shack03:00 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
ANDI TELLER & FLUNK YOU CREWBrainwashBrainwash16:00 - 17:0019 July2019Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash17:00 - 18:1519 July2019Friday
PlanschemalöörBrainwashBrainwash18:15 - 18:5519 July2019Friday
DenyoBrainwashBrainwash19:15 - 20:1519 July2019Friday
Nobodys FaceBrainwashBrainwash20:45 - 21:4519 July2019Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash22:15 - 23:1519 July2019Friday
Evil JaredBrainwashBrainwash23:15 - 00:4519 July2019Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash00:45 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
DJ FranciscoCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3019 July2019Friday
DJ LNDCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0019 July2019Friday
FlowlinerCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0019 July2019Friday
Silly Walks DiscothequeCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0019 July2019Friday
Radio Sabor SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:0019 July2019Friday
TalawahCasa BacardiBacardi00:00 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
D-MastaCasa BacardiBacardi00:00 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
Mamacita! SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi02:00 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
DrigaoCasa BacardiBacardi02:00 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
Nico RushPenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0019 July2019Friday
Mark BalePenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0019 July2019Friday
DMNKPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0019 July2019Friday
GNTNPenny DJ TowerPenny15:00 - 16:3019 July2019Friday
Punk Punkt Komma StrichPenny DJ TowerPenny16:30 - 19:3019 July2019Friday
Arado & KhaanPenny DJ TowerPenny19:30 - 22:3019 July2019Friday
Niko SchwindPenny DJ TowerPenny22:30 - 00:3019 July2019Friday
Township RebellionPenny DJ TowerPenny00:30 - 02:3019 July2019Friday
MausioPenny DJ TowerPenny02:30 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
FRDYMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
OstblockschlampenMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:3020 July2019Saturday
Felix JaehnMainstageMainstage17:30 - 18:3020 July2019Saturday
Salvatore GanacciMainstageMainstage18:30 - 19:3020 July2019Saturday
Robin SchulzMainstageMainstage19:30 - 20:3020 July2019Saturday
KSHMR (live)MainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:4520 July2019Saturday
Timmy TrumpetMainstageMainstage21:45 - 23:0020 July2019Saturday
The ChainsmokersMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:3020 July2019Saturday
Offizial Parookaville CeremonyMainstageMainstage00:30 - 00:4520 July2019Saturday
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage00:45 - 02:0020 July2019Saturday
FigureBill's FactoryBill's Factory15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
Modestep x Barely Alive x Virtual RiotBill's FactoryBill's Factory16:00 - 17:0020 July2019Saturday
Yellow Claw x Flux Pavilion x Valentino KhanBill's FactoryBill's Factory17:00 - 18:0020 July2019Saturday
Tchami x MalaaBill's FactoryBill's Factory18:00 - 19:0020 July2019Saturday
MoksiBill's FactoryBill's Factory19:00 - 20:3020 July2019Saturday
NGHTMRE x SlanderBill's FactoryBill's Factory20:30 - 22:0020 July2019Saturday
JauzBill's FactoryBill's Factory22:00 - 23:1520 July2019Saturday
Carnage x GRAVEDGRBill's FactoryBill's Factory23:15 - 00:4520 July2019Saturday
ZomboyBill's FactoryBill's Factory00:45 - 02:0020 July2019Saturday
KayzoBill's FactoryBill's Factory02:00 - 03:0020 July2019Saturday
Christopher BongardCloud FactoryCocoon15:00 - 17:0020 July2019Saturday
André GalluzziCloud FactoryCocoon17:00 - 19:0020 July2019Saturday
Gregor TresherCloud FactoryCocoon19:00 - 20:3020 July2019Saturday
Ilario AlicanteCloud FactoryCocoon20:30 - 22:3020 July2019Saturday
Richie HawtinCloud FactoryCocoon22:30 - 00:0020 July2019Saturday
Sven VäthCloud FactoryCocoon00:00 - 02:3020 July2019Saturday
Stephan Bodin (Live)Cloud FactoryCocoon02:30 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
BugattyTime LabDa Hool presents15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
DJ QuicksilverTime LabDa Hool presents16:00 - 17:3020 July2019Saturday
The ShapeshiftersTime LabDa Hool presents17:30 - 19:0020 July2019Saturday
KlaasTime LabDa Hool presents19:00 - 20:3020 July2019Saturday
Kai TracidTime LabDa Hool presents20:30 - 22:0020 July2019Saturday
Da HoolTime LabDa Hool presents22:00 - 23:3020 July2019Saturday
Westerbam/MLTime LabDa Hool presents23:30 - 01:0020 July2019Saturday
DarudeTime LabDa Hool presents01:00 - 02:3020 July2019Saturday
Charly Lownoise & Mental TheoTime LabDa Hool presents02:30 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
TESFYPower PlantMusical Madness15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
WildfyrePower PlantMusical Madness16:00 - 17:0020 July2019Saturday
Broken ElementPower PlantMusical Madness17:00 - 18:0020 July2019Saturday
KELTEKPower PlantMusical Madness18:00 - 19:0020 July2019Saturday
FrontlinerPower PlantMusical Madness19:00 - 20:0020 July2019Saturday
Sound RushPower PlantMusical Madness20:00 - 21:0020 July2019Saturday
Mark With a K & MC ChuckyPower PlantMusical Madness21:00 - 22:0020 July2019Saturday
WildstylezPower PlantMusical Madness22:00 - 23:0020 July2019Saturday
FrequencerzPower PlantMusical Madness23:00 - 00:0020 July2019Saturday
Ran-DPower PlantMusical Madness00:00 - 01:0020 July2019Saturday
Phuture NoizePower PlantMusical Madness01:00 - 02:0020 July2019Saturday
WarfacePower PlantMusical Madness02:00 - 03:0020 July2019Saturday
SefaPower PlantMusical Madness03:00 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
NOVOTIXDesert Valley StageNibirii15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
FalexDesert Valley StageNibirii16:00 - 17:3020 July2019Saturday
SkaziDesert Valley StageNibirii17:30 - 19:3020 July2019Saturday
Liquid SoulDesert Valley StageNibirii19:30 - 21:0020 July2019Saturday
AstrixDesert Valley StageNibirii21:00 - 22:3020 July2019Saturday
BlissDesert Valley StageNibirii22:30 - 00:0020 July2019Saturday
Infected MushroomDesert Valley StageNibirii00:00 - 01:3020 July2019Saturday
BlastoyzDesert Valley StageNibirii01:30 - 02:3020 July2019Saturday
NeelixDesert Valley StageNibirii02:30 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
notsocoolWacky ShackWacky Shack18:00 - 19:1520 July2019Saturday
JNSPTRSWacky ShackWacky Shack19:15 - 20:1520 July2019Saturday
Green TreeWacky ShackWacky Shack20:15 - 21:4520 July2019Saturday
BlindersWacky ShackWacky Shack21:45 - 23:0020 July2019Saturday
Todd HelderWacky ShackWacky Shack23:00 - 00:1520 July2019Saturday
TigerlilyWacky ShackWacky Shack00:15 - 01:3020 July2019Saturday
OstblockschlampenWacky ShackWacky Shack01:30 - 03:0020 July2019Saturday
LNY TNZWacky ShackWacky Shack03:00 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
Flunkyball TurnierBrainwashBrainwash16:00 - 17:0020 July2019Saturday
Team PhytmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash17:00 - 18:1520 July2019Saturday
Afrob SoundsystemBrainwashBrainwash18:15 - 18:5520 July2019Saturday
Big Mike x Ganni la BambaBrainwashBrainwash19:30 - 21:0520 July2019Saturday
Team RhytmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash21:30 - 22:3020 July2019Saturday
MenderesBrainwashBrainwash22:30 - 22:5520 July2019Saturday
Pow Pow MovementBrainwashBrainwash23:00 - 00:3020 July2019Saturday
Sunrise B2B ActionBrainwashBrainwash00:30 - 02:0020 July2019Saturday
DJ Kid RushCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3020 July2019Saturday
I-Motion SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0020 July2019Saturday
Bomba Latina SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0020 July2019Saturday
JugglerzCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0020 July2019Saturday
Rumbateca SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:0020 July2019Saturday
D-MastaCasa BacardiBacardi00:00 - 02:0020 July2019Saturday
DrigaoCasa BacardiBacardi02:00 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
MicrowavePenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0020 July2019Saturday
Charming HorsesPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0020 July2019Saturday
VITIZEPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0020 July2019Saturday
AdaptiveJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
Darius & FinlayJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister16:00 - 17:0020 July2019Saturday
MathyJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister17:00 - 18:0020 July2019Saturday
DBNJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister18:00 - 19:0020 July2019Saturday
Dave ReplayJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister19:00 - 20:0020 July2019Saturday
TiefblauJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister20:00 - 21:0020 July2019Saturday
Me & my MonkeyJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister21:00 - 22:0020 July2019Saturday
TrobiJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister22:00 - 23:0020 July2019Saturday
CMC$Jägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister23:00 - 00:0020 July2019Saturday
Deniz KoyuJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister00:00 - 01:0020 July2019Saturday
Swanky TunesJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister01:00 - 02:3020 July2019Saturday
Toby RomeoJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister02:30 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
MATTNMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:3021 July2019Sunday
Lost FrequenciesMainstageMainstage16:30 - 17:3021 July2019Sunday
Ummet OzcanMainstageMainstage17:30 - 18:3021 July2019Sunday
DVBBSMainstageMainstage18:30 - 19:3021 July2019Sunday
Oliver HeldensMainstageMainstage19:30 - 20:3021 July2019Sunday
W&WMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3021 July2019Sunday
AlessoMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:3021 July2019Sunday
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:4521 July2019Sunday
DJ SnakeMainstageMainstage23:45 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
LAHOSBill's FactoryPV-Live15:15 - 16:3021 July2019Sunday
Querbeat vs. 257ersBill's FactoryPV-Live17:00 - 18:5521 July2019Sunday
Mosimann (live)Bill's FactoryPV-Live19:15 - 20:1521 July2019Sunday
Sam FeldtBill's FactoryPV-Live20:35 - 22:0021 July2019Sunday
Alle Farben & FriendsBill's FactoryPV-Live22:20 - 23:4021 July2019Sunday
Alan WalkerBill's FactoryPV-Live00:00 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
Damian DudaCloud FactoryAWAKE15:00 - 16:0021 July2019Sunday
Oliver SmithCloud FactoryAWAKE16:00 - 17:0021 July2019Sunday
Ilan BluestoneCloud FactoryAWAKE17:00 - 18:0021 July2019Sunday
Ferry CorstenCloud FactoryAWAKE18:00 - 19:0021 July2019Sunday
Cosmic GateCloud FactoryAWAKE19:00 - 20:0021 July2019Sunday
Above & BeyondCloud FactoryAWAKE20:00 - 21:3021 July2019Sunday
ATBCloud FactoryAWAKE21:30 - 22:3021 July2019Sunday
Talla 2XLCCloud FactoryAWAKE22:30 - 23:3021 July2019Sunday
Paul van DykCloud FactoryAWAKE23:30 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
Flobu x Sekula x TwinxTime LabBlacklist15:00 - 16:0021 July2019Sunday
ATRIPTime LabBlacklist16:00 - 17:0021 July2019Sunday
Spag HeddyTime LabBlacklist17:00 - 18:0021 July2019Sunday
Junkie KidTime LabBlacklist18:00 - 19:0021 July2019Sunday
GammerTime LabBlacklist19:00 - 20:0021 July2019Sunday
CervelleauxTime LabBlacklist20:00 - 21:0021 July2019Sunday
4BTime LabBlacklist21:00 - 22:0021 July2019Sunday
BorgoreTime LabBlacklist22:00 - 23:0021 July2019Sunday
GhastlyTime LabBlacklist23:00 - 00:0021 July2019Sunday
Kayzo x GammerTime LabBlacklist00:00 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
Adele.Be x Kay Shanghai x Ulf AlexanderPower PlantPhil's Licks15:00 - 17:0021 July2019Sunday
Phil FuldnerPower PlantPhil's Licks17:00 - 18:0021 July2019Sunday
DJ Flashdance A.K.A. Jan DelayPower PlantPhil's Licks18:00 - 19:3021 July2019Sunday
MoonbooticaPower PlantPhil's Licks19:30 - 21:0021 July2019Sunday
Clueso x Baris Aldag (DJ Set)Power PlantPhil's Licks21:00 - 22:3021 July2019Sunday
ClaptonePower PlantPhil's Licks22:30 - 00:0021 July2019Sunday
LEVtDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage15:00 - 16:0021 July2019Sunday
Junge JungeDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage16:00 - 17:3021 July2019Sunday
Tim Engelhardt (live)Desert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage17:30 - 19:0021 July2019Sunday
Matthias TanzmannDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage19:00 - 21:0021 July2019Sunday
KarotteDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage21:00 - 23:0021 July2019Sunday
Boris BrejchaDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage23:00 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
1Live Comedy-SessionsWacky ShackWacky Shack15:00 - 16:0021 July2019Sunday
1Live Comedy-SessionsWacky ShackWacky Shack17:30 - 18:3021 July2019Sunday
Neon EXTREME by JC ZellerWacky ShackWacky Shack19:00 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
Flunkyball TurnierBrainwashBrainwash16:00 - 17:0021 July2019Sunday
Mo-TorresBrainwashBrainwash19:30 - 20:0521 July2019Sunday
Cat BallouBrainwashBrainwash20:30 - 21:1521 July2019Sunday
Drunken MastersBrainwashBrainwash21:45 - 23:1521 July2019Sunday
Sunrise B2B ActionBrainwashBrainwash23:15 - 00:0021 July2019Sunday
Giz'moCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3021 July2019Sunday
Zona DuraCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0021 July2019Sunday
DJ WaxfiendCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0021 July2019Sunday
D-OneCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0021 July2019Sunday
DJ FlowCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:3021 July2019Sunday
Circle of AlchemistsPenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0021 July2019Sunday
Charming HorsesPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0021 July2019Sunday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0021 July2019Sunday
P.A.C.OJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister15:00 - 17:0021 July2019Sunday
PajiJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister17:00 - 18:0021 July2019Sunday
Tube & BergerJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister18:00 - 20:0021 July2019Sunday
Mat.JoeJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister20:00 - 22:0021 July2019Sunday
Juliet SikoraJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister22:00 - 00:3021 July2019Sunday