2019 Tomorrowland Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any tomorrowland set from 2019. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for other individual years by using the dropdown below, or you can select "All Years" to see the full database.

Individual Years

You can visit smaller databases of each individual year using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day Weekend
DzeagerThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Fabio MarcsThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 15:0018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
JackJazzThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 15:4518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
HermanosThe GatheringThe Gathering15:45 - 16:3018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering16:30 - 17:1518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Flashback ForceThe GatheringThe Gathering17:15 - 18:0018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Mademoiselle LunaThe GatheringThe Gathering18:00 - 18:4518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
MaoriThe GatheringThe Gathering18:45 - 19:3018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
HiddnThe GatheringThe Gathering19:30 - 20:1518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering20:15 - 21:1518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering21:15 - 22:0018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Henri PFRThe GatheringThe Gathering22:00 - 22:4518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Regi vs Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering22:45 - 23:3018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesThe GatheringThe Gathering23:30 - 00:1518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
AfrojackThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Carl CoxMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:00 - 14:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Amelie LensMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:50 - 15:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
HugelMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:50 - 16:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DJ DieselMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:50 - 17:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
ALOKMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:50 - 18:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:50 - 19:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Black CoffeeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:50 - 20:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Don DiabloMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:50 - 21:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:50 - 22:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
TiestoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:50 - 23:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
The ChainsmokersMainstageThe Book of Wisdom23:50 - 00:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
15Y SpectacleMainstageThe Book of Wisdom00:50 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
NeonFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Surfing LeonsFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere14:00 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
YottoFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere15:30 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
CristophFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere17:30 - 19:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
CamelphatFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere19:30 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
TigaFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere21:00 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Eric PrydzFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere23:00 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
BjeorCasa CoronaWe Play House12:30 - 14:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Mona LeeCasa CoronaWe Play House14:30 - 16:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Maxim LanyCasa CoronaWe Play House16:00 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Red D ft. Lady LinnCasa CoronaWe Play House17:30 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
San SodaCasa CoronaWe Play House19:00 - 20:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Pete HowlCasa CoronaWe Play House20:30 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DavisThe Rose GardenMonstercat12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Justin OHThe Rose GardenMonstercat14:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
ConroThe Rose GardenMonstercat15:00 - 16:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DROELOEThe Rose GardenMonstercat16:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
GammerThe Rose GardenMonstercat17:00 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Pegboard Nerds b2b Tokyo MachineThe Rose GardenMonstercat18:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
ModestepThe Rose GardenMonstercat19:00 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Seven Lions b2b Kill The NoiseThe Rose GardenMonstercat20:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
SlushiiThe Rose GardenMonstercat21:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
NGHTMRE & SLANDER Present: Gud VibrationsThe Rose GardenMonstercat22:00 - 23:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Zeds DeadThe Rose GardenMonstercat23:30 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
VillainQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild12:00 - 13:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Jay ReeveQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
RefuzionQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild14:00 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
PrimeshockQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild15:30 - 16:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Sound RushQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild16:30 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
WildstylezQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild17:30 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Sub Zero ProjectQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild19:00 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
FrequencerzQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild20:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Hard DriverQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild21:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
B-FrontQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild22:00 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Evil ActivitiesQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild23:00 - 00:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Fabio MarcsThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Crack-TThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
UNEAK ft. COSMICThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
B-KAYThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Krankenhaus SelektionThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus13:00 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
SixsixsixtiesThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus14:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
KimmanThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus15:00 - 16:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Locked GrooveThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus16:30 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
PelaceThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus18:00 - 19:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Jeroen DelodderThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus19:30 - 21:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
KaiserrThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus21:30 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Captain FlashThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus23:00 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
SpacidCageKozzmozz13:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Linear StraightCageKozzmozz15:00 - 16:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
999999999CageKozzmozz16:30 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
FjaakCageKozzmozz18:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
HeadstrongCageKozzmozz19:00 - 20:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Tommy Four SevenCageKozzmozz20:30 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Dax JCageKozzmozz22:00 - 00:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Mia MoreL'OrangerieSexy By Nature12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Chus & CeballosL'OrangerieSexy By Nature14:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Bruno MartiniL'OrangerieSexy By Nature15:00 - 16:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Double PleasureL'OrangerieSexy By Nature16:00 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Lucas & SteveL'OrangerieSexy By Nature17:30 - 18:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Sam FeldtL'OrangerieSexy By Nature18:30 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoL'OrangerieSexy By Nature20:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
The MagicianL'OrangerieSexy By Nature22:00 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Benny BenassiL'OrangerieSexy By Nature23:00 - 00:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Tach Cremer & Luna FinoKara SaviCafeina12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Zfilio & Tim GKara SaviCafeina14:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Seelen & CemodeKara SaviCafeina15:00 - 16:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DJ Licious & DelafinoKara SaviCafeina16:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Chocolate PumaKara SaviCafeina17:00 - 18:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Disco DascoKara SaviCafeina18:30 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Alec & PhilipKara SaviCafeina20:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
KolomboKara SaviCafeina21:00 - 22:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
RomaKara SaviCafeina22:30 - 23:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Konstantin SiboldKara SaviCafeina23:30 - 00:5519 July2019FridayWeekend 1
HermanezLeaf by JBLLost & Found12:30 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Sebastien LegerLeaf by JBLLost & Found15:30 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Guy JLeaf by JBLLost & Found17:30 - 19:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Guy MantzurLeaf by JBLLost & Found19:30 - 21:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Roy RosenfeldLeaf by JBLLost & Found21:30 - 23:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Amber StompYouphoriaAnjunabeats12:00 - 13:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
JosepYouphoriaAnjunabeats13:00 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
TinlickerYouphoriaAnjunabeats14:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
GenixYouphoriaAnjunabeats15:00 - 16:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Oliver SmithYouphoriaAnjunabeats16:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
GrumYouphoriaAnjunabeats17:00 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Spencer BrownYouphoriaAnjunabeats18:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Andrew BayerYouphoriaAnjunabeats19:00 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Ilan BluestoneYouphoriaAnjunabeats20:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Gabriel & DresdenYouphoriaAnjunabeats21:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Above & BeyondYouphoriaAnjunabeats22:00 - 00:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Seven LionsYouphoriaAnjunabeats00:00 - 00:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DownsideAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present12:00 - 13:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
PierreAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present13:30 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
CelliniAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present15:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Chris LiebingAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present17:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Pan-PotAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present19:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present21:00 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
RødhådAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present23:00 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Raw DistrictCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
AudiojackCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost14:00 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Brina KnaussCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost15:30 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Virgil AblohCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost17:00 - 18:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Ae:therCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost18:30 - 19:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Guy GerberCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost19:30 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
BedouinCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost21:00 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Damian LazarusCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost23:00 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
NotoirThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic12:30 - 13:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
MoscomanThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic13:30 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Magit CacoonThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic15:30 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Kollektiv TurmstrasseThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic17:30 - 19:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
AdriatiqueThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic19:30 - 21:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
SolomunThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic21:30 - 23:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
UndercattThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic23:30 - 00:5519 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Eauxmar b2b OsrinLotusSTMPD RCRDS12:00 - 13:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Todd Helder b2b CMC$LotusSTMPD RCRDS13:00 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
InfuzeLotusSTMPD RCRDS14:00 - 14:4519 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Bart B moreLotusSTMPD RCRDS14:45 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Blinders b2b TV NoiseLotusSTMPD RCRDS15:30 - 16:1519 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Dubvision b2b RaidenLotusSTMPD RCRDS16:15 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Brooks b2b Julian JordanLotusSTMPD RCRDS17:00 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Dyro b2b LoopersLotusSTMPD RCRDS18:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Vintage CultureLotusSTMPD RCRDS19:00 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Louis The ChildLotusSTMPD RCRDS20:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Salvatore GanacciLotusSTMPD RCRDS21:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Bebe RexhaLotusSTMPD RCRDS22:15 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixLotusSTMPD RCRDS23:15 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DJ Mr. EMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
SurpriseMoose BarMoose Bar17:00 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Feest DJ Lucki LucMoose BarMoose Bar18:00 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
De Romeo'sMoose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 20:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Feest DJ Lucki LucMoose BarMoose Bar20:30 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Thierry von der WarthMoose BarMoose Bar22:00 - 00:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Maceo PlexMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:00 - 14:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj LiciousMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:50 - 15:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Loud LuxuryMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:50 - 16:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
MATTNMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:50 - 17:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Jonas BlueMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:50 - 18:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Da TweekazMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:50 - 19:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:50 - 20:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
W&WMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:50 - 21:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Armin van BuurenMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:50 - 22:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:50 - 23:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ SnakeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom23:50 - 00:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
BlvckprintThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DRIGAO & IAMGUNZThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Discobaar A MoederThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
The KnightridersThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Chris BekkerFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine12:00 - 13:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Paul ThomasFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine13:30 - 14:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Will AtkinsonFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine14:30 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Jordan SuckleyFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine15:30 - 16:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
PushFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine16:30 - 17:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben NickyFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine17:30 - 18:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
John O'Callaghan & Bryan Kearney present KEY4050Freedom Stage by BudweiserShine18:30 - 19:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Paul van DykFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine19:30 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine21:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Alex M.O.R.P.H.Freedom Stage by BudweiserShine22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Aly & FilaFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine23:00 - 00:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
PirrèsCasa CoronaContrair12:30 - 14:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ParamidaCasa CoronaContrair14:30 - 16:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ThangCasa CoronaContrair16:30 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
A Local Hero b2b BafanaCasa CoronaContrair18:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
TITIACasa CoronaContrair20:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Mc Reign & Mc PyroThe Rose GardenBonzai12:00 - 13:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg SThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj JanThe Rose GardenBonzai14:00 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai15:30 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:30 - 23:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Dark-EQ-Dance StageQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
AudiotriczQ-Dance StageQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Code BlackQ-Dance StageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartQ-Dance StageQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Devin Wild & JNXDQ-Dance StageQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
D-Block & S-te-FanQ-Dance StageQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Ran-DQ-Dance StageQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Psyko PunkzQ-Dance StageQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Phuture NoizeQ-Dance StageQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxQ-Dance StageQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
SefaQ-Dance StageQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
MaximoThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:00 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
SamynThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Jackless & The FoxThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend16:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Que 9The Rave CaveWoody Weekend17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee HudsonThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
WezleeThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend20:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
SevereThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend21:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DonellyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
KneelsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend23:00 - 00:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend00:00 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
SheridanCageGlitterbox13:00 - 14:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Melvo BaptisteCageGlitterbox14:30 - 16:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Simon DunmoreCageGlitterbox16:30 - 18:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
The ShapeshiftersCageGlitterbox18:30 - 20:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Roger SanchezCageGlitterbox20:30 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Junior JackCageGlitterbox22:00 - 00:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco BaileyL'OrangerieNina Kraviz12:30 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DeniroL'OrangerieNina Kraviz15:30 - 17:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
KarennL'OrangerieNina Kraviz17:30 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Paula TempleL'OrangerieNina Kraviz19:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Helena HauffL'OrangerieNina Kraviz21:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Nina KravizL'OrangerieNina Kraviz23:00 - 00:5520 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ WardKara SaviI Love The 90s13:00 - 16:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
FuraxKara SaviI Love The 90s16:30 - 17:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Pat KrimsonKara SaviI Love The 90s17:30 - 18:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Sven LanvinKara SaviI Love The 90s18:30 - 19:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
WoutKara SaviI Love The 90s19:30 - 20:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Niels Van GoghKara SaviI Love The 90s20:30 - 21:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Ward vs StarfighterKara SaviI Love The 90s21:30 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Charly Lownoise & Mental TheoKara SaviI Love The 90s22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Steve SlightLeaf by JBLKETALOCO12:30 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Mees SaloméLeaf by JBLKETALOCO14:00 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Caspar & Don CabronLeaf by JBLKETALOCO15:30 - 17:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ARTBATLeaf by JBLKETALOCO17:30 - 19:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Midnight CriminalsLeaf by JBLKETALOCO19:30 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Hernan CattaneoLeaf by JBLKETALOCO21:00 - 23:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
FredericoYouphoriaGV & Friends12:30 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
MakasiYouphoriaGV & Friends14:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Double DeejayYouphoriaGV & Friends15:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicola ZucchiYouphoriaGV & Friends16:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Merk & KremontYouphoriaGV & Friends17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
MC FiotiYouphoriaGV & Friends18:00 - 18:4020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Gianluca VacchiYouphoriaGV & Friends18:40 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
KHEAYouphoriaGV & Friends21:00 - 21:4520 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Manuel TurizoYouphoriaGV & Friends21:45 - 22:4520 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Afro BrosYouphoriaGV & Friends22:45 - 00:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Axel HaubeAtmosphereAfterlife12:00 - 14:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
VNTMAtmosphereAfterlife14:30 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Kevin De VriesAtmosphereAfterlife15:30 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Agents Of TimeAtmosphereAfterlife17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Mind AgainstAtmosphereAfterlife18:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Special GuestAtmosphereAfterlife20:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Stephan BodzinAtmosphereAfterlife22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Tale Of UsAtmosphereAfterlife23:00 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Reygel & PeriCoreDirtybird12:30 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Reb?keCoreDirtybird14:00 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Nico MoranoCoreDirtybird15:30 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Catz 'n DogzCoreDirtybird17:00 - 18:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Robag WhrumeCoreDirtybird18:30 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
wAFFCoreDirtybird20:00 - 21:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Claude VonStrokeCoreDirtybird21:30 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
SolardoCoreDirtybird23:00 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ MoeThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends12:30 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Hush HefnerThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends14:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
1991The Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends15:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
R.OThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends16:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Holy GoofThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
JauzThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends18:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
London On Da TrackThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends19:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Hot Dub Time MachineThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends20:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
A-trakThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends21:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Young ThugThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends22:00 - 22:4020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
NetskyThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends22:40 - 00:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Alison WonderlandThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends00:00 - 00:5520 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Toolate GrooveLotusLost Frequencies & Friends12:00 - 13:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
MastrovitaLotusLost Frequencies & Friends13:00 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Pretty PinkLotusLost Frequencies & Friends14:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
EmpraLotusLost Frequencies & Friends15:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Mr Belt & WezolLotusLost Frequencies & Friends16:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ZonderlingLotusLost Frequencies & Friends17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
EDXLotusLost Frequencies & Friends18:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Dom DollaLotusLost Frequencies & Friends19:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Nora En PureLotusLost Frequencies & Friends20:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesLotusLost Frequencies & Friends21:15 - 22:2520 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Tchami & MalaaLotusLost Frequencies & Friends22:30 - 23:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Oscar & The WolfLotusLost Frequencies & Friends23:45 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ RinoMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Jelle DKMoose BarMoose Bar16:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco MzeeMoose BarMoose Bar19:00 - 20:00 20 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ Kurt Moose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
The BobmeisterMoose BarMoose Bar22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Laurent WeryMoose BarMoose Bar23:00 - 00:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:30 - 14:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
MaRLoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:20 - 15:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:20 - 16:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
BassjackersMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:20 - 17:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:20 - 18:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:20 - 19:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Timmy TrumpetMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:20 - 20:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
AfrojackMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:20 - 21:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
KölschMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:20 - 22:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Steve Aoki & Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:20 - 23:5021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Frederico ft. Lotte FeyenThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
RakkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Team DAMPThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
DJ FlashThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Me TimeFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends12:00 - 13:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends13:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Boston BunFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
WatermätFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Curtis AltoFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Symphony of UnityFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends18:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Henri PFRFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends19:00 - 20:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Martin Solveig & Jax Jones Present: EuropaFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends20:30 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
KungsFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends22:00 - 23:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
BakermatFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends23:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
SYTYCF All StarsCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
DJ Thong & DJ Droppa & DJ 2EZCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk14:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
DJ SoeCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Aso AsinCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
KonnaCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk18:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
STIJN DJ SetCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk19:00 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Two PauzThe Rose GardenMasquerade12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
SiegeThe Rose GardenMasquerade14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Lars MostonThe Rose GardenMasquerade15:00 - 16:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Riva StarrThe Rose GardenMasquerade16:30 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
TensnakeThe Rose GardenMasquerade18:00 - 19:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Purple Disco MachineThe Rose GardenMasquerade19:30 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ClaptoneThe Rose GardenMasquerade21:00 - 22:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Sonny FoderaThe Rose GardenMasquerade22:30 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
RansomQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday13:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ZanyQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
OutsidersQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Ruthless & The DarkraverQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
MANDYQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Pat BQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday18:00 - 18:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Tweekacore & Darren StylesQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday18:30 - 19:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
LNY TNZQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday19:30 - 20:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Mark with a K & Warface & MC ChuckyQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday20:30 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
CooneQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday21:00 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
KorsakoffQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday22:00 - 23:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Tom SeaThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS13:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
BThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Palmbomen IIThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS15:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Cellini b2b GooseThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS17:00 - 18:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
GOOSE DJThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS18:30 - 19:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
SurpriseThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS19:30 - 20:1521 July2019SundayWeekend 1
John NosedaThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS21:15 - 22:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
LXNGTNThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS22:30 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
HardbouncerCageFootworxx13:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Richie GeeCageFootworxx14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Miss Enemy vs AnhatemaCageFootworxx15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Deadly GunsCageFootworxx16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
GarraCageFootworxx17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
The Satan vs Sei2ureCageFootworxx18:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
FOOTWORXX MILITANT CREWCageFootworxx19:00 - 20:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
N-VitralCageFootworxx20:00 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
MaliceCageFootworxx21:00 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Dr. PeacockCageFootworxx22:00 - 23:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
F.NoizeCageFootworxx23:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Radar Records SoundsystemL'OrangerieRampage12:30 - 13:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Bare UpL'OrangerieRampage13:30 - 14:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Maduk & MC MotaL'OrangerieRampage14:30 - 15:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Emalkay b2b SubscapeL'OrangerieRampage15:30 - 16:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Hype & HazardL'OrangerieRampage16:30 - 17:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Pegboard NerdsL'OrangerieRampage17:30 - 18:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Flux PavilionL'OrangerieRampage18:30 - 19:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Murdock & MC MotaL'OrangerieRampage19:30 - 20:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Delta Heavy & MC MotaL'OrangerieRampage20:30 - 21:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Roni Size & MC DynamiteL'OrangerieRampage21:30 - 22:4521 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Barely Alive b2b PhaseOne b2b Virtual RiotL'OrangerieRampage22:45 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
FiragaKara SaviAlteza12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
CoexistKara SaviAlteza14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Day DinKara SaviAlteza15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
PhanaticKara SaviAlteza16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
WHITENO1SEKara SaviAlteza17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Reality TestKara SaviAlteza18:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
AnimatoKara SaviAlteza19:00 - 20:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Vini ViciKara SaviAlteza20:00 - 21:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Infected Mushroom - Retro Live ShowKara SaviAlteza21:30 - 23:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
BlastoyzKara SaviAlteza23:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
DominicoLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Danny HowardLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza14:00 - 15:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Harry RomeroLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza15:30 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Lovely Laura & Ben SantiagoLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Mambo BrothersLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza18:00 - 20:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
DoorlyLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza20:00 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
YamoLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza22:00 - 23:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
MymaYouphoriaNervonation12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonYouphoriaNervonation14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ThrottleYouphoriaNervonation15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Mike WilliamsYouphoriaNervonation16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Danny AvilaYouphoriaNervonation17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Sofi TukkerYouphoriaNervonation18:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Tinie TempahYouphoriaNervonation20:00 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
NervoYouphoriaNervonation21:00 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Dannic b2b Sem VoxYouphoriaNervonation22:00 - 23:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Eastblock Bitches b2b FirebeatzYouphoriaNervonation23:00 - 23:5021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
OnyvaaAtmosphereKNTXT12:30 - 14:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Jeroen SearchAtmosphereKNTXT14:30 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
MonolocAtmosphereKNTXT16:00 - 17:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ClericAtmosphereKNTXT17:30 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Sam PaganiniAtmosphereKNTXT19:00 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Charlotte de WitteAtmosphereKNTXT21:00 - 22:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Richie HawtinAtmosphereKNTXT22:30 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Nick BrilCoreCocoon12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
FabeCoreCocoon14:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ButchCoreCocoon16:00 - 17:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Ilario AlicanteCoreCocoon17:30 - 19:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
KiNKCoreCocoon19:30 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Sven VäthCoreCocoon21:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Paradise City SoundsystemThe Garden of MadnessAnts12:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
La FleurThe Garden of MadnessAnts14:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ANOTRThe Garden of MadnessAnts16:00 - 17:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
AndhimThe Garden of MadnessAnts17:30 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
FisherThe Garden of MadnessAnts19:00 - 20:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Andrea OlivaThe Garden of MadnessAnts20:30 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Joris VoornThe Garden of MadnessAnts22:00 - 23:5021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
OdsseyLotusSmash The House12:00 - 13:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
D'Angello & Francis b2b MAD M.A.CLotusSmash The House13:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Matt MedvedLotusSmash The House14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Tom & Collins b2b Mr. PigLotusSmash The House15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
AngemiLotusSmash The House16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Lil KleineLotusSmash The House16:30 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Paris HiltonLotusSmash The House17:30 - 18:1521 July2019SundayWeekend 1
QuintinoLotusSmash The House18:15 - 19:1521 July2019SundayWeekend 1
J BalvinLotusSmash The House19:30 - 20:2521 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroLotusSmash The House20:30 - 21:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeLotusSmash The House21:30 - 22:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackLotusSmash The House22:30 - 23:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Jeroen VisserMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Thierry von der WarthMoose BarMoose Bar16:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Viktor & KobeMoose BarMoose Bar19:00 - 20:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Frank MellermansMoose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Jan VMoose BarMoose Bar22:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ShiverThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
OdsseyThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 15:0025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Jeroen DelodderThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 15:4525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering15:45 - 16:3025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Michael AmaniThe GatheringThe Gathering16:30 - 17:1525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Curtis AltoThe GatheringThe Gathering17:15 - 18:0025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Mystique B2B MakasoThe GatheringThe Gathering18:00 - 18:4525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
DJ LiciousThe GatheringThe Gathering18:45 - 19:3025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterThe GatheringThe Gathering19:30 - 20:3025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
MANDYThe GatheringThe Gathering20:30 - 21:1525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Robert FalconThe GatheringThe Gathering21:15 - 22:0025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
NetskyThe GatheringThe Gathering22:00 - 22:4525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Regi vs Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering22:45 - 23:3025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoThe GatheringThe Gathering23:30 - 00:1525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
W&WThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
KölschMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:00 - 14:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Boris BrejchaMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:50 - 15:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Mark With a K & Mc ChuckyMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:50 - 16:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Mike WilliamsMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:50 - 17:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
KungsMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:50 - 18:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:50 - 19:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Charlotte de WitteMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:50 - 20:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Nicky RomeroMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:50 - 21:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
AlessoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:50 - 22:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:50 - 23:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
The ChainsmokersMainstageThe Book of Wisdom23:50 - 00:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
15Y SpectacleMainstageThe Book of Wisdom00:50 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
GoldfoxFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere12:00 - 13:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
NeonFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere13:30 - 15:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
RebukeFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere15:00 - 16:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Maya Jane ColesFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere16:30 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
2manydj'sFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere18:00 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Peggy GouFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere19:30 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Adam Beyer b2b Ida EngbergFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere21:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Eric PrydzFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere23:00 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Pudde b2b Simon DobbsCasa CoronaSirkus12:30 - 14:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Michael SanchezCasa CoronaSirkus14:30 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Nader RazdarCasa CoronaSirkus15:30 - 16:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ArtslavesCasa CoronaSirkus16:30 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Tini Gessler b2b Toni VargaCasa CoronaSirkus18:00 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Nukov & YelmetCasa CoronaSirkus19:30 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Crazy Sirkus b2b2b2b2bCasa CoronaSirkus21:00 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Mr BlackThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash12:30 - 13:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Vito MendezThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash13:30 - 14:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Diego MirandaThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash14:30 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Pep & RashThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash15:30 - 16:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ChuckieThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash16:30 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Afro BrosThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash17:30 - 18:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
D-Wayne b2b SkemaddoxThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash18:30 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Kristian NairnThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash19:30 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Tony Junior b2b Sidney SamsonThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash20:30 - 21:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
FrennaThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash21:30 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
WolfpackThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash22:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Ummet OzcanThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash23:00 - 00:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
BassjackersThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash00:00 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ZanyQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
SephyxQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!14:00 - 15:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
LNY TNZQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!15:00 - 16:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
WildstylezQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!16:00 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Bass Chaserz & Degos & Re-doneQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!17:00 - 17:4526 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Frequencerz presents Get Wack!Q-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!17:45 - 18:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Frequencerz & Ran-DQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!18:30 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
D-Block & S-te-FanQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!19:30 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Frequencerz & RejectaQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!20:30 - 21:1526 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Phuture NoizeQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!21:15 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Adaro & B-FrontQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!22:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Dr. PeacockQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!23:00 - 00:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
NESSA SOWThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)13:00 - 15:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
B-KAYThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)15:00 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Bart & BakerThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)17:00 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Crazy Sir-GThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)19:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)21:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
MegaMen vs. Antoine SimarThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)23:00 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Louis XIV vs Michael AmaniThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
PartyShakerzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing14:00 - 15:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Bram DeluxThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing15:00 - 16:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Foncky TimeThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:30 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Robert AbigailThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing17:30 - 18:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Dj LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:30 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Double-U b2b DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing19:30 - 20:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Double-UThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing21:00 - 22:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
5napback & Funk DThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:30 - 23:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing23:30 - 00:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Winterclubbing All StarsThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing00:30 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Double U JayCageOnraad13:00 - 14:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
TWR72CageOnraad14:30 - 16:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
PTTRNCageOnraad16:00 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
HimpersonCageOnraad17:30 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Gary BeckCageOnraad19:00 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
O/V/RCageOnraad20:30 - 22:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Lewis FautziCageOnraad22:30 - 00:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Mad TeethL'OrangerieHeldeep12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
CIDL'OrangerieHeldeep14:00 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Toby GreenL'OrangerieHeldeep15:30 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
OfenbachL'OrangerieHeldeep17:00 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Fedde Le GrandL'OrangerieHeldeep18:00 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DisciplesL'OrangerieHeldeep19:00 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Felix JaehnL'OrangerieHeldeep20:30 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Oliver HeldensL'OrangerieHeldeep22:00 - 23:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ALOKL'OrangerieHeldeep23:30 - 00:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Dj Q-La LaneKara SaviShaqs Fun House13:00 - 14:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Kid NoizeKara SaviShaqs Fun House14:30 - 16:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
CodekoKara SaviShaqs Fun House16:00 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Nitti GrittiKara SaviShaqs Fun House17:00 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Spag HeddyKara SaviShaqs Fun House18:00 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
The JillionaireKara SaviShaqs Fun House19:00 - 20:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Whipped CreamKara SaviShaqs Fun House20:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
KayzoKara SaviShaqs Fun House21:00 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DJ DieselKara SaviShaqs Fun House22:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
CarnageKara SaviShaqs Fun House23:00 - 00:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
AkiraLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ModdLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture14:00 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
KoraLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture15:30 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Seth SchwarzLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture17:30 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
BehrouzLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture19:30 - 21:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
WhoMadeWhoLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture21:30 - 23:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DjaxxYouphoriaParadise12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Niels FeijenYouphoriaParadise14:00 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Richy AhmedYouphoriaParadise15:30 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Patrick ToppingYouphoriaParadise17:30 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Hot Since 82YouphoriaParadise19:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Loco DiceYouphoriaParadise21:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Jamie JonesYouphoriaParadise23:00 - 00:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
JoyhauserAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
UNERAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza14:00 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ANNAAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza15:30 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Monika KruseAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza17:00 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Amelie LensAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza19:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Pan-PotAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza21:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Carl CoxAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza23:00 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Tom ZetaCoreNico Morano & Friends12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
TimmermanCoreNico Morano & Friends14:00 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Animal TrainerCoreNico Morano & Friends15:30 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Jan BlomqvistCoreNico Morano & Friends17:00 - 18:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoCoreNico Morano & Friends18:30 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Eelke KleijnCoreNico Morano & Friends20:30 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Denis HorvatCoreNico Morano & Friends22:00 - 23:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Edu Imbernon b2b Nico MoranoCoreNico Morano & Friends23:30 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DankoThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show12:30 - 13:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Brian Cross vs Jerry Davila & DJ PelosThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show13:30 - 14:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Robert FalconThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show14:30 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Mariana BoThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show15:30 - 16:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
SevennThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show16:30 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
CartaThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show17:30 - 18:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
BlasterjaxxThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show18:30 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
RegiThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show19:30 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Laidback LukeThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show20:30 - 21:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Yves VThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show21:30 - 22:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Timmy TrumpetThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show22:30 - 23:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Brennan HeartThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show23:30 - 00:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Jennifer CookeLotusHexagon12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
JLVLotusHexagon14:00 - 15:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
RetroVisionLotusHexagon15:00 - 16:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Dj LiciousLotusHexagon16:00 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Henri PFRLotusHexagon17:00 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ZonderlingLotusHexagon18:00 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Tchami & MalaaLotusHexagon19:00 - 20:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Don DiabloLotusHexagon20:00 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Hexagon All StarsLotusHexagon22:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Martin Solveig LiveLotusHexagon23:15 - 00:1526 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Russian RouletteLotusHexagon00:15 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Lareunt WeryMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 16:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Freest DJ Lucki LucMoose BarMoose Bar16:00 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DJ FunkhauserMoose BarMoose Bar18:00 - 20:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Tom CosynsMoose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Jelle DKMoose BarMoose Bar21:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DJ Mr. EMoose BarMoose Bar23:00 - 00:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ClaptoneMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:00 - 14:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
JLSMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:50 - 15:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
DeorroMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:50 - 16:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
QuintinoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:50 - 17:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Sam FeldtMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:50 - 18:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Salvatore GanacciMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:50 - 19:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
FisherMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:50 - 20:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Vini ViciMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:50 - 21:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
David GuettaMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:50 - 22:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:50 - 23:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ SnakeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom23:50 - 00:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
15Y SpectacleMainstageThe Book of Wisdom00:50 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Jack WinsFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone12:30 - 13:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MagnificenceFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone13:30 - 14:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Chocolate PumaFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone14:30 - 15:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
KryderFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone15:30 - 16:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
ShapovFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone16:30 - 17:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
D.O.DFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone17:30 - 18:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Benny BenassiFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone18:30 - 19:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AxwellFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone19:30 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Bob SinclarFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone21:00 - 22:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Tom StaarFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone22:30 - 00:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AmareCasa CoronaFloorfiller12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
NaethanCasa CoronaFloorfiller14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Djumaa b2b VertierCasa CoronaFloorfiller15:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Alwys LateCasa CoronaFloorfiller16:00 - 17:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AradoCasa CoronaFloorfiller17:30 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
KlapsCasa CoronaFloorfiller19:00 - 20:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Unclesand b2b Jeroen MeertensCasa CoronaFloorfiller20:30 - 22:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Nico ParisiThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Dj JanThe Rose GardenBonzai14:00 - 15:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai15:30 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:30 - 23:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost IdentityQ-Dance StageQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
ToneshifterzQ-Dance StageQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MANDYQ-Dance StageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
KELTEKQ-Dance StageQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Code BlackQ-Dance StageQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
CooneQ-Dance StageQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AudiofreqQ-Dance StageQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Brennan HeartQ-Dance StageQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AtmozfearsQ-Dance StageQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Radical RedemptionQ-Dance StageQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
PartyraiserQ-Dance StageQ-Dance23:00 - 23:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Q-Dance EndshowQ-Dance StageQ-Dance23:50 - 00:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
EaglThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)13:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Nicki SanchezThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)15:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
JesseThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)17:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ PolicyThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)19:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Daddy KThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)21:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)23:00 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Go'YieThe Rave CaveCrystal13:00 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
CassieThe Rave CaveCrystal14:00 - 15:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Masari & SampleThe Rave CaveCrystal15:30 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MontaThe Rave CaveCrystal17:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
SoulcityThe Rave CaveCrystal19:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
HimpersonThe Rave CaveCrystal21:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
DeuxfwaThe Rave CaveCrystal23:00 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
La JuntaCageStar Warz presents Critical Music14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
One87CageStar Warz presents Critical Music15:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
BredrenCageStar Warz presents Critical Music16:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
BassdubbersCageStar Warz presents Critical Music17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Space Pirate Recordings CrewCageStar Warz presents Critical Music18:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
QZBCageStar Warz presents Critical Music19:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
KasraCageStar Warz presents Critical Music20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Mefjus ft. MC MaksimCageStar Warz presents Critical Music21:00 - 22:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
EneiCageStar Warz presents Critical Music22:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
EmperorCageStar Warz presents Critical Music23:00 - 00:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
R'DeemL'OrangeriePsygathering12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Jackie WhiteL'OrangeriePsygathering14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
SomniaL'OrangeriePsygathering15:00 - 16:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
UpgradeL'OrangeriePsygathering16:30 - 17:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Ace VenturaL'OrangeriePsygathering17:30 - 18:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
WHITENO1SEL'OrangeriePsygathering18:30 - 19:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
FiragaL'OrangeriePsygathering19:30 - 20:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Alpha PortalL'OrangeriePsygathering20:30 - 21:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AstrixL'OrangeriePsygathering21:30 - 22:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
SkaziL'OrangeriePsygathering22:30 - 23:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
BLiSSL'OrangeriePsygathering23:30 - 00:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Aly & Fila (UV Progressive Set)Kara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Gai BaroneKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
John 00 Fleming vs Paul ThomasKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt15:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MonoverseKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt16:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Roger ShahKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Ferry CorstenKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt18:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Aly & FilaKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt19:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
M.I.K.E. PushKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt21:00 - 22:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Ferry Tayle vs Dan StoneKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt22:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
James Dymond vs SneijderKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt23:00 - 00:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Philippe el Sisi vs Omar SherifKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt00:00 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Mr. JoyLeaf by JBLFLOW12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Jasper FiooleLeaf by JBLFLOW14:00 - 15:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
TomanLeaf by JBLFLOW15:30 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Luuk Van DijkLeaf by JBLFLOW17:00 - 18:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Michael BibiLeaf by JBLFLOW18:30 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky RizardoLeaf by JBLFLOW20:00 - 22:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
HeckmanLeaf by JBLFLOW22:00 - 23:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
B'ElleYouphoriaGV & Friends12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
ChamYouphoriaGV & Friends14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
TropkillazYouphoriaGV & Friends15:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Takagi & KetraYouphoriaGV & Friends16:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Afro BrosYouphoriaGV & Friends17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Gianluca VacchiYouphoriaGV & Friends18:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AnittaYouphoriaGV & Friends21:00 - 21:4027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Kris Kross AmsterdamYouphoriaGV & Friends21:40 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
GhaliYouphoriaGV & Friends23:00 - 00:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
CelliniAtmosphereAfterlife12:00 - 14:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MathameAtmosphereAfterlife14:30 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AdriatiqueAtmosphereAfterlife16:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
RødhådAtmosphereAfterlife18:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
ReconditeAtmosphereAfterlife20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
ÂmeAtmosphereAfterlife21:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Tale Of UsAtmosphereAfterlife23:00 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
BocainCoreSpectrum12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Kiani & His LegionCoreSpectrum14:00 - 15:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
La FleurCoreSpectrum15:30 - 17:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Mind AgainstCoreSpectrum17:30 - 19:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AgoriaCoreSpectrum19:30 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Patrice BäumelCoreSpectrum21:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Joris VoornCoreSpectrum23:00 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Bollen & FichtnerThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Andy BrosThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic14:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Lehar & MusumeciThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic16:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MagdalenaThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic18:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Johannes BrechtThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Adana TwinsThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic21:00 - 22:5527 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
SolomunThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic22:55 - 00:5527 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Peter LutsLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity13:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Dave LambertLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity15:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Loud LuxuryLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity17:00 - 18:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Dom DollaLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity18:30 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
VitalicLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity20:15 - 21:1527 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
SkeptaLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity21:30 - 22:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Oscar & The WolfLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity22:45 - 23:4527 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Armand van HeldenLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity23:50 - 00:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Jelle DKMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
The BobmeisterMoose BarMoose Bar16:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Les MecsMoose BarMoose Bar17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Die FreddiesMoose BarMoose Bar18:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Viktor & KobeMoose BarMoose Bar19:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Dorothee Vegas & Like MaartenMoose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
The BobmeisterMoose BarMoose Bar21:00 - 22:00 27 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Michael MoreMoose BarMoose Bar22:00 - 00:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:30 - 14:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ben NickyMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:20 - 15:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
GarmianiMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:20 - 16:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
DynoroMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:20 - 17:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Jax JonesMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:20 - 18:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
NervoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:20 - 19:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
NetskyMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:20 - 20:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SolomunMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:20 - 21:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:20 - 22:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:20 - 22:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Steve AokiMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:50 - 23:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
15Y SpectacleMainstageThe Book of Wisdom23:50 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Fast DistanceFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance12:00 - 13:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Maor LeviFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance13:00 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ruben de Ronde b2b EstivaFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance14:00 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
MaRLoFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance15:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Andrew RayelFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance16:00 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Symphony of UnityFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance17:00 - 18:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Cosmic GateFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance18:00 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
NWYRFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance19:00 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance20:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Gareth EmeryFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance22:00 - 23:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Markus SchulzFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance23:00 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
ElenoreCasa CoronaShomi12:30 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
JackJazzCasa CoronaShomi14:00 - 15:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ferreck DawnCasa CoronaShomi15:30 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Dj LiciousCasa CoronaShomi17:00 - 18:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Vato GonzalezCasa CoronaShomi18:30 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Gee vs DelafinoCasa CoronaShomi20:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Kenn ColtThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends12:30 - 13:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Plastik FunkThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends13:30 - 14:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
DeependThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends14:30 - 15:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
LOVRAThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends15:30 - 16:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Nick MartinThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends16:30 - 17:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Cedric GervaisThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends17:30 - 18:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
KlingandeThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends18:30 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
HugelThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends20:00 - 21:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Alle FarbenThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends21:30 - 23:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Robin SchulzThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends23:00 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ransom & Dr. RudeQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday13:00 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Bass ModulatorsQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday14:00 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Outsiders & The PartysquadQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday15:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Mark With a K & Mc ChuckyQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday16:00 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
DUNEQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday17:00 - 17:4528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Psyko PunkzQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday17:45 - 18:1528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Da TweekazQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday18:15 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Sub Zero ProjectQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday19:00 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ran-DQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday20:00 - 21:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
WarfaceQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday21:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Charly Lownoise & Mental TheoQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday22:00 - 23:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
ChamThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)13:00 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Dany NevilleThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)15:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lady SThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)16:00 - 18:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
RakkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)18:00 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)20:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)22:00 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
AlecThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 13:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
JNOThe Rave CaveCoincidence13:30 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:00 - 16:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Steve CopThe Rave CaveCoincidence16:30 - 18:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
AmekmarThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:00 - 19:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
InsolateThe Rave CaveCoincidence19:30 - 21:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
TrixyThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:00 - 22:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
PsytoxThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Al Twisted vs Rob Da RhythmCageFootworxx12:30 - 13:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
The PunisherCageFootworxx13:30 - 14:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Deterrent Man vs BlasterCageFootworxx14:30 - 15:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
GoetiaCageFootworxx15:30 - 16:1528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
eDUBCageFootworxx16:15 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Sandy WarezCageFootworxx17:00 - 17:4528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
DetestCageFootworxx17:45 - 18:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
HatredCageFootworxx18:30 - 19:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
RoolerCageFootworxx19:30 - 20:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Mad DogCageFootworxx20:30 - 21:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
D-FenceCageFootworxx21:30 - 22:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lady DammageCageFootworxx22:30 - 23:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
GPF - Greazy Puzzy FuckerzCageFootworxx23:30 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Olivier PietersL'OrangerieAge Of Love12:30 - 13:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Marko de La Rocca & Phi PhiL'OrangerieAge Of Love13:30 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Mr. SamL'OrangerieAge Of Love15:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
QuincyL'OrangerieAge Of Love16:00 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Sven Van HeesL'OrangerieAge Of Love17:00 - 18:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Youri ParkerL'OrangerieAge Of Love18:00 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Insider aka Tyrome LiveL'OrangerieAge Of Love19:00 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Jam & SpoonL'OrangerieAge Of Love20:00 - 21:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Zolex LiveL'OrangerieAge Of Love21:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
JaydeeL'OrangerieAge Of Love22:00 - 23:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lady SKara SaviPotion12:00 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
The Aston ShuffleKara SaviPotion14:00 - 15:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
RitonKara SaviPotion15:30 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SG LewisKara SaviPotion17:00 - 18:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
MKKara SaviPotion18:30 - 20:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
The MagicianKara SaviPotion20:30 - 22:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Chris LakeKara SaviPotion22:30 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Deer JadeLeaf by JBLCycle Four12:30 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Gusta-voLeaf by JBLCycle Four14:00 - 15:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
KiasmosLeaf by JBLCycle Four15:30 - 17:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
CelliniLeaf by JBLCycle Four17:30 - 19:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Hunter/GameLeaf by JBLCycle Four19:30 - 21:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Massimo MephistoLeaf by JBLCycle Four21:30 - 23:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
CORSAKYouphoriaBarong Family12:30 - 13:1528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SIHKYouphoriaBarong Family13:15 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
BellorumYouphoriaBarong Family14:00 - 14:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
NonsensYouphoriaBarong Family14:50 - 15:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
RayRayYouphoriaBarong Family15:50 - 16:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
DOLFYouphoriaBarong Family16:50 - 17:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Psycho Boys Club: Juyen Sebulba x StoltenhoffYouphoriaBarong Family17:50 - 18:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
MoksiYouphoriaBarong Family18:50 - 19:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SlushiiYouphoriaBarong Family19:50 - 20:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Yellow ClawYouphoriaBarong Family20:50 - 21:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Radical RedemptionYouphoriaBarong Family21:50 - 22:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lil Texas x DitherYouphoriaBarong Family22:50 - 23:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ramon TapiaAtmosphereDrumcode12:30 - 14:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Layton GiordaniAtmosphereDrumcode14:30 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ida EngbergAtmosphereDrumcode16:00 - 17:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Enrico SangiulianoAtmosphereDrumcode17:30 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Cirez DAtmosphereDrumcode19:00 - 20:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Richie HawtinAtmosphereDrumcode20:30 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Adam BeyerAtmosphereDrumcode22:00 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SHDDRCoreELLUM12:30 - 14:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Renaat VandepapeliereCoreELLUM14:30 - 16:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Dino LennyCoreELLUM16:30 - 18:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Brame & HamoCoreELLUM18:00 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ellen AllienCoreELLUM19:00 - 21:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Maceo PlexCoreELLUM21:00 - 22:4528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Stephan BodzinCoreELLUM22:45 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
TofkeThe Garden of MadnessAnts12:00 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Maxim LanyThe Garden of MadnessAnts14:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Francisco AllendesThe Garden of MadnessAnts16:00 - 17:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
AndhimThe Garden of MadnessAnts17:30 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SolardoThe Garden of MadnessAnts19:00 - 20:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
CamelphatThe Garden of MadnessAnts20:30 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Andrea OlivaThe Garden of MadnessAnts22:00 - 23:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lost Stories b2b ZaedenLotusSmash The House12:30 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Le TwinsLotusSmash The House14:00 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ariel VromenLotusSmash The House15:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lucas & SteveLotusSmash The House16:00 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lil KleineLotusSmash The House17:00 - 17:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
BassjackersLotusSmash The House17:30 - 18:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
MATTNLotusSmash The House18:30 - 19:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
AfrojackLotusSmash The House19:30 - 20:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
J BalvinLotusSmash The House20:45 - 21:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeLotusSmash The House21:30 - 22:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Feest DJ Lucki LukeMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Jelle DKMoose BarMoose Bar17:00 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Vincenzo FrenzoMoose BarMoose Bar19:00 - 20:00 28 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Frank MellemanzMoose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Laurent WeryMoose BarMoose Bar22:00 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2