2016 Tomorrowland Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any tomorrowland set from 2016. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for other individual years by using the dropdown below, or you can select "All Years" to see the full database.

Individual Years

You can visit smaller databases of each individual year using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day Weekend
Stu Bru ContestThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Curtis AltoThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 14:4521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Mr. MoustacheThe GatheringThe Gathering14:45 - 15:3021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Iris MenzaThe GatheringThe Gathering15:30 - 16:1521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Nico MoranoThe GatheringThe Gathering16:15 - 17:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Caspar & Don CabronThe GatheringThe Gathering17:00 - 17:4521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Tom HadesThe GatheringThe Gathering17:45 - 18:3021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering18:30 - 19:1521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
SiegeThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 20:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering20:00 - 20:4521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Julian CrossThe GatheringThe Gathering20:45 - 21:3021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
JetfireThe GatheringThe Gathering21:30 - 22:1521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering22:15 - 23:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
AfrojackThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 00:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
TiestoThe GatheringThe Gathering00:00 - 01:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vangelis & WymanMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Otto KnowsMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
R3:AbMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
GalantisMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DvbbsMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
W&WMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Armin Van BuurenMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
TiëstoMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
MetroboxMagical MirrorsWe Play House12:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Locked GrooveMagical MirrorsWe Play House14:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Axel BomanMagical MirrorsWe Play House16:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Fcl Ft. Lady LinnMagical MirrorsWe Play House18:00 - 20:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Frankey & SandrinoMagical MirrorsWe Play House20:30 - 22:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Derrick MayMagical MirrorsWe Play House22:30 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
HushThe Rose GardenHushHush12:30 - 13:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
London FutureThe Rose GardenHushHush13:30 - 14:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
The WhateversThe Rose GardenHushHush14:30 - 15:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Blackout BoyThe Rose GardenHushHush15:30 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Hush HefnerThe Rose GardenHushHush17:00 - 18:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Dj Diesel Aka ShaqThe Rose GardenHushHush18:30 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Alison WonderlandThe Rose GardenHushHush19:30 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
MarshmelloThe Rose GardenHushHush21:00 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
SnailsThe Rose GardenHushHush22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Nghtmre B2B SlanderThe Rose GardenHushHush23:00 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
OokayThe Rose GardenHushHush00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
SepThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
El BachaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DavidovThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Blackjack 9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Rakesh AkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Tall & SmallThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jean De GandThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars14:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Double-U Ft Eugene Vs Dj LukThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars15:00 - 16:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Thierry Von Der Warth Vs Laurent WeryThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars16:30 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Thunderbuds Vs Dj LukThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars18:00 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars19:30 - 20:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Barto Vs Dj LukThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars20:30 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Funk DThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars23:00 - 00:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Winterclubbing All StarsThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars00:30 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
SephyxThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years12:00 - 13:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
NscltThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years13:30 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Wasted PenguinzThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years15:00 - 16:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Dj IsaacThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years16:30 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
CooneThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years18:00 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Da TweekazThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years19:30 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Hard DriverThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years21:00 - 22:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sub Zero ProjectThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years22:30 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
KorsakoffThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Tommy & AlecTulipCafeina12:00 - 13:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Khlr & Phill Da CunhaTulipCafeina13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
B2B SoundsystemTulipCafeina14:00 - 15:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Cemode & SeelenTulipCafeina15:30 - 16:4522 July2016FridayWeekend 1
KolomboTulipCafeina16:45 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Mr Grammy & Dj LiciousTulipCafeina18:00 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Disco DascoTulipCafeina19:30 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Joeri & PhilipTulipCafeina21:00 - 22:1522 July2016FridayWeekend 1
RomaTulipCafeina22:15 - 23:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Hot Since 82TulipCafeina23:30 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Michael ThoelenThe House of BooksParadise12:00 - 13:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Nukov & YelmetThe House of BooksParadise13:30 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DenneyThe House of BooksParadise15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Russ YallopThe House of BooksParadise16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
WaffThe House of BooksParadise17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Matador (Live)The House of BooksParadise18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Patrick ToppingThe House of BooksParadise19:00 - 20:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Richy AhmedThe House of BooksParadise20:00 - 21:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
The Martinez BrothersThe House of BooksParadise21:30 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jamie JonesThe House of BooksParadise23:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Fred BakerWind StageTranceaddict12:00 - 13:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DimensionWind StageTranceaddict13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
StanderwickWind StageTranceaddict14:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Ben GoldWind StageTranceaddict15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E PushWind StageTranceaddict16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
KhomhaWind StageTranceaddict17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
MarloWind StageTranceaddict18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Orjan NilsenWind StageTranceaddict19:00 - 20:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Gareth EmeryWind StageTranceaddict20:00 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sean TyasWind StageTranceaddict21:00 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Purenrg (Live)Wind StageTranceaddict22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Aly & FilaWind StageTranceaddict23:00 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Ferry Corsten Pres. GouryellaWind StageTranceaddict00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Kenn ColtThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions12:00 - 13:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Brian CrossThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions14:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jack NovakThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Alan WalkerThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
VinaiThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jay HardwayThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
KuraThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions19:00 - 20:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sidney SamsonThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions20:00 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Yves V B2B QuintinoThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions21:00 - 22:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
R3:AbThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions22:30 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Swanky TunesThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
WardThe ForestI love the 90's12:00 - 16:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DJ F.R.A.N.K.The ForestI love the 90's16:30 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
WoutThe ForestI love the 90's18:00 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Dj Sash!The ForestI love the 90's19:30 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
WardThe ForestI love the 90's21:00 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Klubbheads Ft BoozywoozyThe ForestI love the 90's22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Back In Time (Q-Ic, Lethal Mg & Dj Ghost)The ForestI love the 90's23:00 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DuneThe ForestI love the 90's00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Steve RushThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island12:30 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DominicoThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island14:00 - 15:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
BodaliaThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island15:30 - 16:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Shaun FrankThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island16:30 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Miss GhyssThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Mike WilliamsThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island19:00 - 20:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
TigerlilyThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island20:30 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
SelectroThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
King ArthurThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island23:00 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Xavier ShimtshackLeaf by LiptonLeaf12:30 - 14:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DavidovLeaf by LiptonLeaf14:30 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jose Maria RamonLeaf by LiptonLeaf16:00 - 17:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sven Van HeesLeaf by LiptonLeaf17:30 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Double PleasureLeaf by LiptonLeaf19:00 - 20:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
RedondoLeaf by LiptonLeaf20:30 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
YamoLeaf by LiptonLeaf22:00 - 23:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jules DimeHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Djaxx & NeurotiqueHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask14:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
LopezhouseHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
The Golden BoyHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
CompuphonicHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
99 SoulsHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask18:00 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Igor VicenteHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask19:30 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Niels Feijen B2B LyaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask21:00 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Herve PagezThe ArchSuper You&Me12:00 - 13:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Mark VillaThe ArchSuper You&Me13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
InpettoThe ArchSuper You&Me14:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
TwoloudThe ArchSuper You&Me15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
TujamoThe ArchSuper You&Me16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Matisse & SadkoThe ArchSuper You&Me17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DannicThe ArchSuper You&Me18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Timmy TrumpetThe ArchSuper You&Me19:00 - 20:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DyroThe ArchSuper You&Me20:00 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeThe ArchSuper You&Me21:00 - 22:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
BlasterjaxxThe ArchSuper You&Me22:30 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sander Van DoornThe ArchSuper You&Me00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Andrew RayelMainstageMainstage14:45 - 15:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
RegiMainstageMainstage15:45 - 16:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage16:45 - 17:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
KshmrMainstageMainstage17:45 - 18:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
The ChainsmokersMainstageMainstage18:45 - 19:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage19:45 - 20:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage20:45 - 21:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AfrojackMainstageMainstage21:45 - 22:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:45 - 23:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Axwell ^ IngrossoMainstageMainstage23:45 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
BenderThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends12:30 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Saint WkndThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends14:00 - 15:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Lucas & SteveThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends15:30 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
FederThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends17:00 - 18:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
SigalaThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends18:30 - 19:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Ruby RoseThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends19:45 - 21:1523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends21:15 - 22:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends22:30 - 23:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Felix JaehnThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends23:45 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
2 Faced FunksMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Nexuz Vs Luka CaroMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Makasi Vs NeonMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash15:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Playmen Vs Mad M.A.CMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash16:00 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Diego MirandaMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash17:00 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Mystique Vs DimaroMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Fox StevensonMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash19:00 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Julian JordanMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash20:00 - 21:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
MotiMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash21:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
WolfpackMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash22:00 - 23:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
FirebeatzMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash23:00 - 00:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
BassjackersMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash00:00 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj FireThe Rose GardenBonzai14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Phi PhiThe Rose GardenBonzai15:00 - 16:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Airwav EThe Rose GardenBonzai16:30 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai20:30 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:00 - 23:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
LowriderzThe ArchQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
CyberThe ArchQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Code BlackThe ArchQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AudiotriczThe ArchQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartThe ArchQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Bass ModulatorsThe ArchQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Wildstylez & NoisecontrollersThe ArchQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AtmozfearsThe ArchQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
CooneThe ArchQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxThe ArchQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
FrequencerzThe ArchQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
CrypsisThe ArchQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
BobbaliciousThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
TlpThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Blackjack 9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Rakesh AkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
RebelleThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
DavidovThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj Que 9The Rave CaveWoody Weekend12:00 - 13:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Maximo Ft. CoinThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:30 - 14:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:30 - 15:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
WezleeThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:30 - 16:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
M At H YThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend16:30 - 17:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend17:30 - 18:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Luca BarassiiThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:30 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
FreaquencyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend20:00 - 21:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj EuThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend21:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg Lamore Vs Jay Lee HudsonThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:00 - 00:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend00:00 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
R’DeemThe TempleB2B12:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
NeelixThe TempleB2B14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Liquid SoulThe TempleB2B15:00 - 16:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AvalonThe TempleB2B16:30 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
TalamascaThe TempleB2B18:00 - 19:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Firaga Vs SynsunThe TempleB2B19:30 - 21:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Brain Hunters Vs D-ManiacThe TempleB2B21:30 - 23:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Vini ViciThe TempleB2B23:30 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Cheap Charly MenTulipCafé D'Anvers12:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
FlapjackersTulipCafé D'Anvers14:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
SmosTulipCafé D'Anvers16:00 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
ChantalTulipCafé D'Anvers18:00 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj TennisTulipCafé D'Anvers20:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Bollen & FichtnerTulipCafé D'Anvers22:00 - 23:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Agents Of TimeTulipCafé D'Anvers23:30 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
MagdalenaThe House of BooksDiynamic12:00 - 14:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Karmon B2B NtfoThe House of BooksDiynamic14:30 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
H.O.S.H.The House of BooksDiynamic17:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Johannes BrechtThe House of BooksDiynamic19:00 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AdriatiqueThe House of BooksDiynamic20:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Kollektiv TurmstrasseThe House of BooksDiynamic22:00 - 23:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
SolomunThe House of BooksDiynamic23:00 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
SpacidWind Stagekozzmozz13:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Len FakiWind Stagekozzmozz15:00 - 16:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!ZWind Stagekozzmozz16:30 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Jonas KoppWind Stagekozzmozz18:00 - 19:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Marcel DettmannWind Stagekozzmozz19:30 - 21:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Adam BeyerWind Stagekozzmozz21:30 - 23:1523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Nina KravizWind Stagekozzmozz23:15 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
DelafinoThe Garden of MadnessAxtone12:00 - 13:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Peter LutsThe Garden of MadnessAxtone13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
KlahrThe Garden of MadnessAxtone14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
M.E.G & N.E.R.A.KThe Garden of MadnessAxtone15:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
New_IdThe Garden of MadnessAxtone16:00 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
TomstaarThe Garden of MadnessAxtone17:00 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
KryderThe Garden of MadnessAxtone18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AxwellThe Garden of MadnessAxtone19:00 - 20:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
ShapovThe Garden of MadnessAxtone20:30 - 21:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dirty SouthThe Garden of MadnessAxtone21:30 - 23:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Sick IndividualsThe Garden of MadnessAxtone23:00 - 00:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Hard Rock SofaThe Garden of MadnessAxtone00:00 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Snap-AhThe ForestStar Warz12:00 - 13:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
The OffendersThe ForestStar Warz13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Gunman & JudahThe ForestStar Warz14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Steamteam Ft. 3Xb & Mc NiceThe ForestStar Warz15:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
M&T Ft. Mc MotaThe ForestStar Warz16:00 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
One87 & Phase Ft. Mc MushThe ForestStar Warz17:00 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
MurdockThe ForestStar Warz18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Level 2 (Alibi)The ForestStar Warz19:00 - 20:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Culture Shock Ft. Mc MotaThe ForestStar Warz20:30 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
S.P.Y. Ft. Mc MotaThe ForestStar Warz22:00 - 23:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Calyx & Teebee Ft. Lx OneThe ForestStar Warz23:30 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Chris Niveda Ft. McreignThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island12:30 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Frank Caro & AlemanyThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island14:00 - 15:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Paula SerraThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island15:30 - 16:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Mikael WeermetsThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island16:30 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Pat FarrellThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Pep & RashThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island19:00 - 20:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
John ChristianThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island20:30 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Jacob PlantThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island22:00 - 23:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
No MondaysThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island23:00 - 00:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dave LambertLeaf by LiptonLeaf12:30 - 14:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
ConstLeaf by LiptonLeaf14:30 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Magic WandLeaf by LiptonLeaf16:00 - 17:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Jose Maria RamonLeaf by LiptonLeaf17:30 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Anna TurLeaf by LiptonLeaf19:00 - 20:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferreck DawnLeaf by LiptonLeaf20:30 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky RizardoLeaf by LiptonLeaf22:00 - 23:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
C-MeHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Bastin Vs LebawskiHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Vision MachineHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask15:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Iris MenzaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask16:00 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
TctsHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask17:00 - 18:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
BlondeHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask18:30 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AnotrHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask20:00 - 21:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Maxim LanyHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask21:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dark-EThe ForestPussy Lounge12:00 - 14:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
AkyraThe ForestPussy Lounge13:30 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DavoodiThe ForestPussy Lounge14:30 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Mark With A KThe ForestPussy Lounge15:30 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
RuthlessThe ForestPussy Lounge16:30 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
KutskiThe ForestPussy Lounge17:30 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Da TweekazThe ForestPussy Lounge18:30 - 20:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DarkraverThe ForestPussy Lounge19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
The ViperThe ForestPussy Lounge20:30 - 22:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Paul ElstakThe ForestPussy Lounge21:30 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Re-StyleThe ForestPussy Lounge22:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Tom LeclercqThe Garden of MadnessMy House12:30 - 13:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DavelambertThe Garden of MadnessMy House13:30 - 14:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
AlokThe Garden of MadnessMy House14:30 - 15:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
WatermätThe Garden of MadnessMy House15:30 - 16:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
G TaThe Garden of MadnessMy House16:30 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
A-TrakThe Garden of MadnessMy House18:00 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigThe Garden of MadnessMy House19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
The MagicianThe Garden of MadnessMy House21:00 - 22:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensThe Garden of MadnessMy House22:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
ChaceWind StageBarong Family12:00 - 13:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
The GalaxyWind StageBarong Family13:00 - 14:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
San HoloWind StageBarong Family14:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MightyfoolsWind StageBarong Family15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Mike CervelloWind StageBarong Family16:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
CesqeauxWind StageBarong Family17:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MustardWind StageBarong Family18:00 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
WiwekWind StageBarong Family19:00 - 20:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MoksiWind StageBarong Family20:00 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Yellow ClawWind StageBarong Family21:00 - 22:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
JauzWind StageBarong Family22:00 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Lny TnzWind StageBarong Family23:00 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Fred HushThe House of BooksCocoon12:00 - 13:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
EinzelkindThe House of BooksCocoon13:00 - 14:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
NastiaThe House of BooksCocoon14:30 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
ApolloniaThe House of BooksCocoon16:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sonja MoonearThe House of BooksCocoon18:00 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Maceo PlexThe House of BooksCocoon19:30 - 21:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sven VäthThe House of BooksCocoon21:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
CosmoTulipAge of Love12:30 - 13:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sven Van Hees & Steve CopTulipAge of Love13:30 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Olivier PietersTulipAge of Love15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
QuincyTulipAge of Love16:00 - 17:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Marko De La RoccaTulipAge of Love17:30 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Franky JonesTulipAge of Love19:00 - 20:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Da HoolTulipAge of Love20:30 - 21:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
ZolexTulipAge of Love21:30 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
PushTulipAge of Love23:00 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Les EnchantedHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask13:00 - 14:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
HimpersonHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask14:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Nick BrilHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
The OddwordHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask16:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Josh ButlerHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask17:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Low SteppaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask18:00 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
CamelphatHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Les MecsHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask21:00 - 22:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
That’S WhoLeaf by LiptonLeaf12:30 - 14:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
LiciousLeaf by LiptonLeaf14:00 - 15:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DelafinoLeaf by LiptonLeaf15:30 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Luis Del VillarLeaf by LiptonLeaf17:00 - 18:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Nathan FixLeaf by LiptonLeaf18:30 - 20:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Barry ForeLeaf by LiptonLeaf20:00 - 21:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Joe StoneLeaf by LiptonLeaf21:30 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MasariThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island12:30 - 14:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
NordeThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island14:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Swift DThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MathyThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island16:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
ThrottleThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island17:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Kris Kross AmsterdamThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island18:00 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Kill The Buzz B2B Thomas NewsonThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island19:00 - 20:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Edo DenovaThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island20:30 - 22:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
This Is CrobThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island22:00 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
FtampaMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Dada LifeMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Paul KalkbrennerMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:1524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage21:15 - 22:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:4024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage23:40 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Vandal!Sm Vs SpitnoiseThe TempleFOOTWORXX12:00 - 13:1524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
System Overload Vs DarkcontrollerThe TempleFOOTWORXX13:15 - 14:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Lenny DeeThe TempleFOOTWORXX14:30 - 15:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Detest Vs I:GorThe TempleFOOTWORXX15:30 - 16:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sei2Ure Vs N-VitralThe TempleFOOTWORXX16:30 - 17:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Da Mouth Of MadnessThe TempleFOOTWORXX17:30 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
A-Kriv Vs BartochThe TempleFOOTWORXX18:00 - 19:1524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sandy Warez Vs Section GrabugeThe TempleFOOTWORXX19:15 - 20:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Angerfist Vs Miss K8The TempleFOOTWORXX20:30 - 21:4524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Deterrent Man Vs Miss EnemyThe TempleFOOTWORXX21:45 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
GoetiaThe TempleFOOTWORXX23:00 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Dc SalasMagical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger13:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Ed Banger House Party Ft. Busy P, Para One, Boston BunMagical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger15:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
SebastianMagical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger18:00 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Surfing LeonsMagical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Claude (Aka Fulgeance)Magical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger21:00 - 22:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
PartyhardersMagical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger22:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Didier BeydtsThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 13:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Rupert Harvey & JlnThe Rave CaveCoincidence13:30 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Rafi KhanThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:00 - 16:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence16:30 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Nicole RosieThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:00 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Jeff RushinThe Rave CaveCoincidence19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Amelie LensThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:00 - 22:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Massimo MephistoThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DajobuThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Blackjack 9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Rakesh AkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
RakkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Groove MerchantThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DeependThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends12:30 - 13:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Mike MagoThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends13:30 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Jonas Blue Ft. DakotaThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MatomaThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends16:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sam FeldtThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends17:00 - 18:1524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
KlingandeThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends18:15 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Thomas JackThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
BakermatThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends21:00 - 22:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends22:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
PierreThe ArchDave Clarke13:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Marcel FenglerThe ArchDave Clarke15:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
ScubaThe ArchDave Clarke17:00 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Green VelvetThe ArchDave Clarke19:00 - 20:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
VitalicThe ArchDave Clarke20:30 - 22:1524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeThe ArchDave Clarke22:15 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Dave TillThe OperaSmash The House12:30 - 13:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Rockstarz Vs BoostedkidsThe OperaSmash The House13:30 - 14:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Anton Power SThe OperaSmash The House14:30 - 15:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Danny HowardThe OperaSmash The House15:30 - 16:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
AngemiThe OperaSmash The House16:30 - 17:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MATTNThe OperaSmash The House17:30 - 18:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanThe OperaSmash The House18:30 - 19:4524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
NervoThe OperaSmash The House19:45 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Smash The House FamilyThe OperaSmash The House21:00 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackThe OperaSmash The House23:00 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1