2018 Tomorrowland Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any tomorrowland set from 2018. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for other individual years by using the dropdown below, or you can select "All Years" to see the full database.

Individual Years

You can visit smaller databases of each individual year using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day Weekend
ProudmichThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
OH-GThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 15:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Alex GermysThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 15:4519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Mademoiselle LunaThe GatheringThe Gathering15:45 - 16:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering16:30 - 17:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
GoldfoxThe GatheringThe Gathering17:15 - 18:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Curtis AltoThe GatheringThe Gathering18:00 - 18:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
DiMaro & ViolinvasionThe GatheringThe Gathering18:30 - 19:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Mystique b2b MakasiThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 20:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering20:15 - 21:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering21:00 - 21:4519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
MATTNThe GatheringThe Gathering21:45 - 22:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Cherry Moon TraxThe GatheringThe Gathering22:30 - 23:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Mark With a K & Mc ChuckyThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 23:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Yves V & RegiThe GatheringThe Gathering23:30 - 00:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
AfrojackThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Carl Cox MainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Charlotte de Witte MainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
San Holo MainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Vini Vici MainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Bonzai All Stars feat. Airwave MainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Alan Walker MainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Joris Voorn MainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Netsky MainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Hardwell MainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Axwell /\ Ingrosso MainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Steve Aoki MainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lost Stories x ZAEDEN Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Julian Calor Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Robert Falcon Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mike Williams Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Brohug Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
k?d Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jauz Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Oliver Heldens Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom20:00 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Don Diablo Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom21:30 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
TiestoFreedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom23:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Michael Thoelen AtmosphereDrumcode12:00 - 13:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Enrico Sangiuliano AtmosphereDrumcode13:30 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dense & Pika AtmosphereDrumcode15:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ida Engberg AtmosphereDrumcode17:00 - 18:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Sam Paganini AtmosphereDrumcode18:30 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ben Klock AtmosphereDrumcode20:00 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Richie Hawtin AtmosphereDrumcode21:30 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Adam Beyer AtmosphereDrumcode23:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Amy Wiles The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats12:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Tinlicker The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Genix & Sunny Lax The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Spencer Brown The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Oliver Smith The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jason Ross The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Gabriel & Dresden The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Andrew Bayer The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats20:00 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Grum The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats21:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Above & Beyond The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats22:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ilan Bluestone The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats00:00 - 00:5520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Sem Thomasson The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony12:00 - 13:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Peter Luts The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony13:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dave Lambert The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
SCARLXRD The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ekali The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lil Kleine The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony17:00 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Coely The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony17:45 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Chuckie The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lil Pump The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony20:00 - 20:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Black Coffee The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony20:45 - 22:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DJ Jazzy Jeff The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony22:45 - 23:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
French Montana The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony23:45 - 00:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Xavier Shimtshack CoreParadise12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Flashmob CoreParadise14:00 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Marco Faraone CoreParadise15:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Patrick Topping CoreParadise17:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Detlef CoreParadise19:30 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Richy Ahmed CoreParadise20:00 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Nicole Moudaber CoreParadise21:30 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jamie Jones CoreParadise23:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Grant The Rose GardenMonstercat12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Myrne The Rose GardenMonstercat14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Tokyo Machine The Rose GardenMonstercat15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dion Timmer The Rose GardenMonstercat16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lowriderz The Rose GardenMonstercat17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Pegboard Nerds The Rose GardenMonstercat18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
KAYZO The Rose GardenMonstercat19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ookay The Rose GardenMonstercat20:00 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
REZZ The Rose GardenMonstercat21:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
NGHTMRE & SLANDER Present: Gud Vibrations The Rose GardenMonstercat22:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Seven Lions The Rose GardenMonstercat00:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Bastin. TulipCafeina12:30 - 13:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Alec & Phill Da Cunha TulipCafeina13:30 - 14:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
B2B Soundsystem & Delafino TulipCafeina14:45 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Cemode & Philip TulipCafeina16:00 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mr Grammy & Dj Licious TulipCafeina17:30 - 18:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Sam Divine TulipCafeina18:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mambo Brothers TulipCafeina19:30 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Edu Imbernon TulipCafeina21:00 - 22:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Roma TulipCafeina22:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Disco Dasco TulipCafeina23:30 - 00:5520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
CYRK (Live) CageForma.T x Ed Banger13:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DC Salas CageForma.T x Ed Banger14:00 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Surfing Leons CageForma.T x Ed Banger15:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Myd CageForma.T x Ed Banger17:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Boston Bun CageForma.T x Ed Banger19:30 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Breakbot & Irfane CageForma.T x Ed Banger21:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Busy P CageForma.T x Ed Banger23:30 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Michael Amani YouphoriaJacked12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Kiida YouphoriaJacked14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dubvision YouphoriaJacked15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Moksi YouphoriaJacked16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Laidback Luke YouphoriaJacked17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ummet Ozcan YouphoriaJacked18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ravitez YouphoriaJacked19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Afrojack YouphoriaJacked20:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jewelz & Sparks YouphoriaJacked22:00 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Bassjackers YouphoriaJacked23:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Cesqeaux YouphoriaJacked00:00 - 00:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mr. Sam The ArchAge of Love12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Olivier Pieters The ArchAge of Love14:00 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Youri Parker The ArchAge of Love15:30 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Quincy The ArchAge of Love17:00 - 18:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E. Push The ArchAge of Love18:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jam & Spoon The ArchAge of Love19:30 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Yves Deruyter The ArchAge of Love21:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Insider (Live) The ArchAge of Love22:00 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Zolex The ArchAge of Love23:30 - 00:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Boatman Leaf by JBLAll Day I Dream12:30 - 14:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Gorje Hewek & Izhevski Leaf by JBLAll Day I Dream14:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
YokoO Leaf by JBLAll Day I Dream17:30 - 20:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lee Burridge Leaf by JBLAll Day I Dream20:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Kiani & His Legion b2b Konna House of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House13:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Red D House of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House16:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
San Soda House of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House18:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Fabrice Lig House of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House20:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Rt N FrikK Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge12:30 - 14:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ransom Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge14:30 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dr Rude Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge15:30 - 16:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mark With a K Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge16:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
The Darkraver Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge17:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Technoboy Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ruthless Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge19:30 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Paul Elstak Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DJ The Prophet Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
The Viper Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge22:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dj Mad Dog Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge23:30 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
PartyShakerz The Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Bram Delux The Rave CaveWinterclubbing14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Foncky Time The Rave CaveWinterclubbing15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Double-U ft Eugene The Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Structure The Rave CaveWinterclubbing17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dj Luk The Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:00 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
5napback b2b Freaquency The Rave CaveWinterclubbing19:30 - 20:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri Wouters The Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:30 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Deve & Matizz The Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:00 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Funk D The Rave CaveWinterclubbing23:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Winterclubbing All Stars The Rave CaveWinterclubbing00:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lady S The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern16:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DRIGAO & IAMGUNZ The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Crack-T The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
B-Kay The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Nora En PureMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Curtis AltoMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Salvatore GanacciMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Alison WonderlandMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Lucas & SteveMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Yellow ClawMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Armin Van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jack WinsFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone12:30 - 13:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WILL K vs Dave WinnelFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone13:30 - 14:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
NEW_IDFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone14:30 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
D.O.DFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone15:30 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ShapovFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone16:30 - 17:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Tom StaarFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone17:30 - 18:4521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Benny BenassiFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone18:45 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AxwellFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone20:00 - 21:1521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
GalantisFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone21:15 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Fatboy SlimFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone22:30 - 00:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
KryderFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone00:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
HermanosThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records12:00 - 13:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Justin MyloThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
TV NoiseThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BlindersThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
CMC$The Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
YtramThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Tchami x MalaaThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Matisse & SadkoThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BrooksThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jonas BlueThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records21:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Dua LipaThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records22:30 - 23:1521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records23:30 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DkA LIVEThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic12:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
KarmonThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MagdalenaThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic15:30 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
HOSHThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic17:00 - 18:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
LeharThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic18:30 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AdriatiqueThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic20:00 - 21:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SolomunThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic21:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Kollektiv TurmstrasseThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic23:30 - 00:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
UnsensesAtmosphereQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Demi KanonAtmosphereQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Mandy & AdrenalizeAtmosphereQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AudiotriczAtmosphereQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Da TweekazAtmosphereQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WildstylezAtmosphereQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartAtmosphereQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AtmozfearsAtmosphereQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxAtmosphereQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ran-DAtmosphereQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Sub Zero ProjectAtmosphereQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
KorsakoffAtmosphereQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
LeesaTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable12:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
PrinzTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BontanTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable15:30 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SkreamTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable17:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Eats EverythingTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable19:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DubfireTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable21:00 - 23:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
LucianoTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable23:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Tim ArisuYouphoriaNervo Nation12:30 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
StadiumxYouphoriaNervo Nation14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
THRDL!FEYouphoriaNervo Nation15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
The HimYouphoriaNervo Nation16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ThrottleYouphoriaNervo Nation17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MatomaYouphoriaNervo Nation18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Danny AvilaYouphoriaNervo Nation19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
QuintinoYouphoriaNervo Nation20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
NervoYouphoriaNervo Nation21:00 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ChuckieYouphoriaNervo Nation22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
KrewellaYouphoriaNervo Nation23:30 - 00:4521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SheridanCageGlitterbox13:00 - 14:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
FCL feat. Lady LinnCageGlitterbox14:30 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Simon DunmoreCageGlitterbox16:30 - 18:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
The ShapeshiftersCageGlitterbox18:30 - 20:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Purple Disco MachineCageGlitterbox20:30 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Todd TerryCageGlitterbox22:00 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Roger SanchezCageGlitterbox23:30 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ton T.B. (Three Drives)TulipTrance Classic12:30 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Fred BakerTulipTrance Classic14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jochen MillerTulipTrance Classic15:30 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Scott BondTulipTrance Classic16:30 - 17:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Marcel WoodsTulipTrance Classic17:30 - 18:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Menno de JongTulipTrance Classic18:30 - 19:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Rank 1TulipTrance Classic19:30 - 20:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Johan Gielen Extended SetTulipTrance Classic20:30 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Talla 2XLCTulipTrance Classic22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Mark SherryTulipTrance Classic23:30 - 00:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ FireThe Rose GardenBonzai Records13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai Records14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Oliver LiebThe Rose GardenBonzai Records15:30 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai Records17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai Records18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai Records19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai Records20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai Records21:00 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai Records22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai Records23:30 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Yannick ThiryThe ArchPsygathering12:30 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Vertical ModeThe ArchPsygathering14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Liquid SoulThe ArchPsygathering15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ace VenturaThe ArchPsygathering16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Vibe TriveThe ArchPsygathering17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WHITENO1SEThe ArchPsygathering18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WAIOThe ArchPsygathering19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Firaga vs SynSUNThe ArchPsygathering20:00 - 21:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AvalonThe ArchPsygathering21:30 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BLiSSThe ArchPsygathering22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Infected MushroomThe ArchPsygathering23:30 - 00:4521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Dauw & SchemeringLeaf by JBLAbracadabra12:30 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BloemLeaf by JBLAbracadabra15:30 - 17:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MonolinkLeaf by JBLAbracadabra17:30 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Blond:ishLeaf by JBLAbracadabra19:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BehrouzLeaf by JBLAbracadabra21:00 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
HeckmanHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends13:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Axel HaubeHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends15:00 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Miss MeleraHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends16:30 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Eelke KleijnHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Nico MoranoHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends19:00 - 20:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Alex NiggemannHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends20:30 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Spacid b2b PiloseCoreKozzmozz12:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!z b2b PfirterCoreKozzmozz15:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Monika Kruse b2b AnnaCoreKozzmozz17:00 - 18:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MULTIPLES (Speedy J & Surgeon)CoreKozzmozz19:00 - 21:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben Klock b2b Marcel DettmannCoreKozzmozz22:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Bouncing RhytmsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MaximoThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jackless & The FoxThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SamynThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Que 9The Rave CaveWoody Weekend17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee HudsonThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WezleeThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend21:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SeelenThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:00 - 23:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
OrbThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend23:00 - 00:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend00:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Lady SThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern16:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DRIGAO & IAMGUNZThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Crack-TThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
B-KayThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Paul OakenfoldMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Andrew RayelMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Timmy TrumpetMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
CooneMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Paul KalkbrennerMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Vito MendezFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House12:30 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
D'Angello & FrancisFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House13:30 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MAD M.A.C.Freedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House14:30 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Henri PFRFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House15:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House16:30 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
QuintinoFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House18:30 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House19:30 - 20:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
W&WFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House20:30 - 21:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MATTNFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House21:30 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
GoldfoxThe Garden of MadnessAnts12:00 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Nukov & YelmetThe Garden of MadnessAnts13:30 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Francisco AllendesThe Garden of MadnessAnts15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
CamelphatThe Garden of MadnessAnts16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SolardoThe Garden of MadnessAnts18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
wAFFThe Garden of MadnessAnts19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KlschThe Garden of MadnessAnts21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Andrea OlivaThe Garden of MadnessAnts22:30 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DownsideAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke12:30 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
PierreAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke14:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Mind AgainstAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Marcel DettmannAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Pan-PotAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Len FakiAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
JoyhauserYouphoriaCocoon x CDA12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dana RuhYouphoriaCocoon x CDA14:00 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ilario AlicanteYouphoriaCocoon x CDA15:30 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ricardo VillalobosYouphoriaCocoon x CDA17:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DixonYouphoriaCocoon x CDA19:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Sven VthYouphoriaCocoon x CDA21:00 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Lars MostonCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone12:00 - 13:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Two PauzCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone13:00 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MAT.JoeCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone14:30 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dennis CruzCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone16:00 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
AndhimCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone17:30 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Claude VonStrokeCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone19:00 - 20:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ClaptoneCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone20:30 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ButchCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
YamoThe Organ of HarmonyMy House12:00 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Coco ColeThe Organ of HarmonyMy House13:30 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanThe Organ of HarmonyMy House15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
The MagicianThe Organ of HarmonyMy House16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KungsThe Organ of HarmonyMy House18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Jax JonesThe Organ of HarmonyMy House19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
2mandydjs (DJ Set)The Organ of HarmonyMy House21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigThe Organ of HarmonyMy House22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Fast DistanceTheatre FormidableTrance Energy14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Jordan SuckleyTheatre FormidableTrance Energy15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Alpha9Theatre FormidableTrance Energy16:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ben NickyTheatre FormidableTrance Energy17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
John O'CallaghanTheatre FormidableTrance Energy18:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateTheatre FormidableTrance Energy19:00 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzTheatre FormidableTrance Energy20:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Aly & FillaTheatre FormidableTrance Energy21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Paul van DykTheatre FormidableTrance Energy22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Plastik FunkThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends12:30 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
LOVRAThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends13:30 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Sylvain ArmandThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends14:30 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Alle FarbenThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends15:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
HugelThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends16:30 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Cheat CodesThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DeependThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends18:30 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
FederThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends20:00 - 21:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends21:30 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KlingandeThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MYSTCageLoudness13:00 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ClockartzCageLoudness14:00 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
RequiemCageLoudness15:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Phuture NoizeCageLoudness16:30 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Bass ChaserzCageLoudness17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DeetoxCageLoudness18:30 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
B-FrontCageLoudness19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
D-SturbCageLoudness21:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
E-ForceCageLoudness22:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
WarfaceCageLoudness23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KristofTulipThunderdome12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Buzz FuzzTulipThunderdome14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Rob fr. MC JoeTulipThunderdome15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
PanicTulipThunderdome16:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
PromoTulipThunderdome17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
TommyknockerTulipThunderdome18:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
NeophyteTulipThunderdome19:00 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
N-VitralTulipThunderdome20:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
NosferatuTulipThunderdome21:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Noize SuppressorTulipThunderdome22:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
UnexistTulipThunderdome23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Callie ReiffThe ArchRampage12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Radar Records Soundsystem ft NCT bThe ArchRampage14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Fox StevensonThe ArchRampage15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
TCThe ArchRampage16:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MurdockThe ArchRampage17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Barely Alive & PhaseOne & VirtualThe ArchRampage18:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SaSaSaSThe ArchRampage19:00 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
NGHTMREThe ArchRampage20:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SlushiiThe ArchRampage21:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DitryphonicsThe ArchRampage22:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Pendulum (DJ Set)The ArchRampage23:00 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri DelavaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House13:00 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Tom SmeyersHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Lunoize & LYAHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
JackyHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House16:00 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Niels FeijenHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DjaxxHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House18:30 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
BocainHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House19:30 - 20:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
FlashmobHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House20:30 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KarlThe Rave CaveCrytal Events12:00 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
White NoiseThe Rave CaveCrytal Events13:30 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MontaThe Rave CaveCrytal Events15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MontaThe Rave CaveCrytal Events15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Arno StolzThe Rave CaveCrytal Events16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
That's WhoThe Rave CaveCrytal Events18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SoulcityThe Rave CaveCrytal Events19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DeuxfwaThe Rave CaveCrytal Events21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
HimpersonThe Rave CaveCrytal Events22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
AkiraLeaf by JBLLost & Found12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
BudakidLeaf by JBLLost & Found14:00 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Luca BacchettiLeaf by JBLLost & Found15:30 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Guy MantzurLeaf by JBLLost & Found17:00 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Guy JLeaf by JBLLost & Found18:30 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ChicolaLeaf by JBLLost & Found20:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KhenLeaf by JBLLost & Found22:00 - 23:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DosschyThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
RakkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
VeepeeThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Discobaar A MoederThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
The KnightridersThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DJ Ever-LThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
JackJazzThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 15:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Axel HaubeThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 16:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
DominicoThe GatheringThe Gathering16:00 - 16:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
HermanosThe GatheringThe Gathering16:45 - 17:3026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering17:30 - 18:1526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
LowriderzThe GatheringThe Gathering18:15 - 18:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
MandyThe GatheringThe Gathering18:45 - 19:1526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Kid NoizeThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 19:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Henri PFRThe GatheringThe Gathering19:45 - 20:3026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Robert FalconThe GatheringThe Gathering20:30 - 21:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsThe GatheringThe Gathering21:00 - 21:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
RegiThe GatheringThe Gathering21:45 - 22:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesThe GatheringThe Gathering22:45 - 23:3026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
NetskyThe GatheringThe Gathering23:30 - 00:1526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Paul KalkbrennerMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Jonas BlueMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SlushiiMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Cherry Moon TraxxMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Henri PFRMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KlschMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
W&WMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TistoMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Axwell /\ IngrossoMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
HardwellMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
EstivaFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance13:00 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Ruben de RondeFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Super8 & TabFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
David GravellFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance16:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Vini ViciFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance17:30 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Cosmic GateFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance18:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Armin Van BuurenFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance19:30 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Andrew RayelFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance22:00 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Ben NickyFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance23:00 - 00:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
MaRLoFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance00:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BrouxAtmospherePryda12:30 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
FrankyeffeAtmospherePryda14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CristophAtmospherePryda15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DubfireAtmospherePryda17:00 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SashaAtmospherePryda19:00 - 21:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Adam BeyerAtmospherePryda21:00 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Eric PrydzAtmospherePryda23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Dave LambertThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live12:00 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Buscemi & MC TD RankinThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
YoungrThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Curtis AltoThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live15:45 - 16:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Klingande (Live)The Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live17:00 - 18:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CoelyThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live18:15 - 19:1527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Craig David presents TS5The Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live19:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Push (Live)The Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live20:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The Bloody Beetroots (Live)The Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live22:15 - 23:1527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
UnderworldThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live00:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SiegeThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature12:30 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Bruno MartiniThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Double PleasureThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DJ LiciousThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Cdric GervaisThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature16:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Laidback LukeThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature17:30 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature19:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Fedde Le GrandThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Sander Van DoornThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature22:30 - 23:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Burak YeterThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature23:45 - 00:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Matt MedvedThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends12:30 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CodekoThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
QrionThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Holy GoofThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Fox StevensonThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends16:30 - 18:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DJ Marky feat. Mc GQThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends18:00 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
San HoloThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends19:00 - 20:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
OokayThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends20:00 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Alison WonderlandThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
NetskyThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends22:30 - 00:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JauzThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends00:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Ben BhmerTulipAjunadeep12:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CompuphonicTulipAjunadeep14:30 - 16:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Jody Wisternoff & James GrantTulipAjunadeep16:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Eli & FurTulipAjunadeep17:30 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
16 Bit LolitasTulipAjunadeep19:00 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
YottoTulipAjunadeep20:30 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Lane 8TulipAjunadeep22:00 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
LuttrelTulipAjunadeep23:30 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
AevionThe ArchHeldeep12:30 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
NeonThe ArchHeldeep14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
PunctualThe ArchHeldeep15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Chocolate PumaThe ArchHeldeep17:00 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Anna LunoeThe ArchHeldeep18:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DisciplesThe ArchHeldeep19:30 - 21:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Jax JonesThe ArchHeldeep21:00 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Oliver HeldensThe ArchHeldeep22:00 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Duke DumontThe ArchHeldeep23:30 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Megamen vs R-wanYouphoriaV Sessions12:30 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BLRYouphoriaV Sessions13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Breathe CarolinaYouphoriaV Sessions14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DannicYouphoriaV Sessions15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Florian PicassoYouphoriaV Sessions16:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SevennYouphoriaV Sessions17:30 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
ALOKYouphoriaV Sessions18:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KuraYouphoriaV Sessions19:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Yves VYouphoriaV Sessions20:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Timmy TrumpetYouphoriaV Sessions21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
RegiYouphoriaV Sessions22:30 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Brian CrossYouphoriaV Sessions23:30 - 00:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Nick BrilCoreSpectrum12:30 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
FlapjackersCoreSpectrum14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
YottoCoreSpectrum15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Konstantin SiboldCoreSpectrum17:00 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Maya Jane ColesCoreSpectrum18:30 - 19:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TigaCoreSpectrum19:45 - 21:1527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Rdhd B2B me DJCoreSpectrum21:15 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Joris VoornCoreSpectrum23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
FranoisTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge12:30 - 13:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Dark-ETheatre FormidablePussy Lounge13:45 - 14:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Pat BTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge14:45 - 15:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
LowriderzTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge15:45 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Lords of TEKTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge17:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
RuthlessTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge17:30 - 18:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DeepackTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge18:45 - 19:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The DarkraverTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge19:45 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Rob ft. MC JoeTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Paul ElstakTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KorsakoffTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge22:30 - 23:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The ViperTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge23:45 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Dave BrodyCageOnraad13:00 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Double u jayCageOnraad14:00 - 15:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
ArklineCageOnraad15:00 - 16:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TWR72CageOnraad16:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
HimpersonCageOnraad17:30 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Gary BeckCageOnraad19:00 - 21:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Marcel FenglerCageOnraad21:00 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Oscar MuleroCageOnraad23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Gab RhomeLeaf by JBLAll Day I Dream12:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
ona DahlLeaf by JBLAll Day I Dream14:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Lost DesertLeaf by JBLAll Day I Dream17:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
PowelLeaf by JBLAll Day I Dream20:30 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The WhateversHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush13:00 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
HushHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush14:00 - 15:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Blackout BoyHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush15:00 - 16:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JalHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush16:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Hush HefnerHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush17:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
WantiggaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush19:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TLPHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush20:30 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Krankenhaus SelektionThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus13:00 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KimmanThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BjeorThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JensenThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus17:00 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KarawaneThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus18:30 - 20:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BafanaThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus20:00 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JP EnfantThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus21:30 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
GoldfoxThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
NitsaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 18:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JesseThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
B-KayThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Erick MorilloMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SigalaMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AngemiMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BassjackersMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
NervoMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AfrojackMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Above & BeyondMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MathyFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser12:00 - 13:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Kenn ColtFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sem ThomassonFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser14:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost IdentityFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
GarmianiFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Otto KnowsFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Salvatore GanacciFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sebastian IngrossoFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AlessoFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Virtual SelfFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser22:00 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Fatboy SlimFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser23:30 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Toolate GrooveThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies12:00 - 13:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
LIMITSThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies13:30 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Mr. Belt & WezolThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ThrottleThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
EDXThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ZonderlingThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
OfenbachThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nora En PureThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies21:10 - 22:2528 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Armand van HeldenThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies22:30 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
2manydjs (DJ Set)The Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies23:30 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RansomAtmosphereQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RefuzionAtmosphereQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sound RushAtmosphereQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Wasted PenguinzAtmosphereQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Mark With a K & Mc ChuckyAtmosphereQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Bass ModulatorsAtmosphereQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Code BlackAtmosphereQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
NoisecontrollersAtmosphereQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Psyko PunkzAtmosphereQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
FrequencerzAtmosphereQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
B-FrontAtmosphereQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
PartyraiserAtmosphereQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AmareThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness12:00 - 13:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Hunter/GameThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness13:30 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
CapoonThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness15:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
VaalThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness17:00 - 18:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Kollektiv TurmstrasseThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness18:30 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Mind AgainstThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Recondite (live)The Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Tale Of UsThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness23:00 - 00:5528 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RayRayYouphoriaBarong Family12:00 - 13:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
LowriderzYouphoriaBarong Family13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SlowbodyYouphoriaBarong Family14:00 - 14:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
PKCZYouphoriaBarong Family14:50 - 15:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
KalibwoyYouphoriaBarong Family15:50 - 16:1028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Crisis EraYouphoriaBarong Family16:10 - 17:1028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Lil Debbie (Live)YouphoriaBarong Family17:10 - 17:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Stoltenhoff b2b BellorumYouphoriaBarong Family17:30 - 18:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ANBU (Live)YouphoriaBarong Family18:30 - 18:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Menasa b2b TsunanoYouphoriaBarong Family18:50 - 19:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DOLFYouphoriaBarong Family19:50 - 20:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Cesqeaux b2b AazarYouphoriaBarong Family20:50 - 21:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Wiwek b2b Juyen SebulbaYouphoriaBarong Family21:50 - 22:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MoksiYouphoriaBarong Family22:50 - 23:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Yellow ClawYouphoriaBarong Family23:50 - 00:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
One Track Brain b2b OgennThe ArchKNTXT12:30 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nastia ReigelThe ArchKNTXT14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SHDW & Obscure ShapeThe ArchKNTXT15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ClericThe ArchKNTXT17:00 - 18:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Keith CarnalThe ArchKNTXT18:30 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Charlotte de WitteThe ArchKNTXT20:00 - 21:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RebekahThe ArchKNTXT21:30 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DVS1The ArchKNTXT23:30 - 00:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
TofkeTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable12:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Maxim LanyTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MelTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Alan FitzpatrickTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable17:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Jamie JonesTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nicole MoudaberTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable21:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Paco OsunaTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable23:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SVBCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio14:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
One87 ft. Mc MushCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Cedex & Higher Underground feaCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
M&T ft. Mc SekoCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DoctrineCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Pamb & Harsh feat Mc SwiftCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ed:it b2b Pola & BrysonCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
FourwardCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio21:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Friction & LinguisticsCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Icicle b2b Ulterior MotiveCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio23:00 - 00:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
S.P.YCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio00:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Dj JanThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Oliver LiebThe Rose GardenBonzai15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Dj GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:30 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Hazem Beltagui (Deep Set)TulipFuture Sound12:30 - 13:4528 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Paul ThomasTulipFuture Sound13:45 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ciaran McAuleyTulipFuture Sound15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Alessandra RonconeTulipFuture Sound16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ahmed RomelTulipFuture Sound17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
A & Z vs Omar SherifTulipFuture Sound18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Giuseppe Ottaviani Live 2.0TulipFuture Sound19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Aly & FilaTulipFuture Sound20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Cold BlueTulipFuture Sound22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ferry CorstenTulipFuture Sound23:00 - 00:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Stoneface & TerminalTulipFuture Sound00:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DaoudLeaf by JBLAbracadabra12:30 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BloemLeaf by JBLAbracadabra15:30 - 17:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MagaLeaf by JBLAbracadabra17:30 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Blond:ishLeaf by JBLAbracadabra19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AudioflyLeaf by JBLAbracadabra21:00 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Franco Y GaelHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe13:00 - 14:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Denis HorvatHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe14:30 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
CelliniHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe16:00 - 17:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Eagles & ButterfliesHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe17:30 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
TraumerHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MandanaHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe21:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Raw DistrictCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost12:00 - 13:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Magit CacoonCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost13:30 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Serge DevantCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost15:00 - 16:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Patrice BumelCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost16:30 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BedouinCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost18:00 - 19:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
&meCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost19:30 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DixonCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost21:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Damian LazarusCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost23:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Reus & CkesThe Rave CaveSirkus13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Simon Dobbs & BenjiThe Rave CaveSirkus14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AdelineThe Rave CaveSirkus15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Federico GrazziniThe Rave CaveSirkus17:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nukov & YelmetThe Rave CaveSirkus19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AradoThe Rave CaveSirkus21:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Tolstoi & AndsanThe Rave CaveSirkus23:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nicki sanchezThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
UneakThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Daddy KThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Bart & BakerThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Markus SchulzMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
KungsMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
QuintinoMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Ummet OzcanMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
METAFO4R (Firebeatz vs DubvisiMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Robin SchulzMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
SolomunMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
David GuettaMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Diego MirandaThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House12:00 - 13:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WarriorsThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Mr Pig & JamisThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House14:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kristian NairnThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House15:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Virgil AblohThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House16:00 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
MATTNThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House17:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
BassjackersThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Nicky RomeroThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House19:00 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
KSHMRThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House20:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Steve AokiThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House21:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House22:00 - 23:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
3 Are LegendThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House23:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
MandyFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang12:00 - 13:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
SephyxFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Crisis EraFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang14:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
LNY TNZFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang15:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Da TweekazFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang16:00 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WildstylezFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang17:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CooneFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Pablo DiscobarFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang19:00 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Darren StylesFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang19:30 - 20:1529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
ZatoxFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang20:15 - 21:1529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Coone vs Hard DriverFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang21:15 - 22:1529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Gunz for HireFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang22:15 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Fred Hush vs NakadiaAtmosphereAtmosphere12:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Rob HesAtmosphereAtmosphere14:30 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Boris BrejchaAtmosphereAtmosphere16:00 - 17:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Len FakiAtmosphereAtmosphere17:30 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sven VthAtmosphereAtmosphere19:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Richie HawtinAtmosphereAtmosphere21:00 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Nina KravizAtmosphereAtmosphere22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
LVNDSCAPEThe Rose GardenSpinnin'12:30 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TrobiThe Rose GardenSpinnin'14:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DeependThe Rose GardenSpinnin'15:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CartaThe Rose GardenSpinnin'16:00 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Jay HardwayThe Rose GardenSpinnin'17:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kris Kross AmsterdamThe Rose GardenSpinnin'18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Mike WilliamsThe Rose GardenSpinnin'19:00 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Lucas & SteveThe Rose GardenSpinnin'20:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CurbiThe Rose GardenSpinnin'21:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
BlasterjaxxThe Rose GardenSpinnin'22:00 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TujamoThe Rose GardenSpinnin'23:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Iris MenzaThe Garden of MadnessAnts12:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Bollen & FichtnerThe Garden of MadnessAnts14:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
ANOTRThe Garden of MadnessAnts16:00 - 17:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
AndhimThe Garden of MadnessAnts17:30 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Matthias TanzmannThe Garden of MadnessAnts19:00 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Andrea OlivaThe Garden of MadnessAnts20:30 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Joris VoornThe Garden of MadnessAnts22:00 - 23:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
SmosYouphoriaMosaic12:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dino LennyYouphoriaMosaic14:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kiasmos DJYouphoriaMosaic16:30 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Peggy GouYouphoriaMosaic18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Jennifer CardiniYouphoriaMosaic19:00 - 20:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Maceo PlexYouphoriaMosaic20:45 - 22:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Stephan Bodzin (Live)YouphoriaMosaic22:45 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Blaster vs Richie GeeCageFootworxx13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Tymon (Live)CageFootworxx14:00 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sei2ureCageFootworxx14:30 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
D-FenceCageFootworxx15:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Hatred vs The PunisherCageFootworxx16:30 - 17:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Miss K8CageFootworxx17:45 - 18:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Detest vs eDUBCageFootworxx18:45 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WarfaceCageFootworxx20:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sandy Warez vs GoetiaCageFootworxx21:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
VandalCageFootworxx22:00 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dr. PeacockCageFootworxx23:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Alex Di StefanoThe ArchVII12:00 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sean Tyas (Live)The ArchVII14:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
John AskewThe ArchVII16:30 - 18:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Simon PattersonThe ArchVII18:30 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
AstrixThe ArchVII20:00 - 21:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Freedom FightersThe ArchVII21:30 - 22:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Will AtkinsonThe ArchVII22:45 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WardTheatre FormidableI love the 90s13:00 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Laurent WeryTheatre FormidableI love the 90s16:30 - 17:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WoutTheatre FormidableI love the 90s17:30 - 18:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DJ F.R.A.N.KTheatre FormidableI love the 90s18:30 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DJ JeanTheatre FormidableI love the 90s19:30 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sash!Theatre FormidableI love the 90s20:30 - 21:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DuneTheatre FormidableI love the 90s21:30 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Ward vs Party CrasherTheatre FormidableI love the 90s22:30 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Back In TimeTheatre FormidableI love the 90s23:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
NeonCorePotion12:00 - 13:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
The Aston ShuffleCorePotion13:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Boston BunCorePotion14:30 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
HamzaCorePotion15:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Idris ElbaCorePotion16:30 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Pete TongCorePotion18:00 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
MKCorePotion19:30 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
The MagicianCorePotion21:00 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
ClaptoneCorePotion22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kagge & BowenTulipKetaloco12:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CasparTulipKetaloco14:30 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Hernan CattaneoTulipKetaloco16:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Don CabronTulipKetaloco19:00 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Gui Boratto (Live)TulipKetaloco20:30 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoTulipKetaloco22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Rupert Harvey & JLNThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 13:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
AmekmarThe Rave CaveCoincidence13:30 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Seba LecompteThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:00 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
PsytoxThe Rave CaveCoincidence16:30 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Tom HadesThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:00 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TrixyThe Rave CaveCoincidence19:30 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
StrangerThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:00 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TwanThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
VertierHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
UnclesandHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller14:00 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DeltanoHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller15:30 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Deecoy x JerrymoreHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller17:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dominik EulbergHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller19:00 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Renaat VandepapeliereHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller20:30 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Until DawnLeaf by JBLCaf Mambo12:30 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sven Van HeesLeaf by JBLCaf Mambo14:00 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Jose Maria RamonLeaf by JBLCaf Mambo15:30 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
UNERLeaf by JBLCaf Mambo17:00 - 18:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Franky RizardoLeaf by JBLCaf Mambo18:30 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Mambo BrothersLeaf by JBLCaf Mambo20:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Lovely Laura & Ben SantiagoLeaf by JBLCaf Mambo22:00 - 23:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Bart & BakerThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
RakkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Zeen & MyerThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2