2015 - 2020 Parookaville Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any Parookaville set from 2015 - 2020. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for each individual year by using the dropdown below, or you can filter by year in the database itself.

Individual Years

You can visit smaller databases of each individual year using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day
David PuentezMainstageParookaville - Live from the City19:00 - 20:0017 July2020Friday
TujamoMainstageParookaville - Live from the City20:00 - 21:0017 July2020Friday
TopicMainstageParookaville - Live from the City21:00 - 22:3017 July2020Friday
Felix JaehnMainstageParookaville - Live from the City22:30 - 00:0017 July2020Friday
Lari LukeMainstageParookaville - Live from the City19:00 - 20:1518 July2020Saturday
Alle FarbenMainstageParookaville - Live from the City20:15 - 21:3018 July2020Saturday
Fedde Le GrandMainstageParookaville - Live from the City21:30 - 22:4518 July2020Saturday
W&WMainstageParookaville - Live from the City22:45 - 00:0018 July2020Saturday
Brennan HartMainstageParookaville - Live from the City00:00 - 01:0018 July2020Saturday
Mark BaleDesert Valley StageMixmash17:00 - 18:0018 July2019Thursday
Lady BeeDesert Valley StageMixmash18:00 - 18:4518 July2019Thursday
Jewelz & SparksDesert Valley StageMixmash18:45 - 19:4518 July2019Thursday
Keanu SilvaDesert Valley StageMixmash19:45 - 20:4518 July2019Thursday
BlasterjaxxDesert Valley StageMixmash20:45 - 21:4518 July2019Thursday
Laidback LukeDesert Valley StageMixmash21:45 - 23:1518 July2019Thursday
PyrodoxDesert Valley StageMixmash23:15 - 00:0018 July2019Thursday
Double PleasureCasa BacardiBacardi17:00 - 18:0018 July2019Thursday
Plastik FunkCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 19:0018 July2019Thursday
DJ LiciousCasa BacardiBacardi19:00 - 20:0018 July2019Thursday
TopicCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 21:0018 July2019Thursday
The Prince KarmaCasa BacardiBacardi21:00 - 22:0018 July2019Thursday
DynoroCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 23:0018 July2019Thursday
CuebrickCasa BacardiBacardi23:00 - 00:0018 July2019Thursday
Dave ReplayPenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0018 July2019Thursday
VITIZEPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0018 July2019Thursday
BrandonPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0018 July2019Thursday
Oliver MagentaPenny DJ TowerPenny15:00 - 16:0018 July2019Thursday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny16:00 - 17:0018 July2019Thursday
Lari LukePenny DJ TowerPenny17:00 - 18:0018 July2019Thursday
Jan-Christian ZellerPenny DJ TowerPenny18:00 - 19:0018 July2019Thursday
David PuentzPenny DJ TowerPenny19:00 - 20:0018 July2019Thursday
FRDYPenny DJ TowerPenny20:00 - 21:0018 July2019Thursday
le ShuukPenny DJ TowerPenny21:00 - 22:0018 July2019Thursday
R3habPenny DJ TowerPenny22:00 - 23:0018 July2019Thursday
Lost IdentityPenny DJ TowerPenny23:00 - 00:0018 July2019Thursday
Felde Le GrandMainstageMainstage15:00 - 17:0019 July2019Friday
Alison WonderlandMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0019 July2019Friday
ShowtekMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0019 July2019Friday
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0019 July2019Friday
NERVOMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:1519 July2019Friday
Yellow ClawMainstageMainstage21:15 - 22:1519 July2019Friday
AfrojackMainstageMainstage22:15 - 23:3019 July2019Friday
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:3019 July2019Friday
Lost IdentityMainstageMainstage00:30 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
Too LateBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends15:00 - 16:0019 July2019Friday
Purple Disco MachineBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends16:00 - 17:1519 July2019Friday
MoguaiBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends17:15 - 18:3019 July2019Friday
Loud LuxuryBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends18:30 - 19:3019 July2019Friday
OfenbachBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends19:30 - 20:3019 July2019Friday
KungsBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends20:30 - 21:3019 July2019Friday
Jonas BlueBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends21:30 - 22:3019 July2019Friday
Lost FrequenciesBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends22:30 - 23:4519 July2019Friday
Jax JonesBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends23:45 - 01:0019 July2019Friday
HUGELBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends01:00 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
James HypeBill's Factory1Live presents Lost Frequencies & Friends02:00 - 03:0019 July2019Friday
GalactixxCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle15:00 - 16:1519 July2019Friday
RebourneCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle16:15 - 17:3019 July2019Friday
ToneshifterzCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle17:30 - 18:3019 July2019Friday
Code BlackCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle18:30 - 19:3019 July2019Friday
D-Block & S-te-FanCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle19:30 - 20:3019 July2019Friday
CooneCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle20:30 - 21:3019 July2019Friday
HeadhunterzCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle21:30 - 22:3019 July2019Friday
Brennan HeartCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle22:30 - 23:4519 July2019Friday
Da TweekazCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle23:45 - 00:4519 July2019Friday
Sub Zero ProjectCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle01:15 - 02:1519 July2019Friday
Radical RedemptionCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle02:15 - 03:1519 July2019Friday
Gunz For HireCloud FactoryI AM Hardstyle03:15 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
Charming HorsesTime LabSpinnin' Sessions15:00 - 16:0019 July2019Friday
Mr. Belt & WezolTime LabSpinnin' Sessions16:00 - 17:3019 July2019Friday
Bingo PlayersTime LabSpinnin' Sessions17:30 - 19:0019 July2019Friday
le ShuukTime LabSpinnin' Sessions19:00 - 20:0019 July2019Friday
BROHUGTime LabSpinnin' Sessions20:00 - 21:3019 July2019Friday
BrooksTime LabSpinnin' Sessions21:30 - 22:3019 July2019Friday
Lucas & SteveTime LabSpinnin' Sessions22:30 - 23:4519 July2019Friday
BassjackersTime LabSpinnin' Sessions23:45 - 01:1519 July2019Friday
DeorroTime LabSpinnin' Sessions01:15 - 02:4519 July2019Friday
GarmianiTime LabSpinnin' Sessions02:45 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
Björn GrimmPower PlantPower Plant15:00 - 16:3019 July2019Friday
Anna ReuschPower PlantPower Plant16:30 - 18:3019 July2019Friday
Felix Kr??cherPower PlantPower Plant18:30 - 20:3019 July2019Friday
Klaudia GawlasPower PlantPower Plant20:30 - 22:3019 July2019Friday
Marika RossaPower PlantPower Plant22:30 - 00:3019 July2019Friday
Edenheimer (Kerstin Eden x Pappenheimer)Power PlantPower Plant00:30 - 02:3019 July2019Friday
DrumcomplexPower PlantPower Plant02:30 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
SarazarDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage15:00 - 16:3019 July2019Friday
AKA AKADesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage16:30 - 18:3019 July2019Friday
Marek HemmannDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage18:30 - 20:0019 July2019Friday
FISHERDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage20:00 - 22:0019 July2019Friday
Monika KruseDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage22:00 - 00:0019 July2019Friday
Charlotte de WitteDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage00:00 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
Pan-PotDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage02:00 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
BrandonWacky ShackWacky Shack18:00 - 19:0019 July2019Friday
Oliver MagentaWacky ShackWacky Shack19:00 - 20:0019 July2019Friday
DJ moeWacky ShackWacky Shack20:00 - 21:0019 July2019Friday
Lost IdentityWacky ShackWacky Shack21:00 - 22:0019 July2019Friday
TeknoclashWacky ShackWacky Shack22:00 - 23:0019 July2019Friday
Robert FalconWacky ShackWacky Shack23:00 - 00:0019 July2019Friday
Darren StylesWacky ShackWacky Shack00:00 - 01:0019 July2019Friday
Holy GoofWacky ShackWacky Shack01:00 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
LowriderzWacky ShackWacky Shack02:00 - 03:0019 July2019Friday
RefuzionWacky ShackWacky Shack03:00 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
ANDI TELLER & FLUNK YOU CREWBrainwashBrainwash16:00 - 17:0019 July2019Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash17:00 - 18:1519 July2019Friday
PlanschemalöörBrainwashBrainwash18:15 - 18:5519 July2019Friday
DenyoBrainwashBrainwash19:15 - 20:1519 July2019Friday
Nobodys FaceBrainwashBrainwash20:45 - 21:4519 July2019Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash22:15 - 23:1519 July2019Friday
Evil JaredBrainwashBrainwash23:15 - 00:4519 July2019Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash00:45 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
DJ FranciscoCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3019 July2019Friday
DJ LNDCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0019 July2019Friday
FlowlinerCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0019 July2019Friday
Silly Walks DiscothequeCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0019 July2019Friday
Radio Sabor SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:0019 July2019Friday
TalawahCasa BacardiBacardi00:00 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
D-MastaCasa BacardiBacardi00:00 - 02:0019 July2019Friday
Mamacita! SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi02:00 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
DrigaoCasa BacardiBacardi02:00 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
Nico RushPenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0019 July2019Friday
Mark BalePenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0019 July2019Friday
DMNKPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0019 July2019Friday
GNTNPenny DJ TowerPenny15:00 - 16:3019 July2019Friday
Punk Punkt Komma StrichPenny DJ TowerPenny16:30 - 19:3019 July2019Friday
Arado & KhaanPenny DJ TowerPenny19:30 - 22:3019 July2019Friday
Niko SchwindPenny DJ TowerPenny22:30 - 00:3019 July2019Friday
Township RebellionPenny DJ TowerPenny00:30 - 02:3019 July2019Friday
MausioPenny DJ TowerPenny02:30 - 04:0019 July2019Friday
FRDYMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
OstblockschlampenMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:3020 July2019Saturday
Felix JaehnMainstageMainstage17:30 - 18:3020 July2019Saturday
Salvatore GanacciMainstageMainstage18:30 - 19:3020 July2019Saturday
Robin SchulzMainstageMainstage19:30 - 20:3020 July2019Saturday
KSHMR (live)MainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:4520 July2019Saturday
Timmy TrumpetMainstageMainstage21:45 - 23:0020 July2019Saturday
The ChainsmokersMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:3020 July2019Saturday
Offizial Parookaville CeremonyMainstageMainstage00:30 - 00:4520 July2019Saturday
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage00:45 - 02:0020 July2019Saturday
FigureBill's FactoryBill's Factory15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
Modestep x Barely Alive x Virtual RiotBill's FactoryBill's Factory16:00 - 17:0020 July2019Saturday
Yellow Claw x Flux Pavilion x Valentino KhanBill's FactoryBill's Factory17:00 - 18:0020 July2019Saturday
Tchami x MalaaBill's FactoryBill's Factory18:00 - 19:0020 July2019Saturday
MoksiBill's FactoryBill's Factory19:00 - 20:3020 July2019Saturday
NGHTMRE x SlanderBill's FactoryBill's Factory20:30 - 22:0020 July2019Saturday
JauzBill's FactoryBill's Factory22:00 - 23:1520 July2019Saturday
Carnage x GRAVEDGRBill's FactoryBill's Factory23:15 - 00:4520 July2019Saturday
ZomboyBill's FactoryBill's Factory00:45 - 02:0020 July2019Saturday
KayzoBill's FactoryBill's Factory02:00 - 03:0020 July2019Saturday
Christopher BongardCloud FactoryCocoon15:00 - 17:0020 July2019Saturday
André GalluzziCloud FactoryCocoon17:00 - 19:0020 July2019Saturday
Gregor TresherCloud FactoryCocoon19:00 - 20:3020 July2019Saturday
Ilario AlicanteCloud FactoryCocoon20:30 - 22:3020 July2019Saturday
Richie HawtinCloud FactoryCocoon22:30 - 00:0020 July2019Saturday
Sven VäthCloud FactoryCocoon00:00 - 02:3020 July2019Saturday
Stephan Bodin (Live)Cloud FactoryCocoon02:30 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
BugattyTime LabDa Hool presents15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
DJ QuicksilverTime LabDa Hool presents16:00 - 17:3020 July2019Saturday
The ShapeshiftersTime LabDa Hool presents17:30 - 19:0020 July2019Saturday
KlaasTime LabDa Hool presents19:00 - 20:3020 July2019Saturday
Kai TracidTime LabDa Hool presents20:30 - 22:0020 July2019Saturday
Da HoolTime LabDa Hool presents22:00 - 23:3020 July2019Saturday
Westerbam/MLTime LabDa Hool presents23:30 - 01:0020 July2019Saturday
DarudeTime LabDa Hool presents01:00 - 02:3020 July2019Saturday
Charly Lownoise & Mental TheoTime LabDa Hool presents02:30 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
TESFYPower PlantMusical Madness15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
WildfyrePower PlantMusical Madness16:00 - 17:0020 July2019Saturday
Broken ElementPower PlantMusical Madness17:00 - 18:0020 July2019Saturday
KELTEKPower PlantMusical Madness18:00 - 19:0020 July2019Saturday
FrontlinerPower PlantMusical Madness19:00 - 20:0020 July2019Saturday
Sound RushPower PlantMusical Madness20:00 - 21:0020 July2019Saturday
Mark With a K & MC ChuckyPower PlantMusical Madness21:00 - 22:0020 July2019Saturday
WildstylezPower PlantMusical Madness22:00 - 23:0020 July2019Saturday
FrequencerzPower PlantMusical Madness23:00 - 00:0020 July2019Saturday
Ran-DPower PlantMusical Madness00:00 - 01:0020 July2019Saturday
Phuture NoizePower PlantMusical Madness01:00 - 02:0020 July2019Saturday
WarfacePower PlantMusical Madness02:00 - 03:0020 July2019Saturday
SefaPower PlantMusical Madness03:00 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
NOVOTIXDesert Valley StageNibirii15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
FalexDesert Valley StageNibirii16:00 - 17:3020 July2019Saturday
SkaziDesert Valley StageNibirii17:30 - 19:3020 July2019Saturday
Liquid SoulDesert Valley StageNibirii19:30 - 21:0020 July2019Saturday
AstrixDesert Valley StageNibirii21:00 - 22:3020 July2019Saturday
BlissDesert Valley StageNibirii22:30 - 00:0020 July2019Saturday
Infected MushroomDesert Valley StageNibirii00:00 - 01:3020 July2019Saturday
BlastoyzDesert Valley StageNibirii01:30 - 02:3020 July2019Saturday
NeelixDesert Valley StageNibirii02:30 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
notsocoolWacky ShackWacky Shack18:00 - 19:1520 July2019Saturday
JNSPTRSWacky ShackWacky Shack19:15 - 20:1520 July2019Saturday
Green TreeWacky ShackWacky Shack20:15 - 21:4520 July2019Saturday
BlindersWacky ShackWacky Shack21:45 - 23:0020 July2019Saturday
Todd HelderWacky ShackWacky Shack23:00 - 00:1520 July2019Saturday
TigerlilyWacky ShackWacky Shack00:15 - 01:3020 July2019Saturday
OstblockschlampenWacky ShackWacky Shack01:30 - 03:0020 July2019Saturday
LNY TNZWacky ShackWacky Shack03:00 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
Flunkyball TurnierBrainwashBrainwash16:00 - 17:0020 July2019Saturday
Team PhytmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash17:00 - 18:1520 July2019Saturday
Afrob SoundsystemBrainwashBrainwash18:15 - 18:5520 July2019Saturday
Big Mike x Ganni la BambaBrainwashBrainwash19:30 - 21:0520 July2019Saturday
Team RhytmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash21:30 - 22:3020 July2019Saturday
MenderesBrainwashBrainwash22:30 - 22:5520 July2019Saturday
Pow Pow MovementBrainwashBrainwash23:00 - 00:3020 July2019Saturday
Sunrise B2B ActionBrainwashBrainwash00:30 - 02:0020 July2019Saturday
DJ Kid RushCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3020 July2019Saturday
I-Motion SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0020 July2019Saturday
Bomba Latina SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0020 July2019Saturday
JugglerzCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0020 July2019Saturday
Rumbateca SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:0020 July2019Saturday
D-MastaCasa BacardiBacardi00:00 - 02:0020 July2019Saturday
DrigaoCasa BacardiBacardi02:00 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
MicrowavePenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0020 July2019Saturday
Charming HorsesPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0020 July2019Saturday
VITIZEPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0020 July2019Saturday
AdaptiveJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister15:00 - 16:0020 July2019Saturday
Darius & FinlayJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister16:00 - 17:0020 July2019Saturday
MathyJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister17:00 - 18:0020 July2019Saturday
DBNJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister18:00 - 19:0020 July2019Saturday
Dave ReplayJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister19:00 - 20:0020 July2019Saturday
TiefblauJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister20:00 - 21:0020 July2019Saturday
Me & my MonkeyJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister21:00 - 22:0020 July2019Saturday
TrobiJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister22:00 - 23:0020 July2019Saturday
CMC$Jägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister23:00 - 00:0020 July2019Saturday
Deniz KoyuJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister00:00 - 01:0020 July2019Saturday
Swanky TunesJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister01:00 - 02:3020 July2019Saturday
Toby RomeoJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister02:30 - 04:0020 July2019Saturday
MATTNMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:3021 July2019Sunday
Lost FrequenciesMainstageMainstage16:30 - 17:3021 July2019Sunday
Ummet OzcanMainstageMainstage17:30 - 18:3021 July2019Sunday
DVBBSMainstageMainstage18:30 - 19:3021 July2019Sunday
Oliver HeldensMainstageMainstage19:30 - 20:3021 July2019Sunday
W&WMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3021 July2019Sunday
AlessoMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:3021 July2019Sunday
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:4521 July2019Sunday
DJ SnakeMainstageMainstage23:45 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
LAHOSBill's FactoryPV-Live15:15 - 16:3021 July2019Sunday
Querbeat vs. 257ersBill's FactoryPV-Live17:00 - 18:5521 July2019Sunday
Mosimann (live)Bill's FactoryPV-Live19:15 - 20:1521 July2019Sunday
Sam FeldtBill's FactoryPV-Live20:35 - 22:0021 July2019Sunday
Alle Farben & FriendsBill's FactoryPV-Live22:20 - 23:4021 July2019Sunday
Alan WalkerBill's FactoryPV-Live00:00 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
Damian DudaCloud FactoryAWAKE15:00 - 16:0021 July2019Sunday
Oliver SmithCloud FactoryAWAKE16:00 - 17:0021 July2019Sunday
Ilan BluestoneCloud FactoryAWAKE17:00 - 18:0021 July2019Sunday
Ferry CorstenCloud FactoryAWAKE18:00 - 19:0021 July2019Sunday
Cosmic GateCloud FactoryAWAKE19:00 - 20:0021 July2019Sunday
Above & BeyondCloud FactoryAWAKE20:00 - 21:3021 July2019Sunday
ATBCloud FactoryAWAKE21:30 - 22:3021 July2019Sunday
Talla 2XLCCloud FactoryAWAKE22:30 - 23:3021 July2019Sunday
Paul van DykCloud FactoryAWAKE23:30 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
Flobu x Sekula x TwinxTime LabBlacklist15:00 - 16:0021 July2019Sunday
ATRIPTime LabBlacklist16:00 - 17:0021 July2019Sunday
Spag HeddyTime LabBlacklist17:00 - 18:0021 July2019Sunday
Junkie KidTime LabBlacklist18:00 - 19:0021 July2019Sunday
GammerTime LabBlacklist19:00 - 20:0021 July2019Sunday
CervelleauxTime LabBlacklist20:00 - 21:0021 July2019Sunday
4BTime LabBlacklist21:00 - 22:0021 July2019Sunday
BorgoreTime LabBlacklist22:00 - 23:0021 July2019Sunday
GhastlyTime LabBlacklist23:00 - 00:0021 July2019Sunday
Kayzo x GammerTime LabBlacklist00:00 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
Adele.Be x Kay Shanghai x Ulf AlexanderPower PlantPhil's Licks15:00 - 17:0021 July2019Sunday
Phil FuldnerPower PlantPhil's Licks17:00 - 18:0021 July2019Sunday
DJ Flashdance A.K.A. Jan DelayPower PlantPhil's Licks18:00 - 19:3021 July2019Sunday
MoonbooticaPower PlantPhil's Licks19:30 - 21:0021 July2019Sunday
Clueso x Baris Aldag (DJ Set)Power PlantPhil's Licks21:00 - 22:3021 July2019Sunday
ClaptonePower PlantPhil's Licks22:30 - 00:0021 July2019Sunday
LEVtDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage15:00 - 16:0021 July2019Sunday
Junge JungeDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage16:00 - 17:3021 July2019Sunday
Tim Engelhardt (live)Desert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage17:30 - 19:0021 July2019Sunday
Matthias TanzmannDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage19:00 - 21:0021 July2019Sunday
KarotteDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage21:00 - 23:0021 July2019Sunday
Boris BrejchaDesert Valley StageDesert Valley Stage23:00 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
1Live Comedy-SessionsWacky ShackWacky Shack15:00 - 16:0021 July2019Sunday
1Live Comedy-SessionsWacky ShackWacky Shack17:30 - 18:3021 July2019Sunday
Neon EXTREME by JC ZellerWacky ShackWacky Shack19:00 - 01:0021 July2019Sunday
Flunkyball TurnierBrainwashBrainwash16:00 - 17:0021 July2019Sunday
Mo-TorresBrainwashBrainwash19:30 - 20:0521 July2019Sunday
Cat BallouBrainwashBrainwash20:30 - 21:1521 July2019Sunday
Drunken MastersBrainwashBrainwash21:45 - 23:1521 July2019Sunday
Sunrise B2B ActionBrainwashBrainwash23:15 - 00:0021 July2019Sunday
Giz'moCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3021 July2019Sunday
Zona DuraCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0021 July2019Sunday
DJ WaxfiendCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0021 July2019Sunday
D-OneCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0021 July2019Sunday
DJ FlowCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:3021 July2019Sunday
Circle of AlchemistsPenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0021 July2019Sunday
Charming HorsesPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0021 July2019Sunday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0021 July2019Sunday
P.A.C.OJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister15:00 - 17:0021 July2019Sunday
PajiJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister17:00 - 18:0021 July2019Sunday
Tube & BergerJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister18:00 - 20:0021 July2019Sunday
Mat.JoeJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister20:00 - 22:0021 July2019Sunday
Juliet SikoraJägermeister Superkühl HausJägermeister22:00 - 00:3021 July2019Sunday
InpettoDesert Valley StageMixmash17:00 - 17:4519 July2018Thursday
Mark VillaDesert Valley StageMixmash17:45 - 18:3019 July2018Thursday
Florian PicassoDesert Valley StageMixmash18:30 - 19:1519 July2018Thursday
D.O.DDesert Valley StageMixmash19:15 - 20:0019 July2018Thursday
DirtcapsDesert Valley StageMixmash20:00 - 20:4519 July2018Thursday
BlasterjaxxDesert Valley StageMixmash20:45 - 21:4519 July2018Thursday
Laidback LukeDesert Valley StageMixmash21:45 - 23:1519 July2018Thursday
PyrodoxDesert Valley StageMixmash23:15 - 00:0019 July2018Thursday
HEYHEYCasa BacardiBacardi17:00 - 18:0019 July2018Thursday
Matty MenckCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 19:0019 July2018Thursday
DJ LiciousCasa BacardiBacardi19:00 - 20:1519 July2018Thursday
HUGELCasa BacardiBacardi20:15 - 21:3019 July2018Thursday
Gregor SaltoCasa BacardiBacardi21:30 - 22:4519 July2018Thursday
TopicCasa BacardiBacardi22:45 - 00:0019 July2018Thursday
VitizePenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0019 July2018Thursday
Chris WacupPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0019 July2018Thursday
Max BeringPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0019 July2018Thursday
Dave ReplayPenny DJ TowerPenny15:00 - 16:0019 July2018Thursday
Oliver MagentaPenny DJ TowerPenny16:00 - 17:0019 July2018Thursday
Jan-Christian ZellerPenny DJ TowerPenny17:00 - 18:0019 July2018Thursday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny18:00 - 19:0019 July2018Thursday
FRDYPenny DJ TowerPenny19:00 - 20:0019 July2018Thursday
Sophie FrancisPenny DJ TowerPenny20:00 - 21:0019 July2018Thursday
Le ShuukPenny DJ TowerPenny21:00 - 22:0019 July2018Thursday
DannicPenny DJ TowerPenny22:00 - 23:0019 July2018Thursday
Lost IdentityPenny DJ TowerPenny23:00 - 00:0019 July2018Thursday
Fedde Le GrandMainstageMainstage15:00 - 17:0020 July2018Friday
Henri PFRMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
Salvatore GanacciMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:1520 July2018Friday
DVBBSMainstageMainstage19:15 - 20:4520 July2018Friday
Timmy TrumpetMainstageMainstage20:45 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
Robin SchulzMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
David GuettaMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:2520 July2018Friday
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage00:30 - 01:4520 July2018Friday
Lost IdentityMainstageMainstage01:45 - 03:0020 July2018Friday
HightBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends15:00 - 16:0020 July2018Friday
Adam TriggerBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends16:00 - 17:0020 July2018Friday
MOGUAIBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends17:00 - 18:3020 July2018Friday
SigalaBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends18:30 - 20:0020 July2018Friday
KungsBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends20:00 - 21:3020 July2018Friday
Felix JaehnBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends21:30 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
Lost FrequenciesBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends23:00 - 00:1520 July2018Friday
Jonas BlueBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends00:15 - 01:4520 July2018Friday
Mike WilliamsBill's Factory1Live presents Felix Jaehn & Friends01:45 - 03:0020 July2018Friday
JRCloud FactoryCloud Factory15:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
Magit CacoonCloud FactoryCloud Factory16:30 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
HOSHCloud FactoryCloud Factory18:00 - 20:0020 July2018Friday
ButchCloud FactoryCloud Factory20:00 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
DixonCloud FactoryCloud Factory22:00 - 01:0020 July2018Friday
SolomunCloud FactoryCloud Factory01:00 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
RefuzionPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz15:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
SephyxPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz16:30 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
Crisis EraPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz18:00 - 19:3020 July2018Friday
Dr. RudePower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz19:30 - 21:0020 July2018Friday
D-Block & S-Te-FanPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz21:00 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
Da TweekazPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz22:00 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
CoonePower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz23:00 - 00:0020 July2018Friday
Tweekacore & Darren Styles pres. Electric FoxPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz00:00 - 00:4520 July2018Friday
Hard DriverPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz00:45 - 02:0020 July2018Friday
FrequencerzPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz02:00 - 03:0020 July2018Friday
Da Tweekaz vs Destructive TendenciesPower Plant10 Years of Da Tweekaz03:00 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
DasticTime LabSpinnin' Sessions15:00 - 16:0020 July2018Friday
Sophie FrancisTime LabSpinnin' Sessions16:00 - 17:3020 July2018Friday
MestoTime LabSpinnin' Sessions17:30 - 19:0020 July2018Friday
ZonderlingTime LabSpinnin' Sessions19:00 - 20:3020 July2018Friday
Lucas & SteveTime LabSpinnin' Sessions20:30 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
Kris Kross AmsterdamTime LabSpinnin' Sessions22:00 - 23:3020 July2018Friday
Chocolate PumaTime LabSpinnin' Sessions23:30 - 01:0020 July2018Friday
Ummet OzcanTime LabSpinnin' Sessions01:00 - 02:3020 July2018Friday
Jay HardwayTime LabSpinnin' Sessions02:30 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
Chris RockaDessert Valley StageMixmash15:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
SarazarDessert Valley StageMixmash16:30 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
Junge JungeDessert Valley StageMixmash18:00 - 19:3020 July2018Friday
AradoDessert Valley StageMixmash19:30 - 21:0020 July2018Friday
Oliver SchoriesDessert Valley StageMixmash21:00 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
AKA AKADessert Valley StageMixmash23:00 - 00:3020 July2018Friday
KarotteDessert Valley StageMixmash00:30 - 02:3020 July2018Friday
DrumcomplexDessert Valley StageMixmash02:30 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
EmpraWacky ShackWacky Shack21:00 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
LowriderzWacky ShackWacky Shack22:00 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
CrossnadersWacky ShackWacky Shack23:00 - 00:4520 July2018Friday
Le ShuukWacky ShackWacky Shack00:45 - 02:4520 July2018Friday
SikdopeWacky ShackWacky Shack02:45 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
Andi TellerBrainwashBrainwash16:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
Rave AerobicBrainwashBrainwash16:30 - 17:3020 July2018Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash17:30 - 19:0020 July2018Friday
Las BombasBrainwashBrainwash19:00 - 19:4520 July2018Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash19:45 - 20:1520 July2018Friday
Pow Pow MovementBrainwashBrainwash20:15 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash22:00 - 23:0020 July2018Friday
FrizzoBrainwashBrainwash23:00 - 01:0020 July2018Friday
Surprise B2B ActionBrainwashBrainwash01:00 - 02:0020 July2018Friday
LarryElectrisize BunkerElectrisize15:00 - 16:0020 July2018Friday
RusseElectrisize BunkerElectrisize16:00 - 17:0020 July2018Friday
Nico RushElectrisize BunkerElectrisize17:00 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
Max BeringElectrisize BunkerElectrisize18:00 - 19:0020 July2018Friday
Vol2CatElectrisize BunkerElectrisize19:00 - 20:0020 July2018Friday
Oliver MagentaElectrisize BunkerElectrisize20:00 - 21:1520 July2018Friday
TimboElectrisize BunkerElectrisize21:15 - 22:3020 July2018Friday
DBNElectrisize BunkerElectrisize22:30 - 23:3020 July2018Friday
Plastik FunkElectrisize BunkerElectrisize23:30 - 01:0020 July2018Friday
YOUNOTUSElectrisize BunkerElectrisize01:00 - 02:0020 July2018Friday
Nizami PlusElectrisize BunkerElectrisize02:00 - 03:0020 July2018Friday
TesfyElectrisize BunkerElectrisize03:00 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
VøgueJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister15:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
Josi MillerJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister16:30 - 18:3020 July2018Friday
Harris & DJ MaxxxJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister18:30 - 20:3020 July2018Friday
FrizzoJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister20:30 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
RafikJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister22:00 - 00:0020 July2018Friday
Crux PistolsJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister00:00 - 02:0020 July2018Friday
Eskei83Jägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister02:00 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
Suavecito DJ CrewCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3020 July2018Friday
Bumaye DJ CrewCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0020 July2018Friday
DJ WaxfiendCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0020 July2018Friday
Rumbateca DJ CrewCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0020 July2018Friday
JugglerzCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:0020 July2018Friday
DJ KatchCasa BacardiBacardi00:00 - 02:0020 July2018Friday
Smile Jamaica DJ CrewCasa BacardiBacardi02:00 - 04:0020 July2018Friday
HottePenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0020 July2018Friday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0020 July2018Friday
TimboPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0020 July2018Friday
MoksiMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
FRDYMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:3021 July2018Saturday
OstblockschlampenMainstageMainstage17:30 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:3021 July2018Saturday
W&WMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
ZeddMainstageMainstage22:05 - 23:1521 July2018Saturday
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage23:15 - 00:4521 July2018Saturday
Parookaville CeremonyMainstageMainstage00:45 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
Axwell ? IngrossoMainstageMainstage01:00 - 02:1521 July2018Saturday
Vini ViciMainstageMainstage02:15 - 03:0021 July2018Saturday
CrankdatBill's FactoryBill's Factory15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
EpticBill's FactoryBill's Factory16:00 - 17:0021 July2018Saturday
Yellow Claw x Moksi x CesqeauxBill's FactoryBill's Factory17:00 - 18:0021 July2018Saturday
HabstraktBill's FactoryBill's Factory18:00 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
KrewellaBill's FactoryBill's Factory19:00 - 20:0021 July2018Saturday
NGHTMREBill's FactoryBill's Factory20:00 - 21:0021 July2018Saturday
BorgoreBill's FactoryBill's Factory21:00 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
JauzBill's FactoryBill's Factory22:00 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
Tchami x Malaa (No Redemption)Bill's FactoryBill's Factory23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
ExcisionBill's FactoryBill's Factory01:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
CarnageBill's FactoryBill's Factory02:00 - 03:0021 July2018Saturday
Brennan HeartBill's FactoryBill's Factory03:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
Chris RockaCloud FactoryCocoon15:00 - 17:0021 July2018Saturday
André GalluzziCloud FactoryCocoon17:00 - 19:3021 July2018Saturday
Sam PaganiniCloud FactoryCocoon19:30 - 21:3021 July2018Saturday
Adam BeyerCloud FactoryCocoon21:30 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
Sven VäthCloud FactoryCocoon23:30 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
PopofCloud FactoryCocoon02:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
D-LiciouzPower PlantMusical Madness15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
AirtunesPower PlantMusical Madness16:00 - 17:0021 July2018Saturday
Devin WildPower PlantMusical Madness17:00 - 18:0021 July2018Saturday
Code BlackPower PlantMusical Madness18:00 - 19:3021 July2018Saturday
AudiotriczPower PlantMusical Madness19:30 - 21:0021 July2018Saturday
TNT aka Technoboy 'n' TuneboyPower PlantMusical Madness21:00 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
WildstylezPower PlantMusical Madness22:00 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
AtmozfearsPower PlantMusical Madness23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
ZatoxPower PlantMusical Madness01:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
Radical RedemptionPower PlantMusical Madness02:00 - 03:0021 July2018Saturday
AngerfistPower PlantMusical Madness03:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
BugattyTime LabDa Hool Presents15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
TocadiscoTime LabDa Hool Presents16:00 - 17:3021 July2018Saturday
The Disco BoysTime LabDa Hool Presents17:30 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
Phats & SmallTime LabDa Hool Presents19:00 - 20:3021 July2018Saturday
ChicaneTime LabDa Hool Presents20:30 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
Da HoolTime LabDa Hool Presents22:00 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
Mauro PicottoTime LabDa Hool Presents23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
Benny BenassiTime LabDa Hool Presents01:00 - 02:3021 July2018Saturday
TomcraftTime LabDa Hool Presents02:30 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
NovotixDesert Valley StageAerochrone15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
FalexDesert Valley StageAerochrone16:00 - 17:3021 July2018Saturday
David GravellDesert Valley StageAerochrone17:30 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
MaRLoDesert Valley StageAerochrone19:00 - 20:3021 July2018Saturday
Orjan NilsenDesert Valley StageAerochrone20:30 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
Vini ViciDesert Valley StageAerochrone22:00 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
Liquid SoulDesert Valley StageAerochrone23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
Ace VenturaDesert Valley StageAerochrone01:00 - 02:3021 July2018Saturday
BlastoyzDesert Valley StageAerochrone02:30 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
Lost IdentityWacky ShackWacky Shack22:00 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
FIGHT CLVBWacky ShackWacky Shack23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
Mike CervelloWacky ShackWacky Shack01:00 - 02:3021 July2018Saturday
Barely AliveWacky ShackWacky Shack02:30 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
Andi TellerBrainwashBrainwash16:00 - 16:3021 July2018Saturday
Rave AerobicBrainwashBrainwash16:30 - 17:3021 July2018Saturday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash17:30 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
Mambo KurtBrainwashBrainwash19:00 - 19:4521 July2018Saturday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash19:45 - 20:1521 July2018Saturday
Big MikeBrainwashBrainwash20:15 - 20:4521 July2018Saturday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash20:45 - 21:3021 July2018Saturday
Wilson GonzalesBrainwashBrainwash21:30 - 22:3021 July2018Saturday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash22:30 - 23:1521 July2018Saturday
Das BoBrainwashBrainwash23:15 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
Surprise B2B ActionBrainwashBrainwash01:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
Chrissi F.Electrisize BunkerElectrisize15:00 - 16:0021 July2018Saturday
Dirk SiedhoffElectrisize BunkerElectrisize16:00 - 17:0021 July2018Saturday
FriendsonElectrisize BunkerElectrisize17:00 - 18:0021 July2018Saturday
MathyElectrisize BunkerElectrisize18:00 - 19:0021 July2018Saturday
AdaptivElectrisize BunkerElectrisize19:00 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
MBPElectrisize BunkerElectrisize20:00 - 21:0021 July2018Saturday
AverroElectrisize BunkerElectrisize21:00 - 22:1521 July2018Saturday
Dave ReplayElectrisize BunkerElectrisize22:15 - 23:3021 July2018Saturday
Robert FalconElectrisize BunkerElectrisize23:30 - 01:0021 July2018Saturday
MaddixElectrisize BunkerElectrisize01:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
Rob van OElectrisize BunkerElectrisize02:00 - 03:0021 July2018Saturday
KaylabElectrisize BunkerElectrisize03:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
MaximonoJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister15:00 - 16:3021 July2018Saturday
Marten HorgerJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister16:30 - 18:3021 July2018Saturday
Josh BrownJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister18:30 - 20:3021 July2018Saturday
ProxyJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister20:30 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
Bart B MoreJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister22:00 - 00:0021 July2018Saturday
Billy KennyJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister00:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
Good Vibes SoundclashJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister02:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
DJ Jonna AlvarezCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3021 July2018Saturday
DJ Kid RushCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0021 July2018Saturday
Stingray DiscoCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0021 July2018Saturday
Radio Sabor SoundsystemCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0021 July2018Saturday
Pow Pow MovementCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:0021 July2018Saturday
DJ NozCasa BacardiBacardi00:00 - 02:0021 July2018Saturday
DJ D-OneCasa BacardiBacardi02:00 - 04:0021 July2018Saturday
Roger HortonPenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0021 July2018Saturday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0021 July2018Saturday
Charming HorsesPenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0021 July2018Saturday
NeelixMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
BassjackersMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0022 July2018Sunday
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
ShowtekMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0022 July2018Sunday
Yellow ClawMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:3022 July2018Sunday
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:30 - 23:0022 July2018Sunday
HardwellMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:3022 July2018Sunday
Curtis AltoBill's FactoryPV-Live15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
KlingandeBill's FactoryPV-Live16:10 - 17:2522 July2018Sunday
Sofi TukkerBill's FactoryPV-Live17:35 - 18:4522 July2018Sunday
Sam FeldtBill's FactoryPV-Live18:55 - 20:2022 July2018Sunday
Alle FarbenBill's FactoryPV-Live20:30 - 21:5022 July2018Sunday
GalantisBill's FactoryPV-Live22:05 - 23:3522 July2018Sunday
KSHMRBill's FactoryPV-Live23:50 - 00:5022 July2018Sunday
Flobu x Sekula x TwinxCloud FactoryBlacklist15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
LNY TNZCloud FactoryBlacklist16:00 - 17:0022 July2018Sunday
Party ThievesCloud FactoryBlacklist17:00 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
DirtcapsCloud FactoryBlacklist18:00 - 19:0022 July2018Sunday
OokayCloud FactoryBlacklist19:00 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
GhastlyCloud FactoryBlacklist20:00 - 21:0022 July2018Sunday
KayzoCloud FactoryBlacklist21:00 - 22:0022 July2018Sunday
Alison WonderlandCloud FactoryBlacklist22:00 - 23:0022 July2018Sunday
SayMyNameCloud FactoryBlacklist23:00 - 00:0022 July2018Sunday
HeadhunterzCloud FactoryBlacklist00:00 - 01:0022 July2018Sunday
Adele.Be x Kay Shanghai x Ulf AlexanderPower PlantPhil's Licks15:00 - 16:3022 July2018Sunday
Monkey SafariPower PlantPhil's Licks16:30 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
Philipp Poisel & Florian Ostertag (DJ set)Power PlantPhil's Licks18:00 - 19:0022 July2018Sunday
Psaiko.DinoPower PlantPhil's Licks19:00 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
Phil FuldnerPower PlantPhil's Licks20:00 - 21:0022 July2018Sunday
T.H.A.B. (Clueso & Baris Aladag)Power PlantPhil's Licks21:00 - 22:3022 July2018Sunday
Format: BPower PlantPhil's Licks22:30 - 00:0022 July2018Sunday
Charming HorsesTime LabSexy by Nature15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
Double PleasureTime LabSexy by Nature16:00 - 17:0022 July2018Sunday
Bruno MartiniTime LabSexy by Nature17:00 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
KryderTime LabSexy by Nature18:00 - 19:0022 July2018Sunday
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoTime LabSexy by Nature19:00 - 21:0022 July2018Sunday
James HypeTime LabSexy by Nature21:00 - 22:0022 July2018Sunday
Burak YeterTime LabSexy by Nature22:00 - 23:3022 July2018Sunday
Sander van DoornTime LabSexy by Nature23:30 - 01:0022 July2018Sunday
Björn GrimmDesert Valley StageAerochrone15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
Sven SchallerDesert Valley StageAerochrone16:00 - 17:3022 July2018Sunday
Felix KröcherDesert Valley StageAerochrone17:30 - 19:3022 July2018Sunday
Boris BrejchaDesert Valley StageAerochrone19:30 - 21:3022 July2018Sunday
Klaudia GawlasDesert Valley StageAerochrone21:30 - 23:3022 July2018Sunday
PappenheimerDesert Valley StageAerochrone23:30 - 01:0022 July2018Sunday
1Live Comedy 1Wacky ShackWacky Shack15:00 - 16:1522 July2018Sunday
1Live Comedy 2Wacky ShackWacky Shack17:30 - 18:4522 July2018Sunday
Balls. By Jan-Christian ZellerWacky ShackWacky Shack20:00 - 01:0022 July2018Sunday
Andi TellerBrainwashBrainwash15:00 - 15:3022 July2018Sunday
Rave AerobicBrainwashBrainwash15:30 - 16:3022 July2018Sunday
BingolinchenBrainwashBrainwash16:30 - 18:3022 July2018Sunday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash18:30 - 19:3022 July2018Sunday
QuerbeatBrainwashBrainwash19:30 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
Team RhythmusgymnastikBrainwashBrainwash20:00 - 21:0022 July2018Sunday
DJ MariousBrainwashBrainwash21:00 - 23:0022 July2018Sunday
Surprise B2B ActionBrainwashBrainwash23:00 - 00:0022 July2018Sunday
VietonElectrisize BunkerElectrisize15:00 - 16:0022 July2018Sunday
PintovicElectrisize BunkerElectrisize16:00 - 17:0022 July2018Sunday
Alexander HövelmannElectrisize BunkerElectrisize17:00 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
Mark BaleElectrisize BunkerElectrisize18:00 - 19:0022 July2018Sunday
TiefblauElectrisize BunkerElectrisize19:00 - 20:1522 July2018Sunday
JAGGSElectrisize BunkerElectrisize20:15 - 21:1522 July2018Sunday
ShippoElectrisize BunkerElectrisize21:15 - 22:3022 July2018Sunday
DMNKElectrisize BunkerElectrisize22:30 - 23:3022 July2018Sunday
CLNRElectrisize BunkerElectrisize23:30 - 01:0022 July2018Sunday
MonotunesJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister15:00 - 17:0022 July2018Sunday
PajiJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister17:00 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
Tube & BergerJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister18:00 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
Juliet SikoraJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister20:00 - 22:0022 July2018Sunday
Flo MrzdkJägermeister SuperkühlhausJägermeister22:00 - 00:3022 July2018Sunday
DJ ComaCasa BacardiBacardi15:00 - 16:3022 July2018Sunday
DJ MadCasa BacardiBacardi16:30 - 18:0022 July2018Sunday
Mamacita DJ CrewCasa BacardiBacardi18:00 - 20:0022 July2018Sunday
DJ D-MastaCasa BacardiBacardi20:00 - 22:0022 July2018Sunday
Supersonic SoundCasa BacardiBacardi22:00 - 00:3022 July2018Sunday
BrandonPenny DJ TowerPenny12:00 - 13:0022 July2018Sunday
DBNPenny DJ TowerPenny13:00 - 14:0022 July2018Sunday
Mark BalePenny DJ TowerPenny14:00 - 15:0022 July2018Sunday
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage?21 July2017Friday
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage?21 July2017Friday
FRDYMainstageMainstage?21 July2017Friday
Oliver HeldensMainstageMainstage?21 July2017Friday
ShowtekMainstageMainstage?21 July2017Friday
TiëstoMainstageMainstage?21 July2017Friday
Timmy TrumpetMainstageMainstage?21 July2017Friday
TujamoMainstageMainstage?21 July2017Friday
Will SparksMainstageMainstage?21 July2017Friday
CalvoBill's Factory1LIVE pres. Robin Schulz & Friends (Bill's Factory)?21 July2017Friday
FederBill's Factory1LIVE pres. Robin Schulz & Friends (Bill's Factory)?21 July2017Friday
Felix JaehnBill's Factory1LIVE pres. Robin Schulz & Friends (Bill's Factory)?21 July2017Friday
HUGELBill's Factory1LIVE pres. Robin Schulz & Friends (Bill's Factory)?21 July2017Friday
KungsBill's Factory1LIVE pres. Robin Schulz & Friends (Bill's Factory)?21 July2017Friday
Lost FrequenciesBill's Factory1LIVE pres. Robin Schulz & Friends (Bill's Factory)?21 July2017Friday
LOVRABill's Factory1LIVE pres. Robin Schulz & Friends (Bill's Factory)?21 July2017Friday
MOGUAIBill's Factory1LIVE pres. Robin Schulz & Friends (Bill's Factory)?21 July2017Friday
Robin SchulzBill's Factory1LIVE pres. Robin Schulz & Friends (Bill's Factory)?21 July2017Friday
Sam FeldtBill's Factory1LIVE pres. Robin Schulz & Friends (Bill's Factory)?21 July2017Friday
Sylvain ArmandBill's Factory1LIVE pres. Robin Schulz & Friends (Bill's Factory)?21 July2017Friday
DirtcapsCloud FactoryBlacklist?21 July2017Friday
FlobuCloud FactoryBlacklist?21 July2017Friday
GTACloud FactoryBlacklist?21 July2017Friday
JauzCloud FactoryBlacklist?21 July2017Friday
JOYRYDECloud FactoryBlacklist?21 July2017Friday
KayzoCloud FactoryBlacklist?21 July2017Friday
Lost IdentityCloud FactoryBlacklist?21 July2017Friday
SekulaCloud FactoryBlacklist?21 July2017Friday
SlushiiCloud FactoryBlacklist?21 July2017Friday
TwinxCloud FactoryBlacklist?21 July2017Friday
Valentino KhanCloud FactoryBlacklist?21 July2017Friday
A*S*Y*S*Power PlantVillain presents?21 July2017Friday
CoonePower PlantVillain presents?21 July2017Friday
CyberPower PlantVillain presents?21 July2017Friday
DeetoxPower PlantVillain presents?21 July2017Friday
Dr. RudePower PlantVillain presents?21 July2017Friday
Pyra & RansomPower PlantVillain presents?21 July2017Friday
RuthlessPower PlantVillain presents?21 July2017Friday
VillainPower PlantVillain presents?21 July2017Friday
WildstylezPower PlantVillain presents?21 July2017Friday
BassjackersTime LabSpinnin' Sessions?21 July2017Friday
CurbiTime LabSpinnin' Sessions?21 July2017Friday
Dante KleinTime LabSpinnin' Sessions?21 July2017Friday
MC HaitsTime LabSpinnin' Sessions?21 July2017Friday
Mike WilliamsTime LabSpinnin' Sessions?21 July2017Friday
Pep & RashTime LabSpinnin' Sessions?21 July2017Friday
QuintinoTime LabSpinnin' Sessions?21 July2017Friday
Tony JuniorTime LabSpinnin' Sessions?21 July2017Friday
TujamoTime LabSpinnin' Sessions?21 July2017Friday
&MEClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?21 July2017Friday
Alex KennonClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?21 July2017Friday
DansirClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?21 July2017Friday
Dirk SiedhoffClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?21 July2017Friday
Juliet SikoraClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?21 July2017Friday
Ulf AlexanderClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?21 July2017Friday
Alex HövelmannElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?21 July2017Friday
Chris RockaElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?21 July2017Friday
Chrissi F.Electrisize BunkerElectrisize?21 July2017Friday
Florian BusseElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?21 July2017Friday
FriendsonElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?21 July2017Friday
Josh CanallieElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?21 July2017Friday
Russe & PintoElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?21 July2017Friday
VietonElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?21 July2017Friday
AKA AKAAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?21 July2017Friday
David HasertAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?21 July2017Friday
Dirty DoeringAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?21 July2017Friday
GNTNAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?21 July2017Friday
Johannes RetschkeAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?21 July2017Friday
LexerAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?21 July2017Friday
Marco FranicaAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?21 July2017Friday
Pilocka KrachAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?21 July2017Friday
DBNPenny SquarePenny?21 July2017Friday
Double PleasurePenny SquarePenny?21 July2017Friday
Max BeringPenny SquarePenny?21 July2017Friday
Axwell ? IngrossoMainstageMainstage?22 July2017Saturday
Danny AvilaMainstageMainstage?22 July2017Saturday
HeadhunterzMainstageMainstage?22 July2017Saturday
KSHMRMainstageMainstage?22 July2017Saturday
Laidback LukeMainstageMainstage?22 July2017Saturday
OstblockschlampenMainstageMainstage?22 July2017Saturday
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage?22 July2017Saturday
TopicMainstageMainstage?22 July2017Saturday
W&WMainstageMainstage?22 July2017Saturday
Alison WonderlandBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
AutodriveBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
CarnageBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
DJ SnakeBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
GetterBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
KrewellaBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
Lost IdentityBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
MarshmelloBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
NGHTMREBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
OokayBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
SlanderBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
Yellow ClawBill's FactoryBootshaus?22 July2017Saturday
DubfireCloud FactoryCocoon?22 July2017Saturday
EinzelkindCloud FactoryCocoon?22 July2017Saturday
Ilario AlicanteCloud FactoryCocoon?22 July2017Saturday
NakadiaCloud FactoryCocoon?22 July2017Saturday
Sven VäthCloud FactoryCocoon?22 July2017Saturday
Tim GreenCloud FactoryCocoon?22 July2017Saturday
AdrenalizePower PlantMusical Madness?22 July2017Saturday
AirtunesPower PlantMusical Madness?22 July2017Saturday
AtmozfearsPower PlantMusical Madness?22 July2017Saturday
AudiotriczPower PlantMusical Madness?22 July2017Saturday
Brennan HeartPower PlantMusical Madness?22 July2017Saturday
Code BlackPower PlantMusical Madness?22 July2017Saturday
D-LiciouzPower PlantMusical Madness?22 July2017Saturday
FrequencerzPower PlantMusical Madness?22 July2017Saturday
MC DLPower PlantMusical Madness?22 July2017Saturday
PeacekeeperPower PlantMusical Madness?22 July2017Saturday
SounicPower PlantMusical Madness?22 July2017Saturday
BugattyTime LabDa Hool & Friends presents Retro-Danc?22 July2017Saturday
Da HoolTime LabDa Hool & Friends presents Retro-Danc?22 July2017Saturday
DJ GhostTime LabDa Hool & Friends presents Retro-Danc?22 July2017Saturday
DJ QuicksilverTime LabDa Hool & Friends presents Retro-Danc?22 July2017Saturday
DJ TonkaTime LabDa Hool & Friends presents Retro-Danc?22 July2017Saturday
DJ WoutTime LabDa Hool & Friends presents Retro-Danc?22 July2017Saturday
DuneTime LabDa Hool & Friends presents Retro-Danc?22 July2017Saturday
KlubheadsTime LabDa Hool & Friends presents Retro-Danc?22 July2017Saturday
Mellow TraxTime LabDa Hool & Friends presents Retro-Danc?22 July2017Saturday
SylverTime LabDa Hool & Friends presents Retro-Danc?22 July2017Saturday
Charming HorsesClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?22 July2017Saturday
Danny Wade & Tao KrossClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?22 July2017Saturday
DJ LiciousClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?22 July2017Saturday
FRDYClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?22 July2017Saturday
L3NClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?22 July2017Saturday
MBPClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?22 July2017Saturday
L3NClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?22 July2017Saturday
Plastik FunkClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?22 July2017Saturday
CLNRElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
Dave ReplayElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
DBNElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
Holl & RushElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
Mark BaleElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
Matt NashElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
Max BeringElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
Oliver MagentaElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
ProtekElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
Rob van OElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
ShippoElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
Tom & JameElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?22 July2017Saturday
Alex SteinAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?22 July2017Saturday
Anna ReuschAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?22 July2017Saturday
AradoAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?22 July2017Saturday
Björn GrimmAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?22 July2017Saturday
Felix KröcherAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?22 July2017Saturday
Oliver SchoriesAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?22 July2017Saturday
SarazarAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?22 July2017Saturday
WeltickeAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?22 July2017Saturday
DBNPenny SquarePenny?22 July2017Saturday
Mark BalePenny SquarePenny?22 July2017Saturday
Roger HortonPenny SquarePenny?22 July2017Saturday
Main StageMainstageMainstage?23 July2017Sunday
AfrojackMainstageMainstage?23 July2017Sunday
David GuettaMainstageMainstage?23 July2017Sunday
DVBBSMainstageMainstage?23 July2017Sunday
Mahmut OrhanMainstageMainstage?23 July2017Sunday
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage?23 July2017Sunday
NERVOMainstageMainstage?23 July2017Sunday
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage?23 July2017Sunday
Ummet OzcanMainstageMainstage?23 July2017Sunday
Alle FarbenBill's FactoryLive Stage?23 July2017Sunday
GalantisBill's FactoryLive Stage?23 July2017Sunday
KlingandeBill's FactoryLive Stage?23 July2017Sunday
Paul KalkbrennerBill's FactoryLive Stage?23 July2017Sunday
YOUNOTUSBill's FactoryLive Stage?23 July2017Sunday
Felix KröcherCloud FactoryAbstract?23 July2017Sunday
Klaudia GawlasCloud FactoryAbstract?23 July2017Sunday
PappenheimerCloud FactoryAbstract?23 July2017Sunday
Sven SchallerCloud FactoryAbstract?23 July2017Sunday
Torsten KanzlerCloud FactoryAbstract?23 July2017Sunday
D.O.DPower PlantAxtone?23 July2017Sunday
KlahrPower PlantAxtone?23 July2017Sunday
KryderPower PlantAxtone?23 July2017Sunday
Meg / NerakPower PlantAxtone?23 July2017Sunday
NEW_IDPower PlantAxtone?23 July2017Sunday
ShapovPower PlantAxtone?23 July2017Sunday
Tom StaarPower PlantAxtone?23 July2017Sunday
Will KPower PlantAxtone?23 July2017Sunday
Adele.BeTime LabPhil Fuldner presents Phil's Licks?23 July2017Sunday
AKA AKATime LabPhil Fuldner presents Phil's Licks?23 July2017Sunday
Ferris HiltonTime LabPhil Fuldner presents Phil's Licks?23 July2017Sunday
Kay ShanghaiTime LabPhil Fuldner presents Phil's Licks?23 July2017Sunday
MoonbooticaTime LabPhil Fuldner presents Phil's Licks?23 July2017Sunday
Palina PowerTime LabPhil Fuldner presents Phil's Licks?23 July2017Sunday
Phil FuldnerTime LabPhil Fuldner presents Phil's Licks?23 July2017Sunday
Ulf AlexanderTime LabPhil Fuldner presents Phil's Licks?23 July2017Sunday
DJ PippiClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?23 July2017Sunday
Foxx N AdamsClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?23 July2017Sunday
Graham SaharaClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?23 July2017Sunday
Willie GraffClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour?23 July2017Sunday
AizyElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?23 July2017Sunday
LOOPERSElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?23 July2017Sunday
Matt NashElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?23 July2017Sunday
Nizami PlusElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?23 July2017Sunday
RibelluElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?23 July2017Sunday
TesfyElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?23 July2017Sunday
TimboElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?23 July2017Sunday
Vol2CatElectrisize BunkerElectrisize?23 July2017Sunday
AstrixAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?23 July2017Sunday
BlastoyzAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?23 July2017Sunday
FalexAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?23 July2017Sunday
Inner MotionAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?23 July2017Sunday
Sun ProjectAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?23 July2017Sunday
TscherbooAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?23 July2017Sunday
UpgradeAerochrone BunkerAerochrone?23 July2017Sunday
Charming HorsesPenny SquarePenny?23 July2017Sunday
DBNPenny SquarePenny?23 July2017Sunday
Jan-Christian ZellerPenny SquarePenny?23 July2017Sunday
FlobuSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff12:00 - 14:00 14 July2016Thursday
Pat PandaSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff14:00 - 16:30 14 July2016Thursday
AutodriveSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff16:30 - 18:00 14 July2016Thursday
Fox StevensonSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff18:00 - 19:30 14 July2016Thursday
San HoloSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff19:30 - 21:00 14 July2016Thursday
Alison WonderlandSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff21:00 - 22:30 14 July2016Thursday
Dave ReplaySmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff22:30 - 00:00 14 July2016Thursday
Oliver MagentaPenny StagePenny12:00 - 13:00 14 July2016Thursday
FRDYPenny StagePenny13:00 - 14:00 14 July2016Thursday
DJ LiciousPenny StagePenny14:00 - 15:00 14 July2016Thursday
PENNY DJ ContestPenny StagePenny15:00 - 19:15 14 July2016Thursday
Sam FeldtPenny StagePenny19:15 - 20:15 14 July2016Thursday
DBNPenny StagePenny20:15 - 21:30 14 July2016Thursday
Jewelz & SparksPenny StagePenny21:30 - 23:00 14 July2016Thursday
Lost IdentityPenny StagePenny23:00 - 00:00 14 July2016Thursday
Contest WinnerPenny StagePenny12:00 - 13:00 15 July2016Friday
DBNPenny StagePenny13:00 - 14:30 15 July2016Friday
TopicPenny StagePenny14:30 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
MBPSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff12:00 - 14:00 15 July2016Friday
YounotusSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff14:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
FRDYMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
Deniz KoyuMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:00 15 July2016Friday
TwoloudMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:00 15 July2016Friday
BassjackersMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:00 15 July2016Friday
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:30 15 July2016Friday
NervoMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:30 15 July2016Friday
afrojackMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:30 15 July2016Friday
TiestoMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:30 15 July2016Friday
ShowtekMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:50 15 July2016Friday
Parookaville AnthemMainstageMainstage00:50 - 01:00 15 July2016Friday
DVBBSMainstageMainstage01:00 - 02:00 15 July2016Friday
Deorro & MC GeeMainstageMainstage02:00 - 03:00 15 July2016Friday
Mahssa DadariTime LabWarehouse15:00 - 16:30 15 July2016Friday
Alexander Vila DiazTime LabWarehouse16:30 - 17:45 15 July2016Friday
Liam MandiaroTime LabWarehouse17:45 - 19:00 15 July2016Friday
Oliver HessTime LabWarehouse19:00 - 20:15 15 July2016Friday
MausioTime LabWarehouse20:15 - 21:30 15 July2016Friday
Toni ThornTime LabWarehouse21:30 - 23:00 15 July2016Friday
A.N.A.L.Time LabWarehouse23:00 - 00:30 15 July2016Friday
Felix KröcherTime LabWarehouse00:30 - 02:00 15 July2016Friday
Dandi & UgoTime LabWarehouse02:00 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
Penny Contest WinnerPower PlantDeepblue15:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
Julian CrossPower PlantDeepblue16:00 - 17:00 15 July2016Friday
Mars2MarsPower PlantDeepblue17:00 - 18:00 15 July2016Friday
Double PleasurePower PlantDeepblue18:00 - 19:00 15 July2016Friday
ThrottlePower PlantDeepblue19:00 - 20:00 15 July2016Friday
The PartysquadPower PlantDeepblue20:00 - 21:00 15 July2016Friday
Thomas NewsonPower PlantDeepblue21:00 - 22:00 15 July2016Friday
Jay HardwayPower PlantDeepblue22:00 - 23:00 15 July2016Friday
ShapovPower PlantDeepblue23:00 - 00:00 15 July2016Friday
Tony JuniorPower PlantDeepblue00:00 - 01:00 15 July2016Friday
Jewelz & SparksPower PlantDeepblue01:00 - 02:00 15 July2016Friday
MotiPower PlantDeepblue02:00 - 03:00 15 July2016Friday
D.O.DPower PlantDeepblue03:00 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
Charming HorsesCloud FactoryHangar 1Live15:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
Felix JaehnCloud FactoryHangar 1Live16:00 - 17:00 15 July2016Friday
Henri PFRCloud FactoryHangar 1Live17:00 - 18:00 15 July2016Friday
MoguaiCloud FactoryHangar 1Live18:00 - 19:00 15 July2016Friday
WatermätCloud FactoryHangar 1Live19:00 - 20:00 15 July2016Friday
Sam FeldtCloud FactoryHangar 1Live20:00 - 21:00 15 July2016Friday
Format: BCloud FactoryHangar 1Live21:00 - 22:00 15 July2016Friday
Alle FarbenCloud FactoryHangar 1Live22:00 - 23:00 15 July2016Friday
Aka AkaCloud FactoryHangar 1Live23:00 - 01:00 15 July2016Friday
Mike WilliamsCloud FactoryHangar 1Live01:00 - 02:00 15 July2016Friday
Lost FrequenciesCloud FactoryHangar 1Live02:00 - 03:00 15 July2016Friday
Gestört aber GeilCloud FactoryHangar 1Live03:00 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
GrandtheftNorth ShelterTrap City15:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
T-MassNorth ShelterTrap City16:00 - 17:30 15 July2016Friday
Dave ReplayNorth ShelterTrap City17:30 - 19:00 15 July2016Friday
WildfellazNorth ShelterTrap City19:00 - 20:30 15 July2016Friday
DirtyphonicsNorth ShelterTrap City20:30 - 21:45 15 July2016Friday
Flux PavillonNorth ShelterTrap City21:45 - 23:00 15 July2016Friday
DyroNorth ShelterTrap City23:00 - 00:30 15 July2016Friday
TWRKNorth ShelterTrap City00:30 - 02:00 15 July2016Friday
OnderkofferNorth ShelterTrap City02:00 - 03:00 15 July2016Friday
AutolaserNorth ShelterTrap City03:00 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
FOXX N ADAMSClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour20:00 - 21:15 15 July2016Friday
CoucouClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour21:15 - 22:30 15 July2016Friday
Ulf AlexanderClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour22:30 - 00:00 15 July2016Friday
Danny WadeClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour00:00 - 01:30 15 July2016Friday
Sebastien DrumsClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour01:30 - 03:00 15 July2016Friday
Plastik FunkClub BunkerPacha Ibiza on Tour03:00 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
FriendsonElectrisize BunkerElectrisize14:45 - 16:45 15 July2016Friday
Chrissi FElectrisize BunkerElectrisize16:45 - 18:45 15 July2016Friday
Florian BusseElectrisize BunkerElectrisize18:45 - 20:45 15 July2016Friday
Alex HoevelmannElectrisize BunkerElectrisize20:45 - 22:45 15 July2016Friday
Sable SheepElectrisize BunkerElectrisize22:45 - 00:45 15 July2016Friday
russe&pintoElectrisize BunkerElectrisize00:45 - 02:15 15 July2016Friday
Josh CanallieElectrisize BunkerElectrisize02:15 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
Circle of AlchemistsAerochrone BunkerAerochrone15:00 - 16:00 15 July2016Friday
HonkaAerochrone BunkerAerochrone16:00 - 17:30 15 July2016Friday
Deniz KoyuAerochrone BunkerAerochrone17:30 - 18:30 15 July2016Friday
YounotusAerochrone BunkerAerochrone18:30 - 20:30 15 July2016Friday
Alex NewAerochrone BunkerAerochrone20:30 - 22:00 15 July2016Friday
Björn GrimmAerochrone BunkerAerochrone22:00 - 23:30 15 July2016Friday
Special Surprise ActAerochrone BunkerAerochrone23:30 - 00:30 15 July2016Friday
Kaiser SouzaiAerochrone BunkerAerochrone00:30 - 04:00 15 July2016Friday
Lost IdentityMainstageMainstage15:00 - 15:30 16 July2016Saturday
Nick MartinMainstageMainstage15:30 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
OstblockschlampenMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:00 16 July2016Saturday
HeadhunterzMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:00 16 July2016Saturday
TujamoMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:00 16 July2016Saturday
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:00 16 July2016Saturday
KSHMRMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:00 16 July2016Saturday
Axwell/IngrossoMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:30 16 July2016Saturday
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:30 16 July2016Saturday
Danny AvilaMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:30 16 July2016Saturday
Parookaville CeremonyMainstageMainstage00:30 - 00:45 16 July2016Saturday
BlasterjaxxMainstageMainstage00:45 - 02:00 16 July2016Saturday
Fedde Le Grand & MC GeeMainstageMainstage02:00 - 03:00 16 July2016Saturday
BugattyTime LabDa Hool presents15:00 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
QuicksilverTime LabDa Hool presents16:00 - 17:30 16 July2016Saturday
Yves DeruyterTime LabDa Hool presents17:30 - 19:00 16 July2016Saturday
Talla 2 XLCTime LabDa Hool presents19:00 - 20:30 16 July2016Saturday
TomcraftTime LabDa Hool presents20:30 - 22:00 16 July2016Saturday
Da HoolTime LabDa Hool presents22:00 - 23:30 16 July2016Saturday
DuneTime LabDa Hool presents23:30 - 01:00 16 July2016Saturday
Jam (Jam & Spoon)Time LabDa Hool presents01:00 - 02:30 16 July2016Saturday
DAGTime LabDa Hool presents02:30 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
P.A.C.O.Power PlantKittball16:00 - 18:00 16 July2016Saturday
Paji LIVEPower PlantKittball18:00 - 19:00 16 July2016Saturday
Juliet SikoraPower PlantKittball19:00 - 20:30 16 July2016Saturday
ClaptonePower PlantKittball20:30 - 22:00 16 July2016Saturday
LexerPower PlantKittball22:00 - 23:30 16 July2016Saturday
Sacha BraemerPower PlantKittball23:30 - 01:00 16 July2016Saturday
Tube&BergerPower PlantKittball01:00 - 02:30 16 July2016Saturday
&MePower PlantKittball02:30 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
ModestepCloud FactoryBootshaus15:00 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
Mike CervelloCloud FactoryBootshaus16:00 - 17:00 16 July2016Saturday
Dillon FrancisCloud FactoryBootshaus17:00 - 18:00 16 July2016Saturday
MoksiCloud FactoryBootshaus18:00 - 19:00 16 July2016Saturday
WiwekCloud FactoryBootshaus19:00 - 20:30 16 July2016Saturday
Valentino KhanCloud FactoryBootshaus20:30 - 22:00 16 July2016Saturday
JAUZCloud FactoryBootshaus22:00 - 23:30 16 July2016Saturday
Yellow ClawCloud FactoryBootshaus23:30 - 00:30 16 July2016Saturday
BorgoreCloud FactoryBootshaus00:30 - 02:00 16 July2016Saturday
Will SparksCloud FactoryBootshaus02:00 - 03:00 16 July2016Saturday
CesqeauxCloud FactoryBootshaus03:00 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
Oliver Magenta b2b ShippoNorth ShelterMixmash15:00 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
Pnut & JellyNorth ShelterMixmash16:00 - 17:00 16 July2016Saturday
DBNNorth ShelterMixmash17:00 - 18:00 16 July2016Saturday
Herve PagezNorth ShelterMixmash18:00 - 19:00 16 July2016Saturday
Tom TygerNorth ShelterMixmash19:00 - 20:00 16 July2016Saturday
CMC$North ShelterMixmash20:00 - 21:00 16 July2016Saturday
Mark VillaNorth ShelterMixmash21:00 - 22:00 16 July2016Saturday
TwoloudNorth ShelterMixmash22:00 - 23:00 16 July2016Saturday
Laidback LukeNorth ShelterMixmash23:00 - 02:00 16 July2016Saturday
DirtcapsNorth ShelterMixmash02:00 - 03:00 16 July2016Saturday
InpettoNorth ShelterMixmash03:00 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
Tina MiddendorfClub BunkerIbiza on Tour20:00 - 21:30 16 July2016Saturday
Max BeringClub BunkerIbiza on Tour21:30 - 23:00 16 July2016Saturday
Danny WadeClub BunkerIbiza on Tour23:00 - 01:00 16 July2016Saturday
Sebastien DrumsClub BunkerIbiza on Tour01:00 - 02:30 16 July2016Saturday
Stefan DabruckClub BunkerIbiza on Tour02:30 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
Maiki VanicsElectrisize BunkerElectrisize15:00 - 16:30 16 July2016Saturday
SeizoElectrisize BunkerElectrisize16:30 - 18:00 16 July2016Saturday
N-SureElectrisize BunkerElectrisize18:00 - 19:30 16 July2016Saturday
TimboElectrisize BunkerElectrisize19:30 - 21:00 16 July2016Saturday
Mark BaleElectrisize BunkerElectrisize21:00 - 22:00 16 July2016Saturday
CuebrickElectrisize BunkerElectrisize22:00 - 23:30 16 July2016Saturday
Rob van OElectrisize BunkerElectrisize23:30 - 01:00 16 July2016Saturday
JaggsElectrisize BunkerElectrisize01:00 - 02:30 16 July2016Saturday
E-Size vs. Parookaville-ResidentsElectrisize BunkerElectrisize02:30 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
Jewelz & SparksAerochrone BunkerAerochrone15:00 - 16:30 16 July2016Saturday
SarazarAerochrone BunkerAerochrone16:30 - 17:30 16 July2016Saturday
Björn GrimmAerochrone BunkerAerochrone17:30 - 19:30 16 July2016Saturday
LexerAerochrone BunkerAerochrone19:30 - 21:30 16 July2016Saturday
Martin EyererAerochrone BunkerAerochrone21:30 - 00:00 16 July2016Saturday
Arado & KhaanAerochrone BunkerAerochrone00:00 - 03:00 16 July2016Saturday
Odoyle + AllstarsAerochrone BunkerAerochrone03:00 - 04:00 16 July2016Saturday
Shir KhanSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff13:00 - 14:00 16 July2016Saturday
ClaptoneSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff14:00 - 15:00 16 July2016Saturday
GheistSmirnhoff StageSmirnhoff15:00 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
Contest WinnerPenny StagePenny12:00 - 13:00 16 July2016Saturday
DBNPenny StagePenny13:00 - 15:00 16 July2016Saturday
Nico RushPenny StagePenny15:00 - 16:00 16 July2016Saturday
Oliver MagentaPenny StagePenny12:00 - 13:30 17 July2016Sunday
Lost IdentityPenny StagePenny13:30 - 14:45 17 July2016Sunday
FRDYPenny StagePenny14:45 - 16:00 17 July2016Sunday
Julian CalorMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0017 July2015Friday
Dimitri Vangelis & WymanMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:3017 July2015Friday
BorgeousMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3017 July2015Friday
AlessoMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:3017 July2015Friday
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3017 July2015Friday
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:3517 July2015Friday
DVBBSMainstageMainstage00:35 - 01:4517 July2015Friday
TujamoMainstageMainstage01:45 - 03:0017 July2015Friday
Jewelz & SparksMainstageMainstage03:00 - 04:0017 July2015Friday
BankewitzCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends18:00 - 19:0017 July2015Friday
Felix JaehnCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends19:00 - 20:0017 July2015Friday
Robin SchulzCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends20:00 - 21:3017 July2015Friday
BakermatCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends21:30 - 23:0017 July2015Friday
MoguaiCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends23:00 - 01:3017 July2015Friday
Don DiabloCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends01:30 - 03:0017 July2015Friday
Pep & RashCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends03:00 - 04:0017 July2015Friday
TV NoiseCloud Factory1Live presents Moguai & Friends04:00 - 05:0017 July2015Friday
Maunuel LauroTime LabWarehouse18:00 - 19:3017 July2015Friday
Mahssa Dadari vs. Liam MandiaroTime LabWarehouse19:30 - 22:0017 July2015Friday
Jagger vs. Kevin WittTime LabWarehouse22:00 - 00:0017 July2015Friday
Dandi & UgoTime LabWarehouse00:00 - 01:3017 July2015Friday
A.N.A.L. Alles nur aus LiebeTime LabWarehouse01:30 - 03:3017 July2015Friday
Felix KröcherTime LabWarehouse03:30 - 05:0017 July2015Friday
EminPower PlantBarong Family18:30 - 21:0017 July2015Friday
SirOJPower PlantBarong Family21:00 - 22:0017 July2015Friday
Mike CervelloPower PlantBarong Family22:00 - 23:0017 July2015Friday
San HoloPower PlantBarong Family23:00 - 00:0017 July2015Friday
MoksiPower PlantBarong Family00:00 - 01:0017 July2015Friday
CesqeauxPower PlantBarong Family01:00 - 02:0017 July2015Friday
MightyfoolsPower PlantBarong Family02:00 - 03:0017 July2015Friday
WiwekPower PlantBarong Family03:00 - 04:0017 July2015Friday
Yellow ClawPower PlantBarong Family04:00 - 05:0017 July2015Friday
FriendsonTapuya StageElectrisize18:30 - 20:0017 July2015Friday
Chrissi FTapuya StageElectrisize20:00 - 21:3017 July2015Friday
Florian BusseTapuya StageElectrisize21:30 - 23:0017 July2015Friday
MaximiljanTapuya StageElectrisize23:00 - 00:3017 July2015Friday
David JachTapuya StageElectrisize00:30 - 02:0017 July2015Friday
Josh CanallieTapuya StageElectrisize02:00 - 03:3017 July2015Friday
Russe&PintoTapuya StageElectrisize03:30 - 05:0017 July2015Friday
Marco FranicaGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage19:00 - 21:3017 July2015Friday
Frdy b2b Lost IdentityGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage21:30 - 00:0017 July2015Friday
MaxcherryGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage00:00 - 02:3017 July2015Friday
DDei&EstateGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage02:30 - 04:0017 July2015Friday
FrdyMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0018 July2015Saturday
OstblockschlampenMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:3018 July2015Saturday
Oliver HeldensMainstageMainstage18:30 - 20:0018 July2015Saturday
DeorroMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0018 July2015Saturday
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0018 July2015Saturday
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0018 July2015Saturday
Fedde le GrandMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:3018 July2015Saturday
Parookaville Official CeremonyMainstageMainstage00:30 - 00:4518 July2015Saturday
Danny AvilaMainstageMainstage00:45 - 02:0018 July2015Saturday
MAKJMainstageMainstage02:00 - 03:0018 July2015Saturday
The ChainsmokersMainstageMainstage03:00 - 04:0018 July2015Saturday
Etwas AndersCloudfactoryBootshaus16:00 - 18:0018 July2015Saturday
Purple Disco MachineCloudfactoryBootshaus18:00 - 20:0018 July2015Saturday
Juliet Sikora vs P.A.C.O.CloudfactoryBootshaus20:00 - 21:3018 July2015Saturday
Super FluCloudfactoryBootshaus21:30 - 23:0018 July2015Saturday
Tube & Berger feat. PAJI LIVECloudfactoryBootshaus23:00 - 00:3018 July2015Saturday
andhimCloudfactoryBootshaus00:30 - 02:0018 July2015Saturday
Oliver KoletzkiCloudfactoryBootshaus02:00 - 03:3018 July2015Saturday
Format: BCloudfactoryBootshaus03:30 - 05:0018 July2015Saturday
Danny Avila pres. More (Festival Closing Set)CloudfactoryBootshaus05:00 - 06:0018 July2015Saturday
BugattyTime LabDa Hool16:00 - 18:3018 July2015Saturday
Yves DeruyterTime LabDa Hool18:30 - 19:3018 July2015Saturday
ZuHouse RockerTime LabDa Hool19:30 - 20:3018 July2015Saturday
Jens LissatTime LabDa Hool20:30 - 21:3018 July2015Saturday
TomcraftTime LabDa Hool21:30 - 22:3018 July2015Saturday
Da HoolTime LabDa Hool22:30 - 00:0018 July2015Saturday
Talla2XLCTime LabDa Hool00:00 - 01:0018 July2015Saturday
Jam (Jam & Spoon)Time LabDa Hool01:00 - 02:0018 July2015Saturday
DJ DagTime LabDa Hool02:00 - 03:3018 July2015Saturday
Andry Nalin (Nalin & Kane)Time LabDa Hool03:30 - 05:0018 July2015Saturday
Oliver MagentaPower PlantDeepblue17:00 - 18:3018 July2015Saturday
DJ ShippoPower PlantDeepblue18:30 - 20:0018 July2015Saturday
Timo S.Power PlantDeepblue20:00 - 21:3018 July2015Saturday
Julian JordanPower PlantDeepblue21:30 - 23:0018 July2015Saturday
New World SoundPower PlantDeepblue23:00 - 00:3018 July2015Saturday
The ChainsmokersPower PlantDeepblue00:30 - 02:0018 July2015Saturday
Thomas NewsonPower PlantDeepblue02:00 - 03:0018 July2015Saturday
WiwekPower PlantDeepblue03:00 - 04:3018 July2015Saturday
Dave ReplayPower PlantDeepblue04:30 - 06:0018 July2015Saturday
Mars2MarsTapuya StageElectrisize16:00 - 18:0018 July2015Saturday
N-SureTapuya StageElectrisize18:00 - 19:3018 July2015Saturday
FrdyTapuya StageElectrisize19:30 - 21:0018 July2015Saturday
FlobuTapuya StageElectrisize21:00 - 22:3018 July2015Saturday
TimboTapuya StageElectrisize22:30 - 00:0018 July2015Saturday
DBNTapuya StageElectrisize00:00 - 01:3018 July2015Saturday
Rob van OTapuya StageElectrisize01:30 - 03:0018 July2015Saturday
Tom & JaneTapuya StageElectrisize03:00 - 04:3018 July2015Saturday
Lost IdentityTapuya StageElectrisize04:30 - 06:0018 July2015Saturday
Richi BrookGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage19:00 - 20:3018 July2015Saturday
N-SureGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage20:30 - 22:3018 July2015Saturday
HelenaGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage22:30 - 00:0018 July2015Saturday
Oliver MagentaGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage00:00 - 02:3018 July2015Saturday
Sven TMGauloises-StageGauloises-Stage02:30 - 04:0018 July2015Saturday