2014 Tomorrowland Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any tomorrowland set from 2014. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for other individual years by using the dropdown below, or you can select "All Years" to see the full database.

Individual Years

You can visit smaller databases of each individual year using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day Weekend
Stu Bru DJ ContestThe GatheringThe Gathering13:30 - 14:3017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
LennergyThe GatheringThe Gathering14:30 - 15:1517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
ConstThe GatheringThe Gathering15:15 - 16:0017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
MylanThe GatheringThe Gathering16:00 - 16:4517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
YamoThe GatheringThe Gathering16:45 - 17:3017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Djaxx & NeurotiqueThe GatheringThe Gathering17:30 - 18:1517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering18:15 - 19:0017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering19:00 - 19:4517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
MakasiThe GatheringThe Gathering19:45 - 20:4517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
MegaMenThe GatheringThe Gathering20:45 - 21:3017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonThe GatheringThe Gathering21:30 - 22:1517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
The OddwordThe GatheringThe Gathering22:15 - 23:0017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 23:4517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
GhostThe GatheringThe Gathering23:45 - 00:3017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering00:30 - 01:0017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Eric PrydzMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
WolfpackMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dirty SouthMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
NERVOMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dada LifeMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
SkrillexMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage21:15 - 22:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage23:30 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Guy JThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends12:30 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
YousefThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends14:00 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
CassyThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends15:30 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
John DigweedThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends17:00 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Marco BaileyThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends18:30 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Adam BeyerThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends20:00 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Loco DiceThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends21:30 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Carl CoxThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends23:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
GarmianiFramestageDim Mak12:30 - 13:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Tony JuniorFramestageDim Mak13:45 - 14:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Keys N KratesFramestageDim Mak14:30 - 15:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The ChainsmokersFramestageDim Mak15:15 - 16:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DeorroFramestageDim Mak16:15 - 17:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
BorgoreFramestageDim Mak17:15 - 18:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Steve AokiFramestageDim Mak18:15 - 19:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Benny BenassiFramestageDim Mak19:45 - 20:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Felix Cartal b2b AutoerotiqueFramestageDim Mak20:45 - 21:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Joachim GarraudFramestageDim Mak21:45 - 22:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DirtyphonicsFramestageDim Mak22:30 - 23:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Yellow ClawFramestageDim Mak23:15 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
CooneFramestageDim Mak00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Kenn ColtThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent12:00 - 13:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent13:30 - 14:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Savage SkullsThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent14:30 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DavoodiThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent15:30 - 16:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Paper DiamondThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent16:30 - 17:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Trippy TurtleThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent17:30 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The PartysquadThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent18:30 - 19:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Zeds DeadThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent19:30 - 20:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DJ SnakeThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent20:30 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
FlosstradamusThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent21:30 - 22:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dillon FrancisThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent22:30 - 23:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DiploThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent23:30 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Rob LowCafé D'AnversParadise12:00 - 13:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Cheap Charly MenCafé D'AnversParadise13:00 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Mark JenkynsCafé D'AnversParadise14:00 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Russ YallopCafé D'AnversParadise15:30 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DixonCafé D'AnversParadise17:00 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
wAFFCafé D'AnversParadise18:30 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Richy AhmedCafé D'AnversParadise20:00 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Art DepartmentCafé D'AnversParadise21:30 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Jamie JonesCafé D'AnversParadise23:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Fast DistanceTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict12:30 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Fred BakerTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict14:00 - 15:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Jorn Van DeynhovenTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict15:00 - 16:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Bryan KearneyTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict16:00 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
KhoMhaTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict17:00 - 18:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Andrew RayelTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict18:00 - 19:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Orjan NilsenTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict19:00 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Paul OakenfoldTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict20:00 - 21:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Menno De JongTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict21:00 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Team 140Tent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict22:00 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Sean TyasTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict23:00 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Max Graham vs ProtocultureTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Larsson ft. Diego RemesTulipCafeina12:00 - 13:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
AudioboulevardTulipCafeina13:00 - 13:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Licious ft. DelafinoTulipCafeina13:45 - 14:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
FunkermanTulipCafeina14:45 - 15:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Phill Da Cunha & Dave LambertTulipCafeina15:45 - 16:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Cemode & SeelenTulipCafeina16:45 - 17:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
AN21TulipCafeina17:45 - 18:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Nico Morano & Jean DelaruTulipCafeina18:45 - 19:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dj Philip & JoeriTulipCafeina19:45 - 20:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Roger SanchezTulipCafeina20:45 - 22:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Disco DascoTulipCafeina22:15 - 23:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The CreamminalsTulipCafeina23:15 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
RomaTulipCafeina00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Michael BeltranFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame12:00 - 13:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
2EmpressFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame13:00 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Double PleasureFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame14:00 - 15:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame15:00 - 16:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Franky RizardoFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame16:00 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame17:00 - 18:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The Flexican & MC SefFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame18:00 - 19:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
MakasiFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame19:00 - 20:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The OppositesFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame20:30 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
MegaMenFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame21:30 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DiMaroFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame22:00 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
NeonFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame23:00 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
MystiqueFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Kiani & his LegionFlowerboatWe Play House12:00 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
ÂmeFlowerboatWe Play House14:00 - 16:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
George FitzgeraldFlowerboatWe Play House16:30 - 18:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DeetronFlowerboatWe Play House18:00 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
KiNKFlowerboatWe Play House20:00 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
FCL ft. Lady LinnFlowerboatWe Play House22:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
WardTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's12:00 - 16:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DJ Jean ft. Mc BoogsheTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's16:00 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
AtmoZ SoundZTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's17:00 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Johan GielenTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's18:30 - 19:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Rank 1Tent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's19:30 - 20:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DarudeTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's20:30 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Ward vs DoridzieTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's21:30 - 22:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Back In TimeTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's22:30 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Charlie Lownoise and Mental TheoTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's23:00 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Paul ElstakTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Two Times FourBamboo OctopusQult12:30 - 13:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Donnie DarkoBamboo OctopusQult13:30 - 14:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
ArgyBamboo OctopusQult14:30 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DirtcapsBamboo OctopusQult15:30 - 16:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
A*S*Y*SBamboo OctopusQult16:30 - 17:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The OddwordBamboo OctopusQult17:30 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Geck-OBamboo OctopusQult18:30 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
MightyfoolsBamboo OctopusQult20:00 - 21:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Alex KiddBamboo OctopusQult21:00 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
ACTIBamboo OctopusQult22:00 - 23:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
AudiofreqBamboo OctopusQult23:30 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Double-U vs SkinnieThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing15:30 - 16:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Jean de GandThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:15 - 16:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:45 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:30 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:00 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Funk DThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing21:30 - 22:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:15 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Fred NovaDream IslandLotto12:00 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DominicoDream IslandLotto14:00 - 15:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Greg BouvinDream IslandLotto15:00 - 16:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
YamoDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Joey SukiDream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
BlasterzDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
StarkillersDream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
KryderDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Tom StaarDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Steve Romani & The AddictionDream IslandLotto23:00 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Nathan Fix & MeffewDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Tripleks b2b WSSRTDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:30 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Les MecsDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:30 - 16:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
LexisDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:30 - 17:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
LextravaganzaDesperados Club StageDesperados Club17:30 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Black TropicsDesperados Club StageDesperados Club18:30 - 19:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
BontanDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:30 - 21:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Kill FrenzyDesperados Club StageDesperados Club21:00 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Michael ThoelenDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Merdan TaplakDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Foxy Lady Ft Mc ElveeDesperados Club StageDesperados Club00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - FridayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DeorroMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DyroMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
New World PunxMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
KaskadeMainstageMainstage18:30 - 19:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AfrojackMainstageMainstage19:30 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
NetskyMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
HardwellMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
TiestoMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Hardwell & TiestoMainstageMainstage00:30 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Marc BenjaminThe OperaSuper You & Me12:00 - 13:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
D.O.DThe OperaSuper You & Me13:30 - 14:4519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sandro SilvaThe OperaSuper You & Me14:45 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DVBBSThe OperaSuper You & Me16:00 - 17:1519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
BlasterjaxxThe OperaSuper You & Me17:15 - 18:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeThe OperaSuper You & Me18:30 - 20:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
NeroThe OperaSuper You & Me20:00 - 21:1519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Superman, Spiderman & BatmanThe OperaSuper You & Me21:15 - 22:1519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Knife PartyThe OperaSuper You & Me22:15 - 23:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Pretty LightsThe OperaSuper You & Me23:30 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Mell TierraThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn12:30 - 13:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
D-wayneThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn13:30 - 14:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DubVisionThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn14:30 - 15:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Will SparksThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn15:30 - 16:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sidney SamsonThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn16:30 - 17:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DannicThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn17:30 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Tommy TrashThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn19:00 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Bingo PlayersThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn20:30 - 21:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sander van DoornThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn21:30 - 22:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sander van Doorn b2b Yves VThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn22:30 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn23:00 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
FirebeatzThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn00:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Hermanez b2b Massimo GirardiCafé D'AnversCocoon12:00 - 13:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
JoachimCafé D'AnversCocoon13:00 - 14:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
MartinezCafé D'AnversCocoon14:00 - 15:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Seth TroxlerCafé D'AnversCocoon15:30 - 17:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Maya Jane ColesCafé D'AnversCocoon17:30 - 19:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Premiesku (live)Café D'AnversCocoon19:30 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
PopofCafé D'AnversCocoon20:30 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sven V?§thCafé D'AnversCocoon22:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Jochen MillerTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON12:30 - 13:4519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco VTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON13:45 - 15:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sick IndividualsTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON15:45 - 17:1519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Thomas NewsonTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON17:15 - 18:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AudienTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON18:30 - 19:1519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sied van RielTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON19:15 - 21:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON21:00 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Aly & Fila B2B John O'CallaghanTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON23:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
SpacidTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz13:00 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
RebekahTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz15:00 - 16:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Jeff MillsTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz16:30 - 18:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben KlockTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz18:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!zTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz19:00 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Mark BroomTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz20:30 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
PfirterTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz22:00 - 23:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Chris LiebingTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz23:30 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
PhaseTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz13:30 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Station EarthTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz15:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
M&T ft. Mc Mota & Mc AkespeareTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz16:00 - 17:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
MarvelTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz17:00 - 18:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
New DealTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz18:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
LenzmanTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz19:00 - 20:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Ulterior MotiveTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz20:00 - 21:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DillinjaTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz21:00 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Shy Fx ft. Stamina McTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz22:00 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Special Guest: Sub Focus ft. IDTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz23:00 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
GoldieTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz00:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Bollen & FichtnerBamboo OctopusKetaloco12:00 - 14:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Eats EverythingBamboo OctopusKetaloco14:00 - 15:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Don CabronBamboo OctopusKetaloco15:30 - 17:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Hernan CattaneoBamboo OctopusKetaloco17:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CasparBamboo OctopusKetaloco19:00 - 20:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
PleasurekraftBamboo OctopusKetaloco20:00 - 21:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
don SantosBamboo OctopusKetaloco21:30 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
PAN-POTBamboo OctopusKetaloco23:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Josh LasdenFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B12:30 - 13:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
John 00 FlemingFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B13:30 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
NeelixFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B15:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
YahelFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B16:00 - 17:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
TalamascaFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B17:30 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
GMSFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B19:00 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
FiragaFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B20:30 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AstrixFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B22:00 - 23:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
SkaziFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B23:30 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ FireFlowerboatBonzai12:30 - 14:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CPFlowerboatBonzai14:00 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Nico ParisiFlowerboatBonzai15:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Eric Powa BFlowerboatBonzai16:00 - 17:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterFlowerboatBonzai17:00 - 18:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AirwaveFlowerboatBonzai18:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Phi PhiFlowerboatBonzai19:00 - 20:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckFlowerboatBonzai20:00 - 21:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
ZolexFlowerboatBonzai21:00 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj Ghost ft. Mc PyroFlowerboatBonzai22:00 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E PushFlowerboatBonzai23:00 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsFlowerboatBonzai0:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
KutskiFramestageQ-Dance12:30 - 14:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Wasted Penguinz (live)FramestageQ-Dance14:30 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
WildstylezFramestageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Atmozfears (live)FramestageQ-Dance16:00 - 16:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Psyko PunkzFramestageQ-Dance16:30 - 17:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartFramestageQ-Dance17:30 - 18:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
FrontlinerFramestageQ-Dance18:30 - 19:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CooneFramestageQ-Dance19:30 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
NoisecontrollersFramestageQ-Dance20:30 - 21:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxFramestageQ-Dance21:30 - 22:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Endymion b2b FrequencerzFramestageQ-Dance22:30 - 23:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Angerfist (live)FramestageQ-Dance23:30 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Partyraiser ft Mc SycoFramestageQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend12:00 - 14:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson ft. CoinThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CommonphaseThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:00 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend20:30 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Luca Barassi & FréThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Kaz JamesDream IslandLotto12:00 - 13:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CooperDream IslandLotto13:00 - 14:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Adam De GreatDream IslandLotto14:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Thomas NewsonDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Pierce FultonDream IslandLotto17:00 - 18:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DBNDream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Ashley WallbridgeDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
FelgukDream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Gregori KlosmanDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Reygel & PeriDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
RebelDream IslandLotto23:00 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
MophitoDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
OjekDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
BeauhauseDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Maxim LanyDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
GeweltDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:30 - 17:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Michael MidnightDesperados Club StageDesperados Club17:30 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CompuphonicDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:00 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
GoldfoxDesperados Club StageDesperados Club20:30 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
SolinaDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Jacck The DJDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Prinz of DarknessDesperados Club StageDesperados Club00:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - SaturdayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AN21 & Max VangeliMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
R3habMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
KrewellaMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
W&WMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:1520 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage19:15 - 20:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
3 Are LegendMainstageMainstage23:30 - 23:5020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
PierreThe OperaDave Clarke presents12:30 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
HeidiThe OperaDave Clarke presents14:00 - 15:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Octave One (Live)The OperaDave Clarke presents15:30 - 16:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Marcel FenglerThe OperaDave Clarke presents16:30 - 18:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Green VelvetThe OperaDave Clarke presents18:30 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Vitalic (live)The OperaDave Clarke presents20:00 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Paul Kalkbrenner (Live)The OperaDave Clarke presents21:00 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeThe OperaDave Clarke presents22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Dave TillThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House13:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
IbranovskiThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House14:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
TujamoThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Alvaro ft. MC KC JonesThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
MoguaiThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House18:00 - 19:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
RegiThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House19:00 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House20:00 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
RedfooThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House21:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House22:00 - 23:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House23:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Bella SarrisCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS12:00 - 13:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Marc FaengerCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS13:30 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Joran van PolCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS15:00 - 16:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Ida EngbergCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS16:30 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Paco OsunaCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS18:00 - 19:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Maceo PlexCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS19:30 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
GaiserCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS21:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Richie HawtinCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS22:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateFramestageLegends of Trance13:00 - 14:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzFramestageLegends of Trance14:30 - 16:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Makus Schulz B2B Cosmic GateFramestageLegends of Trance16:30 - 17:1520 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzFramestageLegends of Trance17:15 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Paul van DykFramestageLegends of Trance22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
FlapjackersBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends12:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The Martinez BrothersBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends14:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Inland KnightsBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends16:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Hot Since 82Bamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends18:00 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
DJ Sneak b2b Mark FarinaBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends20:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Derrick CarterBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends22:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Bad DancerTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T12:00 - 13:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
JuniorTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T13:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Sound Pellegrino Thermal TeamTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T14:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Boston BunTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Surfing LeonsTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
SkreamTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T17:00 - 18:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Busy PTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T18:30 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Erol AlkanTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T20:00 - 21:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
KolomboTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T21:30 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The MagicianTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Point.BlankFlowerboatDaily Dubstep13:30 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The OffendersFlowerboatDaily Dubstep15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
After 12FlowerboatDaily Dubstep16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
NGA SoundFlowerboatDaily Dubstep17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Nicon & Mc SwiftFlowerboatDaily Dubstep18:00 - 19:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
North BaseFlowerboatDaily Dubstep19:00 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
MurdockFlowerboatDaily Dubstep20:00 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
NadusFlowerboatDaily Dubstep21:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
EmalkayFlowerboatDaily Dubstep22:00 - 23:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
RuskoFlowerboatDaily Dubstep23:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
DIMMIFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends12:00 - 13:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
CleavageFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends13:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Nico PuschFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends14:00 - 15:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
WankelmutFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends15:30 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
KlingandeFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
LexerFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends18:00 - 19:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Alle FarbenFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends19:30 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
BakermatFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends21:00 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Tube & BergerFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
CosmoTulipAge of Love12:00 - 13:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Fred NasenTulipAge of Love13:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The MackenzieTulipAge of Love14:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Youri ParkerTulipAge of Love15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Marko de La RoccaTulipAge of Love16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
QuincyTulipAge of Love17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Olivier PietersTulipAge of Love18:00 - 19:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
JaydeeTulipAge of Love19:00 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Carat Trax (live)TulipAge of Love20:00 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Da HoolTulipAge of Love21:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Push (Live)TulipAge of Love22:00 - 23:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Franky JonesTulipAge of Love23:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
GolsThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The Jelly BelliesThe Rave CaveCoincidence14:00 - 15:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Yannick RobynsThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:30 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Esther DuijnThe Rave CaveCoincidence17:00 - 18:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
SvemirskiThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:30 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence20:00 - 21:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
TrixyThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:30 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
RedheadThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
GiocatoriTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge12:00 - 13:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Dr. PhunkTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge13:30 - 14:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
AkyraTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge14:30 - 15:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Massiv & The RebelTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge15:30 - 16:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
RuthlessTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge16:30 - 17:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
BalisticTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge17:30 - 18:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
DarkraverTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Paul ElstakTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge19:30 - 20:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
KorsakoffTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Mental TheoTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Evil ActivitiesTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
X-ianDream IslandLotto12:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Delafino vs Niels FeijenDream IslandLotto14:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Albert NeveDream IslandLotto15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Plastik FunkDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Tom LeclercqDream IslandLotto17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Stafford BrothersDream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Jay HardwayDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
HIIODream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Mr Moustache vs Smith DavisDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Jules XDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Lucy Fox A LotDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Hush HefnerDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
FeestDjRuudDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
SkyveDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:00 - 17:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The WhateversDesperados Club StageDesperados Club17:30 - 19:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
TLPDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:00 - 20:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Laston & GeoDesperados Club StageDesperados Club20:30 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Survivor Tag TeamDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Hindu Radio Dj'sDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - SundayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
TripleksThe GatheringThe Gathering13:30 - 14:3024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
ConstThe GatheringThe Gathering14:30 - 15:1524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Dave BrodyThe GatheringThe Gathering15:15 - 16:0024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
NiobeatThe GatheringThe Gathering16:00 - 16:4524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
LiciousThe GatheringThe Gathering16:45 - 17:3024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Djaxx & NeurotiqueThe GatheringThe Gathering17:30 - 18:1524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
GoldfoxThe GatheringThe Gathering18:15 - 19:0024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering19:00 - 19:4524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Mumbai ScienceThe GatheringThe Gathering19:45 - 20:4524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Raving GeorgeThe GatheringThe Gathering20:45 - 21:3024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Mystique & NeonThe GatheringThe Gathering21:30 - 22:1524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
NicolazThe GatheringThe Gathering22:15 - 23:0024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
MurdockThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 23:4524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
WolfpackThe GatheringThe Gathering23:45 - 00:3024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering00:30 - 01:0024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Eric PrydzMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DannicMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
NERVOMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DiploMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Yves VMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
AviciiMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:15 - 22:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Knife PartyMainstageMainstage23:30 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Jon RundellThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends12:30 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Just Be (Bushwacka!)The OperaCarl Cox & Friends14:00 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Marco BaileyThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends15:30 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Nicole MoudaberThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends17:00 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
UmekThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends18:30 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Loco DiceThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends20:00 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Adam BeyerThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends21:30 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Carl CoxThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends23:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Tony JuniorFramestageDim Mak12:45 - 13:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Uberjak'dFramestageDim Mak13:45 - 14:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Keys N KratesFramestageDim Mak14:45 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Joachim GarraudFramestageDim Mak15:30 - 16:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
CarnageFramestageDim Mak16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Felix Cartal b2b AutoerotiqueFramestageDim Mak16:15 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Steve AokiFramestageDim Mak18:00 - 19:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Benny BenassiFramestageDim Mak19:30 - 20:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
BorgoreFramestageDim Mak20:30 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The ChainsmokersFramestageDim Mak21:30 - 22:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DirtyphonicsFramestageDim Mak22:30 - 23:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Yellow ClawFramestageDim Mak23:15 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
CooneFramestageDim Mak00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Peter LutsThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent12:00 - 13:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Tom LeclercqThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent13:30 - 14:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Savage SkullsThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent14:30 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Paper DiamondThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent15:30 - 16:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DavoodiThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent16:30 - 17:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Trippy TurtleThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent17:30 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The PartysquadThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent18:30 - 19:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Zeds DeadThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent19:30 - 20:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
FlosstradamusThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent20:30 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Dillon FrancisThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent21:30 - 22:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DJ SnakeThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent22:30 - 23:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DiploThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent23:30 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
FlatFishCafé D'AnversParadise12:00 - 13:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Zoet & HartelijkCafé D'AnversParadise13:00 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Mark JenkynsCafé D'AnversParadise14:00 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
wAFFCafé D'AnversParadise15:30 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Russ YallopCafé D'AnversParadise17:00 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Richy AhmedCafé D'AnversParadise18:30 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DixonCafé D'AnversParadise20:00 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Art DepartmentCafé D'AnversParadise21:30 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Jamie JonesCafé D'AnversParadise23:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Fred BakerTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict12:30 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
MaRLoTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict14:00 - 15:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Menno De JongTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict15:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Bryan KearneyTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
OmniaTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict17:00 - 18:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Andrew RayelTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict18:00 - 19:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Orjan NilsenTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict19:00 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Paul OakenfoldTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict20:00 - 21:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Jorn Van DeynhovenTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict21:00 - 22:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Team 140Tent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict22:00 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Sean TyasTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict23:00 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Max Graham vs ProtocultureTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
A-Tom-x ft. Mike BTulipCafeina12:00 - 13:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
AudioboulevardTulipCafeina13:00 - 13:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
2DirtyTulipCafeina13:45 - 14:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
FunkermanTulipCafeina14:45 - 15:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Phill Da Cunha & Dave LambertTulipCafeina15:45 - 16:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Cemode & SeelenTulipCafeina16:45 - 17:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Max VangeliTulipCafeina17:45 - 18:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Mr Grammy & Dj LiciousTulipCafeina18:45 - 19:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Dj Philip & JoeriTulipCafeina19:45 - 20:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Roger SanchezTulipCafeina20:45 - 22:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Disco DascoTulipCafeina22:15 - 23:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The CreamminalsTulipCafeina23:15 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
RomaTulipCafeina00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
NexuzFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame12:00 - 13:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Oliver HeldensFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame13:00 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
2EmpressFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame14:00 - 15:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
KygoFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame15:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Franky RizardoFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
AmroFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame17:00 - 18:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The Flexican & MC SefFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame18:00 - 19:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Florian PicassoFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame19:00 - 19:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
MakasiFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame19:45 - 20:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The OppositesFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame20:30 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
MegaMenFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame21:30 - 22:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DiMaroFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame22:00 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
NeonFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame23:00 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
MystiqueFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Kiani & his LegionFlowerboatWe Play House12:00 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
KiNKFlowerboatWe Play House14:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
FCL ft. Lady LinnFlowerboatWe Play House16:00 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
ÂmeFlowerboatWe Play House18:30 - 21:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DeetronFlowerboatWe Play House21:00 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
George FitzgeraldFlowerboatWe Play House23:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
WardTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's12:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DJ Jean ft. Mc BoogsheTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
AtmoZ SoundZTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's17:00 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Johan GielenTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's18:30 - 19:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Rank 1Tent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's19:30 - 20:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DarudeTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's20:30 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Ward vs DoridzieTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's21:30 - 22:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Back In TimeTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's22:30 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Paul ElstakTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's23:00 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Charlie Lownoise and Mental TheoTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Two Times FourBamboo OctopusQult12:30 - 13:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Donnie DarkoBamboo OctopusQult13:30 - 14:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
ArgyBamboo OctopusQult14:30 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DirtcapsBamboo OctopusQult15:30 - 16:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
A*S*Y*SBamboo OctopusQult16:30 - 17:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The OddwordBamboo OctopusQult17:30 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Geck-OBamboo OctopusQult18:30 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
MightyfoolsBamboo OctopusQult20:00 - 21:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Alex KiddBamboo OctopusQult21:00 - 22:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
ACTIBamboo OctopusQult22:00 - 23:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
AudiofreqBamboo OctopusQult23:30 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Double-U vs SkinnieThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing15:30 - 16:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Jean de GandThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:15 - 16:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:45 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:30 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:00 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Funk DThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing21:30 - 22:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:15 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Barry Fore vs Frederick StoneDream IslandLotto12:00 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Ben BastionDream IslandLotto14:00 - 15:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
JetlagDream IslandLotto15:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Alvar & MillasDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
HelenaDream IslandLotto17:00 - 18:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Bridges for Music pr. Lavish 189Dream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
ShaanDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
BassjackersDream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Albin MyersDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Michael WoodsDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Stockholm SyndromeDream IslandLotto23:00 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
PoldooreDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
PeregrineDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Kong & GrattsDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Bafana & BrominDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:30 - 16:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Raffa CielloDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:30 - 18:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
CompuphonicDesperados Club StageDesperados Club18:00 - 19:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Robin SchulzDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:30 - 21:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
BorealisDesperados Club StageDesperados Club21:00 - 22:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Kill FrenzyDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
SolinaDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Foxy Lady Ft Mc ElveeDesperados Club StageDesperados Club00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Radio Ultra Modern - FridayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
CarnageMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
ChuckieMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Above & BeyondMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Romeo BlancoMainstageMainstage18:30 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
KaskadeMainstageMainstage19:30 - 20:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
NetskyMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
AlessoMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
HardwellMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
TiestoMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Hardwell & TiestoMainstageMainstage00:30 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
ReveroThe OperaSuper You & Me12:00 - 13:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Tom SwoonThe OperaSuper You & Me13:30 - 14:4526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Sandro SilvaThe OperaSuper You & Me14:45 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BlasterjaxxThe OperaSuper You & Me16:00 - 17:1526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
DVBBSThe OperaSuper You & Me17:15 - 18:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Laidback LukeThe OperaSuper You & Me18:30 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Martin SolveigThe OperaSuper You & Me20:00 - 21:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Superman, Spiderman & BatmanThe OperaSuper You & Me21:30 - 22:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
NeroThe OperaSuper You & Me22:30 - 23:4526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BassnectarThe OperaSuper You & Me23:45 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
LoopersThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn12:30 - 13:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Julian JordanThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn13:30 - 14:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Promise LandThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn14:30 - 15:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
FirebeatzThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn15:30 - 16:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Don DiabloThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn16:30 - 17:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
DyroThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn17:30 - 19:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Tommy TrashThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn19:00 - 20:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Bingo PlayersThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn20:30 - 21:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves VThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn21:30 - 22:4526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Sander van DoornThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn22:45 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
MAKJThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn0:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
WhizzCafé D'AnversCocoon12:00 - 13:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
PrinzCafé D'AnversCocoon13:00 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Dorian PaicCafé D'AnversCocoon14:00 - 15:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Julien Bracht (live)Café D'AnversCocoon15:30 - 16:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ilario AlicanteCafé D'AnversCocoon16:30 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
VisionquestCafé D'AnversCocoon18:00 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ellen AllienCafé D'AnversCocoon20:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Sven V?§thCafé D'AnversCocoon22:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Jochen MillerTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON12:30 - 13:4526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Marco VTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON13:45 - 15:1526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Adrian LuxTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON15:15 - 16:4526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
AudienTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON16:45 - 18:1526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Jacob Van HageTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON18:15 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Sied van RielTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON19:30 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ferry CorstenTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON21:00 - 23:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Aly & Fila B2B John O'CallaghanTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON23:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
SpacidTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz13:00 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
RebekahTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz15:00 - 16:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Chris LiebingTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz16:30 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
James RuskinTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz18:00 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
SlamTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz19:30 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Kr!zTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz21:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ben KlockTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz22:00 - 23:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Jeff MillsTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz23:30 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
DConvictTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz13:30 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
HypoxiaTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz15:00 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Tito & Echo VirusTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz16:00 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Shy Fx ft. Stamina McTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz17:00 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
JubeiTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz18:00 - 19:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Cedex & Higher Underground ft. 3XBTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz19:00 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
One87 & Mc MushTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz20:00 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ant TC1Tent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz21:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ed Rush B2B OpticalTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz22:00 - 23:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Special Guest: Sub Focus ft. IDTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz23:00 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
GoldieTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz00:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Sébastien Miotti & RamioulBamboo OctopusKetaloco12:00 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoBamboo OctopusKetaloco14:00 - 15:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Eats EverythingBamboo OctopusKetaloco15:30 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
PleasurekraftBamboo OctopusKetaloco17:00 - 18:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
don SantosBamboo OctopusKetaloco18:30 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
PAN-POTBamboo OctopusKetaloco19:30 - 21:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Caspar & Don CabronBamboo OctopusKetaloco21:30 - 23:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Hernan CattaneoBamboo OctopusKetaloco23:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Jackie White vs NorionFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B12:30 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
GMSFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B14:00 - 15:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
YahelFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B15:30 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Vibe TribeFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B17:00 - 18:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
TalamascaFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B18:30 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Firaga vs SynsunFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B20:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BlissFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B22:00 - 23:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
SkaziFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B23:30 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BountyhunterFlowerboatBonzai12:30 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
CPFlowerboatBonzai14:00 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Nico ParisiFlowerboatBonzai15:00 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Eric Powa BFlowerboatBonzai16:00 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky KloeckFlowerboatBonzai17:00 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Phi PhiFlowerboatBonzai18:00 - 19:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
AirwaveFlowerboatBonzai19:00 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Dj Ghost ft. Mc PyroFlowerboatBonzai20:00 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
ZolexFlowerboatBonzai21:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterFlowerboatBonzai22:00 - 23:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
M.I.K.E PushFlowerboatBonzai23:00 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsFlowerboatBonzai00:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
KutskiFramestageQ-Dance12:30 - 13:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Mark with a KFramestageQ-Dance13:30 - 14:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Wasted Penguinz (live)FramestageQ-Dance14:30 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
WildstylezFramestageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Atmozfears (live)FramestageQ-Dance16:00 - 16:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Psyko PunkzFramestageQ-Dance16:30 - 17:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Brennan HeartFramestageQ-Dance17:30 - 18:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
FrontlinerFramestageQ-Dance18:30 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Coone ft. Hard DriverFramestageQ-Dance19:30 - 20:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
NoisecontrollersFramestageQ-Dance20:30 - 21:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
ZatoxFramestageQ-Dance21:30 - 22:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Endymion b2b Ran-DFramestageQ-Dance22:30 - 23:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Angerfist (live)FramestageQ-Dance23:30 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Partyraiser ft Mc SycoFramestageQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson ft. CoinThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend12:00 - 13:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
MathyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:30 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Luca Barassii & SeelenThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:00 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:00 - 19:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson ft. CoinThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
FreaquencyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:00 - 23:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend23:30 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
MophitoDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
OjekDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BeauhauseDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
GoldfoxDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
GeweltDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:30 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Oliver $Desperados Club StageDesperados Club18:00 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BontanDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:30 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Michael MidnightDesperados Club StageDesperados Club21:00 - 22:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
LeesaDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:30 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Captain FlashDesperados Club StageDesperados Club00:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Dux & Mr. DumDream IslandLotto12:00 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
PresskitDream IslandLotto14:00 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Tom & JameDream IslandLotto15:00 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Martin Volt & Quentin StateDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Kill The BuzzDream IslandLotto17:00 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Julian CalorDream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Joey DaleDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Jacob LiedholmDream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Syn ColeDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Vato Gonzalez ft. Mc TjenDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Lucien FoortDream IslandLotto23:00 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Radio Ultra Modern - SaturdayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
AN21 & Max VangeliMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
R3habMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
KrewellaMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
W&WMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:1527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage19:15 - 20:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
David GuettaMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
3 Are LegendMainstageMainstage23:30 - 23:5027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
PierreThe OperaDave Clarke presents12:30 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Gregor TresherThe OperaDave Clarke presents14:00 - 15:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Seth TroxlerThe OperaDave Clarke presents15:30 - 17:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Octave One (Live)The OperaDave Clarke presents17:30 - 18:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Green VelvetThe OperaDave Clarke presents18:30 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Vitalic (live)The OperaDave Clarke presents20:00 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Paul Kalkbrenner (Live)The OperaDave Clarke presents21:00 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dave ClarkeThe OperaDave Clarke presents22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
BoostedkidsThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House13:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dave TillThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House14:00 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Ale MoraThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
TwoloudThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Bassjackers b2b ShermanologyThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
RegiThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House18:00 - 19:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Fedde Le GrandThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House19:00 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Martin GarrixThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House20:00 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
RedfooThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House21:00 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House22:00 - 23:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
WolfpackThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House23:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
SmosCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS12:00 - 13:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Marco FaraoneCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS13:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
DimitriCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS14:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
tINICafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS16:00 - 17:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Better Lost than StupidCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS17:30 - 19:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Josh WinkCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS19:30 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Maceo PlexCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS22:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Cosmic GateFramestageLegends of Trance13:00 - 14:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Markus SchulzFramestageLegends of Trance14:30 - 16:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Makus Schulz B2B Cosmic GateFramestageLegends of Trance16:30 - 17:1527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Markus SchulzFramestageLegends of Trance17:15 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Paul van DykFramestageLegends of Trance22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
J.FernandesBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends12:00 - 13:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dejan MilicevicBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends13:00 - 14:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Mark ReeveBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends14:30 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Huma Noyd (Live)Bamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends16:00 - 16:4527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Sam PaganiniBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends16:45 - 18:1527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Gary BeckBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends18:15 - 19:4527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
RushBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends19:45 - 21:1527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Marco RemusBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends21:15 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Fatima HajjiBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Bad DancerTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T12:00 - 13:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
JuniorTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T13:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Sound Pellegrino Thermal TeamTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T14:00 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Boston BunTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Surfing LeonsTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
SkreamTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T17:00 - 18:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Busy PTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T18:30 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Erol AlkanTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T20:00 - 21:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Lou Lou PlayersTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T21:30 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
The MagicianTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
CleavageFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends12:00 - 13:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
DIMMIFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends13:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
KlingandeFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends14:00 - 15:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Nico PuschFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends15:30 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
LexerFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
WankelmutFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends18:00 - 19:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Alle FarbenFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends19:30 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
BakermatFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends21:00 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Tube & BergerFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
ThumezFlowerboatDaily Dubstep13:30 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
PrimateFlowerboatDaily Dubstep15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
ARtroniksFlowerboatDaily Dubstep16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Allspark ft. Mc NiceFlowerboatDaily Dubstep17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
SubreachersFlowerboatDaily Dubstep18:00 - 19:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Icicle b2b ProximaFlowerboatDaily Dubstep19:00 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
DistanceFlowerboatDaily Dubstep20:00 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Mala ft. Son of SelahFlowerboatDaily Dubstep21:00 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
EmalkayFlowerboatDaily Dubstep22:00 - 23:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
RuskoFlowerboatDaily Dubstep23:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
CosmoTulipAge of Love12:00 - 13:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Fred NasenTulipAge of Love13:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
The MackenzieTulipAge of Love14:00 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Youri ParkerTulipAge of Love15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Marko de La RoccaTulipAge of Love16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
QuincyTulipAge of Love17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Olivier PietersTulipAge of Love18:00 - 19:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
JaydeeTulipAge of Love19:00 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Carat Trax (live)TulipAge of Love20:00 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Da HoolTulipAge of Love21:00 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Push (Live)TulipAge of Love22:00 - 23:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Franky JonesTulipAge of Love23:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
GolsThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Yentl.The Rave CaveCoincidence14:00 - 15:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
PhilogreszThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:30 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Miss SunshineThe Rave CaveCoincidence17:00 - 18:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
SvemirskiThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:30 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence20:00 - 21:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
TrixyThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:30 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Jeroen SearchThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
GiocatoriTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge12:00 - 13:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dr. PhunkTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge13:30 - 14:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
AkyraTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge14:30 - 15:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Massiv & The RebelTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge15:30 - 16:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
RuthlessTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge16:30 - 17:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
BalisticTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge17:30 - 18:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
DarkraverTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Paul ElstakTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge19:30 - 20:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
KorsakoffTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Mental TheoTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Evil ActivitiesTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Steve Montoya & ChristianDream IslandLotto12:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dj JuniorDream IslandLotto14:00 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Mark UrsaDream IslandLotto15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Mario FischettiDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dave LambertDream IslandLotto17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Henrik BDream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Daddy's GrooveDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Julia CarpenterDream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
GlowinthedarkDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
NicolazDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Lucy Fox A LotDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Soul ShakersDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:30 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
FeestDjRuudDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
The WhateversDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:00 - 17:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
DavidovDesperados Club StageDesperados Club17:30 - 19:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Merdan TaplakDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:00 - 20:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
TLPDesperados Club StageDesperados Club20:30 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
MurdockDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Ghent BangersDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Radio Ultra Modern - SundayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2