2005 - 2019 Tomorrowland Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any tomorrowland set from 2005 - 2019. Filter sets based on artist name, host name, stage location, year, day and weekend. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for each individual year by using the dropdown below, or you can filter by year in the database itself.

Individual Years

You can visit smaller databases of each individual year using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Host Name Timeslot Date Year Day Weekend
DzeagerThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Fabio MarcsThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 15:0018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
JackJazzThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 15:4518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
HermanosThe GatheringThe Gathering15:45 - 16:3018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering16:30 - 17:1518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Flashback ForceThe GatheringThe Gathering17:15 - 18:0018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Mademoiselle LunaThe GatheringThe Gathering18:00 - 18:4518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
MaoriThe GatheringThe Gathering18:45 - 19:3018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
HiddnThe GatheringThe Gathering19:30 - 20:1518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering20:15 - 21:1518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering21:15 - 22:0018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Henri PFRThe GatheringThe Gathering22:00 - 22:4518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Regi vs Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering22:45 - 23:3018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesThe GatheringThe Gathering23:30 - 00:1518 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
AfrojackThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0018 July2019ThursdayWeekend 1
Carl CoxMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:00 - 14:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Amelie LensMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:50 - 15:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
HugelMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:50 - 16:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DJ DieselMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:50 - 17:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
ALOKMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:50 - 18:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:50 - 19:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Black CoffeeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:50 - 20:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Don DiabloMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:50 - 21:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:50 - 22:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
TiestoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:50 - 23:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
The ChainsmokersMainstageThe Book of Wisdom23:50 - 00:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
15Y SpectacleMainstageThe Book of Wisdom00:50 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
NeonFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Surfing LeonsFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere14:00 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
YottoFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere15:30 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
CristophFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere17:30 - 19:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
CamelphatFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere19:30 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
TigaFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere21:00 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Eric PrydzFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere23:00 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
BjeorCasa CoronaWe Play House12:30 - 14:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Mona LeeCasa CoronaWe Play House14:30 - 16:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Maxim LanyCasa CoronaWe Play House16:00 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Red D ft. Lady LinnCasa CoronaWe Play House17:30 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
San SodaCasa CoronaWe Play House19:00 - 20:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Pete HowlCasa CoronaWe Play House20:30 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DavisThe Rose GardenMonstercat12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Justin OHThe Rose GardenMonstercat14:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
ConroThe Rose GardenMonstercat15:00 - 16:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DROELOEThe Rose GardenMonstercat16:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
GammerThe Rose GardenMonstercat17:00 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Pegboard Nerds b2b Tokyo MachineThe Rose GardenMonstercat18:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
ModestepThe Rose GardenMonstercat19:00 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Seven Lions b2b Kill The NoiseThe Rose GardenMonstercat20:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
SlushiiThe Rose GardenMonstercat21:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
NGHTMRE & SLANDER Present: Gud VibrationsThe Rose GardenMonstercat22:00 - 23:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Zeds DeadThe Rose GardenMonstercat23:30 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
VillainQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild12:00 - 13:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Jay ReeveQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
RefuzionQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild14:00 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
PrimeshockQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild15:30 - 16:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Sound RushQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild16:30 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
WildstylezQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild17:30 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Sub Zero ProjectQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild19:00 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
FrequencerzQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild20:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Hard DriverQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild21:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
B-FrontQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild22:00 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Evil ActivitiesQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Into The Wild23:00 - 00:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Fabio MarcsThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Crack-TThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
UNEAK ft. COSMICThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
B-KAYThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Krankenhaus SelektionThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus13:00 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
SixsixsixtiesThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus14:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
KimmanThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus15:00 - 16:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Locked GrooveThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus16:30 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
PelaceThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus18:00 - 19:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Jeroen DelodderThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus19:30 - 21:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
KaiserrThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus21:30 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Captain FlashThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus23:00 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
SpacidCageKozzmozz13:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Linear StraightCageKozzmozz15:00 - 16:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
999999999CageKozzmozz16:30 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
FjaakCageKozzmozz18:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
HeadstrongCageKozzmozz19:00 - 20:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Tommy Four SevenCageKozzmozz20:30 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Dax JCageKozzmozz22:00 - 00:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Mia MoreL'OrangerieSexy By Nature12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Chus & CeballosL'OrangerieSexy By Nature14:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Bruno MartiniL'OrangerieSexy By Nature15:00 - 16:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Double PleasureL'OrangerieSexy By Nature16:00 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Lucas & SteveL'OrangerieSexy By Nature17:30 - 18:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Sam FeldtL'OrangerieSexy By Nature18:30 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoL'OrangerieSexy By Nature20:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
The MagicianL'OrangerieSexy By Nature22:00 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Benny BenassiL'OrangerieSexy By Nature23:00 - 00:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Tach Cremer & Luna FinoKara SaviCafeina12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Zfilio & Tim GKara SaviCafeina14:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Seelen & CemodeKara SaviCafeina15:00 - 16:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DJ Licious & DelafinoKara SaviCafeina16:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Chocolate PumaKara SaviCafeina17:00 - 18:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Disco DascoKara SaviCafeina18:30 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Alec & PhilipKara SaviCafeina20:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
KolomboKara SaviCafeina21:00 - 22:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
RomaKara SaviCafeina22:30 - 23:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Konstantin SiboldKara SaviCafeina23:30 - 00:5519 July2019FridayWeekend 1
HermanezLeaf by JBLLost & Found12:30 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Sebastien LegerLeaf by JBLLost & Found15:30 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Guy JLeaf by JBLLost & Found17:30 - 19:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Guy MantzurLeaf by JBLLost & Found19:30 - 21:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Roy RosenfeldLeaf by JBLLost & Found21:30 - 23:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Amber StompYouphoriaAnjunabeats12:00 - 13:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
JosepYouphoriaAnjunabeats13:00 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
TinlickerYouphoriaAnjunabeats14:00 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
GenixYouphoriaAnjunabeats15:00 - 16:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Oliver SmithYouphoriaAnjunabeats16:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
GrumYouphoriaAnjunabeats17:00 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Spencer BrownYouphoriaAnjunabeats18:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Andrew BayerYouphoriaAnjunabeats19:00 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Ilan BluestoneYouphoriaAnjunabeats20:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Gabriel & DresdenYouphoriaAnjunabeats21:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Above & BeyondYouphoriaAnjunabeats22:00 - 00:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Seven LionsYouphoriaAnjunabeats00:00 - 00:5019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DownsideAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present12:00 - 13:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
PierreAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present13:30 - 15:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
CelliniAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present15:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Chris LiebingAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present17:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Pan-PotAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present19:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present21:00 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
RødhådAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke Present23:00 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Raw DistrictCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost12:30 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
AudiojackCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost14:00 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Brina KnaussCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost15:30 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Virgil AblohCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost17:00 - 18:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Ae:therCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost18:30 - 19:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Guy GerberCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost19:30 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
BedouinCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost21:00 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Damian LazarusCoreCrosstownrebels Present Get Lost23:00 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
NotoirThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic12:30 - 13:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
MoscomanThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic13:30 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Magit CacoonThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic15:30 - 17:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Kollektiv TurmstrasseThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic17:30 - 19:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
AdriatiqueThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic19:30 - 21:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
SolomunThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic21:30 - 23:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
UndercattThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic23:30 - 00:5519 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Eauxmar b2b OsrinLotusSTMPD RCRDS12:00 - 13:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Todd Helder b2b CMC$LotusSTMPD RCRDS13:00 - 14:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
InfuzeLotusSTMPD RCRDS14:00 - 14:4519 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Bart B moreLotusSTMPD RCRDS14:45 - 15:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Blinders b2b TV NoiseLotusSTMPD RCRDS15:30 - 16:1519 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Dubvision b2b RaidenLotusSTMPD RCRDS16:15 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Brooks b2b Julian JordanLotusSTMPD RCRDS17:00 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Dyro b2b LoopersLotusSTMPD RCRDS18:00 - 19:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Vintage CultureLotusSTMPD RCRDS19:00 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Louis The ChildLotusSTMPD RCRDS20:00 - 21:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Salvatore GanacciLotusSTMPD RCRDS21:00 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Bebe RexhaLotusSTMPD RCRDS22:15 - 23:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixLotusSTMPD RCRDS23:15 - 01:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
DJ Mr. EMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 17:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
SurpriseMoose BarMoose Bar17:00 - 18:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Feest DJ Lucki LucMoose BarMoose Bar18:00 - 20:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
De Romeo'sMoose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 20:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Feest DJ Lucki LucMoose BarMoose Bar20:30 - 22:0019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Thierry von der WarthMoose BarMoose Bar22:00 - 00:3019 July2019FridayWeekend 1
Maceo PlexMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:00 - 14:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj LiciousMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:50 - 15:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Loud LuxuryMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:50 - 16:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
MATTNMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:50 - 17:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Jonas BlueMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:50 - 18:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Da TweekazMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:50 - 19:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:50 - 20:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
W&WMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:50 - 21:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Armin van BuurenMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:50 - 22:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:50 - 23:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ SnakeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom23:50 - 00:5020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
BlvckprintThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DRIGAO & IAMGUNZThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Discobaar A MoederThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
The KnightridersThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Chris BekkerFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine12:00 - 13:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Paul ThomasFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine13:30 - 14:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Will AtkinsonFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine14:30 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Jordan SuckleyFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine15:30 - 16:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
PushFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine16:30 - 17:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben NickyFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine17:30 - 18:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
John O'Callaghan & Bryan Kearney present KEY4050Freedom Stage by BudweiserShine18:30 - 19:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Paul van DykFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine19:30 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine21:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Alex M.O.R.P.H.Freedom Stage by BudweiserShine22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Aly & FilaFreedom Stage by BudweiserShine23:00 - 00:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
PirrèsCasa CoronaContrair12:30 - 14:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ParamidaCasa CoronaContrair14:30 - 16:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ThangCasa CoronaContrair16:30 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
A Local Hero b2b BafanaCasa CoronaContrair18:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
TITIACasa CoronaContrair20:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Mc Reign & Mc PyroThe Rose GardenBonzai12:00 - 13:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg SThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj JanThe Rose GardenBonzai14:00 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai15:30 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:30 - 23:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Dark-EQ-Dance StageQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
AudiotriczQ-Dance StageQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Code BlackQ-Dance StageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartQ-Dance StageQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Devin Wild & JNXDQ-Dance StageQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
D-Block & S-te-FanQ-Dance StageQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Ran-DQ-Dance StageQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Psyko PunkzQ-Dance StageQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Phuture NoizeQ-Dance StageQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxQ-Dance StageQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
SefaQ-Dance StageQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
MaximoThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:00 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
SamynThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Jackless & The FoxThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend16:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Que 9The Rave CaveWoody Weekend17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee HudsonThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
WezleeThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend20:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
SevereThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend21:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DonellyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
KneelsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend23:00 - 00:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend00:00 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
SheridanCageGlitterbox13:00 - 14:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Melvo BaptisteCageGlitterbox14:30 - 16:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Simon DunmoreCageGlitterbox16:30 - 18:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
The ShapeshiftersCageGlitterbox18:30 - 20:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Roger SanchezCageGlitterbox20:30 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Junior JackCageGlitterbox22:00 - 00:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco BaileyL'OrangerieNina Kraviz12:30 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DeniroL'OrangerieNina Kraviz15:30 - 17:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
KarennL'OrangerieNina Kraviz17:30 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Paula TempleL'OrangerieNina Kraviz19:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Helena HauffL'OrangerieNina Kraviz21:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Nina KravizL'OrangerieNina Kraviz23:00 - 00:5520 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ WardKara SaviI Love The 90s13:00 - 16:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
FuraxKara SaviI Love The 90s16:30 - 17:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Pat KrimsonKara SaviI Love The 90s17:30 - 18:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Sven LanvinKara SaviI Love The 90s18:30 - 19:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
WoutKara SaviI Love The 90s19:30 - 20:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Niels Van GoghKara SaviI Love The 90s20:30 - 21:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Ward vs StarfighterKara SaviI Love The 90s21:30 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Charly Lownoise & Mental TheoKara SaviI Love The 90s22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Steve SlightLeaf by JBLKETALOCO12:30 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Mees SaloméLeaf by JBLKETALOCO14:00 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Caspar & Don CabronLeaf by JBLKETALOCO15:30 - 17:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ARTBATLeaf by JBLKETALOCO17:30 - 19:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Midnight CriminalsLeaf by JBLKETALOCO19:30 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Hernan CattaneoLeaf by JBLKETALOCO21:00 - 23:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
FredericoYouphoriaGV & Friends12:30 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
MakasiYouphoriaGV & Friends14:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Double DeejayYouphoriaGV & Friends15:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicola ZucchiYouphoriaGV & Friends16:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Merk & KremontYouphoriaGV & Friends17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
MC FiotiYouphoriaGV & Friends18:00 - 18:4020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Gianluca VacchiYouphoriaGV & Friends18:40 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
KHEAYouphoriaGV & Friends21:00 - 21:4520 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Manuel TurizoYouphoriaGV & Friends21:45 - 22:4520 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Afro BrosYouphoriaGV & Friends22:45 - 00:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Axel HaubeAtmosphereAfterlife12:00 - 14:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
VNTMAtmosphereAfterlife14:30 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Kevin De VriesAtmosphereAfterlife15:30 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Agents Of TimeAtmosphereAfterlife17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Mind AgainstAtmosphereAfterlife18:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Special GuestAtmosphereAfterlife20:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Stephan BodzinAtmosphereAfterlife22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Tale Of UsAtmosphereAfterlife23:00 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Reygel & PeriCoreDirtybird12:30 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Reb?keCoreDirtybird14:00 - 15:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Nico MoranoCoreDirtybird15:30 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Catz 'n DogzCoreDirtybird17:00 - 18:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Robag WhrumeCoreDirtybird18:30 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
wAFFCoreDirtybird20:00 - 21:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Claude VonStrokeCoreDirtybird21:30 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
SolardoCoreDirtybird23:00 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ MoeThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends12:30 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Hush HefnerThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends14:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
1991The Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends15:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
R.OThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends16:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Holy GoofThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
JauzThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends18:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
London On Da TrackThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends19:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Hot Dub Time MachineThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends20:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
A-trakThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends21:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Young ThugThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends22:00 - 22:4020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
NetskyThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends22:40 - 00:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Alison WonderlandThe Garden of MadnessNetsky & Friends00:00 - 00:5520 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Toolate GrooveLotusLost Frequencies & Friends12:00 - 13:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
MastrovitaLotusLost Frequencies & Friends13:00 - 14:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Pretty PinkLotusLost Frequencies & Friends14:00 - 15:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
EmpraLotusLost Frequencies & Friends15:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Mr Belt & WezolLotusLost Frequencies & Friends16:00 - 17:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
ZonderlingLotusLost Frequencies & Friends17:00 - 18:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
EDXLotusLost Frequencies & Friends18:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Dom DollaLotusLost Frequencies & Friends19:00 - 20:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Nora En PureLotusLost Frequencies & Friends20:00 - 21:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesLotusLost Frequencies & Friends21:15 - 22:2520 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Tchami & MalaaLotusLost Frequencies & Friends22:30 - 23:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Oscar & The WolfLotusLost Frequencies & Friends23:45 - 01:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ RinoMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 16:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Jelle DKMoose BarMoose Bar16:00 - 19:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco MzeeMoose BarMoose Bar19:00 - 20:00 20 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ Kurt Moose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 22:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
The BobmeisterMoose BarMoose Bar22:00 - 23:0020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Laurent WeryMoose BarMoose Bar23:00 - 00:3020 July2019SaturdayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:30 - 14:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
MaRLoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:20 - 15:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:20 - 16:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
BassjackersMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:20 - 17:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:20 - 18:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:20 - 19:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Timmy TrumpetMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:20 - 20:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
AfrojackMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:20 - 21:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
KölschMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:20 - 22:2021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Steve Aoki & Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:20 - 23:5021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Frederico ft. Lotte FeyenThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
RakkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Team DAMPThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
DJ FlashThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Me TimeFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends12:00 - 13:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends13:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Boston BunFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
WatermätFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Curtis AltoFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Symphony of UnityFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends18:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Henri PFRFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends19:00 - 20:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Martin Solveig & Jax Jones Present: EuropaFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends20:30 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
KungsFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends22:00 - 23:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
BakermatFreedom Stage by BudweiserMartin Solveig & Friends23:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
SYTYCF All StarsCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
DJ Thong & DJ Droppa & DJ 2EZCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk14:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
DJ SoeCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Aso AsinCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
KonnaCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk18:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
STIJN DJ SetCasa CoronaSo You Think You Can Funk19:00 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Two PauzThe Rose GardenMasquerade12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
SiegeThe Rose GardenMasquerade14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Lars MostonThe Rose GardenMasquerade15:00 - 16:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Riva StarrThe Rose GardenMasquerade16:30 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
TensnakeThe Rose GardenMasquerade18:00 - 19:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Purple Disco MachineThe Rose GardenMasquerade19:30 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ClaptoneThe Rose GardenMasquerade21:00 - 22:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Sonny FoderaThe Rose GardenMasquerade22:30 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
RansomQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday13:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ZanyQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
OutsidersQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Ruthless & The DarkraverQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
MANDYQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Pat BQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday18:00 - 18:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Tweekacore & Darren StylesQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday18:30 - 19:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
LNY TNZQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday19:30 - 20:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Mark with a K & Warface & MC ChuckyQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday20:30 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
CooneQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday21:00 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
KorsakoffQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday22:00 - 23:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Tom SeaThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS13:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
BThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Palmbomen IIThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS15:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Cellini b2b GooseThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS17:00 - 18:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
GOOSE DJThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS18:30 - 19:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
SurpriseThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS19:30 - 20:1521 July2019SundayWeekend 1
John NosedaThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS21:15 - 22:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
LXNGTNThe Rave CaveGOOSE DJ's & FRIENDS22:30 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
HardbouncerCageFootworxx13:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Richie GeeCageFootworxx14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Miss Enemy vs AnhatemaCageFootworxx15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Deadly GunsCageFootworxx16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
GarraCageFootworxx17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
The Satan vs Sei2ureCageFootworxx18:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
FOOTWORXX MILITANT CREWCageFootworxx19:00 - 20:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
N-VitralCageFootworxx20:00 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
MaliceCageFootworxx21:00 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Dr. PeacockCageFootworxx22:00 - 23:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
F.NoizeCageFootworxx23:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Radar Records SoundsystemL'OrangerieRampage12:30 - 13:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Bare UpL'OrangerieRampage13:30 - 14:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Maduk & MC MotaL'OrangerieRampage14:30 - 15:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Emalkay b2b SubscapeL'OrangerieRampage15:30 - 16:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Hype & HazardL'OrangerieRampage16:30 - 17:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Pegboard NerdsL'OrangerieRampage17:30 - 18:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Flux PavilionL'OrangerieRampage18:30 - 19:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Murdock & MC MotaL'OrangerieRampage19:30 - 20:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Delta Heavy & MC MotaL'OrangerieRampage20:30 - 21:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Roni Size & MC DynamiteL'OrangerieRampage21:30 - 22:4521 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Barely Alive b2b PhaseOne b2b Virtual RiotL'OrangerieRampage22:45 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
FiragaKara SaviAlteza12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
CoexistKara SaviAlteza14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Day DinKara SaviAlteza15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
PhanaticKara SaviAlteza16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
WHITENO1SEKara SaviAlteza17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Reality TestKara SaviAlteza18:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
AnimatoKara SaviAlteza19:00 - 20:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Vini ViciKara SaviAlteza20:00 - 21:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Infected Mushroom - Retro Live ShowKara SaviAlteza21:30 - 23:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
BlastoyzKara SaviAlteza23:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
DominicoLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Danny HowardLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza14:00 - 15:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Harry RomeroLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza15:30 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Lovely Laura & Ben SantiagoLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Mambo BrothersLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza18:00 - 20:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
DoorlyLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza20:00 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
YamoLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo Ibiza22:00 - 23:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
MymaYouphoriaNervonation12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonYouphoriaNervonation14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ThrottleYouphoriaNervonation15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Mike WilliamsYouphoriaNervonation16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Danny AvilaYouphoriaNervonation17:00 - 18:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Sofi TukkerYouphoriaNervonation18:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Tinie TempahYouphoriaNervonation20:00 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
NervoYouphoriaNervonation21:00 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Dannic b2b Sem VoxYouphoriaNervonation22:00 - 23:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Eastblock Bitches b2b FirebeatzYouphoriaNervonation23:00 - 23:5021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
OnyvaaAtmosphereKNTXT12:30 - 14:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Jeroen SearchAtmosphereKNTXT14:30 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
MonolocAtmosphereKNTXT16:00 - 17:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ClericAtmosphereKNTXT17:30 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Sam PaganiniAtmosphereKNTXT19:00 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Charlotte de WitteAtmosphereKNTXT21:00 - 22:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Richie HawtinAtmosphereKNTXT22:30 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Nick BrilCoreCocoon12:30 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
FabeCoreCocoon14:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ButchCoreCocoon16:00 - 17:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Ilario AlicanteCoreCocoon17:30 - 19:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
KiNKCoreCocoon19:30 - 21:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Sven VäthCoreCocoon21:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Paradise City SoundsystemThe Garden of MadnessAnts12:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
La FleurThe Garden of MadnessAnts14:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ANOTRThe Garden of MadnessAnts16:00 - 17:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
AndhimThe Garden of MadnessAnts17:30 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
FisherThe Garden of MadnessAnts19:00 - 20:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Andrea OlivaThe Garden of MadnessAnts20:30 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Joris VoornThe Garden of MadnessAnts22:00 - 23:5021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
OdsseyLotusSmash The House12:00 - 13:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
D'Angello & Francis b2b MAD M.A.CLotusSmash The House13:00 - 14:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Matt MedvedLotusSmash The House14:00 - 15:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Tom & Collins b2b Mr. PigLotusSmash The House15:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
AngemiLotusSmash The House16:00 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Lil KleineLotusSmash The House16:30 - 17:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Paris HiltonLotusSmash The House17:30 - 18:1521 July2019SundayWeekend 1
QuintinoLotusSmash The House18:15 - 19:1521 July2019SundayWeekend 1
J BalvinLotusSmash The House19:30 - 20:2521 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroLotusSmash The House20:30 - 21:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeLotusSmash The House21:30 - 22:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackLotusSmash The House22:30 - 23:3021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Jeroen VisserMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 16:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Thierry von der WarthMoose BarMoose Bar16:00 - 19:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Viktor & KobeMoose BarMoose Bar19:00 - 20:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Frank MellermansMoose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 22:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
Jan VMoose BarMoose Bar22:00 - 00:0021 July2019SundayWeekend 1
ShiverThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
OdsseyThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 15:0025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Jeroen DelodderThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 15:4525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering15:45 - 16:3025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Michael AmaniThe GatheringThe Gathering16:30 - 17:1525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Curtis AltoThe GatheringThe Gathering17:15 - 18:0025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Mystique B2B MakasoThe GatheringThe Gathering18:00 - 18:4525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
DJ LiciousThe GatheringThe Gathering18:45 - 19:3025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterThe GatheringThe Gathering19:30 - 20:3025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
MANDYThe GatheringThe Gathering20:30 - 21:1525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Robert FalconThe GatheringThe Gathering21:15 - 22:0025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
NetskyThe GatheringThe Gathering22:00 - 22:4525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Regi vs Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering22:45 - 23:3025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoThe GatheringThe Gathering23:30 - 00:1525 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
W&WThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0025 July2019ThursdayWeekend 2
KölschMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:00 - 14:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Boris BrejchaMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:50 - 15:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Mark With a K & Mc ChuckyMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:50 - 16:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Mike WilliamsMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:50 - 17:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
KungsMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:50 - 18:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:50 - 19:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Charlotte de WitteMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:50 - 20:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Nicky RomeroMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:50 - 21:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
AlessoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:50 - 22:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:50 - 23:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
The ChainsmokersMainstageThe Book of Wisdom23:50 - 00:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
15Y SpectacleMainstageThe Book of Wisdom00:50 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
GoldfoxFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere12:00 - 13:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
NeonFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere13:30 - 15:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
RebukeFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere15:00 - 16:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Maya Jane ColesFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere16:30 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
2manydj'sFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere18:00 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Peggy GouFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere19:30 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Adam Beyer b2b Ida EngbergFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere21:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Eric PrydzFreedom Stage by BudweiserEric Prydz presents Holosphere23:00 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Pudde b2b Simon DobbsCasa CoronaSirkus12:30 - 14:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Michael SanchezCasa CoronaSirkus14:30 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Nader RazdarCasa CoronaSirkus15:30 - 16:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ArtslavesCasa CoronaSirkus16:30 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Tini Gessler b2b Toni VargaCasa CoronaSirkus18:00 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Nukov & YelmetCasa CoronaSirkus19:30 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Crazy Sirkus b2b2b2b2bCasa CoronaSirkus21:00 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Mr BlackThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash12:30 - 13:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Vito MendezThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash13:30 - 14:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Diego MirandaThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash14:30 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Pep & RashThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash15:30 - 16:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ChuckieThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash16:30 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Afro BrosThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash17:30 - 18:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
D-Wayne b2b SkemaddoxThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash18:30 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Kristian NairnThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash19:30 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Tony Junior b2b Sidney SamsonThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash20:30 - 21:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
FrennaThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash21:30 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
WolfpackThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash22:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Ummet OzcanThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash23:00 - 00:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
BassjackersThe Rose GardenGeneration Smash00:00 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ZanyQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
SephyxQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!14:00 - 15:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
LNY TNZQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!15:00 - 16:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
WildstylezQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!16:00 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Bass Chaserz & Degos & Re-doneQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!17:00 - 17:4526 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Frequencerz presents Get Wack!Q-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!17:45 - 18:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Frequencerz & Ran-DQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!18:30 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
D-Block & S-te-FanQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!19:30 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Frequencerz & RejectaQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!20:30 - 21:1526 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Phuture NoizeQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!21:15 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Adaro & B-FrontQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!22:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Dr. PeacockQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Invites: Get Wack!23:00 - 00:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
NESSA SOWThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)13:00 - 15:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
B-KAYThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)15:00 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Bart & BakerThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)17:00 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Crazy Sir-GThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)19:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)21:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
MegaMen vs. Antoine SimarThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Fri)23:00 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Louis XIV vs Michael AmaniThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
PartyShakerzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing14:00 - 15:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Bram DeluxThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing15:00 - 16:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Foncky TimeThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:30 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Robert AbigailThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing17:30 - 18:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Dj LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:30 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Double-U b2b DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing19:30 - 20:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Double-UThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing21:00 - 22:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
5napback & Funk DThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:30 - 23:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing23:30 - 00:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Winterclubbing All StarsThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing00:30 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Double U JayCageOnraad13:00 - 14:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
TWR72CageOnraad14:30 - 16:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
PTTRNCageOnraad16:00 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
HimpersonCageOnraad17:30 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Gary BeckCageOnraad19:00 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
O/V/RCageOnraad20:30 - 22:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Lewis FautziCageOnraad22:30 - 00:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Mad TeethL'OrangerieHeldeep12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
CIDL'OrangerieHeldeep14:00 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Toby GreenL'OrangerieHeldeep15:30 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
OfenbachL'OrangerieHeldeep17:00 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Fedde Le GrandL'OrangerieHeldeep18:00 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DisciplesL'OrangerieHeldeep19:00 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Felix JaehnL'OrangerieHeldeep20:30 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Oliver HeldensL'OrangerieHeldeep22:00 - 23:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ALOKL'OrangerieHeldeep23:30 - 00:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Dj Q-La LaneKara SaviShaqs Fun House13:00 - 14:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Kid NoizeKara SaviShaqs Fun House14:30 - 16:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
CodekoKara SaviShaqs Fun House16:00 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Nitti GrittiKara SaviShaqs Fun House17:00 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Spag HeddyKara SaviShaqs Fun House18:00 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
The JillionaireKara SaviShaqs Fun House19:00 - 20:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Whipped CreamKara SaviShaqs Fun House20:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
KayzoKara SaviShaqs Fun House21:00 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DJ DieselKara SaviShaqs Fun House22:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
CarnageKara SaviShaqs Fun House23:00 - 00:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
AkiraLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ModdLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture14:00 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
KoraLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture15:30 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Seth SchwarzLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture17:30 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
BehrouzLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture19:30 - 21:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
WhoMadeWhoLeaf by JBLDo Not Sit On The Furniture21:30 - 23:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DjaxxYouphoriaParadise12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Niels FeijenYouphoriaParadise14:00 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Richy AhmedYouphoriaParadise15:30 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Patrick ToppingYouphoriaParadise17:30 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Hot Since 82YouphoriaParadise19:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Loco DiceYouphoriaParadise21:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Jamie JonesYouphoriaParadise23:00 - 00:5026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
JoyhauserAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
UNERAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza14:00 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ANNAAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza15:30 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Monika KruseAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza17:00 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Amelie LensAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza19:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Pan-PotAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza21:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Carl CoxAtmosphereCarl Cox invites Space Ibiza23:00 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Tom ZetaCoreNico Morano & Friends12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
TimmermanCoreNico Morano & Friends14:00 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Animal TrainerCoreNico Morano & Friends15:30 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Jan BlomqvistCoreNico Morano & Friends17:00 - 18:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoCoreNico Morano & Friends18:30 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Eelke KleijnCoreNico Morano & Friends20:30 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Denis HorvatCoreNico Morano & Friends22:00 - 23:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Edu Imbernon b2b Nico MoranoCoreNico Morano & Friends23:30 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DankoThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show12:30 - 13:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Brian Cross vs Jerry Davila & DJ PelosThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show13:30 - 14:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Robert FalconThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show14:30 - 15:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Mariana BoThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show15:30 - 16:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
SevennThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show16:30 - 17:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
CartaThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show17:30 - 18:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
BlasterjaxxThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show18:30 - 19:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
RegiThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show19:30 - 20:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Laidback LukeThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show20:30 - 21:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Yves VThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show21:30 - 22:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Timmy TrumpetThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show22:30 - 23:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Brennan HeartThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs Freak show23:30 - 00:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Jennifer CookeLotusHexagon12:30 - 14:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
JLVLotusHexagon14:00 - 15:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
RetroVisionLotusHexagon15:00 - 16:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Dj LiciousLotusHexagon16:00 - 17:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Henri PFRLotusHexagon17:00 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ZonderlingLotusHexagon18:00 - 19:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Tchami & MalaaLotusHexagon19:00 - 20:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Don DiabloLotusHexagon20:00 - 22:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Hexagon All StarsLotusHexagon22:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Martin Solveig LiveLotusHexagon23:15 - 00:1526 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Russian RouletteLotusHexagon00:15 - 01:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Lareunt WeryMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 16:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Freest DJ Lucki LucMoose BarMoose Bar16:00 - 18:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DJ FunkhauserMoose BarMoose Bar18:00 - 20:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Tom CosynsMoose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 21:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
Jelle DKMoose BarMoose Bar21:00 - 23:0026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
DJ Mr. EMoose BarMoose Bar23:00 - 00:3026 July2019FridayWeekend 2
ClaptoneMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:00 - 14:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
JLSMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:50 - 15:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
DeorroMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:50 - 16:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
QuintinoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:50 - 17:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Sam FeldtMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:50 - 18:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Salvatore GanacciMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:50 - 19:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
FisherMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:50 - 20:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Vini ViciMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:50 - 21:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
David GuettaMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:50 - 22:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:50 - 23:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ SnakeMainstageThe Book of Wisdom23:50 - 00:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
15Y SpectacleMainstageThe Book of Wisdom00:50 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Jack WinsFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone12:30 - 13:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MagnificenceFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone13:30 - 14:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Chocolate PumaFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone14:30 - 15:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
KryderFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone15:30 - 16:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
ShapovFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone16:30 - 17:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
D.O.DFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone17:30 - 18:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Benny BenassiFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone18:30 - 19:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AxwellFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone19:30 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Bob SinclarFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone21:00 - 22:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Tom StaarFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone22:30 - 00:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AmareCasa CoronaFloorfiller12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
NaethanCasa CoronaFloorfiller14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Djumaa b2b VertierCasa CoronaFloorfiller15:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Alwys LateCasa CoronaFloorfiller16:00 - 17:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AradoCasa CoronaFloorfiller17:30 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
KlapsCasa CoronaFloorfiller19:00 - 20:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Unclesand b2b Jeroen MeertensCasa CoronaFloorfiller20:30 - 22:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Nico ParisiThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Dj JanThe Rose GardenBonzai14:00 - 15:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai15:30 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:30 - 23:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost IdentityQ-Dance StageQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
ToneshifterzQ-Dance StageQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MANDYQ-Dance StageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
KELTEKQ-Dance StageQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Code BlackQ-Dance StageQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
CooneQ-Dance StageQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AudiofreqQ-Dance StageQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Brennan HeartQ-Dance StageQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AtmozfearsQ-Dance StageQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Radical RedemptionQ-Dance StageQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
PartyraiserQ-Dance StageQ-Dance23:00 - 23:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Q-Dance EndshowQ-Dance StageQ-Dance23:50 - 00:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
EaglThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)13:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Nicki SanchezThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)15:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
JesseThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)17:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ PolicyThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)19:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Daddy KThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)21:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sat)23:00 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Go'YieThe Rave CaveCrystal13:00 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
CassieThe Rave CaveCrystal14:00 - 15:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Masari & SampleThe Rave CaveCrystal15:30 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MontaThe Rave CaveCrystal17:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
SoulcityThe Rave CaveCrystal19:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
HimpersonThe Rave CaveCrystal21:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
DeuxfwaThe Rave CaveCrystal23:00 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
La JuntaCageStar Warz presents Critical Music14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
One87CageStar Warz presents Critical Music15:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
BredrenCageStar Warz presents Critical Music16:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
BassdubbersCageStar Warz presents Critical Music17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Space Pirate Recordings CrewCageStar Warz presents Critical Music18:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
QZBCageStar Warz presents Critical Music19:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
KasraCageStar Warz presents Critical Music20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Mefjus ft. MC MaksimCageStar Warz presents Critical Music21:00 - 22:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
EneiCageStar Warz presents Critical Music22:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
EmperorCageStar Warz presents Critical Music23:00 - 00:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
R'DeemL'OrangeriePsygathering12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Jackie WhiteL'OrangeriePsygathering14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
SomniaL'OrangeriePsygathering15:00 - 16:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
UpgradeL'OrangeriePsygathering16:30 - 17:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Ace VenturaL'OrangeriePsygathering17:30 - 18:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
WHITENO1SEL'OrangeriePsygathering18:30 - 19:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
FiragaL'OrangeriePsygathering19:30 - 20:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Alpha PortalL'OrangeriePsygathering20:30 - 21:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AstrixL'OrangeriePsygathering21:30 - 22:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
SkaziL'OrangeriePsygathering22:30 - 23:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
BLiSSL'OrangeriePsygathering23:30 - 00:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Aly & Fila (UV Progressive Set)Kara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Gai BaroneKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
John 00 Fleming vs Paul ThomasKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt15:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MonoverseKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt16:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Roger ShahKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Ferry CorstenKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt18:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Aly & FilaKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt19:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
M.I.K.E. PushKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt21:00 - 22:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Ferry Tayle vs Dan StoneKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt22:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
James Dymond vs SneijderKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt23:00 - 00:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Philippe el Sisi vs Omar SherifKara SaviFuture Sound Of Egypt00:00 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Mr. JoyLeaf by JBLFLOW12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Jasper FiooleLeaf by JBLFLOW14:00 - 15:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
TomanLeaf by JBLFLOW15:30 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Luuk Van DijkLeaf by JBLFLOW17:00 - 18:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Michael BibiLeaf by JBLFLOW18:30 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky RizardoLeaf by JBLFLOW20:00 - 22:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
HeckmanLeaf by JBLFLOW22:00 - 23:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
B'ElleYouphoriaGV & Friends12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
ChamYouphoriaGV & Friends14:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
TropkillazYouphoriaGV & Friends15:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Takagi & KetraYouphoriaGV & Friends16:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Afro BrosYouphoriaGV & Friends17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Gianluca VacchiYouphoriaGV & Friends18:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AnittaYouphoriaGV & Friends21:00 - 21:4027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Kris Kross AmsterdamYouphoriaGV & Friends21:40 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
GhaliYouphoriaGV & Friends23:00 - 00:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
CelliniAtmosphereAfterlife12:00 - 14:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MathameAtmosphereAfterlife14:30 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AdriatiqueAtmosphereAfterlife16:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
RødhådAtmosphereAfterlife18:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
ReconditeAtmosphereAfterlife20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
ÂmeAtmosphereAfterlife21:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Tale Of UsAtmosphereAfterlife23:00 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
BocainCoreSpectrum12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Kiani & His LegionCoreSpectrum14:00 - 15:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
La FleurCoreSpectrum15:30 - 17:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Mind AgainstCoreSpectrum17:30 - 19:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
AgoriaCoreSpectrum19:30 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Patrice BäumelCoreSpectrum21:00 - 23:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Joris VoornCoreSpectrum23:00 - 01:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Bollen & FichtnerThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic12:30 - 14:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Andy BrosThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic14:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Lehar & MusumeciThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic16:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
MagdalenaThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic18:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Johannes BrechtThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Adana TwinsThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic21:00 - 22:5527 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
SolomunThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic22:55 - 00:5527 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Peter LutsLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity13:00 - 15:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Dave LambertLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity15:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Loud LuxuryLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity17:00 - 18:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Dom DollaLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity18:30 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
VitalicLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity20:15 - 21:1527 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
SkeptaLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity21:30 - 22:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Oscar & The WolfLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity22:45 - 23:4527 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Armand van HeldenLotusOscar and The Wolf Presents Infinity23:50 - 00:5027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Jelle DKMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 16:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
The BobmeisterMoose BarMoose Bar16:00 - 17:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Les MecsMoose BarMoose Bar17:00 - 18:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Die FreddiesMoose BarMoose Bar18:00 - 19:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Viktor & KobeMoose BarMoose Bar19:00 - 20:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Dorothee Vegas & Like MaartenMoose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 21:0027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
The BobmeisterMoose BarMoose Bar21:00 - 22:00 27 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Michael MoreMoose BarMoose Bar22:00 - 00:3027 July2019SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterMainstageThe Book of Wisdom12:30 - 14:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ben NickyMainstageThe Book of Wisdom14:20 - 15:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
GarmianiMainstageThe Book of Wisdom15:20 - 16:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
DynoroMainstageThe Book of Wisdom16:20 - 17:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Jax JonesMainstageThe Book of Wisdom17:20 - 18:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
NervoMainstageThe Book of Wisdom18:20 - 19:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
NetskyMainstageThe Book of Wisdom19:20 - 20:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SolomunMainstageThe Book of Wisdom20:20 - 21:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesMainstageThe Book of Wisdom21:20 - 22:2028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:20 - 22:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Steve AokiMainstageThe Book of Wisdom22:50 - 23:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
15Y SpectacleMainstageThe Book of Wisdom23:50 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Fast DistanceFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance12:00 - 13:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Maor LeviFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance13:00 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ruben de Ronde b2b EstivaFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance14:00 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
MaRLoFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance15:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Andrew RayelFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance16:00 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Symphony of UnityFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance17:00 - 18:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Cosmic GateFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance18:00 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
NWYRFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance19:00 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance20:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Gareth EmeryFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance22:00 - 23:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Markus SchulzFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance23:00 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
ElenoreCasa CoronaShomi12:30 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
JackJazzCasa CoronaShomi14:00 - 15:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ferreck DawnCasa CoronaShomi15:30 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Dj LiciousCasa CoronaShomi17:00 - 18:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Vato GonzalezCasa CoronaShomi18:30 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Gee vs DelafinoCasa CoronaShomi20:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Kenn ColtThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends12:30 - 13:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Plastik FunkThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends13:30 - 14:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
DeependThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends14:30 - 15:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
LOVRAThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends15:30 - 16:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Nick MartinThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends16:30 - 17:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Cedric GervaisThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends17:30 - 18:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
KlingandeThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends18:30 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
HugelThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends20:00 - 21:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Alle FarbenThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends21:30 - 23:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Robin SchulzThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends23:00 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ransom & Dr. RudeQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday13:00 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Bass ModulatorsQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday14:00 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Outsiders & The PartysquadQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday15:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Mark With a K & Mc ChuckyQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday16:00 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
DUNEQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday17:00 - 17:4528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Psyko PunkzQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday17:45 - 18:1528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Da TweekazQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday18:15 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Sub Zero ProjectQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday19:00 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ran-DQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday20:00 - 21:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
WarfaceQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday21:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Charly Lownoise & Mental TheoQ-Dance StageQ-Dance Presents: Sunday Funday22:00 - 23:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
ChamThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)13:00 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Dany NevilleThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)15:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lady SThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)16:00 - 18:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
RakkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)18:00 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)20:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern (Sun)22:00 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
AlecThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 13:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
JNOThe Rave CaveCoincidence13:30 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:00 - 16:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Steve CopThe Rave CaveCoincidence16:30 - 18:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
AmekmarThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:00 - 19:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
InsolateThe Rave CaveCoincidence19:30 - 21:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
TrixyThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:00 - 22:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
PsytoxThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Al Twisted vs Rob Da RhythmCageFootworxx12:30 - 13:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
The PunisherCageFootworxx13:30 - 14:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Deterrent Man vs BlasterCageFootworxx14:30 - 15:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
GoetiaCageFootworxx15:30 - 16:1528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
eDUBCageFootworxx16:15 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Sandy WarezCageFootworxx17:00 - 17:4528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
DetestCageFootworxx17:45 - 18:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
HatredCageFootworxx18:30 - 19:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
RoolerCageFootworxx19:30 - 20:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Mad DogCageFootworxx20:30 - 21:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
D-FenceCageFootworxx21:30 - 22:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lady DammageCageFootworxx22:30 - 23:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
GPF - Greazy Puzzy FuckerzCageFootworxx23:30 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Olivier PietersL'OrangerieAge Of Love12:30 - 13:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Marko de La Rocca & Phi PhiL'OrangerieAge Of Love13:30 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Mr. SamL'OrangerieAge Of Love15:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
QuincyL'OrangerieAge Of Love16:00 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Sven Van HeesL'OrangerieAge Of Love17:00 - 18:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Youri ParkerL'OrangerieAge Of Love18:00 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Insider aka Tyrome LiveL'OrangerieAge Of Love19:00 - 20:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Jam & SpoonL'OrangerieAge Of Love20:00 - 21:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Zolex LiveL'OrangerieAge Of Love21:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
JaydeeL'OrangerieAge Of Love22:00 - 23:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lady SKara SaviPotion12:00 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
The Aston ShuffleKara SaviPotion14:00 - 15:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
RitonKara SaviPotion15:30 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SG LewisKara SaviPotion17:00 - 18:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
MKKara SaviPotion18:30 - 20:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
The MagicianKara SaviPotion20:30 - 22:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Chris LakeKara SaviPotion22:30 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Deer JadeLeaf by JBLCycle Four12:30 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Gusta-voLeaf by JBLCycle Four14:00 - 15:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
KiasmosLeaf by JBLCycle Four15:30 - 17:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
CelliniLeaf by JBLCycle Four17:30 - 19:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Hunter/GameLeaf by JBLCycle Four19:30 - 21:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Massimo MephistoLeaf by JBLCycle Four21:30 - 23:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
CORSAKYouphoriaBarong Family12:30 - 13:1528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SIHKYouphoriaBarong Family13:15 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
BellorumYouphoriaBarong Family14:00 - 14:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
NonsensYouphoriaBarong Family14:50 - 15:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
RayRayYouphoriaBarong Family15:50 - 16:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
DOLFYouphoriaBarong Family16:50 - 17:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Psycho Boys Club: Juyen Sebulba x StoltenhoffYouphoriaBarong Family17:50 - 18:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
MoksiYouphoriaBarong Family18:50 - 19:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SlushiiYouphoriaBarong Family19:50 - 20:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Yellow ClawYouphoriaBarong Family20:50 - 21:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Radical RedemptionYouphoriaBarong Family21:50 - 22:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lil Texas x DitherYouphoriaBarong Family22:50 - 23:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ramon TapiaAtmosphereDrumcode12:30 - 14:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Layton GiordaniAtmosphereDrumcode14:30 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ida EngbergAtmosphereDrumcode16:00 - 17:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Enrico SangiulianoAtmosphereDrumcode17:30 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Cirez DAtmosphereDrumcode19:00 - 20:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Richie HawtinAtmosphereDrumcode20:30 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Adam BeyerAtmosphereDrumcode22:00 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SHDDRCoreELLUM12:30 - 14:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Renaat VandepapeliereCoreELLUM14:30 - 16:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Dino LennyCoreELLUM16:30 - 18:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Brame & HamoCoreELLUM18:00 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ellen AllienCoreELLUM19:00 - 21:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Maceo PlexCoreELLUM21:00 - 22:4528 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Stephan BodzinCoreELLUM22:45 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
TofkeThe Garden of MadnessAnts12:00 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Maxim LanyThe Garden of MadnessAnts14:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Francisco AllendesThe Garden of MadnessAnts16:00 - 17:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
AndhimThe Garden of MadnessAnts17:30 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
SolardoThe Garden of MadnessAnts19:00 - 20:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
CamelphatThe Garden of MadnessAnts20:30 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Andrea OlivaThe Garden of MadnessAnts22:00 - 23:5028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lost Stories b2b ZaedenLotusSmash The House12:30 - 14:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Le TwinsLotusSmash The House14:00 - 15:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Ariel VromenLotusSmash The House15:00 - 16:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lucas & SteveLotusSmash The House16:00 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Lil KleineLotusSmash The House17:00 - 17:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
BassjackersLotusSmash The House17:30 - 18:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
MATTNLotusSmash The House18:30 - 19:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
AfrojackLotusSmash The House19:30 - 20:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
J BalvinLotusSmash The House20:45 - 21:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeLotusSmash The House21:30 - 22:3028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Feest DJ Lucki LukeMoose BarMoose Bar14:00 - 17:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Jelle DKMoose BarMoose Bar17:00 - 19:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Vincenzo FrenzoMoose BarMoose Bar19:00 - 20:00 28 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Frank MellemanzMoose BarMoose Bar20:00 - 22:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
Laurent WeryMoose BarMoose Bar22:00 - 00:0028 July2019SundayWeekend 2
ProudmichThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
OH-GThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 15:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Alex GermysThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 15:4519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Mademoiselle LunaThe GatheringThe Gathering15:45 - 16:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering16:30 - 17:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
GoldfoxThe GatheringThe Gathering17:15 - 18:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Curtis AltoThe GatheringThe Gathering18:00 - 18:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
DiMaro & ViolinvasionThe GatheringThe Gathering18:30 - 19:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Mystique b2b MakasiThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 20:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering20:15 - 21:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering21:00 - 21:4519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
MATTNThe GatheringThe Gathering21:45 - 22:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Cherry Moon TraxThe GatheringThe Gathering22:30 - 23:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Mark With a K & Mc ChuckyThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 23:3019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Yves V & RegiThe GatheringThe Gathering23:30 - 00:1519 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
AfrojackThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0019 July2018ThursdayWeekend 1
Carl Cox MainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Charlotte de Witte MainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
San Holo MainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Vini Vici MainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Bonzai All Stars feat. Airwave MainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Alan Walker MainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Joris Voorn MainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Netsky MainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Hardwell MainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Axwell /\ Ingrosso MainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Steve Aoki MainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lost Stories x ZAEDEN Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Julian Calor Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Robert Falcon Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mike Williams Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Brohug Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
k?d Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jauz Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Oliver Heldens Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom20:00 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Don Diablo Freedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom21:30 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
TiestoFreedom Stage by BudweiserMusical Freedom23:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Michael Thoelen AtmosphereDrumcode12:00 - 13:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Enrico Sangiuliano AtmosphereDrumcode13:30 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dense & Pika AtmosphereDrumcode15:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ida Engberg AtmosphereDrumcode17:00 - 18:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Sam Paganini AtmosphereDrumcode18:30 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ben Klock AtmosphereDrumcode20:00 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Richie Hawtin AtmosphereDrumcode21:30 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Adam Beyer AtmosphereDrumcode23:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Amy Wiles The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats12:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Tinlicker The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Genix & Sunny Lax The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Spencer Brown The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Oliver Smith The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jason Ross The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Gabriel & Dresden The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Andrew Bayer The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats20:00 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Grum The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats21:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Above & Beyond The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats22:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ilan Bluestone The Garden of MadnessAnjunabeats00:00 - 00:5520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Sem Thomasson The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony12:00 - 13:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Peter Luts The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony13:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dave Lambert The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
SCARLXRD The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ekali The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lil Kleine The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony17:00 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Coely The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony17:45 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Chuckie The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lil Pump The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony20:00 - 20:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Black Coffee The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony20:45 - 22:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DJ Jazzy Jeff The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony22:45 - 23:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
French Montana The Organ of HarmonyOrgan of Harmony23:45 - 00:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Xavier Shimtshack CoreParadise12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Flashmob CoreParadise14:00 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Marco Faraone CoreParadise15:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Patrick Topping CoreParadise17:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Detlef CoreParadise19:30 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Richy Ahmed CoreParadise20:00 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Nicole Moudaber CoreParadise21:30 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jamie Jones CoreParadise23:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Grant The Rose GardenMonstercat12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Myrne The Rose GardenMonstercat14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Tokyo Machine The Rose GardenMonstercat15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dion Timmer The Rose GardenMonstercat16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lowriderz The Rose GardenMonstercat17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Pegboard Nerds The Rose GardenMonstercat18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
KAYZO The Rose GardenMonstercat19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ookay The Rose GardenMonstercat20:00 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
REZZ The Rose GardenMonstercat21:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
NGHTMRE & SLANDER Present: Gud Vibrations The Rose GardenMonstercat22:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Seven Lions The Rose GardenMonstercat00:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Bastin. TulipCafeina12:30 - 13:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Alec & Phill Da Cunha TulipCafeina13:30 - 14:4520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
B2B Soundsystem & Delafino TulipCafeina14:45 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Cemode & Philip TulipCafeina16:00 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mr Grammy & Dj Licious TulipCafeina17:30 - 18:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Sam Divine TulipCafeina18:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mambo Brothers TulipCafeina19:30 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Edu Imbernon TulipCafeina21:00 - 22:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Roma TulipCafeina22:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Disco Dasco TulipCafeina23:30 - 00:5520 July2018FridayWeekend 1
CYRK (Live) CageForma.T x Ed Banger13:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DC Salas CageForma.T x Ed Banger14:00 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Surfing Leons CageForma.T x Ed Banger15:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Myd CageForma.T x Ed Banger17:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Boston Bun CageForma.T x Ed Banger19:30 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Breakbot & Irfane CageForma.T x Ed Banger21:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Busy P CageForma.T x Ed Banger23:30 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Michael Amani YouphoriaJacked12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Kiida YouphoriaJacked14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dubvision YouphoriaJacked15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Moksi YouphoriaJacked16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Laidback Luke YouphoriaJacked17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ummet Ozcan YouphoriaJacked18:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ravitez YouphoriaJacked19:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Afrojack YouphoriaJacked20:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jewelz & Sparks YouphoriaJacked22:00 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Bassjackers YouphoriaJacked23:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Cesqeaux YouphoriaJacked00:00 - 00:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mr. Sam The ArchAge of Love12:30 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Olivier Pieters The ArchAge of Love14:00 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Youri Parker The ArchAge of Love15:30 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Quincy The ArchAge of Love17:00 - 18:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E. Push The ArchAge of Love18:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Jam & Spoon The ArchAge of Love19:30 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Yves Deruyter The ArchAge of Love21:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Insider (Live) The ArchAge of Love22:00 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Zolex The ArchAge of Love23:30 - 00:5020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Boatman Leaf by JBLAll Day I Dream12:30 - 14:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Gorje Hewek & Izhevski Leaf by JBLAll Day I Dream14:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
YokoO Leaf by JBLAll Day I Dream17:30 - 20:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lee Burridge Leaf by JBLAll Day I Dream20:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Kiani & His Legion b2b Konna House of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House13:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Red D House of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House16:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
San Soda House of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House18:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Fabrice Lig House of Mask by CubanistoWe Play House20:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Rät N FrikK Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge12:30 - 14:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ransom Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge14:30 - 15:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dr Rude Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge15:30 - 16:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Mark With a K Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge16:30 - 17:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
The Darkraver Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge17:00 - 19:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Technoboy Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Ruthless Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge19:30 - 21:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Paul Elstak Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DJ The Prophet Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
The Viper Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge22:30 - 23:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dj Mad Dog Theatre FormidablePussy Lounge23:30 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
PartyShakerz The Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 14:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Bram Delux The Rave CaveWinterclubbing14:00 - 15:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Foncky Time The Rave CaveWinterclubbing15:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Double-U ft Eugene The Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:00 - 17:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Structure The Rave CaveWinterclubbing17:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dj Luk The Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:00 - 19:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
5napback b2b Freaquency The Rave CaveWinterclubbing19:30 - 20:3020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri Wouters The Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:30 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Deve & Matizz The Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:00 - 23:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Funk D The Rave CaveWinterclubbing23:00 - 00:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Winterclubbing All Stars The Rave CaveWinterclubbing00:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 16:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Lady S The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern16:00 - 18:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
DRIGAO & IAMGUNZ The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Crack-T The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
B-Kay The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0020 July2018FridayWeekend 1
Nora En PureMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Curtis AltoMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Salvatore GanacciMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Alison WonderlandMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Lucas & SteveMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Yellow ClawMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Armin Van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jack WinsFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone12:30 - 13:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WILL K vs Dave WinnelFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone13:30 - 14:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
NEW_IDFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone14:30 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
D.O.DFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone15:30 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ShapovFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone16:30 - 17:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Tom StaarFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone17:30 - 18:4521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Benny BenassiFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone18:45 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AxwellFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone20:00 - 21:1521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
GalantisFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone21:15 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Fatboy SlimFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone22:30 - 00:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
KryderFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone00:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
HermanosThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records12:00 - 13:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Justin MyloThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
TV NoiseThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BlindersThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
CMC$The Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
YtramThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Tchami x MalaaThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Matisse & SadkoThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BrooksThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jonas BlueThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records21:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Dua LipaThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records22:30 - 23:1521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixThe Organ of HarmonySTMPD Records23:30 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DkA LIVEThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic12:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
KarmonThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MagdalenaThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic15:30 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
HOSHThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic17:00 - 18:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
LeharThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic18:30 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AdriatiqueThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic20:00 - 21:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SolomunThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic21:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Kollektiv TurmstrasseThe Garden of MadnessDiynamic23:30 - 00:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
UnsensesAtmosphereQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Demi KanonAtmosphereQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Mandy & AdrenalizeAtmosphereQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AudiotriczAtmosphereQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Da TweekazAtmosphereQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WildstylezAtmosphereQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartAtmosphereQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AtmozfearsAtmosphereQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxAtmosphereQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ran-DAtmosphereQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Sub Zero ProjectAtmosphereQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
KorsakoffAtmosphereQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
LeesaTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable12:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
PrinzTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BontanTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable15:30 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SkreamTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable17:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Eats EverythingTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable19:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DubfireTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable21:00 - 23:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
LucianoTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable23:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Tim ArisuYouphoriaNervo Nation12:30 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
StadiumxYouphoriaNervo Nation14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
THRDL!FEYouphoriaNervo Nation15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
The HimYouphoriaNervo Nation16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ThrottleYouphoriaNervo Nation17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MatomaYouphoriaNervo Nation18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Danny AvilaYouphoriaNervo Nation19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
QuintinoYouphoriaNervo Nation20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
NervoYouphoriaNervo Nation21:00 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ChuckieYouphoriaNervo Nation22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
KrewellaYouphoriaNervo Nation23:30 - 00:4521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SheridanCageGlitterbox13:00 - 14:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
FCL feat. Lady LinnCageGlitterbox14:30 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Simon DunmoreCageGlitterbox16:30 - 18:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
The ShapeshiftersCageGlitterbox18:30 - 20:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Purple Disco MachineCageGlitterbox20:30 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Todd TerryCageGlitterbox22:00 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Roger SanchezCageGlitterbox23:30 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ton T.B. (Three Drives)TulipTrance Classic12:30 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Fred BakerTulipTrance Classic14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jochen MillerTulipTrance Classic15:30 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Scott BondTulipTrance Classic16:30 - 17:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Marcel WoodsTulipTrance Classic17:30 - 18:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Menno de JongTulipTrance Classic18:30 - 19:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Rank 1TulipTrance Classic19:30 - 20:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Johan Gielen Extended SetTulipTrance Classic20:30 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Talla 2XLCTulipTrance Classic22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Mark SherryTulipTrance Classic23:30 - 00:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ FireThe Rose GardenBonzai Records13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai Records14:00 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Oliver LiebThe Rose GardenBonzai Records15:30 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai Records17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai Records18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai Records19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai Records20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai Records21:00 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai Records22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai Records23:30 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Yannick ThiryThe ArchPsygathering12:30 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Vertical ModeThe ArchPsygathering14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Liquid SoulThe ArchPsygathering15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ace VenturaThe ArchPsygathering16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Vibe TriveThe ArchPsygathering17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WHITENO1SEThe ArchPsygathering18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WAIOThe ArchPsygathering19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Firaga vs SynSUNThe ArchPsygathering20:00 - 21:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
AvalonThe ArchPsygathering21:30 - 22:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BLiSSThe ArchPsygathering22:30 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Infected MushroomThe ArchPsygathering23:30 - 00:4521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Dauw & SchemeringLeaf by JBLAbracadabra12:30 - 15:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BloemLeaf by JBLAbracadabra15:30 - 17:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MonolinkLeaf by JBLAbracadabra17:30 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Blond:ishLeaf by JBLAbracadabra19:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
BehrouzLeaf by JBLAbracadabra21:00 - 23:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
HeckmanHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends13:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Axel HaubeHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends15:00 - 16:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Miss MeleraHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends16:30 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Eelke KleijnHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Nico MoranoHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends19:00 - 20:3021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Alex NiggemannHouse of Mask by CubanistoNico Morano & Friends20:30 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Spacid b2b PiloseCoreKozzmozz12:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!z b2b PfirterCoreKozzmozz15:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Monika Kruse b2b AnnaCoreKozzmozz17:00 - 18:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MULTIPLES (Speedy J & Surgeon)CoreKozzmozz19:00 - 21:5521 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben Klock b2b Marcel DettmannCoreKozzmozz22:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Bouncing RhytmsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:00 - 14:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
MaximoThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:00 - 15:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Jackless & The FoxThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SamynThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend16:00 - 17:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Que 9The Rave CaveWoody Weekend17:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:00 - 19:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee HudsonThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend20:00 - 21:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
WezleeThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend21:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
SeelenThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:00 - 23:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
OrbThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend23:00 - 00:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend00:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 16:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Lady SThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern16:00 - 18:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
DRIGAO & IAMGUNZThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Crack-TThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
B-KayThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0021 July2018SaturdayWeekend 1
Paul OakenfoldMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Andrew RayelMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Timmy TrumpetMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
CooneMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Paul KalkbrennerMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Vito MendezFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House12:30 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
D'Angello & FrancisFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House13:30 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MAD M.A.C.Freedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House14:30 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Henri PFRFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House15:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House16:30 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
QuintinoFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House18:30 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House19:30 - 20:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
W&WFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House20:30 - 21:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MATTNFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House21:30 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash The House22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
GoldfoxThe Garden of MadnessAnts12:00 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Nukov & YelmetThe Garden of MadnessAnts13:30 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Francisco AllendesThe Garden of MadnessAnts15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
CamelphatThe Garden of MadnessAnts16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SolardoThe Garden of MadnessAnts18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
wAFFThe Garden of MadnessAnts19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KölschThe Garden of MadnessAnts21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Andrea OlivaThe Garden of MadnessAnts22:30 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DownsideAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke12:30 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
PierreAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke14:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Mind AgainstAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Marcel DettmannAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Pan-PotAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Len FakiAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeAtmosphereFuse & Dave Clarke22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
JoyhauserYouphoriaCocoon x CDA12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dana RuhYouphoriaCocoon x CDA14:00 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ilario AlicanteYouphoriaCocoon x CDA15:30 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ricardo VillalobosYouphoriaCocoon x CDA17:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DixonYouphoriaCocoon x CDA19:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Sven VäthYouphoriaCocoon x CDA21:00 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Lars MostonCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone12:00 - 13:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Two PauzCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone13:00 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MAT.JoeCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone14:30 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dennis CruzCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone16:00 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
AndhimCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone17:30 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Claude VonStrokeCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone19:00 - 20:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ClaptoneCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone20:30 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ButchCoreThe Masquerade by Claptone22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
YamoThe Organ of HarmonyMy House12:00 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Coco ColeThe Organ of HarmonyMy House13:30 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanThe Organ of HarmonyMy House15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
The MagicianThe Organ of HarmonyMy House16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KungsThe Organ of HarmonyMy House18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Jax JonesThe Organ of HarmonyMy House19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
2mandydjs (DJ Set)The Organ of HarmonyMy House21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigThe Organ of HarmonyMy House22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Fast DistanceTheatre FormidableTrance Energy14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Jordan SuckleyTheatre FormidableTrance Energy15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Alpha9Theatre FormidableTrance Energy16:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Ben NickyTheatre FormidableTrance Energy17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
John O'CallaghanTheatre FormidableTrance Energy18:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateTheatre FormidableTrance Energy19:00 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzTheatre FormidableTrance Energy20:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Aly & FillaTheatre FormidableTrance Energy21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Paul van DykTheatre FormidableTrance Energy22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Plastik FunkThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends12:30 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
LOVRAThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends13:30 - 14:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Sylvain ArmandThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends14:30 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Alle FarbenThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends15:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
HugelThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends16:30 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Cheat CodesThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DeependThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends18:30 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
FederThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends20:00 - 21:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends21:30 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KlingandeThe Rose GardenRobin Schulz & Friends23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MYSTCageLoudness13:00 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ClockartzCageLoudness14:00 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
RequiemCageLoudness15:30 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Phuture NoizeCageLoudness16:30 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Bass ChaserzCageLoudness17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DeetoxCageLoudness18:30 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
B-FrontCageLoudness19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
D-SturbCageLoudness21:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
E-ForceCageLoudness22:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
WarfaceCageLoudness23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KristofTulipThunderdome12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Buzz FuzzTulipThunderdome14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Rob fr. MC JoeTulipThunderdome15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
PanicTulipThunderdome16:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
PromoTulipThunderdome17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
TommyknockerTulipThunderdome18:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
NeophyteTulipThunderdome19:00 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
N-VitralTulipThunderdome20:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
NosferatuTulipThunderdome21:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Noize SuppressorTulipThunderdome22:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
UnexistTulipThunderdome23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Callie ReiffThe ArchRampage12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Radar Records Soundsystem ft NCT bThe ArchRampage14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Fox StevensonThe ArchRampage15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
TCThe ArchRampage16:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MurdockThe ArchRampage17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Barely Alive & PhaseOne & VirtualThe ArchRampage18:00 - 19:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SaSaSaSThe ArchRampage19:00 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
NGHTMREThe ArchRampage20:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SlushiiThe ArchRampage21:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DitryphonicsThe ArchRampage22:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Pendulum (DJ Set)The ArchRampage23:00 - 23:5022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri DelavaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House13:00 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Tom SmeyersHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House14:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Lunoize & LYAHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House15:00 - 16:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
JackyHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House16:00 - 17:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Niels FeijenHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House17:30 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DjaxxHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House18:30 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
BocainHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House19:30 - 20:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
FlashmobHouse of Mask by CubanistoHigh on House20:30 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KarlThe Rave CaveCrytal Events12:00 - 13:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
White NoiseThe Rave CaveCrytal Events13:30 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MontaThe Rave CaveCrytal Events15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
MontaThe Rave CaveCrytal Events15:00 - 16:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Arno StolzThe Rave CaveCrytal Events16:30 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
That's WhoThe Rave CaveCrytal Events18:00 - 19:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
SoulcityThe Rave CaveCrytal Events19:30 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DeuxfwaThe Rave CaveCrytal Events21:00 - 22:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
HimpersonThe Rave CaveCrytal Events22:30 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
AkiraLeaf by JBLLost & Found12:30 - 14:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
BudakidLeaf by JBLLost & Found14:00 - 15:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Luca BacchettiLeaf by JBLLost & Found15:30 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Guy MantzurLeaf by JBLLost & Found17:00 - 18:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Guy JLeaf by JBLLost & Found18:30 - 20:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
ChicolaLeaf by JBLLost & Found20:00 - 22:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
KhenLeaf by JBLLost & Found22:00 - 23:3022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DosschyThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
RakkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
VeepeeThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 18:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 21:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
Discobaar A MoederThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:00 - 23:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
The KnightridersThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 00:0022 July2018SundayWeekend 1
DJ Ever-LThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
JackJazzThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 15:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Axel HaubeThe GatheringThe Gathering15:00 - 16:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
DominicoThe GatheringThe Gathering16:00 - 16:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
HermanosThe GatheringThe Gathering16:45 - 17:3026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering17:30 - 18:1526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
LowriderzThe GatheringThe Gathering18:15 - 18:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
MandyThe GatheringThe Gathering18:45 - 19:1526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Kid NoizeThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 19:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Henri PFRThe GatheringThe Gathering19:45 - 20:3026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Robert FalconThe GatheringThe Gathering20:30 - 21:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsThe GatheringThe Gathering21:00 - 21:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
RegiThe GatheringThe Gathering21:45 - 22:4526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesThe GatheringThe Gathering22:45 - 23:3026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
NetskyThe GatheringThe Gathering23:30 - 00:1526 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0026 July2018ThursdayWeekend 2
Paul KalkbrennerMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Jonas BlueMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SlushiiMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Cherry Moon TraxxMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Henri PFRMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KölschMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
W&WMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TiëstoMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Axwell /\ IngrossoMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
HardwellMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
EstivaFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance13:00 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Ruben de RondeFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Super8 & TabFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
David GravellFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance16:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Vini ViciFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance17:30 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Cosmic GateFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance18:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Armin Van BuurenFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance19:30 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Andrew RayelFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance22:00 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Ben NickyFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance23:00 - 00:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
MaRLoFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance00:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BrouxAtmospherePryda12:30 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
FrankyeffeAtmospherePryda14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CristophAtmospherePryda15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DubfireAtmospherePryda17:00 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SashaAtmospherePryda19:00 - 21:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Adam BeyerAtmospherePryda21:00 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Eric PrydzAtmospherePryda23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Dave LambertThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live12:00 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Buscemi & MC TD RankinThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
YoungrThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Curtis AltoThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live15:45 - 16:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Klingande (Live)The Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live17:00 - 18:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CoelyThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live18:15 - 19:1527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Craig David presents TS5The Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live19:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Push (Live)The Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live20:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The Bloody Beetroots (Live)The Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live22:15 - 23:1527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
UnderworldThe Organ of HarmonyHarmony Live00:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SiegeThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature12:30 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Bruno MartiniThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Double PleasureThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DJ LiciousThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Cédric GervaisThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature16:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Laidback LukeThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature17:30 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature19:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Fedde Le GrandThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Sander Van DoornThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature22:30 - 23:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Burak YeterThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature23:45 - 00:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Matt MedvedThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends12:30 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CodekoThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
QrionThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Holy GoofThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Fox StevensonThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends16:30 - 18:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DJ Marky feat. Mc GQThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends18:00 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
San HoloThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends19:00 - 20:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
OokayThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends20:00 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Alison WonderlandThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
NetskyThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends22:30 - 00:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JauzThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends00:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Ben BöhmerTulipAjunadeep12:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
CompuphonicTulipAjunadeep14:30 - 16:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Jody Wisternoff & James GrantTulipAjunadeep16:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Eli & FurTulipAjunadeep17:30 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
16 Bit LolitasTulipAjunadeep19:00 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
YottoTulipAjunadeep20:30 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Lane 8TulipAjunadeep22:00 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
LuttrelTulipAjunadeep23:30 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
AevionThe ArchHeldeep12:30 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
NeonThe ArchHeldeep14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
PunctualThe ArchHeldeep15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Chocolate PumaThe ArchHeldeep17:00 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Anna LunoeThe ArchHeldeep18:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DisciplesThe ArchHeldeep19:30 - 21:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Jax JonesThe ArchHeldeep21:00 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Oliver HeldensThe ArchHeldeep22:00 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Duke DumontThe ArchHeldeep23:30 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Megamen vs R-wanYouphoriaV Sessions12:30 - 13:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BLRYouphoriaV Sessions13:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Breathe CarolinaYouphoriaV Sessions14:30 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DannicYouphoriaV Sessions15:30 - 16:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Florian PicassoYouphoriaV Sessions16:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
SevennYouphoriaV Sessions17:30 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
ALOKYouphoriaV Sessions18:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KuraYouphoriaV Sessions19:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Yves VYouphoriaV Sessions20:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Timmy TrumpetYouphoriaV Sessions21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
RegiYouphoriaV Sessions22:30 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Brian CrossYouphoriaV Sessions23:30 - 00:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Nick BrilCoreSpectrum12:30 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
FlapjackersCoreSpectrum14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
YottoCoreSpectrum15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Konstantin SiboldCoreSpectrum17:00 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Maya Jane ColesCoreSpectrum18:30 - 19:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TigaCoreSpectrum19:45 - 21:1527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Rødhåd B2B Âme DJCoreSpectrum21:15 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Joris VoornCoreSpectrum23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
FrançoisTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge12:30 - 13:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Dark-ETheatre FormidablePussy Lounge13:45 - 14:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Pat BTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge14:45 - 15:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
LowriderzTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge15:45 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Lords of TEKTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge17:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
RuthlessTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge17:30 - 18:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
DeepackTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge18:45 - 19:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The DarkraverTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge19:45 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Rob ft. MC JoeTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Paul ElstakTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KorsakoffTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge22:30 - 23:4527 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The ViperTheatre FormidablePussy Lounge23:45 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Dave BrodyCageOnraad13:00 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Double u jayCageOnraad14:00 - 15:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
ArklineCageOnraad15:00 - 16:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TWR72CageOnraad16:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
HimpersonCageOnraad17:30 - 19:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Gary BeckCageOnraad19:00 - 21:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Marcel FenglerCageOnraad21:00 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Oscar MuleroCageOnraad23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Gab RhomeLeaf by JBLAll Day I Dream12:30 - 14:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Öona DahlLeaf by JBLAll Day I Dream14:30 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Lost DesertLeaf by JBLAll Day I Dream17:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
PowelLeaf by JBLAll Day I Dream20:30 - 23:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
The WhateversHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush13:00 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
HushHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush14:00 - 15:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Blackout BoyHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush15:00 - 16:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JaëlHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush16:00 - 17:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Hush HefnerHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush17:30 - 19:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
WantiggaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush19:30 - 20:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
TLPHouse of Mask by CubanistoHushHush20:30 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Krankenhaus SelektionThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus13:00 - 14:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KimmanThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus14:00 - 15:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BjeorThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus15:30 - 17:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JensenThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus17:00 - 18:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
KarawaneThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus18:30 - 20:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BafanaThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus20:00 - 21:3027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JP EnfantThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus21:30 - 23:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
GoldfoxThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus23:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
NitsaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 18:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
JesseThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
B-KayThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0027 July2018FridayWeekend 2
Erick MorilloMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SigalaMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AngemiMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BassjackersMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
NervoMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AfrojackMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Above & BeyondMainstageMainstage23:50 - 00:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MathyFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser12:00 - 13:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Kenn ColtFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sem ThomassonFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser14:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost IdentityFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
GarmianiFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Otto KnowsFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Salvatore GanacciFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sebastian IngrossoFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AlessoFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Virtual SelfFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser22:00 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Fatboy SlimFreedom Stage by BudweiserFreedom Stage by Budweiser23:30 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Toolate GrooveThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies12:00 - 13:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
LIMITSThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies13:30 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Mr. Belt & WezolThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ThrottleThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
EDXThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ZonderlingThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
OfenbachThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nora En PureThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies21:10 - 22:2528 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Armand van HeldenThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies22:30 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
2manydjs (DJ Set)The Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies23:30 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RansomAtmosphereQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RefuzionAtmosphereQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Sound RushAtmosphereQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Wasted PenguinzAtmosphereQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Mark With a K & Mc ChuckyAtmosphereQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Bass ModulatorsAtmosphereQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Code BlackAtmosphereQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
NoisecontrollersAtmosphereQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Psyko PunkzAtmosphereQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
FrequencerzAtmosphereQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
B-FrontAtmosphereQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
PartyraiserAtmosphereQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AmareThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness12:00 - 13:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Hunter/GameThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness13:30 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
CapoonThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness15:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
VaalThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness17:00 - 18:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Kollektiv TurmstrasseThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness18:30 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Mind AgainstThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Recondite (live)The Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Tale Of UsThe Garden of MadnessGarden of Madness23:00 - 00:5528 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RayRayYouphoriaBarong Family12:00 - 13:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
LowriderzYouphoriaBarong Family13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SlowbodyYouphoriaBarong Family14:00 - 14:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
PKCZ®YouphoriaBarong Family14:50 - 15:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
KalibwoyYouphoriaBarong Family15:50 - 16:1028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Crisis EraYouphoriaBarong Family16:10 - 17:1028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Lil Debbie (Live)YouphoriaBarong Family17:10 - 17:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Stoltenhoff b2b BellorumYouphoriaBarong Family17:30 - 18:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ANBU (Live)YouphoriaBarong Family18:30 - 18:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Menasa b2b TsunanoYouphoriaBarong Family18:50 - 19:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DOLFYouphoriaBarong Family19:50 - 20:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Cesqeaux b2b AazarYouphoriaBarong Family20:50 - 21:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Wiwek b2b Juyen SebulbaYouphoriaBarong Family21:50 - 22:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MoksiYouphoriaBarong Family22:50 - 23:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Yellow ClawYouphoriaBarong Family23:50 - 00:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
One Track Brain b2b OgennThe ArchKNTXT12:30 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nastia ReigelThe ArchKNTXT14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SHDW & Obscure ShapeThe ArchKNTXT15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
ClericThe ArchKNTXT17:00 - 18:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Keith CarnalThe ArchKNTXT18:30 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Charlotte de WitteThe ArchKNTXT20:00 - 21:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
RebekahThe ArchKNTXT21:30 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DVS1The ArchKNTXT23:30 - 00:5028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
TofkeTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable12:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Maxim LanyTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MeléTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Alan FitzpatrickTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable17:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Jamie JonesTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nicole MoudaberTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable21:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Paco OsunaTheatre FormidableTheatre Formidable23:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
SVBCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio14:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
One87 ft. Mc MushCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Cedex & Higher Underground feaCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
M&T ft. Mc SekoCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DoctrineCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Pamb & Harsh feat Mc SwiftCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ed:it b2b Pola & BrysonCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
FourwardCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio21:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Friction & LinguisticsCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Icicle b2b Ulterior MotiveCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio23:00 - 00:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
S.P.YCageStar Warz presents Shogun Audio00:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Dj JanThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Oliver LiebThe Rose GardenBonzai15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Dj GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:30 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Hazem Beltagui (Deep Set)TulipFuture Sound12:30 - 13:4528 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Paul ThomasTulipFuture Sound13:45 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ciaran McAuleyTulipFuture Sound15:00 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Alessandra RonconeTulipFuture Sound16:00 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ahmed RomelTulipFuture Sound17:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
A & Z vs Omar SherifTulipFuture Sound18:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Giuseppe Ottaviani Live 2.0TulipFuture Sound19:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Aly & FilaTulipFuture Sound20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Cold BlueTulipFuture Sound22:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Ferry CorstenTulipFuture Sound23:00 - 00:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Stoneface & TerminalTulipFuture Sound00:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DaoudLeaf by JBLAbracadabra12:30 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BloemLeaf by JBLAbracadabra15:30 - 17:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MagaLeaf by JBLAbracadabra17:30 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Blond:ishLeaf by JBLAbracadabra19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AudioflyLeaf by JBLAbracadabra21:00 - 23:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Franco Y GaelHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe13:00 - 14:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Denis HorvatHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe14:30 - 16:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
CelliniHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe16:00 - 17:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Eagles & ButterfliesHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe17:30 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
TraumerHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
MandanaHouse of Mask by CubanistoTrybe21:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Raw DistrictCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost12:00 - 13:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Magit CacoonCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost13:30 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Serge DevantCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost15:00 - 16:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Patrice BäumelCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost16:30 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
BedouinCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost18:00 - 19:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
&meCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost19:30 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
DixonCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost21:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Damian LazarusCoreCrosstownrebels present Get Lost23:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Reus & CékesThe Rave CaveSirkus13:00 - 14:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Simon Dobbs & BenjiThe Rave CaveSirkus14:00 - 15:3028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AdelineThe Rave CaveSirkus15:30 - 17:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Federico GrazziniThe Rave CaveSirkus17:00 - 19:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nukov & YelmetThe Rave CaveSirkus19:00 - 21:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
AradoThe Rave CaveSirkus21:00 - 23:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Tolstoi & AndsanThe Rave CaveSirkus23:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Nicki sanchezThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
UneakThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 18:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Daddy KThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Bart & BakerThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0028 July2018SaturdayWeekend 2
Markus SchulzMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
KungsMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
QuintinoMainstageMainstage15:50 - 16:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Ummet OzcanMainstageMainstage16:50 - 17:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
METAFO4R (Firebeatz vs DubvisiMainstageMainstage17:50 - 18:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Robin SchulzMainstageMainstage18:50 - 19:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
SolomunMainstageMainstage19:50 - 20:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage20:50 - 21:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
David GuettaMainstageMainstage21:50 - 22:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage22:50 - 23:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Diego MirandaThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House12:00 - 13:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WarriorsThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Mr Pig & JamisThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House14:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kristian NairnThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House15:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Virgil AblohThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House16:00 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
MATTNThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House17:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
BassjackersThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Nicky RomeroThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House19:00 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
KSHMRThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House20:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Steve AokiThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House21:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House22:00 - 23:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
3 Are LegendThe Organ of HarmonySmash The House23:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
MandyFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang12:00 - 13:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
SephyxFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Crisis EraFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang14:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
LNY TNZFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang15:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Da TweekazFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang16:00 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WildstylezFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang17:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CooneFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Pablo DiscobarFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang19:00 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Darren StylesFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang19:30 - 20:1529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
ZatoxFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang20:15 - 21:1529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Coone vs Hard DriverFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang21:15 - 22:1529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Gunz for HireFreedom Stage by BudweiserCoone and The Gang22:15 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Fred Hush vs NakadiaAtmosphereAtmosphere12:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Rob HesAtmosphereAtmosphere14:30 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Boris BrejchaAtmosphereAtmosphere16:00 - 17:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Len FakiAtmosphereAtmosphere17:30 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sven VäthAtmosphereAtmosphere19:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Richie HawtinAtmosphereAtmosphere21:00 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Nina KravizAtmosphereAtmosphere22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
LVNDSCAPEThe Rose GardenSpinnin'12:30 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TrobiThe Rose GardenSpinnin'14:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DeependThe Rose GardenSpinnin'15:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CartaThe Rose GardenSpinnin'16:00 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Jay HardwayThe Rose GardenSpinnin'17:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kris Kross AmsterdamThe Rose GardenSpinnin'18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Mike WilliamsThe Rose GardenSpinnin'19:00 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Lucas & SteveThe Rose GardenSpinnin'20:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CurbiThe Rose GardenSpinnin'21:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
BlasterjaxxThe Rose GardenSpinnin'22:00 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TujamoThe Rose GardenSpinnin'23:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Iris MenzaThe Garden of MadnessAnts12:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Bollen & FichtnerThe Garden of MadnessAnts14:00 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
ANOTRThe Garden of MadnessAnts16:00 - 17:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
AndhimThe Garden of MadnessAnts17:30 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Matthias TanzmannThe Garden of MadnessAnts19:00 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Andrea OlivaThe Garden of MadnessAnts20:30 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Joris VoornThe Garden of MadnessAnts22:00 - 23:5029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
SmosYouphoriaMosaic12:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dino LennyYouphoriaMosaic14:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kiasmos DJYouphoriaMosaic16:30 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Peggy GouYouphoriaMosaic18:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Jennifer CardiniYouphoriaMosaic19:00 - 20:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Maceo PlexYouphoriaMosaic20:45 - 22:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Stephan Bodzin (Live)YouphoriaMosaic22:45 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Blaster vs Richie GeeCageFootworxx13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Tymon (Live)CageFootworxx14:00 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sei2ureCageFootworxx14:30 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
D-FenceCageFootworxx15:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Hatred vs The PunisherCageFootworxx16:30 - 17:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Miss K8CageFootworxx17:45 - 18:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Detest vs eDUBCageFootworxx18:45 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WarfaceCageFootworxx20:00 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sandy Warez vs GoetiaCageFootworxx21:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
VandalCageFootworxx22:00 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dr. PeacockCageFootworxx23:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Alex Di StefanoThe ArchVII12:00 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sean Tyas (Live)The ArchVII14:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
John AskewThe ArchVII16:30 - 18:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Simon PattersonThe ArchVII18:30 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
AstrixThe ArchVII20:00 - 21:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Freedom FightersThe ArchVII21:30 - 22:4529 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Will AtkinsonThe ArchVII22:45 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WardTheatre FormidableI love the 90s13:00 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Laurent WeryTheatre FormidableI love the 90s16:30 - 17:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
WoutTheatre FormidableI love the 90s17:30 - 18:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DJ F.R.A.N.KTheatre FormidableI love the 90s18:30 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DJ JeanTheatre FormidableI love the 90s19:30 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sash!Theatre FormidableI love the 90s20:30 - 21:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DuneTheatre FormidableI love the 90s21:30 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Ward vs Party CrasherTheatre FormidableI love the 90s22:30 - 23:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Back In TimeTheatre FormidableI love the 90s23:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
NeonCorePotion12:00 - 13:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
The Aston ShuffleCorePotion13:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Boston BunCorePotion14:30 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
HamzaCorePotion15:30 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Idris ElbaCorePotion16:30 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Pete TongCorePotion18:00 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
MKCorePotion19:30 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
The MagicianCorePotion21:00 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
ClaptoneCorePotion22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Kagge & BowenTulipKetaloco12:30 - 14:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
CasparTulipKetaloco14:30 - 16:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Hernan CattaneoTulipKetaloco16:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Don CabronTulipKetaloco19:00 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Gui Boratto (Live)TulipKetaloco20:30 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoTulipKetaloco22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Rupert Harvey & JLNThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 13:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
AmekmarThe Rave CaveCoincidence13:30 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Seba LecompteThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:00 - 16:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
PsytoxThe Rave CaveCoincidence16:30 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Tom HadesThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:00 - 19:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TrixyThe Rave CaveCoincidence19:30 - 21:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
StrangerThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:00 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
TwanThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
VertierHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller13:00 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
UnclesandHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller14:00 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
DeltanoHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller15:30 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Deecoy x JerrymoreHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller17:00 - 19:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Dominik EulbergHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller19:00 - 20:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Renaat VandepapeliereHouse of Mask by CubanistoFloorfiller20:30 - 22:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Until DawnLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo12:30 - 14:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Sven Van HeesLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo14:00 - 15:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Jose Maria RamonLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo15:30 - 17:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
UNERLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo17:00 - 18:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Franky RizardoLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo18:30 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Mambo BrothersLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo20:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Lovely Laura & Ben SantiagoLeaf by JBLCafé Mambo22:00 - 23:3029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Bart & BakerThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 18:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
RakkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
Zeen & MyerThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 00:0029 July2018SundayWeekend 2
NRuthThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Studio Brussels' Contest WinnerThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 14:4520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Jules DimeThe GatheringThe Gathering14:45 - 15:3020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
ThangThe GatheringThe Gathering15:30 - 16:1520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Daniel BovieThe GatheringThe Gathering16:15 - 17:0020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
MathyThe GatheringThe Gathering17:00 - 17:4520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
GoldfoxThe GatheringThe Gathering17:45 - 18:3020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering18:30 - 19:1520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Discobar GalaxieThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 20:0020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
NeonThe GatheringThe Gathering20:00 - 20:4520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
MystiqueThe GatheringThe Gathering20:45 - 21:3020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering21:30 - 22:1520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonThe GatheringThe Gathering22:15 - 23:1520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
AfrojackThe GatheringThe Gathering23:15 - 00:1520 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering00:15 - 01:0020 July2017ThursdayWeekend 1
Carl CoxMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Lucas & SteveMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
ChaceMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
JauzMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
R3HABMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
MarshmelloMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Eric PrydzMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
TiëstoMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Axwell /\ IngrossoMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Fred BakerFreedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy12:30 - 13:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
ReOrderFreedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy13:30 - 14:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Marco VFreedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy14:30 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Ben NickyFreedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy15:30 - 16:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateFreedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy16:30 - 17:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Johan GielenFreedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy17:30 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Sander van Doorn pr. Purple HazeFreedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy19:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenFreedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy20:00 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Svenson & Gielen (Live)Freedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy21:00 - 21:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Gareth EmeryFreedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy21:30 - 22:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzFreedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy22:30 - 23:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Paul Van DykFreedom Stage by BudweiserTrance Energy23:30 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Bastian BuxThe Organ of Harmonyelrow12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
George PrivattiThe Organ of Harmonyelrow14:00 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
wAFFThe Organ of Harmonyelrow15:30 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
De La SwingThe Organ of Harmonyelrow17:00 - 18:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Edu ImbernonThe Organ of Harmonyelrow18:30 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Marc MayaThe Organ of Harmonyelrow20:00 - 21:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Art DepartmentThe Organ of Harmonyelrow21:30 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Joris VoornThe Organ of Harmonyelrow23:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Curtis Alto (live)The Garden of MadnessMy House12:00 - 13:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Coco ColeThe Garden of MadnessMy House13:30 - 14:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Billy KennyThe Garden of MadnessMy House14:30 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Hook n SlingThe Garden of MadnessMy House15:30 - 16:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanThe Garden of MadnessMy House16:30 - 17:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Hannah WantsThe Garden of MadnessMy House17:30 - 18:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
KungsThe Garden of MadnessMy House18:30 - 19:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Alison WonderlandThe Garden of MadnessMy House19:30 - 20:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
The MagicianThe Garden of MadnessMy House20:30 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Duke DumontThe Garden of MadnessMy House22:00 - 23:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigThe Garden of MadnessMy House23:30 - 00:5521 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Stereo For TwoCoreDrumcode13:00 - 14:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
B.TraitsCoreDrumcode14:30 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Amelie LensCoreDrumcode16:00 - 17:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Marco FaraoneCoreDrumcode17:30 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Pan-PotCoreDrumcode19:00 - 20:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Joseph CapriatiCoreDrumcode20:30 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Adam BeyerCoreDrumcode22:00 - 23:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Eric Prydz pr. Cirez DCoreDrumcode23:30 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
MegaMenThe House of BooksV Sessions12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Skytech & FafaqThe House of BooksV Sessions14:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Brian CrossThe House of BooksV Sessions15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Breathe CarolinaThe House of BooksV Sessions16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Third PartyThe House of BooksV Sessions17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
QuintinoThe House of BooksV Sessions18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Cedric GervaisThe House of BooksV Sessions19:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
ALOKThe House of BooksV Sessions20:00 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Yves VThe House of BooksV Sessions21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
RegiThe House of BooksV Sessions22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
KuraThe House of BooksV Sessions23:00 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Swanky TunesThe House of BooksV Sessions00:00 - 00:5021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PyrodoxThe ArchSuper You & Me12:00 - 13:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Mark VillaThe ArchSuper You & Me13:00 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
CurbiThe ArchSuper You & Me14:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Mike HawkinsThe ArchSuper You & Me15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Florian PicassoThe ArchSuper You & Me16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
GTAThe ArchSuper You & Me17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DannicThe ArchSuper You & Me18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Will SparksThe ArchSuper You & Me19:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DVBBSThe ArchSuper You & Me20:00 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeThe ArchSuper You & Me21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Laidback Luke B2B AfrojackThe ArchSuper You & Me22:00 - 22:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
BlasterjaxxThe ArchSuper You & Me22:30 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
MoksiThe ArchSuper You & Me00:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Bollen & FichtnerTulipToolroom Live12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
CamelphatTulipToolroom Live14:00 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DosemTulipToolroom Live15:30 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Chus & CeballosTulipToolroom Live17:00 - 18:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Prok & FitchTulipToolroom Live18:30 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
TechnasiaTulipToolroom Live20:00 - 21:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
UmekTulipToolroom Live21:30 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Mark KnightTulipToolroom Live23:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
WRLDThe Rose GardenMonstercat12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Unlike PlutoThe Rose GardenMonstercat14:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
ConroThe Rose GardenMonstercat15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DROELOEThe Rose GardenMonstercat16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Pegboard NerdsThe Rose GardenMonstercat17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
San HoloThe Rose GardenMonstercat18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
SlushiiThe Rose GardenMonstercat19:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
SnailsThe Rose GardenMonstercat20:00 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
GetterThe Rose GardenMonstercat21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
KrewellaThe Rose GardenMonstercat22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Special GuestThe Rose GardenMonstercat23:00 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Seven LionsThe Rose GardenMonstercat00:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
YvesWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PanicWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation14:00 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Rob ft. MC JoeWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation15:30 - 16:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Marc AcardipaneWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation16:30 - 17:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Javi BossWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation17:30 - 18:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PromoWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation18:30 - 19:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Art of Fighters vs. The Stunned GuysWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation19:30 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Tha PlayahWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
AngerfistWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
TieumWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation23:00 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PartyraiserWind StageGlobal Hardcore Nation00:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Jozef DevilléCageThe Sound of Belgium13:00 - 14:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
QuincyCageThe Sound of Belgium14:30 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Sven Van HeesCageThe Sound of Belgium16:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Steve CopCageThe Sound of Belgium18:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Joey BeltramCageThe Sound of Belgium20:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Olivier Abbeloos aka T99CageThe Sound of Belgium22:00 - 23:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Mike ThompsonCageThe Sound of Belgium23:30 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PartyshakerzThe Rave CaveWinterClubbing13:00 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Jean De GandThe Rave CaveWinterClubbing14:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Laurent WeryThe Rave CaveWinterClubbing15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Thierry von der WarthThe Rave CaveWinterClubbing16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Steve RushThe Rave CaveWinterClubbing17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterClubbing18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Double-u ft. EugeneThe Rave CaveWinterClubbing19:00 - 20:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterClubbing20:30 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Funk DThe Rave CaveWinterClubbing22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterClubbing23:00 - 00:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
WinterClubbing All StarsThe Rave CaveWinterClubbing00:30 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
OdsseySound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Tom & HillsSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Barry ForeSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow15:30 - 16:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Tom TygerSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow16:30 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Dr. ShiverSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow18:00 - 19:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Michael FeinerSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow19:00 - 20:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Justin OhSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow20:30 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
PitchbackSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Bali BanditsSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow23:00 - 00:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Greg BouvinHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto13:00 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
AmareHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto14:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
CompuphonicHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto15:00 - 16:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
LIMITSHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto16:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
MainroHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto17:00 - 18:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Solemn Eye b2b Eran AvinerHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto18:00 - 19:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Fabio MontanaHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto19:30 - 21:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Peo WatsonHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto21:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
DaoudLeaf by Aperol SpritzRITUEL Record12:30 - 14:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
José NoventaLeaf by Aperol SpritzRITUEL Record14:00 - 15:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Kanan K7Leaf by Aperol SpritzRITUEL Record15:30 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
David MearsLeaf by Aperol SpritzRITUEL Record17:00 - 18:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Birds of MindLeaf by Aperol SpritzRITUEL Record18:30 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Parra for CuvaLeaf by Aperol SpritzRITUEL Record20:00 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Emmanuel RussLeaf by Aperol SpritzRITUEL Record22:00 - 23:3021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Lady SThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Groove MerchantThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 20:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Cookies and Cream & The RetronettesThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 20:4021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:40 - 22:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 01:0021 July2017FridayWeekend 1
Nora En PureMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Double PleasureMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Henri PFRMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AngemiMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Timmy TrumpetMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
NervoMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Netsky DJ set + MC ScriptMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicholas Meich & BatmaxFreedom Stage by BudweiserREFUNE12:30 - 13:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Mr. TophatFreedom Stage by BudweiserREFUNE13:30 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
M-22Freedom Stage by BudweiserREFUNE15:00 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
BottaiFreedom Stage by BudweiserREFUNE16:30 - 17:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
KO:YUFreedom Stage by BudweiserREFUNE17:30 - 18:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
ALOKFreedom Stage by BudweiserREFUNE18:30 - 19:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Otto KnowsFreedom Stage by BudweiserREFUNE19:30 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Sebastian IngrossoFreedom Stage by BudweiserREFUNE20:30 - 21:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Salvatore GanacciFreedom Stage by BudweiserREFUNE21:30 - 22:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Tommy TrashFreedom Stage by BudweiserREFUNE22:30 - 23:4522 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
GarmianiFreedom Stage by BudweiserREFUNE23:45 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
EstawThe Organ of HarmonySTMPT RCRDS13:00 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
CMC$The Organ of HarmonySTMPT RCRDS14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Justin MyloThe Organ of HarmonySTMPT RCRDS15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Matisse & SadkoThe Organ of HarmonySTMPT RCRDS16:00 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
DyroThe Organ of HarmonySTMPT RCRDS17:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
YtramThe Organ of HarmonySTMPT RCRDS18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
CassiusThe Organ of HarmonySTMPT RCRDS19:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
RitonThe Organ of HarmonySTMPT RCRDS20:00 - 21:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Don DiabloThe Organ of HarmonySTMPT RCRDS21:00 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloThe Organ of HarmonySTMPT RCRDS22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixThe Organ of HarmonySTMPT RCRDS23:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
KaiserrThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC12:30 - 13:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Fred HushThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC13:30 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
MusumeciThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC14:30 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
LeharThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC16:00 - 17:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
H.O.S.H.The Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC17:30 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
KarmonThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
SolomunThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Kollektiv TurmstrasseThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC22:00 - 23:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AdriatiqueThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC23:30 - 00:5522 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Nukov & YelmetCoreParadise12:30 - 13:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Igor VicenteCoreParadise13:30 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Seth TroxlerCoreParadise14:30 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Route 94CoreParadise16:30 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Richy AhmedCoreParadise18:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Patrick ToppingCoreParadise20:00 - 21:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicole MoudaberCoreParadise21:30 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Jamie JonesCoreParadise23:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
RuiThe House of BooksJacked12:00 - 13:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Ricky BreakerThe House of BooksJacked13:00 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Oliver RosaThe House of BooksJacked14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
KiidaThe House of BooksJacked15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
D-wayneThe House of BooksJacked16:00 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Valentino KhanThe House of BooksJacked17:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Craig David pr. TS5The House of BooksJacked18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
BassjackersThe House of BooksJacked19:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Afrojack B2B D.O.D. B2B RavitezThe House of BooksJacked20:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
The JillionaireThe House of BooksJacked23:00 - 00:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
WiwekThe House of BooksJacked00:00 - 00:5022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Baba StiltzWind StageI Love Techno12:30 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Charlotte de Witte b2b One Track BrainWind StageI Love Techno14:30 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Boys NoizeWind StageI Love Techno16:30 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Paul Kalkbrenner pres. Back to the FutureWind StageI Love Techno18:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
The Belleville ThreeWind StageI Love Techno20:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Nina KravitzWind StageI Love Techno23:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
RansomThe ArchQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AudiotriczThe ArchQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AtmozfearsThe ArchQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Da TweekazThe ArchQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
WildstylezThe ArchQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
NCBMThe ArchQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Psyko PunkzThe ArchQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Charly Lownoise & Mental TheoThe ArchQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
CooneThe ArchQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartThe ArchQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxThe ArchQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Evil ActivitiesThe ArchQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AirwaveThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky JonesThe Rose GardenBonzai14:30 - 15:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai15:30 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai16:30 - 17:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai17:30 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Talla 2XLCThe Rose GardenBonzai20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Push (Live)The Rose GardenBonzai23:00 - 23:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All-StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Mohamed Raga vs. MonoverseTulipFuture Sound of Egypt12:30 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Fady & MinaTulipFuture Sound of Egypt14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Factor BTulipFuture Sound of Egypt15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Arctic MoonTulipFuture Sound of Egypt16:00 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Darren Porter vs. James DymondTulipFuture Sound of Egypt17:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E. PushTulipFuture Sound of Egypt18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferry Tayle vs. Dan StoneTulipFuture Sound of Egypt19:00 - 20:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Aly & FilaTulipFuture Sound of Egypt20:00 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
The ThrillseekersTulipFuture Sound of Egypt22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferry Corsten pres. GouryellaTulipFuture Sound of Egypt23:00 - 00:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Mark Sherry vs. Marco VTulipFuture Sound of Egypt00:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
ElskaCageForma.T & Hungry Music13:00 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Raw DistrictCageForma.T & Hungry Music14:30 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
StereoclipCageForma.T & Hungry Music16:30 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Rodriguez JRCageForma.T & Hungry Music18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Joachim PastorCageForma.T & Hungry Music19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
N'ToCageForma.T & Hungry Music20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
WoraklsCageForma.T & Hungry Music22:00 - 23:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Surfing LionsCageForma.T & Hungry Music23:30 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
JemaniaxThe Rave CaveCrystal Event13:00 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
White NoiseThe Rave CaveCrystal Event14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
KwallahThe Rave CaveCrystal Event15:00 - 16:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Pierre & CassieThe Rave CaveCrystal Event16:00 - 17:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
That's WhoThe Rave CaveCrystal Event17:30 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Shredding SoundsThe Rave CaveCrystal Event19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
SoulcityThe Rave CaveCrystal Event20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
DeuxfwaThe Rave CaveCrystal Event22:00 - 23:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
HimpersonThe Rave CaveCrystal Event23:30 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ Q-La LaneSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Dux n BassSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
ReauBeauSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow15:00 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Tavi CastroSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow16:30 - 17:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
SLOWBØDYSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow17:30 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
SnavsSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
SikdopeSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
ApasheSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Dark DrakeSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow23:00 - 00:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Gorje Hewek & IzhevskiLeaf by Aperol SpritzAll Day I Dream13:30 - 17:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
AkiraLeaf by Aperol SpritzAll Day I Dream17:00 - 21:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
YokoOLeaf by Aperol SpritzAll Day I Dream21:30 - 23:2022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
VillionHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush13:00 - 14:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
HushHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush14:30 - 15:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Vic CrezéeHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush15:30 - 16:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Hush HefnerHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush16:30 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Blackout BoyHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
The WhateversHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush19:00 - 20:3022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
TLPHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Hush Hush20:30 - 22:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
UneakThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 18:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Veepee & friendsThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 19:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Pierre ElitairThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
B-KayThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:00 - 23:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0022 July2017SaturdayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
King ArthurMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
ShapovMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Yellow ClawMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
SolomunMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Magic WandFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash the House12:30 - 13:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash the House13:30 - 14:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
PKCZFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash the House14:30 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
AngemiFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash the House15:30 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
MATTNFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash the House16:30 - 17:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash the House17:30 - 18:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash the House18:30 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KSHMRFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash the House19:30 - 20:4523 July2017SundayWeekend 1
W&WFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash the House20:45 - 22:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Oscar & The Wolf (Live)Freedom Stage by BudweiserSmash the House22:00 - 23:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeFreedom Stage by BudweiserSmash the House23:00 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Nick BrilThe Garden of MadnessANTS12:00 - 13:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Iris MenzaThe Garden of MadnessANTS13:30 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Lauren LaneThe Garden of MadnessANTS15:00 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Tube & BergerThe Garden of MadnessANTS16:30 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Matthias TanzmannThe Garden of MadnessANTS18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Eats EverythingThe Garden of MadnessANTS19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Andrea OlivaThe Garden of MadnessANTS21:00 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KölschThe Garden of MadnessANTS22:30 - 23:5523 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Fabrice LigThe ArchDave Clarke Presents12:30 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Blade & BeardThe ArchDave Clarke Presents14:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
RebekahThe ArchDave Clarke Presents15:00 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Charlotte de WitteThe ArchDave Clarke Presents16:30 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ken IshiiThe ArchDave Clarke Presents18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ben KlockThe ArchDave Clarke Presents19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Len FakiThe ArchDave Clarke Presents21:00 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeThe ArchDave Clarke Presents22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
SiegeCoreClaptone13:00 - 14:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
MAT.JoeCoreClaptone14:30 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Eli & FurCoreClaptone15:30 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Pete TongCoreClaptone16:30 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Black CoffeeCoreClaptone18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Booka ShadeCoreClaptone19:30 - 20:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
ClaptoneCoreClaptone20:30 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Claude VonStrokeCoreClaptone22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Smos b2b FlapjackersThe House of BooksCDA invites Cocoon12:30 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Carola PisaturoThe House of BooksCDA invites Cocoon14:00 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ilario AlicanteThe House of BooksCDA invites Cocoon15:30 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
DixonThe House of BooksCDA invites Cocoon17:00 - 19:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ricardo VillalobosThe House of BooksCDA invites Cocoon19:00 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sven VäthThe House of BooksCDA invites Cocoon21:00 - 23:5023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
DelafinoThe Organ of HarmonyVERSUZ12:30 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonThe Organ of HarmonyVERSUZ14:00 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Peter LutsThe Organ of HarmonyVERSUZ15:30 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Joachim GarraudThe Organ of HarmonyVERSUZ17:00 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertThe Organ of HarmonyVERSUZ18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
John DahlbackThe Organ of HarmonyVERSUZ19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandThe Organ of HarmonyVERSUZ21:00 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Bob SinclarThe Organ of HarmonyVERSUZ22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Anton PowersThe Rose GardenRobin Schuls & Friends12:30 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
DeependThe Rose GardenRobin Schuls & Friends14:00 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
HugelThe Rose GardenRobin Schuls & Friends15:30 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sam FeldtThe Rose GardenRobin Schuls & Friends16:30 - 17:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Digital Farm AnimalsThe Rose GardenRobin Schuls & Friends17:30 - 18:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Jonas BlueThe Rose GardenRobin Schuls & Friends18:30 - 20:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
FederThe Rose GardenRobin Schuls & Friends20:00 - 21:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzThe Rose GardenRobin Schuls & Friends21:30 - 23:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KlingandeThe Rose GardenRobin Schuls & Friends23:00 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Joka & EggiTulipCafeina12:00 - 13:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Alec & Phill De CunhaTulipCafeina13:00 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
B2B SoundsystemTulipCafeina14:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Alle FarbenTulipCafeina15:00 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Nico MoranoTulipCafeina16:30 - 17:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Cemode & PhilipTulipCafeina17:30 - 18:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Mr. Grammy & DJ LiciousTulipCafeina18:30 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sonny FoderaTulipCafeina19:30 - 20:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Franky RizardoTulipCafeina20:30 - 21:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
RomaTulipCafeina21:30 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Disco DascoTulipCafeina22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Masters Of Noise vs. Richie GeeCageFOOTWORXX13:00 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Negative Warz vs. Stolen CultCageFOOTWORXX14:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Detest vs. TymonCageFOOTWORXX15:00 - 16:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sei2ure vs. eDUBCageFOOTWORXX16:00 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
F.Noize vs. Detterent Man vs. Insane SCageFOOTWORXX17:00 - 18:1523 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sandy Warez vs. Section Grabuge vs. A-Kriv aka FOOTWORXX MILITCageFOOTWORXX18:15 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Noize Suppressor vs. Mad Dog vs. AniMeCageFOOTWORXX19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Vandalism vs. HardbouncerCageFOOTWORXX21:00 - 22:1523 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Goetia vs. Miss EnemyCageFOOTWORXX22:15 - 23:1523 July2017SundayWeekend 1
DrokzCageFOOTWORXX23:15 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
OrphanWind StagePussy Lounge12:30 - 13:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
BestienWind StagePussy Lounge13:30 - 14:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
LowriderzWind StagePussy Lounge14:30 - 15:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Mark with a KWind StagePussy Lounge15:30 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
LNY TNZWind StagePussy Lounge16:30 - 17:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
RuthlessWind StagePussy Lounge17:30 - 18:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
LunaWind StagePussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
The DarkraverWind StagePussy Lounge19:30 - 20:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Paul ElstakWind StagePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
The ViperWind StagePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Mental TheoWind StagePussy Lounge22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Deltano B2B IshtarThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis12:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Murvin JayThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis15:00 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Francesca LombardoThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis16:30 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Antonio PontiThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
SiopisThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ode MaenThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis21:00 - 22:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
MassaarThe Rave CaveFeestgedruis22:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Tim ArisuSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Alpha PartySound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Dennis CartierSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow15:00 - 16:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
MathySound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow16:00 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Lennert Wolfs & Lester WilliamsSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow17:00 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Sem VoxSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow18:00 - 19:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Pep & RashSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow19:00 - 20:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
The HimSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow20:30 - 22:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Hektor MassSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KlapsHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto13:00 - 14:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Vision Machine B2B NatasjaHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto14:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Red DHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto15:00 - 16:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
GoldfoxHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto16:00 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Gusta-voHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto17:00 - 18:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Ten WallsHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto18:00 - 19:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Renaat VandepapeliereHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto19:30 - 21:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
NotoirHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto21:00 - 22:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Dauw & SchemeringLeaf by Aperol SpritzSanctuary12:30 - 14:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
YazzLeaf by Aperol SpritzSanctuary14:30 - 16:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Mimi LoveLeaf by Aperol SpritzSanctuary16:30 - 18:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Britta UndersLeaf by Aperol SpritzSanctuary18:30 - 20:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
StavrozLeaf by Aperol SpritzSanctuary20:30 - 23:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KisaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
RakkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
KisaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 21:3023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
Zeen & MyerThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern21:30 - 00:0023 July2017SundayWeekend 1
ZamanThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Beaver T & PinchThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 14:4527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
JackJazzThe GatheringThe Gathering14:45 - 15:3027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Joyhauser vs. DecoyThe GatheringThe Gathering15:30 - 16:1527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
DiMaro LIMITEDThe GatheringThe Gathering16:15 - 17:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Kid NoizeThe GatheringThe Gathering17:00 - 17:4527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering17:45 - 18:3027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
SiegeThe GatheringThe Gathering18:30 - 19:1527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
The OddwordThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 20:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Henri PFRThe GatheringThe Gathering20:00 - 20:4527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering20:45 - 21:3027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesThe GatheringThe Gathering21:30 - 22:1527 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
JETFIREThe GatheringThe Gathering22:15 - 23:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
CooneThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 00:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
RegiThe GatheringThe Gathering00:00 - 01:0027 July2017ThursdayWeekend 2
LucianoMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Stereo KillahMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BassjackersMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
RegiMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
KaskadeMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
TchamiMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
AfrojackMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Axwell /\ IngrossoMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DJ SnakeMainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Ruben de Ronde b2b RodgFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance13:00 - 14:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Ben GoldFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance14:30 - 15:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
David GravellFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance15:30 - 16:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Orjan NilsenFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance16:30 - 17:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
MarloFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance17:30 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Andrew RayelFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance18:30 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Markus SchulzFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance19:30 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
W&W pres. NWYRFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Aly & FilaFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance23:00 - 00:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Vini ViciFreedom Stage by BudweiserA State of Trance00:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Tini GesslerThe Organ of Harmonyelrow12:30 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Eddy MThe Organ of Harmonyelrow14:00 - 15:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Edu ImbernonThe Organ of Harmonyelrow15:30 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Andres CampoThe Organ of Harmonyelrow17:00 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Toni VargaThe Organ of Harmonyelrow18:30 - 20:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
JackmasterThe Organ of Harmonyelrow20:00 - 21:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
The Martinez BrothersThe Organ of Harmonyelrow21:30 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Seth TroxlerThe Organ of Harmonyelrow23:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
RaidenThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature12:30 - 13:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Thomas NewsonThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature13:30 - 14:4528 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Double PleasureThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature14:45 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Cedric GervaisThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Roger SanchezThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature17:00 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Afrojack b2b Benny RodriguesThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature18:30 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Benny RodriguesThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature19:30 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Steve Angello pres. Mescal KidThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature22:00 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sander van DoornThe Garden of MadnessSexy By Nature23:30 - 00:5528 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BOEHMThe ArchDim Mak12:30 - 13:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
R3LLThe ArchDim Mak13:30 - 14:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Rain ManThe ArchDim Mak14:30 - 15:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
MarnikThe ArchDim Mak15:30 - 16:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
MortenThe ArchDim Mak16:30 - 17:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Stööki SoundThe ArchDim Mak17:30 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Keys N KratesThe ArchDim Mak18:30 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BorgoreThe ArchDim Mak19:30 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Steve AokiThe ArchDim Mak20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Benny BenassiThe ArchDim Mak22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
GarmianiThe ArchDim Mak23:00 - 00:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Bad RoyaleThe ArchDim Mak00:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Hush HefnerThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends13:00 - 14:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
MurdockThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends14:30 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Point PointThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DimensionThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends17:00 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Camo & KrookedThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends18:30 - 20:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Alison WonderlandThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends21:00 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
JauzThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Netsky (DJ Set) & Script MCThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends23:00 - 00:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SnailsThe Rose GardenNetsky & Friends00:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SpacidCorekozzmoz12:25 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sigha (Live)Corekozzmoz15:00 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Kr!zCorekozzmoz16:00 - 17:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Ben Sims & James RuskinCorekozzmoz17:30 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DVS1Corekozzmoz19:00 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
RødådCorekozzmoz20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Alan FitzpatrickCorekozzmoz22:00 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Len FakiCorekozzmoz23:30 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
KongCageWe Play House12:00 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
San SodaCageWe Play House14:00 - 16:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Simon DunmoreCageWe Play House16:30 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Kerri Chandler vs. Red D ft. Lady LinnCageWe Play House18:30 - 22:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Maxim Lany vs. DJ LiciousCageWe Play House22:30 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sophie FrancisThe House of BooksSpinnin' Sessions12:30 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Carta B2B CurtisThe House of BooksSpinnin' Sessions14:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Mike WilliamsThe House of BooksSpinnin' Sessions15:00 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Kris Kross AmsterdamThe House of BooksSpinnin' Sessions16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Gregor SaltoThe House of BooksSpinnin' Sessions17:00 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Lucas & SteveThe House of BooksSpinnin' Sessions18:00 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
EDXThe House of BooksSpinnin' Sessions19:30 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sam FeldtThe House of BooksSpinnin' Sessions20:30 - 21:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
TujamoThe House of BooksSpinnin' Sessions21:30 - 22:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
FirebeatzThe House of BooksSpinnin' Sessions22:30 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
VinaiThe House of BooksSpinnin' Sessions23:30 - 00:4528 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Crude IntentionsWind StagePussy Lounge12:30 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DavoodiWind StagePussy Lounge14:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Lethal MGWind StagePussy Lounge15:00 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
RuthlessWind StagePussy Lounge16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
The DarkraverWind StagePussy Lounge17:00 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DJ IsaacWind StagePussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
The ViperWind StagePussy Lounge19:30 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Paul ElstakWind StagePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Scott BrownWind StagePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Bass-DWind StagePussy Lounge22:30 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
KorsakoffWind StagePussy Lounge23:30 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Vince NovaTulipAge of Love12:30 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Marko De La RoccaTulipAge of Love14:00 - 15:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Youri ParkerTulipAge of Love15:30 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
QuincyTulipAge of Love17:00 - 18:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Olivier PietersTulipAge of Love18:30 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
JaydeeTulipAge of Love19:30 - 21:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
M.I.K.E. PushTulipAge of Love21:00 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Jam & SpoonTulipAge of Love22:00 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
ZolexTulipAge of Love23:30 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
TimmermanThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus13:00 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SolcoThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus14:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
GullfiskThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus15:00 - 16:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
KonnaThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus16:30 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Nadine AdjaniThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus18:00 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BorealisThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus19:00 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Karawane B2B Just NathanThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SandrienThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus22:00 - 23:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
No Shit Like DeepThe Rave CaveKrankenhaus23:30 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
FlowChiefSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
DJ EUSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Robert FalconSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow15:30 - 16:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SelectroSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow16:30 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
TV NoiseSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow18:00 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Olly JamesSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow19:00 - 20:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
GiocatoriSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow20:00 - 20:4528 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Vato Gonzalez ft. MC TjenSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow20:45 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Bali BanditsSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Madison MarsSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow23:00 - 00:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Les EnchantedHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto14:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Mike DemHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto15:00 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
LeesaHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
ChantalHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto17:00 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
GonçaloHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto18:00 - 19:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
ArklineHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto19:30 - 21:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Rafi KhanHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto21:00 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Gee & NoskiLeaf by Aperol SpritzLeaf12:30 - 13:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Lexx OnLeaf by Aperol SpritzLeaf13:30 - 14:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Christian82. & L.BossaLeaf by Aperol SpritzLeaf14:30 - 16:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sven Van HeesLeaf by Aperol SpritzLeaf16:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
YamoLeaf by Aperol SpritzLeaf17:00 - 18:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Delafino & Luna FinoLeaf by Aperol SpritzLeaf18:00 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Jose Maria RamonLeaf by Aperol SpritzLeaf19:00 - 20:3028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Sam DevineLeaf by Aperol SpritzLeaf20:30 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Luis del VillarLeaf by Aperol SpritzLeaf22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
SEpThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Bart & BakerThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 19:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern19:00 - 22:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Team DampThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 23:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0028 July2017FridayWeekend 2
Joris VoornMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ LiciousMainstageMainstage14:55 - 15:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
WolfpackMainstageMainstage15:55 - 16:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ALOKMainstageMainstage16:55 - 17:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage17:55 - 18:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage18:55 - 19:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
W&WMainstageMainstage19:55 - 20:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
KSHMRMainstageMainstage20:55 - 21:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:55 - 22:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:55 - 23:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AlessoMainstageMainstage23:55 - 00:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Kenn ColtFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone12:30 - 13:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
NEW_IDFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone13:30 - 14:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
KLAHRFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone14:30 - 15:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ALOKFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone15:30 - 16:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Tom StaarFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone16:30 - 17:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
KryderFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone17:30 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AxwellFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone19:00 - 20:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ShapovFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone20:30 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
D.O.D.Freedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
M.E.G. & N.E.R.A.K.Freedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
KO:YUFreedom Stage by BudweiserAxtone00:00 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Mike TohrThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC12:30 - 13:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Nick BrilThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC13:30 - 14:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
UndercattThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC14:30 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Kollektiv TurmstrasseThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC16:00 - 17:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MagdalenaThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC17:30 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
H.O.S.H.The Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC19:00 - 20:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AdriatiqueThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC20:30 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SolomunThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC22:00 - 23:4529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Johannes BrechtThe Garden of MadnessDIYNAMIC23:45 - 00:5529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Curtis Alto (live)The Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends12:30 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ZonderlingThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Mike PerryThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Thomas JackThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SigalaThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Henri PFRThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DisciplesThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost FrequenciesThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends20:00 - 21:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Oscar & The Wolf (live)The Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends21:30 - 22:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Duke DumontThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends22:30 - 23:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Fatboy SlimThe Organ of HarmonyLost Frequencies & Friends23:30 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
HimpersonCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL112:00 - 13:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Fabio FloridoCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL213:30 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
HitoCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL315:00 - 16:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MatadorCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL416:30 - 17:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Chris LiebingCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL517:30 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Loco DiceCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL619:00 - 20:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Paco OsunaCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL720:30 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Tale of UsCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL822:00 - 23:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Richie HawtinCorePLAYdifferently presents MODEL923:30 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SirOJThe House of BooksBarong Family12:00 - 13:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Menasa ft. MC Don'tThe House of BooksBarong Family13:00 - 13:4529 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
StoltenhoffThe House of BooksBarong Family13:45 - 14:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ANBU (live)The House of BooksBarong Family14:30 - 14:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
The GalaxyThe House of BooksBarong Family14:50 - 15:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MightyfoolsThe House of BooksBarong Family15:50 - 16:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DOLFThe House of BooksBarong Family16:50 - 17:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
CesqeauxThe House of BooksBarong Family17:50 - 18:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
San HoloThe House of BooksBarong Family18:50 - 19:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Mike CervelloThe House of BooksBarong Family19:50 - 20:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Moski b2b ChaceThe House of BooksBarong Family20:50 - 21:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Flux PavilionThe House of BooksBarong Family21:50 - 22:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Yellow ClawThe House of BooksBarong Family22:50 - 23:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ExcisionThe House of BooksBarong Family23:50 - 00:5029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Dr. RudeThe ArchQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
RebourneThe ArchQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Sound RushThe ArchQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AdrenalizeThe ArchQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
D-Block & S-te-FanThe ArchQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Bass ModulatorsThe ArchQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
WildstylezThe ArchQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Brennan HeartThe ArchQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AtmozfearsThe ArchQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
NoisecontrollersThe ArchQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Gunz for HireThe ArchQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AngerfistThe ArchQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ FireThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Phi PhiThe Rose GardenBonzai14:30 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
John '00' FlemingThe Rose GardenBonzai16:00 - 17:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai17:30 - 18:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai18:30 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DJ GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai20:00 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai21:00 - 22:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:30 - 23:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Mike SquilloWind StageTrance Addict12:00 - 13:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AirwaveWind StageTrance Addict13:00 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Indecent NoiseWind StageTrance Addict14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
AirscapeWind StageTrance Addict15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
LangeWind StageTrance Addict16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Alex M.O.R.P.H.Wind StageTrance Addict17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Paul OakenfoldWind StageTrance Addict18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Andy MoorWind StageTrance Addict19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
TenishiaWind StageTrance Addict20:00 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Gabriel & DresdenWind StageTrance Addict21:00 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
StanderwickWind StageTrance Addict22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Sean Tyas & Menno de JongWind StageTrance Addict23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Simon PattersonWind StageTrance Addict00:00 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Nexuz vs. Luka CaroTulipGeneration Smash13:00 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Makasi vs. KakuTulipGeneration Smash14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Le ShuukTulipGeneration Smash15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Cheat CodesTulipGeneration Smash16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Julian JordanTulipGeneration Smash17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
D'Angello & FrancisTulipGeneration Smash18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Goldfish & BlinkTulipGeneration Smash19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MAD M.A.C. vs. PlaymenTulipGeneration Smash20:00 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Sidney SamsonTulipGeneration Smash21:00 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost StoriesTulipGeneration Smash22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Juicy MTulipGeneration Smash23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Guadaloop vs. SmokonutCageB2B13:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Major 7CageB2B15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
DigicultCageB2B16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Alien ProjectCageB2B17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SynSUNCageB2B18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
FiragaCageB2B19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
WAIOCageB2B20:00 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
OutsidersCageB2B21:00 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Input MalfunctionCageB2B22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
BlastoyzCageB2B23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SkaziCageB2B00:00 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MaximoThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend12:00 - 13:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
SamynThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:00 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
VVMThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MathyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Que 9The Rave CaveWoody Weekend16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
FreaquencyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:00 - 19:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
WezleeThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend20:00 - 21:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Greg Lamore vs. Jay Lee HudsonThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend21:30 - 23:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend23:30 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
NuroySound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Xavier ShimshackSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
TNDSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow15:00 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ConstSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow16:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
CYASound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
YallSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow18:00 - 19:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
CodekoSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow19:30 - 20:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
CurbiSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow20:30 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Maurice WestSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
MaoriSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow23:00 - 00:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Ra-imHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco13:00 - 14:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Don CabronHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco14:30 - 16:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Victor RuizHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco16:00 - 17:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
ATTARIHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco17:30 - 18:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco18:30 - 19:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Guy MantzurHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco19:30 - 21:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
CasparHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto presents Ketaloco21:00 - 22:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Lost DesertLeaf by Aperol SpritzAll Day I Dream12:30 - 16:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Lee BurridgeLeaf by Aperol SpritzAll Day I Dream16:30 - 19:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
BedouinLeaf by Aperol SpritzAll Day I Dream19:30 - 23:3029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Rakesh aka Blackjack9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 17:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Alpha PartyThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 18:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
RebelleThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern18:00 - 20:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Cookies and Cream & The RetronettesThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:20 - 23:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Pierre ElitairThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern23:00 - 01:0029 July2017SaturdayWeekend 2
Aly & FilaMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Martin JensenMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MATTNMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Alan WalkerMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Otto KnowsMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Robin SchulzMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Paul KalkbrennerMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
NervoMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
David GuettaMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
CristophFreedom Stage by BudweiserPRYDA13:00 - 14:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Eagles & ButterfliesFreedom Stage by BudweiserPRYDA14:30 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DuskyFreedom Stage by BudweiserPRYDA16:00 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
SashaFreedom Stage by BudweiserPRYDA17:30 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Adam BeyerFreedom Stage by BudweiserPRYDA19:00 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Deadmau5Freedom Stage by BudweiserPRYDA20:30 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Eric PrydzFreedom Stage by BudweiserPRYDA22:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DiMaroThe Organ of HarmonySmash the House12:30 - 13:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Futuristic Polar BearsThe Organ of HarmonySmash the House13:30 - 14:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MoguaiThe Organ of HarmonySmash the House14:30 - 15:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Diego MirandaThe Organ of HarmonySmash the House15:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Frank WalkerThe Organ of HarmonySmash the House16:30 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
QuintinoThe Organ of HarmonySmash the House17:30 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Yves V & RegiThe Organ of HarmonySmash the House18:30 - 19:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Ummet OzcanThe Organ of HarmonySmash the House19:30 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
ChuckieThe Organ of HarmonySmash the House20:30 - 21:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Smash The House FamilyThe Organ of HarmonySmash the House21:30 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DVBBSThe Organ of HarmonySmash the House23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Jules DimeThe Garden of MadnessANTS12:00 - 13:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TapeshThe Garden of MadnessANTS13:30 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Francisco AllendesThe Garden of MadnessANTS15:00 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
VaalThe Garden of MadnessANTS16:30 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Maya Jane ColesThe Garden of MadnessANTS18:00 - 19:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Andrea OlivaThe Garden of MadnessANTS19:30 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
KölschThe Garden of MadnessANTS21:00 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Nic FanciulliThe Garden of MadnessANTS22:30 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Bobby NourmandCorepotion12:30 - 13:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DJ LiciousCorepotion13:30 - 14:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MickeyCorepotion14:30 - 15:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
The Aston ShuffleCorepotion15:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Danny HowardCorepotion16:30 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
WatermätCorepotion17:30 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
BlondeCorepotion18:30 - 19:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Jax JonesCorepotion19:30 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Michael CalfanCorepotion20:30 - 21:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MKCorepotion21:30 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
The MagicianCorepotion22:30 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Axel Haube & Arno StolzThe House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic12:30 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Michael ThoelenThe House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic14:00 - 15:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Dino LennyThe House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic15:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Agents of Time (live)The House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic16:30 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Fatima Yamaha (live)The House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic17:30 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DJ KozeThe House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic18:30 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Âme (live)The House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic20:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Maceo PlexThe House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic21:00 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Mano Le ToughThe House of BooksCDA presents Mosaic22:30 - 23:5030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
WardThe ArchI Love the 90s13:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
WoutThe ArchI Love the 90s17:00 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DJ F.R.A.N.K.The ArchI Love the 90s18:30 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Pat KrimsonThe ArchI Love the 90s20:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DarudeThe ArchI Love the 90s21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Ward vs. D-DevilsThe ArchI Love the 90s22:00 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Cherry Moon (live)The ArchI Love the 90s22:30 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Charly Lownoise & Mental TheoThe ArchI Love the 90s23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Filatov & KarasThe Rose GardenHeldeep12:30 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
AFSHeeNThe Rose GardenHeldeep14:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Ferrick DawnThe Rose GardenHeldeep15:00 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Chris LakeThe Rose GardenHeldeep16:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Chocolate PumaThe Rose GardenHeldeep17:00 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
ThrottleThe Rose GardenHeldeep18:00 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Mike MagoThe Rose GardenHeldeep19:00 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Felix JaehnThe Rose GardenHeldeep20:00 - 21:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Oliver HeldensThe Rose GardenHeldeep21:30 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Laidback LukeThe Rose GardenHeldeep23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
UnsensesWind StageCoone & The Gang12:00 - 13:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
SephyxWind StageCoone & The Gang13:30 - 14:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
LowriderzWind StageCoone & The Gang14:30 - 15:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Da TweekazWind StageCoone & The Gang15:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Dirtcaps vs. LNY TNZWind StageCoone & The Gang16:30 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
CooneWind StageCoone & The Gang17:30 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Psyko PunkzWind StageCoone & The Gang19:00 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Pablo Discobar's HitlistWind StageCoone & The Gang20:00 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Coone & ZatoxWind StageCoone & The Gang20:30 - 21:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Frequencerz vs. Hard DriverWind StageCoone & The Gang21:30 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Sub Zero Project (live)Wind StageCoone & The Gang22:30 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Radical RedemptionWind StageCoone & The Gang23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
One87 ft. MC MushTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records12:00 - 13:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
BredrenTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records13:00 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Baz & SimplistixTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records14:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Gunman & JudahTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records15:00 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
M&T ft. MC SekoTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records16:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
James Marvel ft. MC MotaTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records17:00 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MurdockTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records18:00 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
UnrealTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records19:00 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
BensleyTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records20:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
June MillerTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Wilkinson ft. MC Ad-AptTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records22:00 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Andy C & Tonn PiperTulipStar Warz invites RAM Records23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TartarosCageloudness12:30 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Alpha2Cageloudness14:00 - 15:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
AdaroCageloudness15:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Prefix & DensityCageloudness16:30 - 17:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Phuture NoizeCageloudness17:30 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Bass ChaserzCageloudness18:30 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
B-FrontCageloudness20:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
RegainCageloudness21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DeleteCageloudness22:00 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Jason PayneCageloudness23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
LenaThe Rave Cavecoincidence12:00 - 13:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
PsytoxThe Rave Cavecoincidence13:30 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TrinityThe Rave Cavecoincidence15:00 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TahkoThe Rave Cavecoincidence16:30 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Tom DazingThe Rave Cavecoincidence18:00 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Annie HallThe Rave Cavecoincidence19:00 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TrixyThe Rave Cavecoincidence21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Pete HowlThe Rave Cavecoincidence22:00 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Massimo MephestoThe Rave Cavecoincidence23:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MACHA!Sound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow12:30 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DominicoSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow14:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Dante KleinSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow15:00 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Bruno MartiniSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow16:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Gestöt aber GeiLSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow17:00 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
LVNDSCAPESound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow18:00 - 19:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Sophie FrancisSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow19:00 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
NIVIROSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow20:30 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Stereo PalmaSound of Tomorrow by MazdaThe Sound of Tomorrow22:00 - 23:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
KHLRHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto13:00 - 14:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
FarragoHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto14:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
TofkeHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto15:00 - 16:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
KipibaraHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto16:00 - 17:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
PrinzHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto17:00 - 18:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
ANOTRHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto18:00 - 19:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Niels Feijen B2B LYAHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto19:30 - 21:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Ben RememberHouse of Mask by CubanistoCubanisto21:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Koodoo & LamazLeaf by Aperol SpritzSanctuary12:30 - 14:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
MiyaguyLeaf by Aperol SpritzSanctuary14:30 - 16:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Julie VazeleLeaf by Aperol SpritzSanctuary16:30 - 18:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Filipa LazaryLeaf by Aperol SpritzSanctuary18:30 - 20:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Be SvendsenLeaf by Aperol SpritzSanctuary20:30 - 22:3030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
DJ DosschyThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 15:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern17:00 - 20:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Discobaar A MoederThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern20:00 - 22:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Pepe LuvwaxThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra Modern22:00 - 00:0030 July2017SundayWeekend 2
Stu Bru ContestThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Curtis AltoThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 14:4521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Mr. MoustacheThe GatheringThe Gathering14:45 - 15:3021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Iris MenzaThe GatheringThe Gathering15:30 - 16:1521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Nico MoranoThe GatheringThe Gathering16:15 - 17:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Caspar & Don CabronThe GatheringThe Gathering17:00 - 17:4521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Tom HadesThe GatheringThe Gathering17:45 - 18:3021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering18:30 - 19:1521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
SiegeThe GatheringThe Gathering19:15 - 20:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering20:00 - 20:4521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Julian CrossThe GatheringThe Gathering20:45 - 21:3021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
JetfireThe GatheringThe Gathering21:30 - 22:1521 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering22:15 - 23:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
AfrojackThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 00:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
TiestoThe GatheringThe Gathering00:00 - 01:0021 July2016ThursdayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vangelis & WymanMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Otto KnowsMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
R3:AbMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
GalantisMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DvbbsMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
W&WMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Armin Van BuurenMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
TiëstoMainstageMainstage23:00 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
MetroboxMagical MirrorsWe Play House12:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Locked GrooveMagical MirrorsWe Play House14:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Axel BomanMagical MirrorsWe Play House16:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Fcl Ft. Lady LinnMagical MirrorsWe Play House18:00 - 20:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Frankey & SandrinoMagical MirrorsWe Play House20:30 - 22:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Derrick MayMagical MirrorsWe Play House22:30 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
HushThe Rose GardenHushHush12:30 - 13:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
London FutureThe Rose GardenHushHush13:30 - 14:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
The WhateversThe Rose GardenHushHush14:30 - 15:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Blackout BoyThe Rose GardenHushHush15:30 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Hush HefnerThe Rose GardenHushHush17:00 - 18:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Dj Diesel Aka ShaqThe Rose GardenHushHush18:30 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Alison WonderlandThe Rose GardenHushHush19:30 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
MarshmelloThe Rose GardenHushHush21:00 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
SnailsThe Rose GardenHushHush22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Nghtmre B2B SlanderThe Rose GardenHushHush23:00 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
OokayThe Rose GardenHushHush00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
SepThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
El BachaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DavidovThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Blackjack 9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Rakesh AkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A22 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Tall & SmallThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jean De GandThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars14:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Double-U Ft Eugene Vs Dj LukThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars15:00 - 16:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Thierry Von Der Warth Vs Laurent WeryThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars16:30 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Thunderbuds Vs Dj LukThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars18:00 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars19:30 - 20:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Barto Vs Dj LukThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars20:30 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Funk DThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars23:00 - 00:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Winterclubbing All StarsThe Rave CaveThe Winterclubbing Allstars00:30 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
SephyxThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years12:00 - 13:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
NscltThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years13:30 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Wasted PenguinzThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years15:00 - 16:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Dj IsaacThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years16:30 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
CooneThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years18:00 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Da TweekazThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years19:30 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Hard DriverThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years21:00 - 22:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sub Zero ProjectThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years22:30 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
KorsakoffThe TempleDirty Workz 10 Years00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Tommy & AlecTulipCafeina12:00 - 13:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Khlr & Phill Da CunhaTulipCafeina13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
B2B SoundsystemTulipCafeina14:00 - 15:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Cemode & SeelenTulipCafeina15:30 - 16:4522 July2016FridayWeekend 1
KolomboTulipCafeina16:45 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Mr Grammy & Dj LiciousTulipCafeina18:00 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Disco DascoTulipCafeina19:30 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Joeri & PhilipTulipCafeina21:00 - 22:1522 July2016FridayWeekend 1
RomaTulipCafeina22:15 - 23:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Hot Since 82TulipCafeina23:30 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Michael ThoelenThe House of BooksParadise12:00 - 13:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Nukov & YelmetThe House of BooksParadise13:30 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DenneyThe House of BooksParadise15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Russ YallopThe House of BooksParadise16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
WaffThe House of BooksParadise17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Matador (Live)The House of BooksParadise18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Patrick ToppingThe House of BooksParadise19:00 - 20:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Richy AhmedThe House of BooksParadise20:00 - 21:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
The Martinez BrothersThe House of BooksParadise21:30 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jamie JonesThe House of BooksParadise23:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Fred BakerWind StageTranceaddict12:00 - 13:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DimensionWind StageTranceaddict13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
StanderwickWind StageTranceaddict14:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Ben GoldWind StageTranceaddict15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E PushWind StageTranceaddict16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
KhomhaWind StageTranceaddict17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
MarloWind StageTranceaddict18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Orjan NilsenWind StageTranceaddict19:00 - 20:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Gareth EmeryWind StageTranceaddict20:00 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sean TyasWind StageTranceaddict21:00 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Purenrg (Live)Wind StageTranceaddict22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Aly & FilaWind StageTranceaddict23:00 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Ferry Corsten Pres. GouryellaWind StageTranceaddict00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Kenn ColtThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions12:00 - 13:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Brian CrossThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions14:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jack NovakThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Alan WalkerThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
VinaiThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jay HardwayThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
KuraThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions19:00 - 20:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sidney SamsonThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions20:00 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Yves V B2B QuintinoThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions21:00 - 22:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
R3:AbThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions22:30 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Swanky TunesThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
WardThe ForestI love the 90's12:00 - 16:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DJ F.R.A.N.K.The ForestI love the 90's16:30 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
WoutThe ForestI love the 90's18:00 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Dj Sash!The ForestI love the 90's19:30 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
WardThe ForestI love the 90's21:00 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Klubbheads Ft BoozywoozyThe ForestI love the 90's22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Back In Time (Q-Ic, Lethal Mg & Dj Ghost)The ForestI love the 90's23:00 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DuneThe ForestI love the 90's00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Steve RushThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island12:30 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DominicoThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island14:00 - 15:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
BodaliaThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island15:30 - 16:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Shaun FrankThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island16:30 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Miss GhyssThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Mike WilliamsThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island19:00 - 20:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
TigerlilyThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island20:30 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
SelectroThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island22:00 - 23:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
King ArthurThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island23:00 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Xavier ShimtshackLeaf by LiptonLeaf12:30 - 14:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DavidovLeaf by LiptonLeaf14:30 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jose Maria RamonLeaf by LiptonLeaf16:00 - 17:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sven Van HeesLeaf by LiptonLeaf17:30 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Double PleasureLeaf by LiptonLeaf19:00 - 20:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
RedondoLeaf by LiptonLeaf20:30 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
YamoLeaf by LiptonLeaf22:00 - 23:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Jules DimeHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Djaxx & NeurotiqueHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask14:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
LopezhouseHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
The Golden BoyHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
CompuphonicHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
99 SoulsHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask18:00 - 19:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Igor VicenteHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask19:30 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Niels Feijen B2B LyaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask21:00 - 22:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Herve PagezThe ArchSuper You&Me12:00 - 13:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Mark VillaThe ArchSuper You&Me13:00 - 14:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
InpettoThe ArchSuper You&Me14:00 - 15:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
TwoloudThe ArchSuper You&Me15:00 - 16:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
TujamoThe ArchSuper You&Me16:00 - 17:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Matisse & SadkoThe ArchSuper You&Me17:00 - 18:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DannicThe ArchSuper You&Me18:00 - 19:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Timmy TrumpetThe ArchSuper You&Me19:00 - 20:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
DyroThe ArchSuper You&Me20:00 - 21:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeThe ArchSuper You&Me21:00 - 22:3022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
BlasterjaxxThe ArchSuper You&Me22:30 - 00:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Sander Van DoornThe ArchSuper You&Me00:00 - 01:0022 July2016FridayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Andrew RayelMainstageMainstage14:45 - 15:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
RegiMainstageMainstage15:45 - 16:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage16:45 - 17:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
KshmrMainstageMainstage17:45 - 18:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
The ChainsmokersMainstageMainstage18:45 - 19:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage19:45 - 20:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage20:45 - 21:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AfrojackMainstageMainstage21:45 - 22:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:45 - 23:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Axwell ^ IngrossoMainstageMainstage23:45 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
BenderThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends12:30 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Saint WkndThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends14:00 - 15:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Lucas & SteveThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends15:30 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
FederThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends17:00 - 18:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
SigalaThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends18:30 - 19:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Ruby RoseThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends19:45 - 21:1523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends21:15 - 22:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends22:30 - 23:4523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Felix JaehnThe OperaLost Frequencies & Friends23:45 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
2 Faced FunksMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Nexuz Vs Luka CaroMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Makasi Vs NeonMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash15:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Playmen Vs Mad M.A.CMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash16:00 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Diego MirandaMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash17:00 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Mystique Vs DimaroMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Fox StevensonMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash19:00 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Julian JordanMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash20:00 - 21:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
MotiMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash21:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
WolfpackMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash22:00 - 23:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
FirebeatzMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash23:00 - 00:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
BassjackersMagical MirrorsGeneration Smash00:00 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
BountyhunterThe Rose GardenBonzai13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj FireThe Rose GardenBonzai14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Phi PhiThe Rose GardenBonzai15:00 - 16:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Airwav EThe Rose GardenBonzai16:30 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan VervloetThe Rose GardenBonzai18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj GhostThe Rose GardenBonzai19:00 - 20:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckThe Rose GardenBonzai20:30 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterThe Rose GardenBonzai22:00 - 23:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsThe Rose GardenBonzai23:30 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
LowriderzThe ArchQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
CyberThe ArchQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Code BlackThe ArchQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AudiotriczThe ArchQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartThe ArchQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Bass ModulatorsThe ArchQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Wildstylez & NoisecontrollersThe ArchQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AtmozfearsThe ArchQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
CooneThe ArchQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxThe ArchQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
FrequencerzThe ArchQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
CrypsisThe ArchQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
BobbaliciousThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
TlpThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Blackjack 9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Rakesh AkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
RebelleThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
DavidovThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A23 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj Que 9The Rave CaveWoody Weekend12:00 - 13:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Maximo Ft. CoinThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:30 - 14:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:30 - 15:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
WezleeThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:30 - 16:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
M At H YThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend16:30 - 17:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend17:30 - 18:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Luca BarassiiThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:30 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
FreaquencyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend20:00 - 21:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj EuThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend21:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg Lamore Vs Jay Lee HudsonThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:00 - 00:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend00:00 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
R’DeemThe TempleB2B12:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
NeelixThe TempleB2B14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Liquid SoulThe TempleB2B15:00 - 16:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AvalonThe TempleB2B16:30 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
TalamascaThe TempleB2B18:00 - 19:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Firaga Vs SynsunThe TempleB2B19:30 - 21:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Brain Hunters Vs D-ManiacThe TempleB2B21:30 - 23:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Vini ViciThe TempleB2B23:30 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Cheap Charly MenTulipCafé D'Anvers12:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
FlapjackersTulipCafé D'Anvers14:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
SmosTulipCafé D'Anvers16:00 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
ChantalTulipCafé D'Anvers18:00 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj TennisTulipCafé D'Anvers20:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Bollen & FichtnerTulipCafé D'Anvers22:00 - 23:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Agents Of TimeTulipCafé D'Anvers23:30 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
MagdalenaThe House of BooksDiynamic12:00 - 14:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Karmon B2B NtfoThe House of BooksDiynamic14:30 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
H.O.S.H.The House of BooksDiynamic17:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Johannes BrechtThe House of BooksDiynamic19:00 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AdriatiqueThe House of BooksDiynamic20:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Kollektiv TurmstrasseThe House of BooksDiynamic22:00 - 23:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
SolomunThe House of BooksDiynamic23:00 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
SpacidWind Stagekozzmozz13:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Len FakiWind Stagekozzmozz15:00 - 16:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!ZWind Stagekozzmozz16:30 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Jonas KoppWind Stagekozzmozz18:00 - 19:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Marcel DettmannWind Stagekozzmozz19:30 - 21:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Adam BeyerWind Stagekozzmozz21:30 - 23:1523 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Nina KravizWind Stagekozzmozz23:15 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
DelafinoThe Garden of MadnessAxtone12:00 - 13:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Peter LutsThe Garden of MadnessAxtone13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
KlahrThe Garden of MadnessAxtone14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
M.E.G & N.E.R.A.KThe Garden of MadnessAxtone15:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
New_IdThe Garden of MadnessAxtone16:00 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
TomstaarThe Garden of MadnessAxtone17:00 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
KryderThe Garden of MadnessAxtone18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AxwellThe Garden of MadnessAxtone19:00 - 20:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
ShapovThe Garden of MadnessAxtone20:30 - 21:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dirty SouthThe Garden of MadnessAxtone21:30 - 23:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Sick IndividualsThe Garden of MadnessAxtone23:00 - 00:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Hard Rock SofaThe Garden of MadnessAxtone00:00 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Snap-AhThe ForestStar Warz12:00 - 13:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
The OffendersThe ForestStar Warz13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Gunman & JudahThe ForestStar Warz14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Steamteam Ft. 3Xb & Mc NiceThe ForestStar Warz15:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
M&T Ft. Mc MotaThe ForestStar Warz16:00 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
One87 & Phase Ft. Mc MushThe ForestStar Warz17:00 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
MurdockThe ForestStar Warz18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Level 2 (Alibi)The ForestStar Warz19:00 - 20:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Culture Shock Ft. Mc MotaThe ForestStar Warz20:30 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
S.P.Y. Ft. Mc MotaThe ForestStar Warz22:00 - 23:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Calyx & Teebee Ft. Lx OneThe ForestStar Warz23:30 - 01:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Chris Niveda Ft. McreignThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island12:30 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Frank Caro & AlemanyThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island14:00 - 15:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Paula SerraThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island15:30 - 16:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Mikael WeermetsThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island16:30 - 18:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Pat FarrellThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island18:00 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Pep & RashThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island19:00 - 20:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
John ChristianThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island20:30 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Jacob PlantThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island22:00 - 23:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
No MondaysThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow Island23:00 - 00:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dave LambertLeaf by LiptonLeaf12:30 - 14:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
ConstLeaf by LiptonLeaf14:30 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Magic WandLeaf by LiptonLeaf16:00 - 17:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Jose Maria RamonLeaf by LiptonLeaf17:30 - 19:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Anna TurLeaf by LiptonLeaf19:00 - 20:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferreck DawnLeaf by LiptonLeaf20:30 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky RizardoLeaf by LiptonLeaf22:00 - 23:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
C-MeHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask13:00 - 14:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Bastin Vs LebawskiHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask14:00 - 15:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Vision MachineHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask15:00 - 16:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Iris MenzaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask16:00 - 17:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
TctsHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask17:00 - 18:3023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
BlondeHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask18:30 - 20:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
AnotrHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask20:00 - 21:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Maxim LanyHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask21:00 - 22:0023 July2016SaturdayWeekend 1
Dark-EThe ForestPussy Lounge12:00 - 14:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
AkyraThe ForestPussy Lounge13:30 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DavoodiThe ForestPussy Lounge14:30 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Mark With A KThe ForestPussy Lounge15:30 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
RuthlessThe ForestPussy Lounge16:30 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
KutskiThe ForestPussy Lounge17:30 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Da TweekazThe ForestPussy Lounge18:30 - 20:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DarkraverThe ForestPussy Lounge19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
The ViperThe ForestPussy Lounge20:30 - 22:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Paul ElstakThe ForestPussy Lounge21:30 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Re-StyleThe ForestPussy Lounge22:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Tom LeclercqThe Garden of MadnessMy House12:30 - 13:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DavelambertThe Garden of MadnessMy House13:30 - 14:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
AlokThe Garden of MadnessMy House14:30 - 15:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
WatermätThe Garden of MadnessMy House15:30 - 16:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
G TaThe Garden of MadnessMy House16:30 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
A-TrakThe Garden of MadnessMy House18:00 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigThe Garden of MadnessMy House19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
The MagicianThe Garden of MadnessMy House21:00 - 22:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensThe Garden of MadnessMy House22:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
ChaceWind StageBarong Family12:00 - 13:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
The GalaxyWind StageBarong Family13:00 - 14:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
San HoloWind StageBarong Family14:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MightyfoolsWind StageBarong Family15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Mike CervelloWind StageBarong Family16:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
CesqeauxWind StageBarong Family17:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MustardWind StageBarong Family18:00 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
WiwekWind StageBarong Family19:00 - 20:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MoksiWind StageBarong Family20:00 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Yellow ClawWind StageBarong Family21:00 - 22:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
JauzWind StageBarong Family22:00 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Lny TnzWind StageBarong Family23:00 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Fred HushThe House of BooksCocoon12:00 - 13:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
EinzelkindThe House of BooksCocoon13:00 - 14:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
NastiaThe House of BooksCocoon14:30 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
ApolloniaThe House of BooksCocoon16:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sonja MoonearThe House of BooksCocoon18:00 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Maceo PlexThe House of BooksCocoon19:30 - 21:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sven VäthThe House of BooksCocoon21:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
CosmoTulipAge of Love12:30 - 13:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sven Van Hees & Steve CopTulipAge of Love13:30 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Olivier PietersTulipAge of Love15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
QuincyTulipAge of Love16:00 - 17:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Marko De La RoccaTulipAge of Love17:30 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Franky JonesTulipAge of Love19:00 - 20:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Da HoolTulipAge of Love20:30 - 21:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
ZolexTulipAge of Love21:30 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
PushTulipAge of Love23:00 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Les EnchantedHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask13:00 - 14:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
HimpersonHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask14:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Nick BrilHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
The OddwordHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask16:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Josh ButlerHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask17:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Low SteppaHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask18:00 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
CamelphatHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Les MecsHouse of Mask by CubanistoHouse of Mask21:00 - 22:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
That’S WhoLeaf by LiptonLeaf12:30 - 14:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
LiciousLeaf by LiptonLeaf14:00 - 15:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DelafinoLeaf by LiptonLeaf15:30 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Luis Del VillarLeaf by LiptonLeaf17:00 - 18:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Nathan FixLeaf by LiptonLeaf18:30 - 20:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Barry ForeLeaf by LiptonLeaf20:00 - 21:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Joe StoneLeaf by LiptonLeaf21:30 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MasariThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island12:30 - 14:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
NordeThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island14:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Swift DThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MathyThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island16:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
ThrottleThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island17:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Kris Kross AmsterdamThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island18:00 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Kill The Buzz B2B Thomas NewsonThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island19:00 - 20:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Edo DenovaThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island20:30 - 22:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
This Is CrobThe Mazda Sound of Tomorrow IslandSound of Tomorrow Island22:00 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
FtampaMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Dada LifeMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Don DiabloMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Paul KalkbrennerMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:1524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage21:15 - 22:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:4024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage23:40 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Vandal!Sm Vs SpitnoiseThe TempleFOOTWORXX12:00 - 13:1524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
System Overload Vs DarkcontrollerThe TempleFOOTWORXX13:15 - 14:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Lenny DeeThe TempleFOOTWORXX14:30 - 15:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Detest Vs I:GorThe TempleFOOTWORXX15:30 - 16:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sei2Ure Vs N-VitralThe TempleFOOTWORXX16:30 - 17:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Da Mouth Of MadnessThe TempleFOOTWORXX17:30 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
A-Kriv Vs BartochThe TempleFOOTWORXX18:00 - 19:1524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sandy Warez Vs Section GrabugeThe TempleFOOTWORXX19:15 - 20:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Angerfist Vs Miss K8The TempleFOOTWORXX20:30 - 21:4524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Deterrent Man Vs Miss EnemyThe TempleFOOTWORXX21:45 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
GoetiaThe TempleFOOTWORXX23:00 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Dc SalasMagical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger13:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Ed Banger House Party Ft. Busy P, Para One, Boston BunMagical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger15:00 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
SebastianMagical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger18:00 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Surfing LeonsMagical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Claude (Aka Fulgeance)Magical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger21:00 - 22:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
PartyhardersMagical MirrorsForma.T invites ED Banger22:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Didier BeydtsThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 13:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Rupert Harvey & JlnThe Rave CaveCoincidence13:30 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Rafi KhanThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:00 - 16:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence16:30 - 18:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Nicole RosieThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:00 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Jeff RushinThe Rave CaveCoincidence19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Amelie LensThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:00 - 22:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Massimo MephistoThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DajobuThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Blackjack 9000The Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Rakesh AkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
RakkaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
BubbaThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Groove MerchantThe Harbor HouseRadio Ultra ModernN/A24 July2016SundayWeekend 1
DeependThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends12:30 - 13:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Mike MagoThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends13:30 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Jonas Blue Ft. DakotaThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends15:00 - 16:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MatomaThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends16:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Sam FeldtThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends17:00 - 18:1524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
KlingandeThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends18:15 - 19:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Thomas JackThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends19:30 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
BakermatThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends21:00 - 22:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanThe Rose GardenBakermat and Friends22:30 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
PierreThe ArchDave Clarke13:00 - 15:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Marcel FenglerThe ArchDave Clarke15:00 - 17:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
ScubaThe ArchDave Clarke17:00 - 19:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Green VelvetThe ArchDave Clarke19:00 - 20:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
VitalicThe ArchDave Clarke20:30 - 22:1524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeThe ArchDave Clarke22:15 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Dave TillThe OperaSmash The House12:30 - 13:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Rockstarz Vs BoostedkidsThe OperaSmash The House13:30 - 14:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Anton Power SThe OperaSmash The House14:30 - 15:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Danny HowardThe OperaSmash The House15:30 - 16:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
AngemiThe OperaSmash The House16:30 - 17:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
MATTNThe OperaSmash The House17:30 - 18:3024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanThe OperaSmash The House18:30 - 19:4524 July2016SundayWeekend 1
NervoThe OperaSmash The House19:45 - 21:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Smash The House FamilyThe OperaSmash The House21:00 - 23:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackThe OperaSmash The House23:00 - 00:0024 July2016SundayWeekend 1
Mr_FuzzThe GatheringThe Gathering13:00 - 14:0023 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
SoulcityThe GatheringThe Gathering14:00 - 14:4523 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
Michael ThoelenThe GatheringThe Gathering14:45 - 15:3023 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
ChantalThe GatheringThe Gathering15:30 - 16:1523 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
Dany RodriguezThe GatheringThe Gathering16:15 - 17:0023 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering17:00 - 17:4523 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
GoldfoxThe GatheringThe Gathering17:45 - 18:3023 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
Djaxx & NeurotiqueThe GatheringThe Gathering18:30 - 19:3023 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
Stereo KillahThe GatheringThe Gathering19:30 - 20:1523 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
Kenn ColtThe GatheringThe Gathering20:15 - 21:0023 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
JetfireThe GatheringThe Gathering21:00 - 22:0023 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering22:00 - 23:0023 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
CooneThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 23:4523 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
Surprise GigThe GatheringThe Gathering23:45 - 00:3023 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering00:30 - 01:0023 July2015ThursdayWeekend 1
Nick van de WallMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensMainstageMainstage14:30 - 15:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanMainstageMainstage15:30 - 16:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
DyroMainstageMainstage16:30 - 17:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoMainstageMainstage17:30 - 18:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
W&WMainstageMainstage18:30 - 19:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage19:30 - 20:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:4524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
AviciiMainstageMainstage22:45 - 00:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Javi RowThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends12:30 - 14:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Jon RundellThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends14:00 - 15:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
John DigweedThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends15:30 - 17:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Monika KruseThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends17:00 - 18:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Nicole MoudaberThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends18:30 - 20:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
DubfireThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends20:00 - 21:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
SolomunThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends21:30 - 23:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Carl CoxThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends23:00 - 01:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
MarnikFramestageDim Mak13:00 - 13:4524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
QulinezFramestageDim Mak13:45 - 14:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Uberjak'dFramestageDim Mak14:15 - 14:4524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
AutoérotiqueFramestageDim Mak14:45 - 15:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
OokayFramestageDim Mak15:30 - 16:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
CrookersFramestageDim Mak16:15 - 17:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
BorgoreFramestageDim Mak17:15 - 18:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Steve AokiFramestageDim Mak18:15 - 19:4524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
DeorroFramestageDim Mak19:45 - 20:4524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Keys N KratesFramestageDim Mak20:45 - 21:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Chris LorenzoFramestageDim Mak21:30 - 22:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
The Bloody Beetroots (SBCR DJ SET)FramestageDim Mak22:15 - 23:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
DirtyphonicsFramestageDim Mak23:15 - 00:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
CooneThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions00:15 - 01:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
MystiqueThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions12:30 - 13:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Brian CrossThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions13:30 - 14:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Promise LandThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions14:30 - 15:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Dzeko & TorresThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions15:30 - 16:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vangelis & WymanThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions16:30 - 17:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
FTampaThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions17:30 - 18:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
FirebeatzThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions18:30 - 19:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Sidney SamsonThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions19:30 - 20:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Yves V vs Sidney SamsonThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions20:00 - 20:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Yves VThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions20:30 - 21:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
R3habThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions21:00 - 22:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
BorgeousThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions22:00 - 23:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
QuintinoThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions23:00 - 00:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
ChuckieThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions00:00 - 01:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Cheap Charly MenThe House of BooksJamie Jones presents Paradise12:00 - 13:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
SmosThe House of BooksJamie Jones presents Paradise13:00 - 14:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Robert JamesThe House of BooksJamie Jones presents Paradise14:00 - 15:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
wAFFThe House of BooksJamie Jones presents Paradise15:30 - 17:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Patrick ToppingThe House of BooksJamie Jones presents Paradise17:00 - 18:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Richy AhmedThe House of BooksJamie Jones presents Paradise18:30 - 20:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
CajmereThe House of BooksJamie Jones presents Paradise20:00 - 21:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
The Martinez BrothersThe House of BooksJamie Jones presents Paradise21:30 - 23:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Jamie JonesThe House of BooksJamie Jones presents Paradise23:00 - 01:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Sven van Hees B2B FlapjackersMagical MirrorsDerrick Carter Family and Friends12:30 - 15:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Riva StarrMagical MirrorsDerrick Carter Family and Friends15:00 - 17:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Riva Starr B2B Dj PierreMagical MirrorsDerrick Carter Family and Friends17:00 - 19:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Derrick CarterMagical MirrorsDerrick Carter Family and Friends19:00 - 20:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Derrick Carter B2B Eats EverythingMagical MirrorsDerrick Carter Family and Friends20:00 - 22:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Mark Farina B2B Seth TroxlerMagical MirrorsDerrick Carter Family and Friends22:00 - 01:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Fred BakerWind StageTranceaddict12:30 - 14:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Menno De JongWind StageTranceaddict14:00 - 15:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
AirscapeWind StageTranceaddict15:00 - 16:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
TenishiaWind StageTranceaddict16:00 - 17:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Stadium4Wind StageTranceaddict17:00 - 18:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Pure NRG (Live)Wind StageTranceaddict18:00 - 19:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Sean TyasWind StageTranceaddict19:00 - 20:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
John O'CallaghanWind StageTranceaddict20:00 - 21:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Orjan NilsenWind StageTranceaddict21:00 - 22:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Andrew RayelWind StageTranceaddict22:00 - 23:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Aly & FilaWind StageTranceaddict23:00 - 00:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzWind StageTranceaddict00:00 - 01:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Rafi Khan ft. ShéhérazadeTulipCafeina12:00 - 12:4524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
AudioboulevardTulipCafeina12:45 - 13:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Phill Da Cunha ft. AlecTulipCafeina13:30 - 14:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Cemode ft. SeelenTulipCafeina14:15 - 15:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Dj Licious ft. DelafinoTulipCafeina15:15 - 16:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
2DirtyTulipCafeina16:15 - 17:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
AN21TulipCafeina17:00 - 18:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
CazzetteTulipCafeina18:15 - 19:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Dave Lambert ft. Mr GrammyTulipCafeina19:30 - 20:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Disco DascoTulipCafeina20:30 - 21:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
RomaTulipCafeina21:30 - 22:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Dj Philip ft. JoeriTulipCafeina22:30 - 23:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Andrea OlivaTulipCafeina23:30 - 01:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Michael BeltranFlowerboatBlue Flame12:00 - 12:4524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
T.A.T.SFlowerboatBlue Flame12:45 - 13:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Lost StoriesFlowerboatBlue Flame13:30 - 14:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
MVTTNFlowerboatBlue Flame14:30 - 15:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
NexuzFlowerboatBlue Flame15:15 - 16:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
DiMaro & ViolinvasionFlowerboatBlue Flame16:15 - 17:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Double PleasureFlowerboatBlue Flame17:15 - 18:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
RedondoFlowerboatBlue Flame18:15 - 19:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Franky RizardoFlowerboatBlue Flame19:15 - 20:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
MakasiFlowerboatBlue Flame20:15 - 21:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Amine Edge & DanceFlowerboatBlue Flame21:15 - 22:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
NeonFlowerboatBlue Flame22:15 - 23:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
MegamenFlowerboatBlue Flame23:15 - 00:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
The OddwordFlowerboatBlue Flame00:00 - 01:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
WardThe ForestI love the 90's12:00 - 16:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
2 FabiolaThe ForestI love the 90's16:30 - 17:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
SuperfunkThe ForestI love the 90's17:00 - 18:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Syndicate of L.A.W.The ForestI love the 90's18:00 - 19:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
WoutThe ForestI love the 90's19:00 - 20:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Johan GielenThe ForestI love the 90's20:00 - 21:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Future BreezeThe ForestI love the 90's21:00 - 22:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
WardThe ForestI love the 90's22:00 - 23:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
AtmozThe ForestI love the 90's23:00 - 00:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Human ResourceThe ForestI love the 90's00:00 - 01:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
ATMOBamboo OctopusQult12:00 - 13:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
S1ngularBamboo OctopusQult13:00 - 14:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
MightyfoolsBamboo OctopusQult14:00 - 15:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
DirtcapsBamboo OctopusQult15:00 - 16:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
A*S*Y*S*Bamboo OctopusQult16:00 - 17:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
ACTIBamboo OctopusQult17:00 - 18:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Alex KiddBamboo OctopusQult18:00 - 19:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Geck-OBamboo OctopusQult19:00 - 20:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Dr. PhunkBamboo OctopusQult20:00 - 21:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
AudiofreqBamboo OctopusQult21:00 - 22:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
LNY TNZBamboo OctopusQult22:00 - 23:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
PhranticBamboo OctopusQult23:00 - 00:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Dj Luk & Mr Shake & Vox - D & Dj BartoThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 15:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Jean de GandThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing15:00 - 16:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Double - U vs SkinnieThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:00 - 17:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Dj Luk & Mr Shake & Vox - D & Dj BartoThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing17:00 - 18:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:30 - 20:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:00 - 21:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Funk DThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing21:30 - 22:1524 July2015FridayWeekend 1
DJ Luk & Vox - D & DJ BartoThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:15 - 01:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Souza MalouzaMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island12:30 - 14:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Alvar & MillasMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island14:00 - 15:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
SiegeMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island15:00 - 16:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Abel RamosMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island16:00 - 17:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
ShaanMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island17:00 - 18:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Quentin MosimannMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island18:00 - 19:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Mike HawkinsMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island19:00 - 20:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
StadiumxMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island20:00 - 21:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Albert NeveMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island21:00 - 22:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
BlasterzMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island22:00 - 23:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Wessel - SMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island23:00 - 00:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Wooden SoundDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Fuc Le DucDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Bafana & Hush HefnerDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
BroilerDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:30 - 18:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
FEDERDesperados Club StageDesperados Club18:00 - 19:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
LeesaDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:30 - 21:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Niels FeijenDesperados Club StageDesperados Club21:00 - 22:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - FridayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 00:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Xavier ShimtshackLeaf by MastercardLeaf12:30 - 15:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
TrashlagoonLeaf by MastercardLeaf15:00 - 16:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Jose Maria RamonLeaf by MastercardLeaf16:30 - 17:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Parra For CuvaLeaf by MastercardLeaf17:30 - 19:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Ade KanonLeaf by MastercardLeaf19:00 - 20:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Iris MenzaLeaf by MastercardLeaf20:30 - 22:0024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
David MorenoLeaf by MastercardLeaf22:00 - 23:3024 July2015FridayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
R3habMainstageMainstage14:30 - 15:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Otto KnowsMainstageMainstage15:30 - 16:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
DeorroMainstageMainstage16:30 - 17:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
BlasterjaxxMainstageMainstage17:30 - 18:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Dillon FrancisMainstageMainstage18:30 - 19:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage19:30 - 20:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:4525 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:45 - 23:4525 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Axwell ^ IngrossoMainstageMainstage23:45 - 01:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
D.O.DThe OperaSuper You & Me12:30 - 14:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Chocolate PumaThe OperaSuper You & Me14:00 - 15:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Tom Staar vs KryderThe OperaSuper You & Me15:00 - 16:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Don DiabloThe OperaSuper You & Me16:00 - 17:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
VINAIThe OperaSuper You & Me17:00 - 18:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
The ChainsmokersThe OperaSuper You & Me18:00 - 19:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Sander van DoornThe OperaSuper You & Me19:00 - 20:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeThe OperaSuper You & Me20:00 - 21:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigThe OperaSuper You & Me21:00 - 22:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
SuperheroesThe OperaSuper You & Me22:00 - 23:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
KrewellaThe OperaSuper You & Me23:00 - 00:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
MOTiThe OperaSuper You & Me00:00 - 01:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
JETFIREThe Garden of MadnessRevealed12:30 - 13:1525 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Tom & JameThe Garden of MadnessRevealed13:15 - 14:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
ManseThe Garden of MadnessRevealed14:00 - 15:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Joey DaleThe Garden of MadnessRevealed15:00 - 16:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Julian CalorThe Garden of MadnessRevealed16:00 - 17:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Kill The BuzzThe Garden of MadnessRevealed17:00 - 18:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Sick IndividualsThe Garden of MadnessRevealed18:00 - 19:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
DannicThe Garden of MadnessRevealed19:00 - 20:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
HardwellThe Garden of MadnessRevealed20:00 - 21:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
DyroThe Garden of MadnessRevealed21:00 - 22:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
HeadhunterzThe Garden of MadnessRevealed22:00 - 23:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Jordy DazzThe Garden of MadnessRevealed23:00 - 00:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Thomas NewsonThe Garden of MadnessRevealed00:00 - 01:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Fred HushThe House of BooksCocoon12:00 - 14:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Seth TroxlerThe House of BooksCocoon14:00 - 15:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Dana RuhThe House of BooksCocoon15:30 - 17:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Markus FixThe House of BooksCocoon17:00 - 18:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Josh WinkThe House of BooksCocoon18:30 - 20:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Maceo PlexThe House of BooksCocoon20:00 - 22:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Sven VäthThe House of BooksCocoon22:00 - 01:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Lucky CharmesTulipFerry Corsten presents FULL ON12:30 - 13:4525 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Jochen MillerTulipFerry Corsten presents FULL ON13:45 - 15:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco V & Thomas NewsonTulipFerry Corsten presents FULL ON15:00 - 16:1525 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Jacob Van HageTulipFerry Corsten presents FULL ON16:15 - 17:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateTulipFerry Corsten presents FULL ON17:30 - 18:4525 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
MaRLoTulipFerry Corsten presents FULL ON18:45 - 20:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Mark SherryTulipFerry Corsten presents FULL ON20:00 - 21:1525 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
AudienTulipFerry Corsten presents FULL ON21:15 - 22:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenTulipFerry Corsten presents FULL ON22:30 - 23:4525 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Bryan KearneyTulipFerry Corsten presents FULL ON23:45 - 01:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
SpacidWind Stagekozzmozz13:00 - 15:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
RødhådWind Stagekozzmozz15:00 - 16:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Marcel FenglerWind Stagekozzmozz16:30 - 18:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!zWind Stagekozzmozz18:00 - 19:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Luke SlaterWind Stagekozzmozz19:00 - 20:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Speedy JWind Stagekozzmozz20:30 - 22:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Gary BeckWind Stagekozzmozz22:00 - 23:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Johannes Heil liveWind Stagekozzmozz23:30 - 01:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
No shit like deepBamboo OctopusKetaloco12:00 - 14:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
KarotteBamboo OctopusKetaloco14:00 - 15:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
CasparBamboo OctopusKetaloco15:30 - 17:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Edu ImbernonBamboo OctopusKetaloco17:00 - 18:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Don CabronBamboo OctopusKetaloco18:30 - 20:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
AndhimBamboo OctopusKetaloco20:00 - 21:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Nico MoranoBamboo OctopusKetaloco21:30 - 23:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Marc Romboy vs Stephan BodzinBamboo OctopusKetaloco23:00 - 01:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
JensenMagical MirrorsWe Play House12:00 - 14:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
ProsumerMagical MirrorsWe Play House14:00 - 16:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
DeetronMagical MirrorsWe Play House16:00 - 18:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Aril BrikhaMagical MirrorsWe Play House18:00 - 19:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Oliver DollarMagical MirrorsWe Play House19:00 - 20:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
FCL ft. Lady LinnMagical MirrorsWe Play House20:30 - 23:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Mousse TMagical MirrorsWe Play House23:30 - 01:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
CarbonThe ForestStar Warz13:00 - 14:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
The OffendersThe ForestStar Warz14:00 - 15:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
M&TThe ForestStar Warz15:00 - 16:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Station Earth B2B James MarvelThe ForestStar Warz16:00 - 17:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
New DealThe ForestStar Warz17:00 - 18:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
MurdockThe ForestStar Warz18:00 - 19:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
NymfoThe ForestStar Warz19:00 - 20:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
KovenThe ForestStar Warz20:00 - 21:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
The PrototypesThe ForestStar Warz21:00 - 22:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Brookes BrothersThe ForestStar Warz22:00 - 23:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ MarkyThe ForestStar Warz23:00 - 00:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Matrix & Futurebound ft. Mc RhymestarThe ForestStar Warz00:00 - 10:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
KutskiFramestageQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Pat BFramestageQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Psyko PunkzFramestageQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
FrontlinerFramestageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Atmozfears (live)FramestageQ-Dance16:00 - 16:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
WildstylezFramestageQ-Dance16:30 - 17:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
CooneFramestageQ-Dance17:30 - 19:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
NoisecontrollersFramestageQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartFramestageQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
B - Front ft. Hard DriverFramestageQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Ran - DFramestageQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Evil ActivitiesFramestageQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Manu Riga & Matt HolidayFlowerboatBonzai12:30 - 13:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
RelaunchFlowerboatBonzai13:30 - 14:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Gai BaroneFlowerboatBonzai14:30 - 15:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Nico ParisiFlowerboatBonzai15:30 - 16:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj Phi PhiFlowerboatBonzai16:30 - 17:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan VervloetFlowerboatBonzai17:30 - 18:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
BountyhunterFlowerboatBonzai18:30 - 19:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
FuraxFlowerboatBonzai19:30 - 20:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj Ghost ft. MC PyroFlowerboatBonzai20:30 - 21:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterFlowerboatBonzai21:30 - 22:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckFlowerboatBonzai22:30 - 23:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsFlowerboatBonzai23:30 - 01:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend12:00 - 13:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Coin ft. SwaThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:30 - 14:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:00 - 15:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
MathyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:30 - 17:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Luca Barassii & SeelenThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend17:00 - 18:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee HudsonThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:30 - 21:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Thierry von der WarthThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend21:30 - 22:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Laurent WeryThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:30 - 00:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend00:00 - 01:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
DavidovMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island12:30 - 14:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
DominicoMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island14:00 - 15:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Reygel & PeriMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island15:00 - 16:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Henrik BMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island16:00 - 17:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Stereo KillahMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island17:00 - 18:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Danny WadeMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island18:00 - 19:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Pierce FultonMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island19:00 - 20:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Made in JuneMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island20:00 - 21:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
SebjakMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island21:00 - 22:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Lush & SimonMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island22:00 - 23:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
That's WhoMazda Journey IslandMazda Journey Island23:00 - 00:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
WaybackDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
SheridanDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
MashpopDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
BeauhauseDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:00 - 17:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Michael MidnightDesperados Club StageDesperados Club17:00 - 18:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Felix da HousecatDesperados Club StageDesperados Club18:00 - 19:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Raving GeorgeDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:30 - 21:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Ugur YurtDesperados Club StageDesperados Club21:00 - 22:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - SaturdayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 00:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
X - IanLeaf by MastercardLeaf12:30 - 15:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Jose Maria RamonLeaf by MastercardLeaf15:00 - 16:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
TrashlagoonLeaf by MastercardLeaf16:30 - 17:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Parra For CuvaLeaf by MastercardLeaf17:30 - 19:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Nathan FixLeaf by MastercardLeaf19:00 - 20:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Merdan TaplakLeaf by MastercardLeaf20:30 - 22:0025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
PrinzLeaf by MastercardLeaf22:00 - 23:3025 July2015SaturdayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzMainstageMainstage12:00 - 14:5026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
ArtyMainstageMainstage14:50 - 15:4026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
DannicMainstageMainstage15:40 - 16:4026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
DVBBSMainstageMainstage16:40 - 17:4026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
ChuckieMainstageMainstage17:40 - 18:2526 July2015SundayWeekend 1
NervoMainstageMainstage18:25 - 19:1026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage19:10 - 20:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
AfrojackMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
HardwellMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
TiestoMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
3 Are LegendMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
PierreThe OperaDave Clarke presents16:00 - 17:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Green VelvetThe OperaDave Clarke presents17:30 - 19:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Chris LiebingThe OperaDave Clarke presents19:00 - 21:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Paul Kalkbrenner (Live)The OperaDave Clarke presents21:00 - 22:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeThe OperaDave Clarke presents22:30 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
DelafinoThe OperaOpera12:30 - 14:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
The Symphony of UnityThe OperaOpera14:30 - 15:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
BoostedkidsFramestageSmash the House12:00 - 13:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Mambo BrothersFramestageSmash the House13:00 - 14:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Fox StevensonFramestageSmash the House14:00 - 15:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Lost FrequenciesFramestageSmash the House15:00 - 16:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Danny HowardFramestageSmash the House16:00 - 17:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Regi B2B Dave TillFramestageSmash the House17:00 - 18:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
CarnageFramestageSmash the House18:00 - 19:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
BassjackersFramestageSmash the House19:00 - 20:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanFramestageSmash the House20:00 - 21:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Benny BenassiFramestageSmash the House21:00 - 22:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeFramestageSmash the House22:00 - 23:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackFramestageSmash the House23:00 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Tom LeclercqThe Garden of MadnessVersuz12:00 - 13:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Peter LutsThe Garden of MadnessVersuz13:30 - 15:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonThe Garden of MadnessVersuz15:00 - 16:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Manuel De La MareThe Garden of MadnessVersuz16:00 - 17:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Kenn ColtThe Garden of MadnessVersuz17:00 - 18:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertThe Garden of MadnessVersuz18:00 - 19:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
FunkermanThe Garden of MadnessVersuz19:00 - 20:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoThe Garden of MadnessVersuz20:00 - 21:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Bingo PlayersThe Garden of MadnessVersuz21:00 - 22:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandThe Garden of MadnessVersuz22:00 - 23:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Bob SinclarThe Garden of MadnessVersuz23:00 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Bollen & FichtnerThe House of BooksRichie Hawtin presents MINUS12:00 - 14:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Fabio FloridoThe House of BooksRichie Hawtin presents MINUS14:00 - 15:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Justin JamesThe House of BooksRichie Hawtin presents MINUS15:30 - 17:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Julian JeweilThe House of BooksRichie Hawtin presents MINUS17:00 - 18:1526 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Marc HouleThe House of BooksRichie Hawtin presents MINUS18:15 - 19:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
MatadorThe House of BooksRichie Hawtin presents MINUS19:30 - 20:4526 July2015SundayWeekend 1
GaiserThe House of BooksRichie Hawtin presents MINUS20:45 - 22:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Richie HawtinThe House of BooksRichie Hawtin presents MINUS22:00 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Dante KleinTulipBakermat and Friends12:30 - 13:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
The AvenerTulipBakermat and Friends13:30 - 15:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
KlingandeTulipBakermat and Friends15:00 - 16:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Thomas JackTulipBakermat and Friends16:30 - 18:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Alle FarbenTulipBakermat and Friends18:00 - 19:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzTulipBakermat and Friends19:30 - 21:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
BakermatTulipBakermat and Friends21:00 - 22:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensTulipBakermat and Friends22:30 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
KongMagical MirrorsForma.T invites MK12:30 - 13:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
DC SalasMagical MirrorsForma.T invites MK13:30 - 14:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
ArchesMagical MirrorsForma.T invites MK14:30 - 15:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Surfing LeonsMagical MirrorsForma.T invites MK15:30 - 16:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
HuxleyMagical MirrorsForma.T invites MK16:30 - 18:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Pete TongMagical MirrorsForma.T invites MK18:00 - 19:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
MKMagical MirrorsForma.T invites MK19:30 - 21:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Route 94Magical MirrorsForma.T invites MK21:00 - 22:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Bob MosesMagical MirrorsForma.T invites MK22:30 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
DavoodiWind StageBarong Family12:30 - 13:1526 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Mike CervelloWind StageBarong Family13:15 - 14:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
San HoloWind StageBarong Family14:00 - 14:4526 July2015SundayWeekend 1
VicetoneWind StageBarong Family14:45 - 15:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Jebroer ft. Stepherd & SkintoWind StageBarong Family15:30 - 16:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
CesqeauxWind StageBarong Family16:00 - 17:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
MoksiWind StageBarong Family17:00 - 18:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Dillon FrancisWind StageBarong Family18:00 - 19:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
WiwekWind StageBarong Family19:00 - 20:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Yellow ClawWind StageBarong Family20:00 - 21:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
GTAWind StageBarong Family21:00 - 22:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
HeadhunterzWind StageBarong Family22:00 - 23:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
ROTTERDAM TERROR CORPSWind StageBarong Family23:00 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
DJ Domi RéBamboo OctopusB2B12:00 - 14:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Jackie WhiteBamboo OctopusB2B14:00 - 15:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Day.DinBamboo OctopusB2B15:30 - 16:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Bizarre TribeBamboo OctopusB2B16:30 - 18:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Electro SunBamboo OctopusB2B18:00 - 19:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
FiragaBamboo OctopusB2B19:30 - 21:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Astral ProjectionBamboo OctopusB2B21:00 - 22:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
AstrixBamboo OctopusB2B22:30 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Rafi KhanThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 13:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Nukov & YelmetThe Rave CaveCoincidence13:30 - 15:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:00 - 16:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
A. BrehmeThe Rave CaveCoincidence16:00 - 17:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Steve CopThe Rave CaveCoincidence17:30 - 19:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
SvemirskiThe Rave CaveCoincidence19:00 - 20:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Mirella KroesThe Rave CaveCoincidence20:00 - 21:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
GO!DIVAThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:30 - 23:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
ManoneThe Rave CaveCoincidence23:00 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Sven Van HeesFlowerboatAge of Love12:00 - 13:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
The MackenzieFlowerboatAge of Love13:00 - 14:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Systematic PartsFlowerboatAge of Love14:00 - 15:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Marko de La RoccaFlowerboatAge of Love15:00 - 16:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Youri ParkerFlowerboatAge of Love16:00 - 17:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
QuincyFlowerboatAge of Love17:00 - 18:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Jam El Mar aka Jam & SpoonFlowerboatAge of Love18:00 - 19:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
ZolexFlowerboatAge of Love19:00 - 20:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Joe T VannelliFlowerboatAge of Love20:00 - 21:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Franky JonesFlowerboatAge of Love21:00 - 22:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E. / PushFlowerboatAge of Love22:00 - 23:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
ZzinoFlowerboatAge of Love23:00 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
FrancoisThe ForestPussy Lounge12:00 - 13:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Ronald VThe ForestPussy Lounge13:30 - 14:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
LowriderzThe ForestPussy Lounge14:30 - 15:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Mark with a KThe ForestPussy Lounge15:30 - 16:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Dr RudeThe ForestPussy Lounge16:30 - 17:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
RuthlessThe ForestPussy Lounge17:30 - 18:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
LunaThe ForestPussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
DarkraverThe ForestPussy Lounge19:30 - 20:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Paul ElstakThe ForestPussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
The ViperThe ForestPussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
VinceThe ForestPussy Lounge22:30 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Dave202Mazda Journey IslandPussy Lounge12:30 - 14:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
MathyMazda Journey IslandPussy Lounge14:00 - 15:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Back To Basicz SoundsystemMazda Journey IslandPussy Lounge15:00 - 16:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Kenneth GMazda Journey IslandPussy Lounge16:00 - 17:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
DidrickMazda Journey IslandPussy Lounge17:00 - 18:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Albin MyersMazda Journey IslandPussy Lounge18:00 - 19:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Jay CosmicMazda Journey IslandPussy Lounge19:00 - 20:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Tom SwoonMazda Journey IslandPussy Lounge20:00 - 21:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Julia CarpenterMazda Journey IslandPussy Lounge21:00 - 22:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Steve Romani & The AddictionMazda Journey IslandPussy Lounge22:00 - 23:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
MVMNTDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Christian82Desperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Robbert HumbleDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
GeweltDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:00 - 17:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
GoldfoxDesperados Club StageDesperados Club17:00 - 18:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
De Sluwe VosDesperados Club StageDesperados Club18:00 - 19:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Dominik EulbergDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:30 - 21:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Moonlight MattersDesperados Club StageDesperados Club21:00 - 22:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - SundayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 00:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
ConstLeaf by MastercardLeaf13:00 - 15:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
OzanLeaf by MastercardLeaf15:00 - 16:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
TrashlagoonLeaf by MastercardLeaf16:30 - 17:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Parra For CuvaLeaf by MastercardLeaf17:30 - 18:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Luis del VillarLeaf by MastercardLeaf18:30 - 20:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Barry ForeLeaf by MastercardLeaf20:00 - 21:3026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
YamoLeaf by MastercardLeaf21:30 - 23:0026 July2015SundayWeekend 1
Stu Bru DJ ContestThe GatheringThe Gathering13:30 - 14:3017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
LennergyThe GatheringThe Gathering14:30 - 15:1517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
ConstThe GatheringThe Gathering15:15 - 16:0017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
MylanThe GatheringThe Gathering16:00 - 16:4517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
YamoThe GatheringThe Gathering16:45 - 17:3017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Djaxx & NeurotiqueThe GatheringThe Gathering17:30 - 18:1517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering18:15 - 19:0017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Double PleasureThe GatheringThe Gathering19:00 - 19:4517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
MakasiThe GatheringThe Gathering19:45 - 20:4517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
MegaMenThe GatheringThe Gathering20:45 - 21:3017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonThe GatheringThe Gathering21:30 - 22:1517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
The OddwordThe GatheringThe Gathering22:15 - 23:0017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 23:4517 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
GhostThe GatheringThe Gathering23:45 - 00:3017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering00:30 - 01:0017 July2014ThursdayWeekend 1
Eric PrydzMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
WolfpackMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dirty SouthMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
NERVOMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dada LifeMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
SkrillexMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage21:15 - 22:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage23:30 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Guy JThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends12:30 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
YousefThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends14:00 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
CassyThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends15:30 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
John DigweedThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends17:00 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Marco BaileyThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends18:30 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Adam BeyerThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends20:00 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Loco DiceThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends21:30 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Carl CoxThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends23:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
GarmianiFramestageDim Mak12:30 - 13:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Tony JuniorFramestageDim Mak13:45 - 14:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Keys N KratesFramestageDim Mak14:30 - 15:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The ChainsmokersFramestageDim Mak15:15 - 16:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DeorroFramestageDim Mak16:15 - 17:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
BorgoreFramestageDim Mak17:15 - 18:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Steve AokiFramestageDim Mak18:15 - 19:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Benny BenassiFramestageDim Mak19:45 - 20:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Felix Cartal b2b AutoerotiqueFramestageDim Mak20:45 - 21:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Joachim GarraudFramestageDim Mak21:45 - 22:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DirtyphonicsFramestageDim Mak22:30 - 23:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Yellow ClawFramestageDim Mak23:15 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
CooneFramestageDim Mak00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Kenn ColtThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent12:00 - 13:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent13:30 - 14:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Savage SkullsThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent14:30 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DavoodiThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent15:30 - 16:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Paper DiamondThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent16:30 - 17:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Trippy TurtleThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent17:30 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The PartysquadThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent18:30 - 19:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Zeds DeadThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent19:30 - 20:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DJ SnakeThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent20:30 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
FlosstradamusThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent21:30 - 22:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dillon FrancisThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent22:30 - 23:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DiploThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent23:30 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Rob LowCafé D'AnversParadise12:00 - 13:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Cheap Charly MenCafé D'AnversParadise13:00 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Mark JenkynsCafé D'AnversParadise14:00 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Russ YallopCafé D'AnversParadise15:30 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DixonCafé D'AnversParadise17:00 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
wAFFCafé D'AnversParadise18:30 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Richy AhmedCafé D'AnversParadise20:00 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Art DepartmentCafé D'AnversParadise21:30 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Jamie JonesCafé D'AnversParadise23:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Fast DistanceTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict12:30 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Fred BakerTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict14:00 - 15:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Jorn Van DeynhovenTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict15:00 - 16:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Bryan KearneyTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict16:00 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
KhoMhaTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict17:00 - 18:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Andrew RayelTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict18:00 - 19:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Orjan NilsenTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict19:00 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Paul OakenfoldTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict20:00 - 21:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Menno De JongTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict21:00 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Team 140Tent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict22:00 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Sean TyasTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict23:00 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Max Graham vs ProtocultureTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Larsson ft. Diego RemesTulipCafeina12:00 - 13:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
AudioboulevardTulipCafeina13:00 - 13:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Licious ft. DelafinoTulipCafeina13:45 - 14:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
FunkermanTulipCafeina14:45 - 15:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Phill Da Cunha & Dave LambertTulipCafeina15:45 - 16:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Cemode & SeelenTulipCafeina16:45 - 17:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
AN21TulipCafeina17:45 - 18:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Nico Morano & Jean DelaruTulipCafeina18:45 - 19:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dj Philip & JoeriTulipCafeina19:45 - 20:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Roger SanchezTulipCafeina20:45 - 22:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Disco DascoTulipCafeina22:15 - 23:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The CreamminalsTulipCafeina23:15 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
RomaTulipCafeina00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Michael BeltranFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame12:00 - 13:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
2EmpressFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame13:00 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Double PleasureFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame14:00 - 15:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame15:00 - 16:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Franky RizardoFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame16:00 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Oliver HeldensFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame17:00 - 18:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The Flexican & MC SefFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame18:00 - 19:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
MakasiFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame19:00 - 20:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The OppositesFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame20:30 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
MegaMenFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame21:30 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DiMaroFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame22:00 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
NeonFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame23:00 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
MystiqueFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Kiani & his LegionFlowerboatWe Play House12:00 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
ÂmeFlowerboatWe Play House14:00 - 16:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
George FitzgeraldFlowerboatWe Play House16:30 - 18:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DeetronFlowerboatWe Play House18:00 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
KiNKFlowerboatWe Play House20:00 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
FCL ft. Lady LinnFlowerboatWe Play House22:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
WardTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's12:00 - 16:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DJ Jean ft. Mc BoogsheTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's16:00 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
AtmoZ SoundZTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's17:00 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Johan GielenTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's18:30 - 19:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Rank 1Tent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's19:30 - 20:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DarudeTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's20:30 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Ward vs DoridzieTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's21:30 - 22:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Back In TimeTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's22:30 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Charlie Lownoise and Mental TheoTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's23:00 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Paul ElstakTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Two Times FourBamboo OctopusQult12:30 - 13:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Donnie DarkoBamboo OctopusQult13:30 - 14:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
ArgyBamboo OctopusQult14:30 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DirtcapsBamboo OctopusQult15:30 - 16:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
A*S*Y*SBamboo OctopusQult16:30 - 17:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
The OddwordBamboo OctopusQult17:30 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Geck-OBamboo OctopusQult18:30 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
MightyfoolsBamboo OctopusQult20:00 - 21:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Alex KiddBamboo OctopusQult21:00 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
ACTIBamboo OctopusQult22:00 - 23:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
AudiofreqBamboo OctopusQult23:30 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Double-U vs SkinnieThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing15:30 - 16:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Jean de GandThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:15 - 16:4518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:45 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:30 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:00 - 21:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Funk DThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing21:30 - 22:1518 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:15 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Fred NovaDream IslandLotto12:00 - 14:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
DominicoDream IslandLotto14:00 - 15:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Greg BouvinDream IslandLotto15:00 - 16:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
YamoDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Joey SukiDream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
BlasterzDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
StarkillersDream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
KryderDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Tom StaarDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Steve Romani & The AddictionDream IslandLotto23:00 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Nathan Fix & MeffewDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Robin SchulzDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Tripleks b2b WSSRTDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:30 - 15:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Les MecsDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:30 - 16:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
LexisDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:30 - 17:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
LextravaganzaDesperados Club StageDesperados Club17:30 - 18:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Black TropicsDesperados Club StageDesperados Club18:30 - 19:3018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
BontanDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:30 - 21:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Kill FrenzyDesperados Club StageDesperados Club21:00 - 22:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Michael ThoelenDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Merdan TaplakDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Foxy Lady Ft Mc ElveeDesperados Club StageDesperados Club00:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - FridayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 01:0018 July2014FridayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DeorroMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DyroMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
New World PunxMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
KaskadeMainstageMainstage18:30 - 19:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AfrojackMainstageMainstage19:30 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
NetskyMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
HardwellMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
TiestoMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Hardwell & TiestoMainstageMainstage00:30 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Marc BenjaminThe OperaSuper You & Me12:00 - 13:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
D.O.DThe OperaSuper You & Me13:30 - 14:4519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sandro SilvaThe OperaSuper You & Me14:45 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DVBBSThe OperaSuper You & Me16:00 - 17:1519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
BlasterjaxxThe OperaSuper You & Me17:15 - 18:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeThe OperaSuper You & Me18:30 - 20:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
NeroThe OperaSuper You & Me20:00 - 21:1519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Superman, Spiderman & BatmanThe OperaSuper You & Me21:15 - 22:1519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Knife PartyThe OperaSuper You & Me22:15 - 23:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Pretty LightsThe OperaSuper You & Me23:30 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Mell TierraThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn12:30 - 13:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
D-wayneThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn13:30 - 14:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DubVisionThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn14:30 - 15:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Will SparksThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn15:30 - 16:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sidney SamsonThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn16:30 - 17:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DannicThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn17:30 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Tommy TrashThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn19:00 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Bingo PlayersThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn20:30 - 21:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sander van DoornThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn21:30 - 22:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sander van Doorn b2b Yves VThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn22:30 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn23:00 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
FirebeatzThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn00:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Hermanez b2b Massimo GirardiCafé D'AnversCocoon12:00 - 13:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
JoachimCafé D'AnversCocoon13:00 - 14:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
MartinezCafé D'AnversCocoon14:00 - 15:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Seth TroxlerCafé D'AnversCocoon15:30 - 17:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Maya Jane ColesCafé D'AnversCocoon17:30 - 19:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Premiesku (live)Café D'AnversCocoon19:30 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
PopofCafé D'AnversCocoon20:30 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sven V?§thCafé D'AnversCocoon22:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Jochen MillerTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON12:30 - 13:4519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco VTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON13:45 - 15:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sick IndividualsTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON15:45 - 17:1519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Thomas NewsonTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON17:15 - 18:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AudienTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON18:30 - 19:1519 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Sied van RielTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON19:15 - 21:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON21:00 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Aly & Fila B2B John O'CallaghanTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON23:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
SpacidTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz13:00 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
RebekahTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz15:00 - 16:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Jeff MillsTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz16:30 - 18:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben KlockTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz18:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!zTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz19:00 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Mark BroomTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz20:30 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
PfirterTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz22:00 - 23:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Chris LiebingTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz23:30 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
PhaseTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz13:30 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Station EarthTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz15:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
M&T ft. Mc Mota & Mc AkespeareTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz16:00 - 17:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
MarvelTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz17:00 - 18:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
New DealTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz18:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
LenzmanTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz19:00 - 20:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Ulterior MotiveTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz20:00 - 21:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DillinjaTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz21:00 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Shy Fx ft. Stamina McTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz22:00 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Special Guest: Sub Focus ft. IDTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz23:00 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
GoldieTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz00:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Bollen & FichtnerBamboo OctopusKetaloco12:00 - 14:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Eats EverythingBamboo OctopusKetaloco14:00 - 15:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Don CabronBamboo OctopusKetaloco15:30 - 17:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Hernan CattaneoBamboo OctopusKetaloco17:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CasparBamboo OctopusKetaloco19:00 - 20:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
PleasurekraftBamboo OctopusKetaloco20:00 - 21:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
don SantosBamboo OctopusKetaloco21:30 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
PAN-POTBamboo OctopusKetaloco23:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Josh LasdenFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B12:30 - 13:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
John 00 FlemingFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B13:30 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
NeelixFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B15:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
YahelFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B16:00 - 17:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
TalamascaFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B17:30 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
GMSFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B19:00 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
FiragaFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B20:30 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AstrixFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B22:00 - 23:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
SkaziFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B23:30 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ FireFlowerboatBonzai12:30 - 14:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CPFlowerboatBonzai14:00 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Nico ParisiFlowerboatBonzai15:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Eric Powa BFlowerboatBonzai16:00 - 17:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterFlowerboatBonzai17:00 - 18:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AirwaveFlowerboatBonzai18:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Phi PhiFlowerboatBonzai19:00 - 20:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckFlowerboatBonzai20:00 - 21:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
ZolexFlowerboatBonzai21:00 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj Ghost ft. Mc PyroFlowerboatBonzai22:00 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E PushFlowerboatBonzai23:00 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsFlowerboatBonzai0:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
KutskiFramestageQ-Dance12:30 - 14:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Wasted Penguinz (live)FramestageQ-Dance14:30 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
WildstylezFramestageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Atmozfears (live)FramestageQ-Dance16:00 - 16:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Psyko PunkzFramestageQ-Dance16:30 - 17:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartFramestageQ-Dance17:30 - 18:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
FrontlinerFramestageQ-Dance18:30 - 19:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CooneFramestageQ-Dance19:30 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
NoisecontrollersFramestageQ-Dance20:30 - 21:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxFramestageQ-Dance21:30 - 22:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Endymion b2b FrequencerzFramestageQ-Dance22:30 - 23:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Angerfist (live)FramestageQ-Dance23:30 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Partyraiser ft Mc SycoFramestageQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Basement SoundsThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend12:00 - 14:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson ft. CoinThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend14:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CommonphaseThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:00 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend20:30 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Luca Barassi & FréThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Kaz JamesDream IslandLotto12:00 - 13:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CooperDream IslandLotto13:00 - 14:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Adam De GreatDream IslandLotto14:00 - 16:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Thomas NewsonDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Pierce FultonDream IslandLotto17:00 - 18:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
DBNDream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Ashley WallbridgeDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
FelgukDream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Gregori KlosmanDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Reygel & PeriDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
RebelDream IslandLotto23:00 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
MophitoDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
OjekDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
BeauhauseDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Maxim LanyDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
GeweltDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:30 - 17:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Michael MidnightDesperados Club StageDesperados Club17:30 - 19:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
CompuphonicDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:00 - 20:3019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
GoldfoxDesperados Club StageDesperados Club20:30 - 22:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
SolinaDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Jacck The DJDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Prinz of DarknessDesperados Club StageDesperados Club00:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - SaturdayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 01:0019 July2014SaturdayWeekend 1
AN21 & Max VangeliMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
R3habMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
KrewellaMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
W&WMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:1520 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage19:15 - 20:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
3 Are LegendMainstageMainstage23:30 - 23:5020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
PierreThe OperaDave Clarke presents12:30 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
HeidiThe OperaDave Clarke presents14:00 - 15:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Octave One (Live)The OperaDave Clarke presents15:30 - 16:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Marcel FenglerThe OperaDave Clarke presents16:30 - 18:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Green VelvetThe OperaDave Clarke presents18:30 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Vitalic (live)The OperaDave Clarke presents20:00 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Paul Kalkbrenner (Live)The OperaDave Clarke presents21:00 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeThe OperaDave Clarke presents22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Dave TillThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House13:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
IbranovskiThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House14:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
TujamoThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Alvaro ft. MC KC JonesThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
MoguaiThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Ummet OzcanThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House18:00 - 19:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
RegiThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House19:00 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House20:00 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
RedfooThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House21:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House22:00 - 23:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House23:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Bella SarrisCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS12:00 - 13:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Marc FaengerCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS13:30 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Joran van PolCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS15:00 - 16:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Ida EngbergCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS16:30 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Paco OsunaCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS18:00 - 19:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Maceo PlexCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS19:30 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
GaiserCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS21:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Richie HawtinCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS22:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateFramestageLegends of Trance13:00 - 14:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzFramestageLegends of Trance14:30 - 16:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Makus Schulz B2B Cosmic GateFramestageLegends of Trance16:30 - 17:1520 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzFramestageLegends of Trance17:15 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Paul van DykFramestageLegends of Trance22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
FlapjackersBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends12:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The Martinez BrothersBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends14:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Inland KnightsBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends16:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Hot Since 82Bamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends18:00 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
DJ Sneak b2b Mark FarinaBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends20:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Derrick CarterBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends22:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Bad DancerTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T12:00 - 13:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
JuniorTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T13:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Sound Pellegrino Thermal TeamTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T14:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Boston BunTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Surfing LeonsTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
SkreamTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T17:00 - 18:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Busy PTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T18:30 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Erol AlkanTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T20:00 - 21:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
KolomboTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T21:30 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The MagicianTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Point.BlankFlowerboatDaily Dubstep13:30 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The OffendersFlowerboatDaily Dubstep15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
After 12FlowerboatDaily Dubstep16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
NGA SoundFlowerboatDaily Dubstep17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Nicon & Mc SwiftFlowerboatDaily Dubstep18:00 - 19:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
North BaseFlowerboatDaily Dubstep19:00 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
MurdockFlowerboatDaily Dubstep20:00 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
NadusFlowerboatDaily Dubstep21:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
EmalkayFlowerboatDaily Dubstep22:00 - 23:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
RuskoFlowerboatDaily Dubstep23:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
DIMMIFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends12:00 - 13:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
CleavageFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends13:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Nico PuschFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends14:00 - 15:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
WankelmutFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends15:30 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
KlingandeFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
LexerFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends18:00 - 19:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Alle FarbenFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends19:30 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
BakermatFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends21:00 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Tube & BergerFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
CosmoTulipAge of Love12:00 - 13:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Fred NasenTulipAge of Love13:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The MackenzieTulipAge of Love14:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Youri ParkerTulipAge of Love15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Marko de La RoccaTulipAge of Love16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
QuincyTulipAge of Love17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Olivier PietersTulipAge of Love18:00 - 19:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
JaydeeTulipAge of Love19:00 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Carat Trax (live)TulipAge of Love20:00 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Da HoolTulipAge of Love21:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Push (Live)TulipAge of Love22:00 - 23:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Franky JonesTulipAge of Love23:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
GolsThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The Jelly BelliesThe Rave CaveCoincidence14:00 - 15:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Yannick RobynsThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:30 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Esther DuijnThe Rave CaveCoincidence17:00 - 18:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
SvemirskiThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:30 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence20:00 - 21:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
TrixyThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:30 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
RedheadThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
GiocatoriTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge12:00 - 13:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Dr. PhunkTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge13:30 - 14:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
AkyraTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge14:30 - 15:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Massiv & The RebelTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge15:30 - 16:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
RuthlessTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge16:30 - 17:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
BalisticTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge17:30 - 18:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
DarkraverTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Paul ElstakTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge19:30 - 20:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
KorsakoffTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Mental TheoTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Evil ActivitiesTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge22:30 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
X-ianDream IslandLotto12:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Delafino vs Niels FeijenDream IslandLotto14:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Albert NeveDream IslandLotto15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Plastik FunkDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Tom LeclercqDream IslandLotto17:00 - 18:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Stafford BrothersDream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Jay HardwayDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
HIIODream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Mr Moustache vs Smith DavisDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Jules XDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Lucy Fox A LotDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Hush HefnerDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
FeestDjRuudDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
SkyveDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:00 - 17:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
The WhateversDesperados Club StageDesperados Club17:30 - 19:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
TLPDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:00 - 20:3020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Laston & GeoDesperados Club StageDesperados Club20:30 - 22:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Survivor Tag TeamDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Hindu Radio Dj'sDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - SundayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 00:0020 July2014SundayWeekend 1
TripleksThe GatheringThe Gathering13:30 - 14:3024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
ConstThe GatheringThe Gathering14:30 - 15:1524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Dave BrodyThe GatheringThe Gathering15:15 - 16:0024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
NiobeatThe GatheringThe Gathering16:00 - 16:4524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
LiciousThe GatheringThe Gathering16:45 - 17:3024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Djaxx & NeurotiqueThe GatheringThe Gathering17:30 - 18:1524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
GoldfoxThe GatheringThe Gathering18:15 - 19:0024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering19:00 - 19:4524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Mumbai ScienceThe GatheringThe Gathering19:45 - 20:4524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Raving GeorgeThe GatheringThe Gathering20:45 - 21:3024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Mystique & NeonThe GatheringThe Gathering21:30 - 22:1524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
NicolazThe GatheringThe Gathering22:15 - 23:0024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
MurdockThe GatheringThe Gathering23:00 - 23:4524 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
WolfpackThe GatheringThe Gathering23:45 - 00:3024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike & Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering00:30 - 01:0024 July2014ThursdayWeekend 2
Eric PrydzMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DannicMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
NERVOMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DiploMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Martin GarrixMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Yves VMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
AviciiMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage21:15 - 22:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Knife PartyMainstageMainstage23:30 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Jon RundellThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends12:30 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Just Be (Bushwacka!)The OperaCarl Cox & Friends14:00 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Marco BaileyThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends15:30 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Nicole MoudaberThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends17:00 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
UmekThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends18:30 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Loco DiceThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends20:00 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Adam BeyerThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends21:30 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Carl CoxThe OperaCarl Cox & Friends23:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Tony JuniorFramestageDim Mak12:45 - 13:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Uberjak'dFramestageDim Mak13:45 - 14:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Keys N KratesFramestageDim Mak14:45 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Joachim GarraudFramestageDim Mak15:30 - 16:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
CarnageFramestageDim Mak16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Felix Cartal b2b AutoerotiqueFramestageDim Mak16:15 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Steve AokiFramestageDim Mak18:00 - 19:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Benny BenassiFramestageDim Mak19:30 - 20:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
BorgoreFramestageDim Mak20:30 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The ChainsmokersFramestageDim Mak21:30 - 22:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DirtyphonicsFramestageDim Mak22:30 - 23:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Yellow ClawFramestageDim Mak23:15 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
CooneFramestageDim Mak00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Peter LutsThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent12:00 - 13:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Tom LeclercqThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent13:30 - 14:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Savage SkullsThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent14:30 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Paper DiamondThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent15:30 - 16:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DavoodiThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent16:30 - 17:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Trippy TurtleThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent17:30 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The PartysquadThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent18:30 - 19:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Zeds DeadThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent19:30 - 20:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
FlosstradamusThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent20:30 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Dillon FrancisThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent21:30 - 22:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DJ SnakeThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent22:30 - 23:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DiploThe Garden of MadnessMad Decent23:30 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
FlatFishCafé D'AnversParadise12:00 - 13:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Zoet & HartelijkCafé D'AnversParadise13:00 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Mark JenkynsCafé D'AnversParadise14:00 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
wAFFCafé D'AnversParadise15:30 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Russ YallopCafé D'AnversParadise17:00 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Richy AhmedCafé D'AnversParadise18:30 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DixonCafé D'AnversParadise20:00 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Art DepartmentCafé D'AnversParadise21:30 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Jamie JonesCafé D'AnversParadise23:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Fred BakerTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict12:30 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
MaRLoTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict14:00 - 15:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Menno De JongTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict15:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Bryan KearneyTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
OmniaTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict17:00 - 18:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Andrew RayelTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict18:00 - 19:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Orjan NilsenTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict19:00 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Paul OakenfoldTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict20:00 - 21:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Jorn Van DeynhovenTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict21:00 - 22:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Team 140Tent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict22:00 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Sean TyasTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict23:00 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Max Graham vs ProtocultureTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceTranceaddict00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
A-Tom-x ft. Mike BTulipCafeina12:00 - 13:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
AudioboulevardTulipCafeina13:00 - 13:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
2DirtyTulipCafeina13:45 - 14:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
FunkermanTulipCafeina14:45 - 15:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Phill Da Cunha & Dave LambertTulipCafeina15:45 - 16:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Cemode & SeelenTulipCafeina16:45 - 17:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Max VangeliTulipCafeina17:45 - 18:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Mr Grammy & Dj LiciousTulipCafeina18:45 - 19:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Dj Philip & JoeriTulipCafeina19:45 - 20:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Roger SanchezTulipCafeina20:45 - 22:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Disco DascoTulipCafeina22:15 - 23:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The CreamminalsTulipCafeina23:15 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
RomaTulipCafeina00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
NexuzFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame12:00 - 13:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Oliver HeldensFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame13:00 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
2EmpressFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame14:00 - 15:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
KygoFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame15:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Franky RizardoFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
AmroFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame17:00 - 18:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The Flexican & MC SefFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame18:00 - 19:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Florian PicassoFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame19:00 - 19:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
MakasiFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame19:45 - 20:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The OppositesFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame20:30 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
MegaMenFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame21:30 - 22:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DiMaroFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame22:00 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
NeonFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame23:00 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
MystiqueFuture Magical Mirrors StageBlue Flame00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Kiani & his LegionFlowerboatWe Play House12:00 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
KiNKFlowerboatWe Play House14:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
FCL ft. Lady LinnFlowerboatWe Play House16:00 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
ÂmeFlowerboatWe Play House18:30 - 21:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DeetronFlowerboatWe Play House21:00 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
George FitzgeraldFlowerboatWe Play House23:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
WardTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's12:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DJ Jean ft. Mc BoogsheTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
AtmoZ SoundZTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's17:00 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Johan GielenTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's18:30 - 19:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Rank 1Tent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's19:30 - 20:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DarudeTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's20:30 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Ward vs DoridzieTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's21:30 - 22:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Back In TimeTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's22:30 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Paul ElstakTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's23:00 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Charlie Lownoise and Mental TheoTent Stage behind MainstageI love the 90's00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Two Times FourBamboo OctopusQult12:30 - 13:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Donnie DarkoBamboo OctopusQult13:30 - 14:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
ArgyBamboo OctopusQult14:30 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DirtcapsBamboo OctopusQult15:30 - 16:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
A*S*Y*SBamboo OctopusQult16:30 - 17:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
The OddwordBamboo OctopusQult17:30 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Geck-OBamboo OctopusQult18:30 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
MightyfoolsBamboo OctopusQult20:00 - 21:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Alex KiddBamboo OctopusQult21:00 - 22:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
ACTIBamboo OctopusQult22:00 - 23:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
AudiofreqBamboo OctopusQult23:30 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Double-U vs SkinnieThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing15:30 - 16:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Jean de GandThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:15 - 16:4525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:45 - 18:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:30 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:00 - 21:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Funk DThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing21:30 - 22:1525 July2014FridayWeekend 2
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox-D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:15 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Barry Fore vs Frederick StoneDream IslandLotto12:00 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Ben BastionDream IslandLotto14:00 - 15:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
JetlagDream IslandLotto15:00 - 16:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Alvar & MillasDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
HelenaDream IslandLotto17:00 - 18:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Bridges for Music pr. Lavish 189Dream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
ShaanDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
BassjackersDream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Albin MyersDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Michael WoodsDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Stockholm SyndromeDream IslandLotto23:00 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
PoldooreDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
PeregrineDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Kong & GrattsDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Bafana & BrominDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:30 - 16:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Raffa CielloDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:30 - 18:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
CompuphonicDesperados Club StageDesperados Club18:00 - 19:3025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Robin SchulzDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:30 - 21:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
BorealisDesperados Club StageDesperados Club21:00 - 22:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Kill FrenzyDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
SolinaDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Foxy Lady Ft Mc ElveeDesperados Club StageDesperados Club00:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Radio Ultra Modern - FridayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 01:0025 July2014FridayWeekend 2
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
CarnageMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
ChuckieMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Above & BeyondMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Romeo BlancoMainstageMainstage18:30 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
KaskadeMainstageMainstage19:30 - 20:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
NetskyMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
AlessoMainstageMainstage21:30 - 22:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
HardwellMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
TiestoMainstageMainstage23:30 - 00:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Hardwell & TiestoMainstageMainstage00:30 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
ReveroThe OperaSuper You & Me12:00 - 13:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Tom SwoonThe OperaSuper You & Me13:30 - 14:4526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Sandro SilvaThe OperaSuper You & Me14:45 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BlasterjaxxThe OperaSuper You & Me16:00 - 17:1526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
DVBBSThe OperaSuper You & Me17:15 - 18:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Laidback LukeThe OperaSuper You & Me18:30 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Martin SolveigThe OperaSuper You & Me20:00 - 21:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Superman, Spiderman & BatmanThe OperaSuper You & Me21:30 - 22:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
NeroThe OperaSuper You & Me22:30 - 23:4526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BassnectarThe OperaSuper You & Me23:45 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
LoopersThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn12:30 - 13:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Julian JordanThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn13:30 - 14:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Promise LandThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn14:30 - 15:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
FirebeatzThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn15:30 - 16:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Don DiabloThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn16:30 - 17:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
DyroThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn17:30 - 19:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Tommy TrashThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn19:00 - 20:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Bingo PlayersThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn20:30 - 21:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves VThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn21:30 - 22:4526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Sander van DoornThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn22:45 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
MAKJThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions vs. Doorn0:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
WhizzCafé D'AnversCocoon12:00 - 13:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
PrinzCafé D'AnversCocoon13:00 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Dorian PaicCafé D'AnversCocoon14:00 - 15:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Julien Bracht (live)Café D'AnversCocoon15:30 - 16:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ilario AlicanteCafé D'AnversCocoon16:30 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
VisionquestCafé D'AnversCocoon18:00 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ellen AllienCafé D'AnversCocoon20:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Sven V?§thCafé D'AnversCocoon22:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Jochen MillerTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON12:30 - 13:4526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Marco VTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON13:45 - 15:1526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Adrian LuxTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON15:15 - 16:4526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
AudienTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON16:45 - 18:1526 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Jacob Van HageTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON18:15 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Sied van RielTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON19:30 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ferry CorstenTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON21:00 - 23:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Aly & Fila B2B John O'CallaghanTulipFerry Corsten Pr. FULL ON23:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
SpacidTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz13:00 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
RebekahTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz15:00 - 16:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Chris LiebingTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz16:30 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
James RuskinTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz18:00 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
SlamTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz19:30 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Kr!zTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz21:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ben KlockTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz22:00 - 23:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Jeff MillsTent Stage behind Mainstagekozzmozz23:30 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
DConvictTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz13:30 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
HypoxiaTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz15:00 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Tito & Echo VirusTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz16:00 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Shy Fx ft. Stamina McTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz17:00 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
JubeiTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz18:00 - 19:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Cedex & Higher Underground ft. 3XBTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz19:00 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
One87 & Mc MushTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz20:00 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ant TC1Tent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz21:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Ed Rush B2B OpticalTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz22:00 - 23:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Special Guest: Sub Focus ft. IDTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz23:00 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
GoldieTent Stage @ Dreamville EntranceStar Warz00:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Sébastien Miotti & RamioulBamboo OctopusKetaloco12:00 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Nico MoranoBamboo OctopusKetaloco14:00 - 15:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Eats EverythingBamboo OctopusKetaloco15:30 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
PleasurekraftBamboo OctopusKetaloco17:00 - 18:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
don SantosBamboo OctopusKetaloco18:30 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
PAN-POTBamboo OctopusKetaloco19:30 - 21:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Caspar & Don CabronBamboo OctopusKetaloco21:30 - 23:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Hernan CattaneoBamboo OctopusKetaloco23:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Jackie White vs NorionFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B12:30 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
GMSFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B14:00 - 15:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
YahelFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B15:30 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Vibe TribeFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B17:00 - 18:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
TalamascaFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B18:30 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Firaga vs SynsunFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B20:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BlissFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B22:00 - 23:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
SkaziFuture Magical Mirrors StageB2B23:30 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BountyhunterFlowerboatBonzai12:30 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
CPFlowerboatBonzai14:00 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Nico ParisiFlowerboatBonzai15:00 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Eric Powa BFlowerboatBonzai16:00 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Franky KloeckFlowerboatBonzai17:00 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Phi PhiFlowerboatBonzai18:00 - 19:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
AirwaveFlowerboatBonzai19:00 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Dj Ghost ft. Mc PyroFlowerboatBonzai20:00 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
ZolexFlowerboatBonzai21:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Yves DeruyterFlowerboatBonzai22:00 - 23:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
M.I.K.E PushFlowerboatBonzai23:00 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Bonzai All StarsFlowerboatBonzai00:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
KutskiFramestageQ-Dance12:30 - 13:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Mark with a KFramestageQ-Dance13:30 - 14:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Wasted Penguinz (live)FramestageQ-Dance14:30 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
WildstylezFramestageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Atmozfears (live)FramestageQ-Dance16:00 - 16:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Psyko PunkzFramestageQ-Dance16:30 - 17:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Brennan HeartFramestageQ-Dance17:30 - 18:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
FrontlinerFramestageQ-Dance18:30 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Coone ft. Hard DriverFramestageQ-Dance19:30 - 20:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
NoisecontrollersFramestageQ-Dance20:30 - 21:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
ZatoxFramestageQ-Dance21:30 - 22:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Endymion b2b Ran-DFramestageQ-Dance22:30 - 23:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Angerfist (live)FramestageQ-Dance23:30 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Partyraiser ft Mc SycoFramestageQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson ft. CoinThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend12:00 - 13:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
MathyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend13:30 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Luca Barassii & SeelenThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend15:00 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:00 - 19:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Greg Lamore vs Jay Lee Hudson ft. CoinThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
FreaquencyThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend22:00 - 23:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Many MooreThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend23:30 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
MophitoDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
OjekDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BeauhauseDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
GoldfoxDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
GeweltDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:30 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Oliver $Desperados Club StageDesperados Club18:00 - 19:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
BontanDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:30 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Michael MidnightDesperados Club StageDesperados Club21:00 - 22:3026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
LeesaDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:30 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Captain FlashDesperados Club StageDesperados Club00:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Dux & Mr. DumDream IslandLotto12:00 - 14:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
PresskitDream IslandLotto14:00 - 15:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Tom & JameDream IslandLotto15:00 - 16:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Martin Volt & Quentin StateDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Kill The BuzzDream IslandLotto17:00 - 18:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Julian CalorDream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Joey DaleDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Jacob LiedholmDream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Syn ColeDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Vato Gonzalez ft. Mc TjenDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Lucien FoortDream IslandLotto23:00 - 00:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
Radio Ultra Modern - SaturdayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 01:0026 July2014SaturdayWeekend 2
AN21 & Max VangeliMainstageMainstage12:00 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
R3habMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
KrewellaMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
W&WMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:1527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage19:15 - 20:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
David GuettaMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
3 Are LegendMainstageMainstage23:30 - 23:5027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
PierreThe OperaDave Clarke presents12:30 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Gregor TresherThe OperaDave Clarke presents14:00 - 15:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Seth TroxlerThe OperaDave Clarke presents15:30 - 17:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Octave One (Live)The OperaDave Clarke presents17:30 - 18:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Green VelvetThe OperaDave Clarke presents18:30 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Vitalic (live)The OperaDave Clarke presents20:00 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Paul Kalkbrenner (Live)The OperaDave Clarke presents21:00 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dave ClarkeThe OperaDave Clarke presents22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
BoostedkidsThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House13:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dave TillThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House14:00 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Ale MoraThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
TwoloudThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Bassjackers b2b ShermanologyThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
RegiThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House18:00 - 19:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Fedde Le GrandThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House19:00 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Martin GarrixThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House20:00 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
RedfooThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House21:00 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House22:00 - 23:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
WolfpackThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House23:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
SmosCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS12:00 - 13:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Marco FaraoneCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS13:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
DimitriCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS14:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
tINICafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS16:00 - 17:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Better Lost than StupidCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS17:30 - 19:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Josh WinkCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS19:30 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Maceo PlexCafé D'AnversRichie Hawtin presents MINUS22:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Cosmic GateFramestageLegends of Trance13:00 - 14:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Markus SchulzFramestageLegends of Trance14:30 - 16:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Makus Schulz B2B Cosmic GateFramestageLegends of Trance16:30 - 17:1527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Markus SchulzFramestageLegends of Trance17:15 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Paul van DykFramestageLegends of Trance22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
J.FernandesBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends12:00 - 13:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dejan MilicevicBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends13:00 - 14:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Mark ReeveBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends14:30 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Huma Noyd (Live)Bamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends16:00 - 16:4527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Sam PaganiniBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends16:45 - 18:1527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Gary BeckBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends18:15 - 19:4527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
RushBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends19:45 - 21:1527 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Marco RemusBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends21:15 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Fatima HajjiBamboo OctopusDerrick Carter presents Family & Friends22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Bad DancerTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T12:00 - 13:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
JuniorTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T13:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Sound Pellegrino Thermal TeamTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T14:00 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Boston BunTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Surfing LeonsTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
SkreamTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T17:00 - 18:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Busy PTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T18:30 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Erol AlkanTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T20:00 - 21:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Lou Lou PlayersTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T21:30 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
The MagicianTent Stage behind MainstageForma.T22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
CleavageFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends12:00 - 13:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
DIMMIFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends13:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
KlingandeFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends14:00 - 15:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Nico PuschFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends15:30 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
LexerFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
WankelmutFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends18:00 - 19:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Alle FarbenFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends19:30 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
BakermatFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends21:00 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Tube & BergerFuture Magical Mirrors StageBakermat & Friends22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
ThumezFlowerboatDaily Dubstep13:30 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
PrimateFlowerboatDaily Dubstep15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
ARtroniksFlowerboatDaily Dubstep16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Allspark ft. Mc NiceFlowerboatDaily Dubstep17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
SubreachersFlowerboatDaily Dubstep18:00 - 19:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Icicle b2b ProximaFlowerboatDaily Dubstep19:00 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
DistanceFlowerboatDaily Dubstep20:00 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Mala ft. Son of SelahFlowerboatDaily Dubstep21:00 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
EmalkayFlowerboatDaily Dubstep22:00 - 23:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
RuskoFlowerboatDaily Dubstep23:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
CosmoTulipAge of Love12:00 - 13:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Fred NasenTulipAge of Love13:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
The MackenzieTulipAge of Love14:00 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Youri ParkerTulipAge of Love15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Marko de La RoccaTulipAge of Love16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
QuincyTulipAge of Love17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Olivier PietersTulipAge of Love18:00 - 19:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
JaydeeTulipAge of Love19:00 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Carat Trax (live)TulipAge of Love20:00 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Da HoolTulipAge of Love21:00 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Push (Live)TulipAge of Love22:00 - 23:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Franky JonesTulipAge of Love23:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
GolsThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Yentl.The Rave CaveCoincidence14:00 - 15:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
PhilogreszThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:30 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Miss SunshineThe Rave CaveCoincidence17:00 - 18:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
SvemirskiThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:30 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence20:00 - 21:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
TrixyThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:30 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Jeroen SearchThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
GiocatoriTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge12:00 - 13:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dr. PhunkTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge13:30 - 14:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
AkyraTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge14:30 - 15:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Massiv & The RebelTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge15:30 - 16:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
RuthlessTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge16:30 - 17:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
BalisticTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge17:30 - 18:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
DarkraverTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge18:30 - 19:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Paul ElstakTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge19:30 - 20:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
KorsakoffTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge20:30 - 21:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Mental TheoTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge21:30 - 22:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Evil ActivitiesTent Stage @ Dreamville EntrancePussy Lounge22:30 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Steve Montoya & ChristianDream IslandLotto12:00 - 14:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dj JuniorDream IslandLotto14:00 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Mark UrsaDream IslandLotto15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Mario FischettiDream IslandLotto16:00 - 17:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Dave LambertDream IslandLotto17:00 - 18:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Henrik BDream IslandLotto18:00 - 19:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Daddy's GrooveDream IslandLotto19:00 - 20:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Julia CarpenterDream IslandLotto20:00 - 21:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
GlowinthedarkDream IslandLotto21:00 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
NicolazDream IslandLotto22:00 - 23:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Lucy Fox A LotDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Soul ShakersDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:30 - 15:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
FeestDjRuudDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
The WhateversDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:00 - 17:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
DavidovDesperados Club StageDesperados Club17:30 - 19:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Merdan TaplakDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:00 - 20:3027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
TLPDesperados Club StageDesperados Club20:30 - 22:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
MurdockDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Ghent BangersDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Radio Ultra Modern - SundayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 00:0027 July2014SundayWeekend 2
Ricardo FThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
BawserThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
MC MarxmanThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
RooC AudioThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
Kids At The TurntableThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
MylanThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
NiobeatThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
Jerry MayThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
NeonThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
MystiqueThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
Raving GeorgeThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
The OddwordThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
MurdockThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
Sound of StereoThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeThe GatheringThe Gathering - 25 July2013ThursdayWeekend 1
NO_IDMainstageMainstage12:15 - 13:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstageMainstage13:30 - 15:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
NervoMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
ARTYMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Otto KnowsMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
HardwellMainstageMainstage19:30 - 21:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Sebastian IngrossoMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
TiestoMainstageMainstage22:30 - 00:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
MystiqueThe Garden of MadnessBlue Flame invites Jacked12:15 - 13:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
The OddwordThe Garden of MadnessBlue Flame invites Jacked13:30 - 14:4526 July2013FridayWeekend 1
MakasiThe Garden of MadnessBlue Flame invites Jacked14:45 - 16:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Bobby Burns b2b Leroy StylesThe Garden of MadnessBlue Flame invites Jacked16:00 - 17:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Bassjackers b2b ApsterThe Garden of MadnessBlue Flame invites Jacked17:00 - 18:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
RedfooThe Garden of MadnessBlue Flame invites Jacked18:00 - 19:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
R3habThe Garden of MadnessBlue Flame invites Jacked19:00 - 20:1526 July2013FridayWeekend 1
AfrojackThe Garden of MadnessBlue Flame invites Jacked20:15 - 22:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
ShermanologyThe Garden of MadnessBlue Flame invites Jacked22:00 - 23:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Sidney SamsonThe Garden of MadnessBlue Flame invites Jacked23:00 - 00:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
QuintinoThe Garden of MadnessBlue Flame invites Jacked00:00 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Jon RundellButterfly StageCarl Cox & Friends12:30 - 14:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Uto KaremButterfly StageCarl Cox & Friends14:00 - 15:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
YousefButterfly StageCarl Cox & Friends15:30 - 17:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
John DigweedButterfly StageCarl Cox & Friends17:00 - 18:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Marco BaileyButterfly StageCarl Cox & Friends18:30 - 20:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Marco CarolaButterfly StageCarl Cox & Friends20:00 - 21:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Loco DiceButterfly StageCarl Cox & Friends21:30 - 23:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Carl CoxButterfly StageCarl Cox & Friends23:00 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Army of The UniverseUnknownDim Mak12:30 - 12:5026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Dan SenaUnknownDim Mak12:50 - 13:2026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
PeaceTreatyUnknownDim Mak13:20 - 13:5026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
BotnekUnknownDim Mak13:50 - 14:2026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Dzeko & TorresUnknownDim Mak14:20 - 14:5026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
JidaxUnknownDim Mak14:50 - 15:2026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
South CentralUnknownDim Mak15:20 - 15:5026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
DeorroUnknownDim Mak15:50 - 16:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Joachim GarraudUnknownDim Mak16:30 - 17:2026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
CarnageUnknownDim Mak17:20 - 18:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Steve AokiUnknownDim Mak18:00 - 19:2026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Dj PierreUnknownDim Mak19:20 - 19:5026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Sound of StereoUnknownDim Mak19:50 - 20:3526 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Felix CartalUnknownDim Mak20:35 - 21:2026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
AutoerotiqueUnknownDim Mak21:20 - 22:0526 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Angger DimasUnknownDim Mak22:05 - 22:5026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
DatsikUnknownDim Mak22:50 - 23:4026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Dirtyphonics Dj setUnknownDim Mak23:40 - 00:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
TAIUnknownDim Mak00:30 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
HermanezCafé D'AnversParadise12:00 - 13:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
PrinzCafé D'AnversParadise13:00 - 14:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
wAFFCafé D'AnversParadise14:00 - 15:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Russ YallopCafé D'AnversParadise15:30 - 17:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Richy AhmedCafé D'AnversParadise17:00 - 18:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Craig RichardsCafé D'AnversParadise18:30 - 20:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Infinity InkCafé D'AnversParadise20:00 - 21:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Art DepartmentCafé D'AnversParadise21:30 - 23:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Jamie JonesCafé D'AnversParadise23:00 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzUnknownMarkus Schulz13:00 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Folie DouceUnknownMarkus Schulz12:00 - 13:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Cream DreamUnknownMarkus Schulz13:30 - 15:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
goldFFinchUnknownMarkus Schulz15:00 - 16:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Para One (live)UnknownMarkus Schulz16:00 - 17:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Feadz & KitoUnknownMarkus Schulz17:00 - 18:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Digitalism (dj set)UnknownMarkus Schulz18:30 - 20:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Miss Kittin (live)UnknownMarkus Schulz20:00 - 21:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
CrookersUnknownMarkus Schulz21:00 - 22:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Surfing LeonsUnknownMarkus Schulz22:30 - 00:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Bad DancerUnknownMarkus Schulz00:00 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Jackie White vs NorionUnknownForma.T13:00 - 15:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
NeelixUnknownForma.T15:00 - 16:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
John 00 FlemingUnknownForma.T16:00 - 17:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
BitkitUnknownForma.T17:30 - 18:4526 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Bizzare ContactUnknownForma.T18:45 - 20:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Firaga vs SynsunUnknownForma.T20:00 - 22:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
AstrixUnknownForma.T22:00 - 23:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Infected MushroomUnknownForma.T23:30 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
BawserUnknownB2B13:00 - 15:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Point.BlankUnknownB2B15:00 - 17:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
SyndaesiaUnknownB2B17:00 - 18:4526 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Dj BL3NDUnknownB2B18:45 - 19:4526 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Jaguar SkillsUnknownB2B19:45 - 21:1526 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Alex MetricUnknownB2B21:15 - 22:4526 July2013FridayWeekend 1
CarnageUnknownB2B22:45 - 23:4526 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Koan SoundUnknownB2B23:45 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Locked GrooveFlowerboatWe Play House12:00 - 14:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
DixonFlowerboatWe Play House14:00 - 16:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
FCLFlowerboatWe Play House16:00 - 18:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Levon VincentFlowerboatWe Play House18:00 - 20:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
BicepFlowerboatWe Play House20:00 - 21:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Soul ClapFlowerboatWe Play House21:30 - 23:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Todd TerjeFlowerboatWe Play House23:00 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
ArgySpider StageQ - Dance12:00 - 13:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Davoodi & BestienSpider StageQ - Dance13:30 - 14:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Mark with a KSpider StageQ - Dance14:30 - 15:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
OutlanderSpider StageQ - Dance15:30 - 16:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
AudiofreqSpider StageQ - Dance16:30 - 18:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
OmegatypezSpider StageQ - Dance18:00 - 19:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
AdrenalizeSpider StageQ - Dance19:00 - 20:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
FrontlinerSpider StageQ - Dance20:30 - 22:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Psyko PunkzSpider StageQ - Dance22:00 - 23:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
HeadhunterzSpider StageQ - Dance23:00 - 00:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
B - Front & Ran - DSpider StageQ - Dance00:00 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox - D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 16:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Jean de GandThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:00 - 16:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox - D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:30 - 18:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:00 - 20:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:00 - 22:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
DJ P Jay & DJ Vox - D & DJ Barto & DJ LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:00 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
LumberjackDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
SupreemsDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Cursed PDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
FaisalDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
BakermatDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:30 - 18:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Mike MagoDesperados Club StageDesperados Club18:00 - 19:3026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
KiNKDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:30 - 21:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Raoul BelmansDesperados Club StageDesperados Club21:00 - 22:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
GoldfoxDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Viktor BodrovskiDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Captain FlashDesperados Club StageDesperados Club00:00 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Dux & Mr. DumUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest12:30 - 14:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
HIIOUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest14:00 - 15:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
YAMOUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest15:00 - 16:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Mark UrsaUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest16:00 - 17:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
MikkasUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest17:00 - 18:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
BurnsUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest18:00 - 19:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
James EgbertUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest19:00 - 20:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Pascal RothUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest20:00 - 21:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Double PleasureUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest21:00 - 22:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Steve Montoya & ChristianUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest22:00 - 23:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
DelafinoUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest23:00 - 00:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - FridayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern12:00 - 01:0026 July2013FridayWeekend 1
Maxim LanyMainstageMainstage12:15 - 13:1527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
AudienMainstageMainstage13:15 - 14:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Thomas GoldMainstageMainstage14:30 - 15:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
ZeddMainstageMainstage15:30 - 16:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Sander van DoornMainstageMainstage16:30 - 17:4527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
ChuckieMainstageMainstage17:45 - 19:1527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Knife PartyMainstageMainstage19:15 - 20:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
AxwellMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
AviciiMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Armin van BuurenMainstageMainstage23:30 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
MoskaButterfly StageSuper You & Me12:00 - 13:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
La FuenteButterfly StageSuper You & Me13:00 - 14:1527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Sandro SilvaButterfly StageSuper You & Me14:15 - 15:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoButterfly StageSuper You & Me15:30 - 17:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Tommy TrashButterfly StageSuper You & Me17:00 - 18:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeButterfly StageSuper You & Me18:30 - 20:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigButterfly StageSuper You & Me20:00 - 21:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Superman, Ironman & BatmanButterfly StageSuper You & Me21:30 - 22:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Oliver TwiztButterfly StageSuper You & Me23:00 - 00:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Benny BenassiButterfly StageSuper You & Me00:00 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
NauseThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions12:15 - 13:1527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Jacob Van Hage vs LoopersThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions13:15 - 14:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
D - wayneThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions14:00 - 14:4527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
GTAThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions14:45 - 15:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions15:30 - 16:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions16:30 - 17:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Pete TongThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions17:30 - 19:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
FelgukThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions19:00 - 20:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions20:00 - 21:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Sultan & Ned ShepardThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions21:00 - 22:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
AN21 & Max VangeliThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions22:00 - 23:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Eric PrydzThe Garden of MadnessV Sessions23:30 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Patrick SchmidtCafé D'AnversCocoon12:00 - 13:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
SmosCafé D'AnversCocoon13:00 - 14:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Massimo Girardi vs JoachimCafé D'AnversCocoon14:00 - 15:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Ricardo VillalobosCafé D'AnversCocoon15:00 - 17:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Joris VoornCafé D'AnversCocoon17:30 - 19:1527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ W!LDCafé D'AnversCocoon19:15 - 21:2027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Julien Bracht (live)Café D'AnversCocoon21:20 - 22:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Sven VäthCafé D'AnversCocoon22:00 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
FlapjackersUnknownDerrick Carter invites Family and Friends12:30 - 14:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Sven Van HeesUnknownDerrick Carter invites Family and Friends14:00 - 16:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Riva StarrUnknownDerrick Carter invites Family and Friends16:00 - 18:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Kerri chandlerUnknownDerrick Carter invites Family and Friends18:00 - 20:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Derrick Carter vs Mark Farina vs SneakUnknownDerrick Carter invites Family and Friends20:00 - 23:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Masters At WorkUnknownDerrick Carter invites Family and Friends23:00 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
ShogunUnknownFerrry Corsten presents FULL ON12:30 - 14:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Sied van RielUnknownFerrry Corsten presents FULL ON14:00 - 15:1527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
SolarstoneUnknownFerrry Corsten presents FULL ON15:15 - 16:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
W&WUnknownFerrry Corsten presents FULL ON16:30 - 17:4527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Aly & FilaUnknownFerrry Corsten presents FULL ON17:45 - 19:1527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateUnknownFerrry Corsten presents FULL ON19:15 - 20:4527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
John O'CallaghanUnknownFerrry Corsten presents FULL ON20:45 - 22:1527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenUnknownFerrry Corsten presents FULL ON22:15 - 23:4527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Orjan NilsenUnknownFerrry Corsten presents FULL ON23:45 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
SpacidUnknownkozzmozz12:30 - 14:4527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Joseph CapriatiUnknownkozzmozz14:45 - 16:1527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!zUnknownkozzmozz16:15 - 17:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben SimsUnknownkozzmozz17:30 - 19:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Oscar MuleroUnknownkozzmozz19:00 - 20:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
TechnasiaUnknownkozzmozz20:30 - 22:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Adam BeyerUnknownkozzmozz22:00 - 23:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Len FakiUnknownkozzmozz23:30 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
BountyhunterFlowerboatBonzai13:00 - 14:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky JonesFlowerboatBonzai14:00 - 15:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Frank De WulfFlowerboatBonzai15:00 - 16:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Phi - PhiFlowerboatBonzai16:00 - 17:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Nico ParisiFlowerboatBonzai17:00 - 18:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Ramirez (live)FlowerboatBonzai18:30 - 19:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
GhostFlowerboatBonzai19:00 - 20:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckFlowerboatBonzai20:00 - 21:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Hardfloor (live)FlowerboatBonzai21:00 - 21:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves De RuyterFlowerboatBonzai21:30 - 23:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Push (live)FlowerboatBonzai23:00 - 23:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsFlowerboatBonzai23:30 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
KutskiSpider StageQ - Dance12:00 - 13:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Da TweekazSpider StageQ - Dance13:30 - 15:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
CooneSpider StageQ - Dance15:00 - 16:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Hard DriverSpider StageQ - Dance16:30 - 18:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Code BlackSpider StageQ - Dance18:00 - 19:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
ToneshifterzSpider StageQ - Dance19:00 - 20:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
OutbreakSpider StageQ - Dance20:00 - 20:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartSpider StageQ - Dance20:30 - 21:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
AtmozfearsSpider StageQ - Dance21:30 - 22:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
WildstylezSpider StageQ - Dance22:30 - 23:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxSpider StageQ - Dance23:30 - 00:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Gunz for HireSpider StageQ - Dance00:30 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Battery b2b Meddik & Toxidelic ft. Mc MotaUnknownStar Warz12:00 - 12:4527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Dub - Timus SoundsystemUnknownStar Warz12:45 - 13:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Cedex & Higher UndergroundUnknownStar Warz13:30 - 14:1527 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Speedwagon & Stykz b2b AlertUnknownStar Warz14:15 - 15:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Foxy Lady & Mc ElveeUnknownStar Warz15:00 - 16:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj Hype & MC Daddy EarlUnknownStar Warz16:00 - 17:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Fred V & GrafixUnknownStar Warz17:00 - 18:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
S.P.YUnknownStar Warz18:00 - 19:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Tito & Echo Virus b2b James MarvelUnknownStar Warz19:00 - 20:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
One87 & Hookerz ft. Mc MushUnknownStar Warz20:00 - 21:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Ulterior MotiveUnknownStar Warz21:00 - 22:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
The PrototypesUnknownStar Warz22:00 - 23:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Brookes BrothersUnknownStar Warz23:00 - 00:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Delta HeavyUnknownStar Warz00:00 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Bollen & FichtnerUnknownKetaloco12:00 - 13:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Guti (live)UnknownKetaloco13:30 - 14:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Don CabronUnknownKetaloco14:30 - 16:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
SolomunUnknownKetaloco16:00 - 17:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
tINIUnknownKetaloco17:30 - 19:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
don SantosUnknownKetaloco19:00 - 20:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Satoshi TomiieUnknownKetaloco20:30 - 22:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
CasparUnknownKetaloco22:00 - 00:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
dOP (live)UnknownKetaloco00:00 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Niels & JelleThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend12:00 - 18:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
ThimThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend18:00 - 19:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Vinny VolantoThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend19:30 - 21:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Luca BarassiThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend21:00 - 23:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
SeelenThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend23:00 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
MoodprintDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
SolcoDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
TripleksDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
MophitoDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Ed&KimDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:30 - 18:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Yellow ClawDesperados Club StageDesperados Club18:00 - 19:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
MurdockDesperados Club StageDesperados Club19:00 - 20:3027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Soul ShakersDesperados Club StageDesperados Club20:30 - 22:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Les MecsDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
CommonphaseDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Bafana & BrominDesperados Club StageDesperados Club00:00 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Reygel & PeriUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest12:30 - 14:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
CooperUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest14:00 - 15:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Mr Moustache vs Smith DavisUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest15:00 - 16:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Frederick StoneUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest16:00 - 17:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest17:00 - 18:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Dave LambertUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest18:00 - 19:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Nene DasileUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest19:00 - 20:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Promise LandUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest20:00 - 21:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
AlvaroUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest21:00 - 22:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Marko de La RoccaUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest22:00 - 23:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj JoeriUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest23:00 - 00:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - SaturdayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern12:00 - 01:0027 July2013SaturdayWeekend 1
Djaxx & NeurotiqueMainstageMainstage12:00 - 13:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Deniz KoyuMainstageMainstage13:00 - 14:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Joachim GarraudMainstageMainstage14:00 - 15:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Porter RobinsonMainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:1528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage16:15 - 17:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage17:30 - 19:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
David Guetta vs Afrojack vs Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:4528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage22:45 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
DegButterfly StageDave Clarke12:00 - 14:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
HeidiButterfly StageDave Clarke14:00 - 16:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Ben KlockButterfly StageDave Clarke16:00 - 18:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Green VelvetButterfly StageDave Clarke18:00 - 20:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Jeff MillsButterfly StageDave Clarke20:00 - 22:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeButterfly StageDave Clarke22:00 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Dave TillThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch12:00 - 12:4528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
MastiksoulThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch12:45 - 13:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
GlowinthedarkThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch13:30 - 14:1528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Gregori KlosmanThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch14:15 - 15:1528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Nari & MilaniThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch15:15 - 16:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
CazzetteThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch16:00 - 17:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
MoguaiThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch17:00 - 18:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
KaskadeThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch18:00 - 19:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
WolfpackThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch19:00 - 20:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
RegiThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch20:00 - 21:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
ShowtekThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch21:00 - 22:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
ChuckieThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch22:00 - 23:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeThe Garden of MadnessSmash The House vs. The Dirty Dutch23:00 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Bartholomeo vs BPCafé D'AnversMINUS12:00 - 13:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
NSOUNDCafé D'AnversMINUS13:00 - 14:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
HoboCafé D'AnversMINUS14:30 - 16:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Matador (live)Café D'AnversMINUS16:00 - 17:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Maceo PlexCafé D'AnversMINUS17:00 - 19:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Paco OsunaCafé D'AnversMINUS19:00 - 21:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Gaiser (live)Café D'AnversMINUS21:00 - 22:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Richie HawtinCafé D'AnversMINUS22:00 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
PheakFlowerboatProfound Sounds12:00 - 13:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Alix AlvarezFlowerboatProfound Sounds13:00 - 14:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
M A N I K (live)FlowerboatProfound Sounds14:30 - 16:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Zoet & HartelijkFlowerboatProfound Sounds16:00 - 17:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Tale of UsFlowerboatProfound Sounds17:30 - 19:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Josh Wink b2b Davide SquillaceFlowerboatProfound Sounds19:30 - 22:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Marcel DettmannFlowerboatProfound Sounds22:00 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
J.FernandesUnknownKne' Deep12:00 - 13:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Huma NoydUnknownKne' Deep13:30 - 15:1528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
RushUnknownKne' Deep15:15 - 19:1528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Joey BeltramUnknownKne' Deep19:15 - 21:1528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Mauro PicottoUnknownKne' Deep21:15 - 23:1528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Miss DjaxUnknownKne' Deep23:15 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Audio BoulevardUnknownCafeina12:00 - 13:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
2DirtyUnknownCafeina13:00 - 13:4528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Philip & JoeriUnknownCafeina13:45 - 14:4528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Tom Leclercq & Dave LambertUnknownCafeina14:45 - 15:4528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Mr Grammy & Dj LiciousUnknownCafeina15:45 - 16:4528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
StereoclashUnknownCafeina16:45 - 17:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
DannicUnknownCafeina17:30 - 18:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
DyroUnknownCafeina18:30 - 19:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Phill Da Cunha & AlecUnknownCafeina19:30 - 20:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Disco DascoUnknownCafeina20:30 - 22:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
RomaUnknownCafeina22:00 - 23:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Gregor SaltoUnknownCafeina23:00 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Fred NovaUnknownTranceaddict12:30 - 14:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Fast DistanceUnknownTranceaddict14:00 - 15:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Bryan KearneyUnknownTranceaddict15:00 - 16:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Arctic MoonUnknownTranceaddict16:00 - 17:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Indecent NoiseUnknownTranceaddict17:00 - 18:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Paul van DykUnknownTranceaddict18:00 - 19:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
AllureUnknownTranceaddict19:30 - 20:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
TenishiaUnknownTranceaddict20:30 - 21:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Max Graham vs ProtocultureUnknownTranceaddict21:30 - 22:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Andy Moor b2b LangeUnknownTranceaddict22:30 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
ElectrifiedUnknownDaily Dubstep13:00 - 14:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
UndertoneUnknownDaily Dubstep14:00 - 15:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
SubreachersUnknownDaily Dubstep15:00 - 16:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
AFTER 12UnknownDaily Dubstep16:00 - 17:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
NGA SoundUnknownDaily Dubstep17:00 - 18:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
NiconUnknownDaily Dubstep18:00 - 19:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Icicle b2b J:KenzoUnknownDaily Dubstep19:00 - 20:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
DistanceUnknownDaily Dubstep20:00 - 21:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
N - Type b2b WalshUnknownDaily Dubstep21:00 - 22:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
DismantleUnknownDaily Dubstep22:00 - 23:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
BengaUnknownDaily Dubstep23:00 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
ACTISpider StageQ - Dance12:00 - 14:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
LunaSpider StageQ - Dance14:00 - 15:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Max EnforcerSpider StageQ - Dance15:00 - 16:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Wasted PenguinzSpider StageQ - Dance16:30 - 18:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Bass ModulatorsSpider StageQ - Dance18:00 - 19:1528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
The ProphetSpider StageQ - Dance19:15 - 20:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
NoisecontrollersSpider StageQ - Dance20:30 - 21:4528 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Alpha¬?Spider StageQ - Dance21:45 - 23:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Endymion vs Evil ActivitiesSpider StageQ - Dance23:00 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Antony NardellaThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 13:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
UmlautThe Rave CaveCoincidence13:30 - 15:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:00 - 16:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Esther DuijnThe Rave CaveCoincidence16:30 - 18:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Mary VeloThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:00 - 19:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Miss SunshineThe Rave CaveCoincidence19:30 - 21:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
PsytoxThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:00 - 22:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
RebekahThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Dj WardUnknownI love the 90s12:30 - 16:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Cor FijnemanUnknownI love the 90s16:00 - 17:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
DaHoolUnknownI love the 90s17:00 - 18:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Kai TracidUnknownI love the 90s18:00 - 19:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Johan GielenUnknownI love the 90s19:00 - 20:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Dj JeanUnknownI love the 90s20:00 - 21:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Charly Lownoise and Mental TheoUnknownI love the 90s21:00 - 22:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Dj WardUnknownI love the 90s22:00 - 23:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Marshal MastersUnknownI love the 90s23:30 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Gentil & Nathan FixDesperados Club StageDesperados Club12:00 - 13:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Lucy Fox A LotDesperados Club StageDesperados Club13:00 - 14:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
DavidovDesperados Club StageDesperados Club14:00 - 15:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
The WhateversDesperados Club StageDesperados Club15:00 - 16:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
The MixfitzDesperados Club StageDesperados Club16:00 - 17:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Michael MidnightDesperados Club StageDesperados Club17:00 - 18:3028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Russ ChimesDesperados Club StageDesperados Club18:30 - 20:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
FS GreenDesperados Club StageDesperados Club20:00 - 21:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
TLPDesperados Club StageDesperados Club21:00 - 22:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Laston & GeoDesperados Club StageDesperados Club22:00 - 23:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Hindu Radio dj'sDesperados Club StageDesperados Club23:00 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Adam De GreatUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest12:30 - 14:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
No Artificial ColoursUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest14:00 - 15:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Dominico & RalpheusUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest15:00 - 16:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
West KlintwoodUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest16:00 - 17:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
BlasterzUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest17:00 - 18:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Daddy's GrooveUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest18:00 - 19:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
NicolazUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest19:00 - 20:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
FirebeatzUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest20:00 - 21:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Morten BreumUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest21:00 - 22:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Julia CarpenterUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest22:00 - 23:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern - SundayThe TheatreRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 00:0028 July2013SundayWeekend 1
Electric BastardsThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
RooC AudioThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
Jerry MayThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
Heet van de NaaldThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
Djaxx & NeurotiqueThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
Laston & GeoThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
Girafe Sauvage Dj: Redhead vs Tom Hades vs Sören AalbergThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
The OddwordThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
PrinzThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
Trash RadioThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
AeroplaneThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike vs Yves VThe GatheringThe Gathering-26 July2012ThursdayWeekend 1
Dave LambertMainstageMainstage12:15 - 13:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Rebecca & FionaMainstageMainstage13:15 - 14:4527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
QulinezMainstageMainstage14:45 - 16:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
CazzetteMainstageMainstage16:15 - 17:4527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Thomas GoldMainstageMainstage17:45 - 19:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage19:15 - 20:4527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Fatboy SlimMainstageMainstage20:45 - 22:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
AviciiMainstageMainstage22:15 - 23:4527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Bloody Beetroots Dj setMainstageMainstage23:45 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Jon RundellThe Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends12:30 - 14:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Nicole MoudaberThe Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends14:00 - 15:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
YousefThe Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends15:30 - 17:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
John DigweedThe Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends17:00 - 18:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Marco CarolaThe Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends18:30 - 20:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Cristian Varela vs Marco BaileyThe Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends20:00 - 21:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
UMEKThe Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends21:30 - 23:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Carl CoxThe Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends23:00 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Phil MondayCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers12:00 - 13:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
PrinzCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers13:00 - 14:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Massimo GirardiCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers14:00 - 15:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
HermanezCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers15:00 - 16:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
UltrasoneCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers16:00 - 17:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Maceo PlexCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers17:30 - 19:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Guy GerberCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers19:30 - 21:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Joris VoornCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers21:00 - 23:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Jamie JonesCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers23:00 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
D.O.D.UnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club12:00 - 12:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
JidaxUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club12:30 - 13:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Dan SenaUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club13:00 - 13:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Albin MyersUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club13:30 - 14:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
South CentralUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club14:00 - 14:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
PeaceTreatyUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club14:30 - 15:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
ClockworkUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club15:00 - 15:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Joachim Garraud presents Hillside West InvasionUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club15:30 - 16:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Steve AokiUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club16:30 - 18:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
PolinaUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club18:30 - 19:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Angger DimasUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club18:30 - 19:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
TAIUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club19:15 - 20:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Sound of StereoUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club20:00 - 20:4527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Mustard PimpUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club20:45 - 21:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
AutoerotiqueUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club21:30 - 22:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Felix CartalUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club22:30 - 23:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
ZeddUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club23:15 - 00:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Zeds DeadUnknownSteve Aoki and the Dim Mak Fight club00:00 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Nitrous OxideUnknownAbove & Beyond Group Therapy13:00 - 14:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Boom JinxUnknownAbove & Beyond Group Therapy14:30 - 16:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Mat ZoUnknownAbove & Beyond Group Therapy16:00 - 17:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Norin & radUnknownAbove & Beyond Group Therapy17:30 - 19:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Super8 & TabUnknownAbove & Beyond Group Therapy19:00 - 20:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
JaytechUnknownAbove & Beyond Group Therapy20:30 - 21:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Above & BeyondUnknownAbove & Beyond Group Therapy21:30 - 23:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Gabriel & DresdenUnknownAbove & Beyond Group Therapy23:30 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Tom LeclercqUnknownCafeina12:30 - 14:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Tom de NeefUnknownCafeina14:00 - 14:4527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
LiciousUnknownCafeina14:45 - 15:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Mr. GrammyUnknownCafeina15:30 - 16:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Dave LambertUnknownCafeina16:15 - 17:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
PhilipUnknownCafeina17:00 - 17:4527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
JoeriUnknownCafeina17:45 - 18:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
2DirtyUnknownCafeina18:30 - 20:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
StereoClashUnknownCafeina20:00 - 21:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Phill da CunhaUnknownCafeina21:30 - 22:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
RomaUnknownCafeina22:15 - 23:4527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Disco DascoUnknownCafeina23:45 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
DailyUnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police12:30 - 14:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Jonas LionUnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police14:00 - 15:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Goldorak & Solpher ft. Mc D.O.C.UnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police15:15 - 16:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
The M MachineUnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police16:30 - 17:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Rod AzlanUnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police17:00 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Kastor & Dice ft MC SwiftUnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police17:30 - 19:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
SubscapeUnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police19:00 - 20:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
The OthersUnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police20:00 - 21:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Trolley SnatchaUnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police21:00 - 22:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Caspa ft. MC Rod AzlanUnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police22:00 - 23:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
HijakUnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police23:00 - 00:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
EpticUnknownUntitled! invites Dub Police00:00 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
DJ Rush (House Set)UnknownKne' Deep13:00 - 14:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
J. FernandesUnknownKne' Deep14:00 - 15:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Dejan MilicevicUnknownKne' Deep15:00 - 17:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
DJ Rush (Techno Set)UnknownKne' Deep17:00 - 21:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Huma Noyd (live)UnknownKne' Deep20:00 - 21:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Marco RemusUnknownKne' Deep21:00 - 23:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Fatima HajjiUnknownKne' Deep23:00 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
SynsunUnknownB2B12:00 - 14:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
NorionUnknownB2B14:00 - 16:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
John 00 FlemingUnknownB2B16:00 - 17:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
YahelUnknownB2B17:30 - 19:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
TalamascaUnknownB2B19:00 - 20:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
FiragaUnknownB2B20:30 - 22:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Electric UniverseUnknownB2B22:00 - 23:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
SkaziUnknownB2B23:30 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Red D feat. Lady Linn, Gustaph & SaxmanUnknownWe Play House Recordings12:30 - 15:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
San Soda (live)UnknownWe Play House Recordings15:30 - 16:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
DeetronUnknownWe Play House Recordings16:30 - 18:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Tama SumoUnknownWe Play House Recordings18:30 - 20:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Âme (live)UnknownWe Play House Recordings20:30 - 21:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
SolomunUnknownWe Play House Recordings21:30 - 23:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
MartynUnknownWe Play House Recordings23:00 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
GaveQ-Dance StageQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Dr. PhunkQ-Dance StageQ-Dance14:00 - 15:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Davoodi vs BestienQ-Dance StageQ-Dance15:15 - 16:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
DemoniakQ-Dance StageQ-Dance16:30 - 17:4527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
DJ GhostQ-Dance StageQ-Dance17:45 - 19:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
The PitcherQ-Dance StageQ-Dance19:00 - 20:1527 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Mark with a KQ-Dance StageQ-Dance20:15 - 21:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartQ-Dance StageQ-Dance21:30 - 22:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
ZanyQ-Dance StageQ-Dance22:30 - 23:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
The ProphetQ-Dance StageQ-Dance23:30 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Dj P-Jay, Dj Vox-D, Dj Barto, Dj LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing13:00 - 16:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Jean de GandThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:00 - 16:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Dj P-Jay, Dj Vox-D, Dj Barto, Dj LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing16:30 - 18:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:00 - 20:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Deve & MatizzThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:00 - 22:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Dj P-Jay, Dj Vox-D, Dj Barto, Dj LukThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing22:00 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
KooDoo vs La MazUnknownTwentyfive12:00 - 15:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
NU (live)UnknownTwentyfive15:00 - 17:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Jake the RapperUnknownTwentyfive17:30 - 19:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Danny Faber vs SeseUnknownTwentyfive19:30 - 22:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Piloka Krach (live)UnknownTwentyfive22:00 - 23:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Dirty DoeringUnknownTwentyfive23:00 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
FaisalUnknownDesperados Cirque12:00 - 13:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
YAMOUnknownDesperados Cirque13:00 - 14:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
GoldfoxUnknownDesperados Cirque14:00 - 15:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Locked GrooveUnknownDesperados Cirque15:00 - 16:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
JackmasterUnknownDesperados Cirque16:30 - 18:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Tom TragoUnknownDesperados Cirque18:00 - 19:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Moonlight MattersUnknownDesperados Cirque19:30 - 21:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Duke DumontUnknownDesperados Cirque21:00 - 22:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Ed & KimUnknownDesperados Cirque22:30 - 00:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Rave Our SoulsUnknownDesperados Cirque00:00 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern on Friday!UnknownRadio Ultra Modern12:30 - 01:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
DizkodudeUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest13:00 - 14:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Reygel & PeriUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest14:30 - 16:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Sedat The Turkish AvengerUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest16:00 - 17:3027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
pH20 vs Ben BastionUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest17:30 - 19:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest19:00 - 21:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
DBNUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest21:00 - 23:0027 July2012FridayWeekend 1
WolfpackMainstageMainstage12:15 - 13:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
EC TwinsMainstageMainstage13:15 - 14:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
NERVOMainstageMainstage14:30 - 16:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
HardwellMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
ChuckieMainstageMainstage17:30 - 19:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage20:30 - 21:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
SkrillexMainstageMainstage21:30 - 23:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Swedish House MafiaMainstageMainstage23:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Orla FeeneyThe Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents EVOLUTION13:00 - 14:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Kyau & AlbertThe Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents EVOLUTION14:30 - 16:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenThe Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents EVOLUTION16:00 - 18:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Porter RobinsonThe Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents EVOLUTION18:00 - 19:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco VThe Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents EVOLUTION19:30 - 21:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Paul van DykThe Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents EVOLUTION21:00 - 23:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Aly & FilaThe Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents EVOLUTION23:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Joachim vs BPCafé D'AnversCocoon Heroes12:00 - 13:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
SmosCafé D'AnversCocoon Heroes13:30 - 14:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Daniel Stefanik & Sascha DiveCafé D'AnversCocoon Heroes14:30 - 16:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Seth TroxlerCafé D'AnversCocoon Heroes16:30 - 18:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
André GalluzziCafé D'AnversCocoon Heroes18:30 - 20:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
ExtraweltCafé D'AnversCocoon Heroes20:30 - 22:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Sven VäthCafé D'AnversCocoon Heroes22:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
SpacidUnknownkozzmozz13:00 - 15:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Cari LekebuschUnknownkozzmozz15:15 - 17:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Terence Fixmer (live)Unknownkozzmozz17:00 - 18:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben KlockUnknownkozzmozz18:00 - 19:4528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Luke Slater presents Planetary Assault Systems (live)Unknownkozzmozz19:45 - 20:4528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Jeff MillsUnknownkozzmozz20:45 - 22:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!zUnknownkozzmozz22:30 - 00:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
The Advent (live)Unknownkozzmozz00:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Luck-EUnknownBlue Flame12:00 - 12:4528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
NicolazUnknownBlue Flame12:45 - 13:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Moonflower & Guy'DoUnknownBlue Flame13:30 - 14:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
NeonUnknownBlue Flame14:30 - 15:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
diMaroUnknownBlue Flame15:15 - 16:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Kraantje PappieUnknownBlue Flame16:00 - 16:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
The Flexican ft. Mc SefUnknownBlue Flame16:15 - 17:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
QuintinoUnknownBlue Flame17:15 - 18:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Sidney SamsonUnknownBlue Flame18:15 - 19:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
MakasiUnknownBlue Flame19:15 - 20:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Blue Flame PartysquadUnknownBlue Flame20:00 - 20:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
TLPUnknownBlue Flame20:30 - 21:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
MystiqueUnknownBlue Flame21:15 - 22:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Vato Gonzalez ft. Mc TjenUnknownBlue Flame22:00 - 23:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
RebelUnknownBlue Flame23:00 - 00:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
The OddwordUnknownBlue Flame00:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Oliver TwiztUnknownSuper You & Me12:00 - 14:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
ZeddUnknownSuper You & Me14:00 - 15:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Swanky TunesUnknownSuper You & Me15:00 - 16:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Mister VIUnknownSuper You & Me16:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
CongorockUnknownSuper You & Me16:30 - 18:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
PolinaUnknownSuper You & Me18:00 - 19:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeUnknownSuper You & Me18:00 - 19:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoUnknownSuper You & Me19:30 - 21:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Superman, Spiderman & BatmanUnknownSuper You & Me21:00 - 23:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Sandro SilvaUnknownSuper You & Me23:00 - 00:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
La FuenteUnknownSuper You & Me00:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Cedex & Higher UndergroundUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"12:00 - 13:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Speedwagon & StykzUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"13:00 - 14:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Athys & DusterUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"14:00 - 15:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Wontime b2B D ConvictUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"15:00 - 16:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Etnik & FuzzUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"16:00 - 17:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Foxy Lady & MC ElveeUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"17:00 - 18:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
One87 & Hookerz ft. MC MushUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"18:00 - 19:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Alix Perez b2b SpectrasoulUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"19:00 - 20:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
The PrototypesUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"20:00 - 21:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Icicle b2b RockwellUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"21:00 - 22:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Pendulum (dj set) ft MC VerseUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"22:00 - 23:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
GoldieUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"23:00 - 00:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Friction ft. MC LinguisticsUnknownStar Warz presents "Shogun Audio"00:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Romeo BlancoUnknownV Sessions12:30 - 13:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Mikael WeermetsUnknownV Sessions13:30 - 14:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Adrian LuxUnknownV Sessions14:30 - 15:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Michael CalfanUnknownV Sessions15:30 - 16:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Jacob Van HageUnknownV Sessions16:30 - 17:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
FelgukUnknownV Sessions17:30 - 18:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
YVES VUnknownV Sessions18:30 - 19:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
BassjackersUnknownV Sessions19:30 - 20:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Bingo PlayersUnknownV Sessions20:30 - 22:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Tristan GarnerUnknownV Sessions22:00 - 23:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
BastoUnknownV Sessions23:30 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Don CabronUnknownKetaloco12:00 - 14:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
David AugustUnknownKetaloco14:00 - 15:4528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
CasparUnknownKetaloco15:45 - 17:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
don SantosUnknownKetaloco17:30 - 19:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj TUnknownKetaloco19:00 - 21:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Gregor TresherUnknownKetaloco21:00 - 22:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
The Jelly BelliesUnknownKetaloco22:00 - 23:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
DeltanoUnknownKetaloco23:30 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj WardUnknownI Love the 90's12:00 - 17:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E.UnknownI Love the 90's17:00 - 18:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Niels Van GoghUnknownI Love the 90's18:30 - 20:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves De RuyterUnknownI Love the 90's20:00 - 21:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Johan Gielen & Jan VervloetUnknownI Love the 90's21:30 - 23:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ WardUnknownI Love the 90's23:00 - 00:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All StarsUnknownI Love the 90's00:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Lee MacQ-Dance StageQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
ACTIQ-Dance StageQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Code BlackQ-Dance StageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
T'N'T aka Technoboy & TuneboyQ-Dance StageQ-Dance16:00 - 17:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
NoisecontrollersQ-Dance StageQ-Dance17:15 - 18:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
HeadhunterzQ-Dance StageQ-Dance18:30 - 20:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
ZatoxQ-Dance StageQ-Dance20:00 - 21:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
WildstylezQ-Dance StageQ-Dance21:15 - 22:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Ran-DQ-Dance StageQ-Dance22:30 - 00:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
KorsakoffQ-Dance StageQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Fred NovaUnknownParquet Recordings12:00 - 13:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Hauk n BaumUnknownParquet Recordings13:30 - 15:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Takt TickUnknownParquet Recordings15:00 - 16:4528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Boss AxisUnknownParquet Recordings16:45 - 18:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Oliver SchoriesUnknownParquet Recordings18:30 - 20:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Rodriguez Jr.UnknownParquet Recordings20:00 - 21:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Dave SeamanUnknownParquet Recordings21:15 - 23:1528 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
SoleeUnknownParquet Recordings23:15 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Le CousinUnknownDesperados Cirque12:00 - 13:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
TitleUnknownDesperados Cirque13:00 - 14:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Mophito & AlectricUnknownDesperados Cirque14:00 - 15:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Up HighUnknownDesperados Cirque15:30 - 17:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
SyndaesiaUnknownDesperados Cirque17:00 - 18:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Inspector DubplateUnknownDesperados Cirque18:30 - 20:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Dubba JonnyUnknownDesperados Cirque20:00 - 21:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
ChrispyUnknownDesperados Cirque21:30 - 23:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Roksonix ft & Mc SkydroUnknownDesperados Cirque23:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern on SaturdayUnknownRadio Ultra Modern12:30 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Woody WeekendThe Rave CaveWoody Weekend12:00 - 01:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Maestro PabloUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest13:00 - 14:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Niels FeijenUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest14:30 - 16:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Mark UrsaUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest16:00 - 17:3028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
YAMOUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest17:30 - 19:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
Dave Lambert & ElektrokidUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest19:00 - 21:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
DelafinoUnknownSamsung Galaxy Secret Forest21:00 - 23:0028 July2012SaturdayWeekend 1
R3habMainstageMainstage13:30 - 15:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
AN21MainstageMainstage15:00 - 16:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Nicky RomeroMainstageMainstage16:30 - 18:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
AfrojackMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage22:30 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
PierreThe Castle StageDave Clarke Presents12:00 - 13:1529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Joseph CapriatiThe Castle StageDave Clarke Presents13:15 - 14:4529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Derrick MayThe Castle StageDave Clarke Presents14:45 - 16:4529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Miss KittinThe Castle StageDave Clarke Presents16:45 - 18:1529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Green VelvetThe Castle StageDave Clarke Presents18:15 - 20:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Chris LiebingThe Castle StageDave Clarke Presents20:00 - 22:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Dave ClarkeThe Castle StageDave Clarke Presents22:00 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Tofke vs Ugur yurtCafé D'AnversOvum Recordings12:00 - 13:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Patrick SchmidtCafé D'AnversOvum Recordings13:30 - 14:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
BartholomeoCafé D'AnversOvum Recordings14:30 - 15:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Derrick Carter, DJ Sneak, Mark FarinaCafé D'AnversOvum Recordings15:30 - 18:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Shlomi AberCafé D'AnversOvum Recordings18:30 - 20:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Steve BugCafé D'AnversOvum Recordings20:00 - 22:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Josh WinkCafé D'AnversOvum Recordings22:00 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Ego TroopersUnknownForma.T12:00 - 13:1529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Kill FrenzyUnknownForma.T13:15 - 14:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
SurkinUnknownForma.T14:30 - 16:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
CassiusUnknownForma.T16:00 - 17:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Fake BloodUnknownForma.T17:30 - 19:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Surfing Leons ft. Miss EavesUnknownForma.T19:00 - 20:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Eats EverythingUnknownForma.T20:30 - 21:4529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Bad DancerUnknownForma.T21:45 - 23:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
AKS (Addicted Kru Sound)UnknownForma.T23:00 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
HectorUnknownRichie Hawtin presents ENTER12:00 - 14:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
tINIUnknownRichie Hawtin presents ENTER14:00 - 16:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Paco OsunaUnknownRichie Hawtin presents ENTER16:00 - 18:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
DubfireUnknownRichie Hawtin presents ENTER18:00 - 20:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Loco DiceUnknownRichie Hawtin presents ENTER20:00 - 22:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Richie HawtinUnknownRichie Hawtin presents ENTER22:00 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertUnknownPearl12:00 - 14:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Barry ForeUnknownPearl14:30 - 16:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Pete TongUnknownPearl16:00 - 17:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Tommy TrashUnknownPearl17:30 - 19:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Sander van DoornUnknownPearl19:00 - 20:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Roger SanchezUnknownPearl20:30 - 22:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Dirty SouthUnknownPearl22:30 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Ben NickyUnknownTranceaddict13:30 - 14:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Leon BolierUnknownTranceaddict14:30 - 15:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Myon & Shane 54UnknownTranceaddict15:30 - 16:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Gareth EmeryUnknownTranceaddict16:30 - 17:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
TritonalUnknownTranceaddict17:30 - 18:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Sean TyasUnknownTranceaddict18:30 - 19:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
W&W;UnknownTranceaddict19:30 - 20:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Andy MoorUnknownTranceaddict20:30 - 21:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
John O'Callaghan vs Orjan NilsenUnknownTranceaddict21:30 - 23:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
TenishiaUnknownTranceaddict23:00 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Mitchell NiemeyerUnknownDirty Dutch vs Smash the House13:00 - 14:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
MastiksoulUnknownDirty Dutch vs Smash the House14:00 - 15:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Gregori KlosmanUnknownDirty Dutch vs Smash the House15:00 - 16:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Special Guest StarUnknownDirty Dutch vs Smash the House16:00 - 17:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
GLOWINTHEDARKUnknownDirty Dutch vs Smash the House17:00 - 18:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Apl.de.Ap Dj set (Black Eyed Peas)UnknownDirty Dutch vs Smash the House18:00 - 19:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
RegiUnknownDirty Dutch vs Smash the House19:00 - 20:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Joachim Garraud ft. Chris WillisUnknownDirty Dutch vs Smash the House20:00 - 21:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
ChuckieUnknownDirty Dutch vs Smash the House21:00 - 22:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeUnknownDirty Dutch vs Smash the House22:30 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
E-ViUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal12:00 - 13:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
PrimateUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal13:00 - 14:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
The OffendersUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal14:00 - 15:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
After 12 crewUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal15:00 - 15:4529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
ArtroniksUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal15:45 - 16:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Brownz b2b Requake ft. Mc JustizzUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal16:30 - 17:1529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
NGA SoundUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal17:15 - 18:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
SP:MCUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal18:00 - 20:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
N-Type b2b WalshUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal18:00 - 19:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
PlasticianUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal19:00 - 20:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
MC Crazy DUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal20:00 - 22:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
MistaJamUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal20:00 - 21:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
DismantleUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal21:00 - 22:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Mc Sgt PokesUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal22:00 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
HatchaUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal22:00 - 23:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
EmalkayUnknownDaily Dubstep invites Wheel & Deal23:00 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
X-ianUnknownRiva Starr presents Bateria Fantastica12:00 - 14:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Daniel HaaksmanUnknownRiva Starr presents Bateria Fantastica14:00 - 16:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Riva StarrUnknownRiva Starr presents Bateria Fantastica16:00 - 17:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Merdan TaplakUnknownRiva Starr presents Bateria Fantastica17:30 - 18:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Jesse RoseUnknownRiva Starr presents Bateria Fantastica18:30 - 20:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Riva Starr Bateria Fantastica ft GiomUnknownRiva Starr presents Bateria Fantastica20:30 - 22:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
2000 and One b2b MadskillzUnknownRiva Starr presents Bateria Fantastica22:00 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Dr. RudeQ-Dance StageQ-Dance13:00 - 14:1529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Sound FreakerzQ-Dance StageQ-Dance14:15 - 15:1529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
IsaacQ-Dance StageQ-Dance15:15 - 16:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Hard DriverQ-Dance StageQ-Dance16:30 - 17:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Da TweekazQ-Dance StageQ-Dance17:00 - 18:1529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
D-Block & S-te-FanQ-Dance StageQ-Dance18:15 - 19:4529 July2012SundayWeekend 1
CooneQ-Dance StageQ-Dance19:45 - 21:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Psyko PunkzQ-Dance StageQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
B-FrontQ-Dance StageQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
AngerfistQ-Dance StageQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
NiobeatThe Rave CaveCoincidence12:00 - 13:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
DeejamesThe Rave CaveCoincidence13:30 - 15:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
AnoesjkaThe Rave CaveCoincidence15:00 - 16:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
PsyTox & Kenny RawThe Rave CaveCoincidence16:30 - 18:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Cesare vs DisorderThe Rave CaveCoincidence18:00 - 19:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Jeroen SearchThe Rave CaveCoincidence19:30 - 21:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
RebekahThe Rave CaveCoincidence21:00 - 22:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Tom DazingThe Rave CaveCoincidence22:30 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Curtis ZekiUnknownWoodstrasse12:00 - 14:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Matthias MeyerUnknownWoodstrasse14:00 - 16:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Cue V vs LaurenzinhoUnknownWoodstrasse16:00 - 18:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Kollektiv TurmstrasseUnknownWoodstrasse18:00 - 19:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Cue V vs LaurenzinhoUnknownWoodstrasse19:30 - 21:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Marcus MeinhardtUnknownWoodstrasse21:30 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Mr CriticalUnknownDesperados Cirque12:00 - 13:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Gentil & Nathan FixUnknownDesperados Cirque13:00 - 14:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Hindu Radio Dj'sUnknownDesperados Cirque14:00 - 15:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
DavidovUnknownDesperados Cirque15:00 - 16:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Les MecsUnknownDesperados Cirque16:00 - 17:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
The MixfitzUnknownDesperados Cirque17:00 - 18:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Laston & GeoUnknownDesperados Cirque18:00 - 19:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Dj 4T4UnknownDesperados Cirque19:00 - 20:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
The WhateversUnknownDesperados Cirque20:00 - 21:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
TroublemanUnknownDesperados Cirque21:00 - 22:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Discobar GalaxieUnknownDesperados Cirque22:00 - 00:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern on SundayUnknownRadio Ultra Modern12:30 - 23:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Dux & Mr. DumUnknownSamsung Galaxy Forest13:00 - 14:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Nene DasileUnknownSamsung Galaxy Forest14:30 - 16:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Lexis & ChristianUnknownSamsung Galaxy Forest16:00 - 17:3029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Junior GrassiUnknownSamsung Galaxy Forest17:30 - 19:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Steve MontoyaUnknownSamsung Galaxy Forest19:00 - 21:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
Dominico vs. RalpheusUnknownSamsung Galaxy Forest21:00 - 23:0029 July2012SundayWeekend 1
AlessoMainstageMainstage14:30 - 16:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Arno CostMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
YVES V vs Digital LAB & Pedro HenriquesMainstageMainstage17:30 - 19:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
KaskadeMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Dirty SouthMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Faithless SoundsystemMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Swedish House MafiaMainstageMainstage23:00 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Jon Rundell2011 Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends14:00 - 15:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Yousef2011 Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends15:30 - 17:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Marco Bailey2011 Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends17:00 - 18:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Sébastien Léger2011 Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends18:30 - 20:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Green Velvet2011 Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends20:00 - 21:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Adam Beyer2011 Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends21:30 - 23:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Carl Cox2011 Castle StageCarl Cox & Friends23:00 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
JoachimCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers14:30 - 15:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Patrick SchmidtCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers15:30 - 16:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
HermanezCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers16:30 - 17:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Nic FanciulliCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers17:30 - 19:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Seth Troxler & Bill PatrickCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers19:00 - 21:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Matthias TanzmannCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers21:00 - 23:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Steve LawlerCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers23:00 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
diMaroUnknownBlue Flame14:00 - 15:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
MoonflowerUnknownBlue Flame15:00 - 15:4522 July2011FridayWeekend 1
N8N RemixedUnknownBlue Flame15:45 - 16:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Fanny WestUnknownBlue Flame16:30 - 17:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
The OppositesUnknownBlue Flame17:00 - 17:4522 July2011FridayWeekend 1
TLP vs MystiqueUnknownBlue Flame17:45 - 18:4522 July2011FridayWeekend 1
NicolazUnknownBlue Flame18:45 - 20:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
The Flexican ft. Mc SefUnknownBlue Flame20:00 - 21:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Discobar GalaxieUnknownBlue Flame21:00 - 22:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
NeonUnknownBlue Flame22:30 - 23:1522 July2011FridayWeekend 1
The OddwordUnknownBlue Flame23:15 - 00:1522 July2011FridayWeekend 1
De Jeugd Van TegenwoordigUnknownBlue Flame00:15 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
X-ianUnknownGlobal Underground14:00 - 17:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Pole FolderUnknownGlobal Underground17:00 - 19:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Anthony PappaUnknownGlobal Underground19:00 - 21:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Satoshi TomiieUnknownGlobal Underground21:00 - 23:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Dave SeamanUnknownGlobal Underground23:00 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Fred BakerUnknownTranceaddict14:00 - 15:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Rory James has won TranceAddict contest!UnknownTranceaddict15:00 - 16:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Orjan NilsenUnknownTranceaddict16:00 - 17:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
ArnejUnknownTranceaddict17:00 - 18:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
tyDiUnknownTranceaddict18:00 - 19:1522 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Sied Van RielUnknownTranceaddict19:15 - 20:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Simon PattersonUnknownTranceaddict20:30 - 22:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenUnknownTranceaddict22:00 - 23:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Aly & FilaUnknownTranceaddict23:30 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Jonas LionUnknownUntitled!14:00 - 15:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Baselab SoundUnknownUntitled!15:00 - 16:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Goldorak & SolpherUnknownUntitled!16:00 - 17:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
PiroUnknownUntitled!17:00 - 18:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Girl UnitUnknownUntitled!18:00 - 19:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Von DUnknownUntitled!19:00 - 20:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Hijak vs Kastor & DiceUnknownUntitled!20:00 - 21:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
KitoUnknownUntitled!21:00 - 22:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
The OthersUnknownUntitled!22:00 - 23:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Cookie Monsta & FuntcaseUnknownUntitled!23:00 - 00:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Artwork & MC Rod AzlanUnknownUntitled!00:00 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Sem ThomassonUnknownVersuz14:00 - 15:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
DehasseUnknownVersuz15:30 - 17:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Stefan K & Tom LeclercqUnknownVersuz17:00 - 18:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Don DiabloUnknownVersuz18:00 - 19:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoUnknownVersuz19:30 - 21:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Bingo PlayersUnknownVersuz21:00 - 23:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandUnknownVersuz23:00 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Maxim LanyUnknownWe Play House Recordings14:00 - 15:1522 July2011FridayWeekend 1
San Soda (live)UnknownWe Play House Recordings15:15 - 16:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Kerri Chandler & Red D feat. Lady LinnUnknownWe Play House Recordings16:30 - 19:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Tensnake (live)UnknownWe Play House Recordings19:30 - 20:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Motor City Drum EnsembleUnknownWe Play House Recordings20:30 - 22:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Henrik Schwarz (live)UnknownWe Play House Recordings22:00 - 23:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Dixon vs ÂmeUnknownWe Play House Recordings23:00 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Jones & Sjoekoe2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance14:00 - 15:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Mark with a K (live)2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance15:30 - 16:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Davoodi vs Bestien2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
DJ Ghost vs Gave2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Teka B Live2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance18:00 - 18:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Dr. Rude2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance18:30 - 20:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Brennan Heart2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance20:00 - 21:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Coone2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance21:30 - 22:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Psyko Punkz2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance22:30 - 00:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Kasparov2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Luk vs P-Jay vs Vox-DThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing14:00 - 17:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
DJ RebelThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing17:00 - 18:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Dimitri WoutersThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing18:00 - 20:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
DJ RebelThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing20:00 - 21:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Luk vs P-Jay vs Vox-DThe Rave CaveWinterclubbing21:00 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
John 00 FlemmingUnknownB2B14:00 - 16:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
NorionUnknownB2B16:00 - 17:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
GMSUnknownB2B17:30 - 19:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
TalamascaUnknownB2B19:00 - 20:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
FiragaUnknownB2B20:30 - 22:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Astral ProjectionUnknownB2B22:00 - 23:3022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
AstrixUnknownB2B23:30 - 01:0022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern FridayUnknownRadio Ultra Modern15:00 - 00:4522 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Samsung Galaxy Island FridayUnknownSamsung Galaxy Island14:00 - 00:5022 July2011FridayWeekend 1
Raving GeorgeMainstageMainstage13:00 - 14:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
MasonMainstageMainstage14:30 - 16:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Steve AokiMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
AfrojackMainstageMainstage17:30 - 19:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
AviciiMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:00 - 23:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
TiestoMainstageMainstage23:00 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Tofke vs Ugur yurtCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Cocoon12:30 - 13:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
BPCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Cocoon13:30 - 15:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Massimo GirardiCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Cocoon15:00 - 16:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Chris TietjenCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Cocoon16:30 - 18:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
RareshCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Cocoon18:00 - 20:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Guy GerberCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Cocoon20:30 - 22:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Sven VäthCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Cocoon22:00 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Daniel KandiUnknownAbove & Beyond's Group Therapy Stage14:00 - 15:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Cosmic GateUnknownAbove & Beyond's Group Therapy Stage15:30 - 17:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Super8 & TabUnknownAbove & Beyond's Group Therapy Stage17:00 - 18:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Sander van DoornUnknownAbove & Beyond's Group Therapy Stage18:30 - 20:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
JaytechUnknownAbove & Beyond's Group Therapy Stage20:00 - 21:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Above & BeyondUnknownAbove & Beyond's Group Therapy Stage21:30 - 23:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Mat ZoUnknownAbove & Beyond's Group Therapy Stage23:30 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
SoulspinnasUnknownKrush Club invites Defected13:00 - 14:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Tom de Neef vs Sven van HeesUnknownKrush Club invites Defected14:30 - 16:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Ya'MoUnknownKrush Club invites Defected16:30 - 18:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
CopyrightUnknownKrush Club invites Defected18:00 - 19:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
The ShapeshiftersUnknownKrush Club invites Defected19:30 - 21:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Sandy RiveraUnknownKrush Club invites Defected21:00 - 23:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Chocolate PumaUnknownKrush Club invites Defected23:00 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Shovell (live on percussion)UnknownKrush Club invites Defected16:00 - 00:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
ContraddictUnknownStar Warz13:00 - 13:4523 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
AtmospherixUnknownStar Warz13:45 - 14:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Alert & BonafideUnknownStar Warz14:30 - 15:1523 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
LogisticsUnknownStar Warz15:15 - 16:1523 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
VicelordUnknownStar Warz16:15 - 17:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Foxy Lady & MC ElveeUnknownStar Warz17:00 - 18:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Tito & Echo Virus vs MC EbonyUnknownStar Warz18:00 - 19:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
One87 & Hookerz feat. MC NiceUnknownStar Warz19:00 - 20:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Dom & Roland vs KluteUnknownStar Warz20:00 - 21:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj DieUnknownStar Warz21:00 - 22:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj SilverUnknownStar Warz22:00 - 23:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
NetskyUnknownStar Warz23:00 - 00:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
MarkyUnknownStar Warz00:00 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Bad DancerUnknownForma.T12:00 - 13:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Panteros 666 & Myd (Club Cheval)UnknownForma.T13:30 - 15:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
BreakbotUnknownForma.T15:00 - 16:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Bart B MoreUnknownForma.T16:30 - 18:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Style of eyeUnknownForma.T18:00 - 19:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
BrodinskiUnknownForma.T19:30 - 21:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Don RiminiUnknownForma.T21:00 - 22:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Surfing LeonsUnknownForma.T22:30 - 00:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
AKS (Addicted Kru Sound)UnknownForma.T00:00 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ LiciousUnknownVersuz12:00 - 13:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ GeoUnknownVersuz13:30 - 15:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Daniel Bovie & Roy RoxUnknownVersuz15:00 - 17:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
SharamUnknownVersuz17:00 - 19:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Joachim GarraudUnknownVersuz19:00 - 21:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
HardwellUnknownVersuz21:00 - 23:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
John DahlbackUnknownVersuz23:00 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
SpacidUnknownkozzmozz13:00 - 15:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Marcel Dettmann & Marcel FenglerUnknownkozzmozz15:00 - 16:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Speedy JUnknownkozzmozz16:30 - 18:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben Sims & Friends (Frequency 7 with Surgeon & Killa Productions with Paul Mac)Unknownkozzmozz18:00 - 21:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!zUnknownkozzmozz21:00 - 22:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Chris LiebingUnknownkozzmozz22:30 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj Ward2011 Castle StageI love the 90's14:00 - 17:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Marc Acardipane aka Marshall Masters Feat. The Ultimate MC2011 Castle StageI love the 90's17:30 - 18:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan Vervloet (Fiocco dj)2011 Castle StageI love the 90's18:00 - 19:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Virtual Zone2011 Castle StageI love the 90's19:30 - 20:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj Wout2011 Castle StageI love the 90's20:00 - 21:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ Ward2011 Castle StageI love the 90's21:30 - 23:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Ray & Anita2011 Castle StageI love the 90's23:00 - 23:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Bonzai All Stars2011 Castle StageI love the 90's23:30 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Fausto2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance12:00 - 13:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Dr. Phunk2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance13:30 - 15:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Bioweapon2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Headhunterz2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance16:30 - 18:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Fenix2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance18:00 - 19:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Noisecontrollers2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance19:00 - 20:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Ran-D2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance20:30 - 21:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Alpha 2 & E-Force2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance21:30 - 23:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
B-Front2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Nosferatu2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Phill & SteveUnknownCafeina12:00 - 14:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
2DirtyUnknownCafeina14:00 - 15:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
MarkoUnknownCafeina15:30 - 17:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Stereo ClashUnknownCafeina17:00 - 18:3023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Gregor SaltoUnknownCafeina18:30 - 20:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
YounesUnknownCafeina20:00 - 22:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
MousaUnknownCafeina20:00 - 22:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
NabilUnknownCafeina20:00 - 22:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
RomaUnknownCafeina22:00 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Samsung Galaxy Island SaturdayUnknownSamsung Galaxy Island12:00 - 00:5023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern SaturdayUnknownRadio Ultra Modern13:00 - 00:4523 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Don CabronThe Rave CaveKetaloco12:00 - 15:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri AndreasThe Rave CaveKetaloco15:00 - 17:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
CasparThe Rave CaveKetaloco17:00 - 19:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
StijnThe Rave CaveKetaloco19:00 - 21:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
don SantosThe Rave CaveKetaloco21:00 - 23:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
The Jelly BelliesThe Rave CaveKetaloco23:00 - 01:0023 July2011SaturdayWeekend 1
NicolazMainstageMainstage11:30 - 13:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Thomas GoldMainstageMainstage13:00 - 14:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
NERVOMainstageMainstage14:30 - 16:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Wolfgang GartnerMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:2024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeMainstageMainstage17:20 - 18:5024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
ChuckieMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
2 Many Dj'sMainstageMainstage22:30 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
BartholomeoCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Ovum Recordings11:30 - 12:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
SmosCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Ovum Recordings12:30 - 13:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
M A N I KCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Ovum Recordings13:30 - 14:1524 July2011SundayWeekend 1
PrinzCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Ovum Recordings14:15 - 15:1524 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Shlomi AberCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Ovum Recordings15:15 - 17:1524 July2011SundayWeekend 1
KiNKCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Ovum Recordings17:15 - 18:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Loco DiceCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Ovum Recordings18:00 - 20:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Josh WinkCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Ovum Recordings20:00 - 22:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
DubfireCafé D'AnversCafé D'Anvers invites Ovum Recordings22:00 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Jacob Van HageUnknownDim Mak12:00 - 13:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
GtronicUnknownDim Mak13:00 - 14:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Sound of StereoUnknownDim Mak14:00 - 15:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
TAIUnknownDim Mak15:00 - 16:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Mustard PimpUnknownDim Mak16:00 - 17:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
UffieUnknownDim Mak17:00 - 17:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
MYBACKUnknownDim Mak17:30 - 18:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Felix CartalUnknownDim Mak18:30 - 19:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
AutoerotiqueUnknownDim Mak19:30 - 20:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Dada LifeUnknownDim Mak20:30 - 21:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Steve Aoki vs AfrojackUnknownDim Mak21:30 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Igor VicenteUnknownMinus11:00 - 12:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Fabrizio MauriziUnknownMinus12:30 - 14:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
AmbivalentUnknownMinus14:00 - 16:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Heartthrob (live)UnknownMinus16:00 - 17:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
MagdaUnknownMinus17:00 - 19:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Barem (live - After The Storm, Album Tour)UnknownMinus19:00 - 20:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Marco CarolaUnknownMinus20:00 - 22:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Richie HawtinUnknownMinus22:00 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Matthew Hoag vs Dejan MilcevicUnknownKne' Deep11:15 - 13:1524 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Gaetano ParisioUnknownKne' Deep13:15 - 14:4524 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Alex FlatnerUnknownKne' Deep14:45 - 16:1524 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Du ArtUnknownKne' Deep16:15 - 17:4524 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Huma Noyd (live)UnknownKne' Deep17:45 - 18:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
DJ RushUnknownKne' Deep18:30 - 20:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Frank KvittaUnknownKne' Deep20:00 - 21:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Pet Trio: Pet Duo vs Miss DjaxUnknownKne' Deep21:30 - 22:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Marco RemusUnknownKne' Deep22:30 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
E.S.P.UnknownVersuz invites Size Matters11:00 - 12:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Danny CortenUnknownVersuz invites Size Matters12:00 - 13:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertUnknownVersuz invites Size Matters13:00 - 14:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Norman DorayUnknownVersuz invites Size Matters14:30 - 16:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Barry ForeUnknownVersuz invites Size Matters16:00 - 17:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Third PartyUnknownVersuz invites Size Matters17:30 - 19:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
AN21 & Max VangeliUnknownVersuz invites Size Matters19:00 - 20:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Groove Armada presents Red LightUnknownVersuz invites Size Matters20:30 - 22:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloUnknownVersuz invites Size Matters22:00 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
SubreachersUnknownDaily Dubstep12:00 - 13:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
ScienceUnknownDaily Dubstep13:30 - 15:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Cyrax & NumerusUnknownDaily Dubstep15:00 - 16:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Bunzer0UnknownDaily Dubstep16:00 - 17:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
NGA (Allspark & Gaz feat. Mc Nice)UnknownDaily Dubstep17:00 - 18:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
GrimelockUnknownDaily Dubstep18:00 - 19:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Kryptic Minds feat. SP:MCUnknownDaily Dubstep19:30 - 21:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
N-TypeUnknownDaily Dubstep21:00 - 22:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Pinch & Gemmy feat. MC PokesUnknownDaily Dubstep22:30 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Yves VUnknownSmash The House11:00 - 12:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Swanky TunesUnknownSmash The House12:00 - 13:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Angger DimasUnknownSmash The House13:30 - 15:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
R3hab vs QuintinoUnknownSmash The House15:00 - 16:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Michael WoodsUnknownSmash The House16:30 - 18:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
RegiUnknownSmash The House18:00 - 19:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Sidney SamsonUnknownSmash The House19:30 - 21:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
David TortUnknownSmash The House21:00 - 22:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeUnknownSmash The House22:30 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Austin Leeds2011 Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents Evolution11:30 - 13:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Ummet Ozcan2011 Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents Evolution13:00 - 14:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Rank 12011 Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents Evolution14:30 - 15:4524 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Giuseppe Ottaviani2011 Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents Evolution15:45 - 16:4524 July2011SundayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E.2011 Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents Evolution16:45 - 18:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Gabriel & Dresden2011 Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents Evolution18:00 - 19:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Markus Schulz2011 Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents Evolution19:30 - 22:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Paul van Dyk2011 Castle StagePaul van Dyk presents Evolution22:30 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
PhilipUnknownLa Rocca invites We Love11:00 - 14:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
JoeriUnknownLa Rocca invites We Love11:00 - 14:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Iris MenzaUnknownLa Rocca invites We Love14:00 - 15:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
AudioflyUnknownLa Rocca invites We Love16:00 - 18:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Riva StarrUnknownLa Rocca invites We Love18:00 - 19:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
James ZabielaUnknownLa Rocca invites We Love19:30 - 21:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
M.A.N.D.YUnknownLa Rocca invites We Love21:00 - 22:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
SashaUnknownLa Rocca invites We Love22:00 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Demoniak2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance12:30 - 13:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Toneshifterz2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance13:30 - 15:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Technoboy2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance15:00 - 16:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Ambassador Inc.2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance16:30 - 17:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Digital Punk2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance17:00 - 18:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Luna2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance18:30 - 20:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Wildstylez2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance20:00 - 21:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Zatox2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance21:30 - 23:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Promo2011 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
KutskiThe Rave CaveCoincidence Records11:00 - 12:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Edward MoltonThe Rave CaveCoincidence Records11:00 - 13:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
EvadThe Rave CaveCoincidence Records13:00 - 14:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
JazzminThe Rave CaveCoincidence Records14:30 - 16:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
PsytoxThe Rave CaveCoincidence Records16:00 - 17:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Tom Dazing & GolsThe Rave CaveCoincidence Records17:30 - 19:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
SteffiThe Rave CaveCoincidence Records19:00 - 20:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Tama SumoThe Rave CaveCoincidence Records20:30 - 22:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Pierre & JuannesThe Rave CaveCoincidence Records22:30 - 00:0024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Radio Ultra Modern SundayUnknownRadio Ultra Modern12:00 - 23:3024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
Samsung Galaxy Island SundayUnknownSamsung Galaxy Island11:00 - 23:5024 July2011SundayWeekend 1
The OddwordMainstageMainstage12:30 - 14:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage14:00 - 15:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
AfrojackMainstageMainstage15:30 - 17:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Dennis FerrerMainstageMainstage17:00 - 18:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Dada LifeMainstageMainstage18:30 - 20:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Swedish House MafiaMainstageMainstage20:00 - 22:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeMainstageMainstage22:30 - 23:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Dirty SouthMainstageMainstage23:30 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
PrinzCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers invites Cocoon12:00 - 13:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Patrick SchmidtCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers invites Cocoon13:00 - 14:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Ricardo VillalobosCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers invites Cocoon14:00 - 17:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
CassyCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers invites Cocoon17:00 - 19:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Extrawelt (live)Café D'AnversCafé d'Anvers invites Cocoon19:30 - 21:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
KarotteCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers invites Cocoon21:00 - 23:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Joris VoornCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers invites Cocoon23:00 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
AmbivalentUnknownMinus12:00 - 14:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Hobo (live)UnknownMinus14:00 - 15:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
BaremUnknownMinus15:00 - 17:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Heartthrob (live)UnknownMinus17:00 - 18:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
MagdaUnknownMinus18:00 - 20:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Marc HouleUnknownMinus20:00 - 21:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco CarolaUnknownMinus21:00 - 23:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Richie HawtinUnknownMinus23:00 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Stefan K & Senor FunkUnknownVersuz invites Martin Solveig and Friends12:30 - 14:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
DominicoUnknownVersuz invites Martin Solveig and Friends14:00 - 15:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Daniel Bovie & Roy RoxUnknownVersuz invites Martin Solveig and Friends15:30 - 17:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
BingoplayersUnknownVersuz invites Martin Solveig and Friends17:00 - 19:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Wally LopezUnknownVersuz invites Martin Solveig and Friends19:00 - 20:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Bart B MoreUnknownVersuz invites Martin Solveig and Friends20:30 - 22:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigUnknownVersuz invites Martin Solveig and Friends22:30 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Fred NovaUnknownTranceaddict13:00 - 14:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ ApsaraUnknownTranceaddict14:00 - 15:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Three DrivesUnknownTranceaddict15:00 - 16:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
First StateUnknownTranceaddict16:00 - 17:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
AirbaseUnknownTranceaddict17:00 - 18:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Andy MoorUnknownTranceaddict18:00 - 19:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
SolarstoneUnknownTranceaddict19:00 - 20:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
W&WUnknownTranceaddict20:00 - 21:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
LangeUnknownTranceaddict21:00 - 22:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Leon BolierUnknownTranceaddict22:00 - 23:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
ActivaUnknownTranceaddict23:00 - 00:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Jon O'BirUnknownTranceaddict23:00 - 00:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
John O'CallaghanUnknownTranceaddict00:00 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Z NoxUnknownStar Warz13:00 - 14:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Speedwagon & StykzUnknownStar Warz14:00 - 15:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
The NitwitsUnknownStar Warz15:00 - 16:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Urban Forms feat. Mc DivineUnknownStar Warz16:00 - 17:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Foxy Lady & MC ElveeUnknownStar Warz17:00 - 18:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Kasra & One87 feat. DMCUnknownStar Warz18:00 - 19:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
IcicleUnknownStar Warz19:00 - 20:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Wontime & MC MushUnknownStar Warz20:00 - 21:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Murdock & Netsky feat. Quest One MCUnknownStar Warz21:00 - 22:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Friction feat. MC IDUnknownStar Warz22:00 - 23:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
GrooveriderUnknownStar Warz23:30 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ WardUnknownI love the 90's13:00 - 16:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
PushUnknownI love the 90's16:30 - 18:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj WoutUnknownI love the 90's18:00 - 19:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj WardUnknownI love the 90's19:30 - 21:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
RegiUnknownI love the 90's21:00 - 22:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
ScooterUnknownI love the 90's22:30 - 23:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Johan Gielen & Cor Fijneman back2back (Airscape)UnknownI love the 90's23:30 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
SpacidUnknownkozzmozz13:00 - 15:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Len FakiUnknownkozzmozz15:00 - 16:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Robert HoodUnknownkozzmozz16:30 - 18:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Carl Craig & Radio SlaveUnknownkozzmozz18:00 - 19:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben Klock & Marcel DettmannUnknownkozzmozz19:30 - 21:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Jeff MillsUnknownkozzmozz21:00 - 22:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Derrick MayUnknownkozzmozz22:30 - 00:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!zUnknownkozzmozz00:00 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Danny CUnknownGhoststyle13:00 - 14:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Nicolas ClaysUnknownGhoststyle14:30 - 15:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
DavoodiUnknownGhoststyle15:30 - 16:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Franky KloeckUnknownGhoststyle16:30 - 18:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ GhostUnknownGhoststyle18:00 - 19:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Manu Kenton vs Max WalderUnknownGhoststyle19:30 - 20:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Torsten KanzlerUnknownGhoststyle20:00 - 22:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Paul Langley2010 Q-Dance StageGhoststyle22:00 - 00:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Dr Rude2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Isaac2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance13:00 - 14:1524 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
The Pitcher2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance14:15 - 15:1524 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Wildstylez2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance15:15 - 16:4524 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
D-Block & S-te-Fan2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance16:45 - 18:1524 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Zatox2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance18:15 - 19:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Coone2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance19:30 - 21:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Deepack2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance21:00 - 22:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
The Prophet2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance22:30 - 00:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
The Playah2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Don CabronUnknownKetaloco12:00 - 15:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
The Tech-nicalsUnknownKetaloco15:00 - 17:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
CasparUnknownKetaloco17:00 - 19:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
don SantosUnknownKetaloco19:00 - 21:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
StijnUnknownKetaloco21:00 - 23:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
KetaLoco All StarsUnknownKetaloco23:00 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
DonovanUnknownCafeina13:00 - 14:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Sixty69NineUnknownCafeina14:00 - 15:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Phill & SteveUnknownCafeina15:00 - 16:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
2DirtyUnknownCafeina16:00 - 17:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
TofkeUnknownCafeina17:00 - 18:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Mike SUnknownCafeina18:30 - 19:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
X-ianUnknownCafeina19:30 - 20:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
RomaUnknownCafeina20:30 - 22:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Dave Lambert & ElektrokidUnknownCafeina22:30 - 23:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Tom de NeefUnknownCafeina23:30 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Dice & KastorUnknownRELEASE12:30 - 14:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
LamontUnknownRELEASE14:30 - 16:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
HyetalUnknownRELEASE16:00 - 18:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
ShortstuffUnknownRELEASE18:00 - 20:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
James BlakeUnknownRELEASE20:00 - 22:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
ZombyUnknownRELEASE22:00 - 23:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
RoskaUnknownRELEASE23:00 - 01:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Sandro KeejanUnknownFlugel Island12:00 - 13:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
VertesseUnknownFlugel Island13:30 - 15:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Mr CliffUnknownFlugel Island15:00 - 16:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Don Camilo ft. Isaac MaineUnknownFlugel Island16:30 - 18:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Niels FeijenUnknownFlugel Island18:00 - 19:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
DelafinoUnknownFlugel Island19:30 - 21:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
LiciousUnknownFlugel Island21:00 - 23:0024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
RaoulUnknownFlugel Island23:00 - 00:3024 July2010SaturdayWeekend 1
Ben Dover Dj'sMainstageMainstage11:30 - 13:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Ida EngbergMainstageMainstage13:00 - 14:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
HardwellMainstageMainstage14:30 - 16:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Sound of StereoMainstageMainstage16:00 - 17:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeMainstageMainstage17:30 - 19:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
John DahlbäckMainstageMainstage19:00 - 20:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
ChuckieMainstageMainstage22:30 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
RalpheusCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers celebrates 15 years of Ovum Recordings11:30 - 12:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Smos & Baby BeeCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers celebrates 15 years of Ovum Recordings12:00 - 13:2025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
HermanezCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers celebrates 15 years of Ovum Recordings13:20 - 14:4025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
BartholomeoCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers celebrates 15 years of Ovum Recordings14:40 - 16:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Steve BugCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers celebrates 15 years of Ovum Recordings16:00 - 18:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Sneak vs Derrick CarterCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers celebrates 15 years of Ovum Recordings18:00 - 20:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Loco DiceCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers celebrates 15 years of Ovum Recordings20:00 - 22:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Josh WinkCafé D'AnversCafé d'Anvers celebrates 15 years of Ovum Recordings22:00 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
RaphUnknownForma.T12:00 - 13:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Surfing LeonsUnknownForma.T13:30 - 15:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Boy 8 BitUnknownForma.T15:00 - 16:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
MowgliUnknownForma.T16:30 - 18:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Drop The LimeUnknownForma.T18:00 - 19:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Kissy Sell OutUnknownForma.T19:30 - 21:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Wolfgang GartnerUnknownForma.T21:00 - 22:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Don DiabloUnknownForma.T22:30 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Alex M.O.R.P.HUnknownA State Of Trance11:30 - 13:1525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Menno De JongUnknownA State Of Trance13:15 - 15:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Rank 1 (live)UnknownA State Of Trance15:00 - 15:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Gareth EmeryUnknownA State Of Trance15:30 - 17:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Paul OakenfoldUnknownA State Of Trance17:30 - 19:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzUnknownA State Of Trance19:30 - 21:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Armin van BuurenUnknownA State Of Trance21:30 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Dejan MilcevicUnknownKne' Deep11:15 - 12:4525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Marco NasticUnknownKne' Deep12:45 - 14:1525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
BoldUnknownKne' Deep14:15 - 15:4525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Du ArtUnknownKne' Deep15:45 - 17:1525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Miss DjaxUnknownKne' Deep17:15 - 18:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Marco RemusUnknownKne' Deep18:00 - 19:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Pet DuoUnknownKne' Deep19:30 - 20:1525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
DJ RushUnknownKne' Deep20:15 - 22:1525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Frank KvittaUnknownKne' Deep22:15 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Tom Leclercq & Barry ForeUnknownVersuz12:00 - 14:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertUnknownVersuz14:30 - 16:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Joachim GarraudUnknownVersuz16:00 - 18:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Mark Knight vs Dirty SouthUnknownVersuz18:00 - 20:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Roger SanchezUnknownVersuz20:00 - 22:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
AxwellUnknownVersuz22:00 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
ShumiUnknownKompakt12:00 - 13:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Tobias ThomasUnknownKompakt13:30 - 15:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Jörg BurgerUnknownKompakt15:00 - 16:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Robag WhrumeUnknownKompakt16:00 - 17:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Dominik EulbergUnknownKompakt17:30 - 19:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
SuperpitcherUnknownKompakt19:00 - 20:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Reinhard VoigtUnknownKompakt20:30 - 21:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Michael MayerUnknownKompakt21:30 - 23:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Gui BorattoUnknownKompakt23:00 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
MoonflowerUnknownBlue Flame12:00 - 13:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
NeonUnknownBlue Flame13:30 - 15:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
diMaroUnknownBlue Flame15:00 - 16:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
The OppositesUnknownBlue Flame16:00 - 16:4525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
TLPUnknownBlue Flame16:45 - 17:4525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Real El CanarioUnknownBlue Flame17:45 - 19:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
NicolazUnknownBlue Flame19:00 - 20:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Tara McDonaldUnknownBlue Flame20:00 - 20:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoUnknownBlue Flame20:30 - 21:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
N8N Remixed Presents Deejays R RockstarzUnknownBlue Flame21:30 - 22:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Discobar GalaxieUnknownBlue Flame22:30 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
JoeriUnknownLa Rocca11:30 - 14:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
PhilipUnknownLa Rocca11:30 - 14:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
16 bit lolitasUnknownLa Rocca14:30 - 16:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Sander KleinenbergUnknownLa Rocca16:00 - 17:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Nick WarrenUnknownLa Rocca17:30 - 19:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
James ZabielaUnknownLa Rocca19:00 - 20:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Hernan CattaneoUnknownLa Rocca20:30 - 22:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
SashaUnknownLa Rocca22:00 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Fenix2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance12:00 - 13:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Ruthless2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Brennan Heart2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance14:00 - 15:1525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Davide Sonar2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance15:15 - 15:4525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Pavo2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance15:45 - 16:4525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Psyko Punkz2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance16:45 - 18:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Frontliner2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance18:00 - 19:1525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Tuneboy2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance19:15 - 20:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Zany & The Beholder2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance20:30 - 21:4525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Luna & Crypsis2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance21:45 - 23:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
The Viper2010 Q-Dance StageQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Edward MoltonUnknownCoincidence Records12:00 - 13:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
RED DUnknownCoincidence Records13:30 - 15:1525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
DufrainUnknownCoincidence Records15:15 - 17:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Marcus VectorUnknownCoincidence Records17:00 - 18:4525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
PsytoxUnknownCoincidence Records18:45 - 20:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Tom Dazing & GolsUnknownCoincidence Records20:30 - 22:1525 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Tom Hades & Soren AalbergUnknownCoincidence Records22:15 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Winner Beatport ContestUnknownSmash The House11:30 - 13:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Sarah MainUnknownSmash The House13:00 - 14:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Albin Meyers & Jonas SellbergUnknownSmash The House14:30 - 16:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Kim FaiUnknownSmash The House16:00 - 17:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Arno Cost & Norman DorayUnknownSmash The House17:30 - 19:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
AN21UnknownSmash The House19:30 - 21:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
TV RockUnknownSmash The House21:00 - 22:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeUnknownSmash The House22:30 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
TensionUnknownB2B11:30 - 13:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Bitkit (live)UnknownB2B18:30 - 20:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Vibrasphere (live)UnknownB2B12:30 - 14:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
00.dbUnknownB2B15:30 - 16:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
NorionUnknownB2B16:30 - 18:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Firaga vs SynsunUnknownB2B20:00 - 22:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
SkaziUnknownB2B22:30 - 00:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
MKUnknownFlugel Island11:00 - 12:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Arnold DeejayUnknownFlugel Island12:30 - 14:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Guy'DoUnknownFlugel Island14:00 - 15:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Ya'MoUnknownFlugel Island15:30 - 17:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Gentil & Nathan FixUnknownFlugel Island17:00 - 18:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
DavidovUnknownFlugel Island18:30 - 20:0025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
DJ Fré vs LanierUnknownFlugel Island20:00 - 21:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Les Mecs EclecticsUnknownFlugel Island21:30 - 23:3025 July2010SundayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Felix da HousecatMainstageMainstage - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Laidback LukeMainstageMainstage - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Les Petits PilousMainstageMainstage - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Dada LifeMainstageMainstage - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Style of EyeMainstageMainstage - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Geht’s NochMainstageMainstage - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Kevin SaundersonUnknownkozzmozz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Derrick MayUnknownkozzmozz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Juan AtkinsUnknownkozzmozz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
RolandoUnknownkozzmozz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Stacey PullenUnknownkozzmozz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Kenny LarkinUnknownkozzmozz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Aril BrikhaUnknownkozzmozz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Kr!zUnknownkozzmozz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
SpacidUnknownkozzmozz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Joris VoornUnknownCafé D'Anvers - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Radio SlaveUnknownCafé D'Anvers - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Pig & DanUnknownCafé D'Anvers - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Dominik EulbergUnknownCafé D'Anvers - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Marc RomboyUnknownCafé D'Anvers - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
KikiUnknownCafé D'Anvers - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
PrinzUnknownCafé D'Anvers - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Patrick SchmidtUnknownCafé D'Anvers - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
MC P-PhollUnknownCafé D'Anvers - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
TechnoboyUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
ZanyUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
TatankaUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Evil ActivitiesUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
PavoUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
DeepackUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Brennan HeartUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
FrontlinerUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Scope DJUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
BinumUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Playboyz VS Ronald VUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Chicago ZoneUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
MC VUnknownQ-Dance - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
David MoralesUnknownDefected In The House - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Junior Jack & Kid CrèmeUnknownDefected In The House - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Simon DunmoreUnknownDefected In The House - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
CopyrightUnknownDefected In The House - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Soul MigrantzUnknownDefected In The House - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Yamo vs Red D Feat. Lady LinnUnknownDefected In The House - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Merdan TaplakUnknownDefected In The House - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Shovel liveUnknownDefected In The House - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ Sash!UnknownI love the 90's - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
SNAP!UnknownI love the 90's - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
PushUnknownI love the 90's - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Regi & WoutUnknownI love the 90's - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Natural Born DeejaysUnknownI love the 90's - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Pat KrimsonUnknownI love the 90's - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ WardUnknownI love the 90's - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Goldie & SP:MCUnknownStar Warz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
D Bridge & SP:MCUnknownStar Warz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
One87 & DMCUnknownStar Warz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Nymfo & DMCUnknownStar Warz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
MurdockUnknownStar Warz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Juice BlenderUnknownStar Warz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Tito & Echo Virus and MCUnknownStar Warz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
EbonyUnknownStar Warz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
WontimeUnknownStar Warz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
The NitrousUnknownStar Warz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Foxy Lady & MC ElveeUnknownStar Warz - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Infected MushroomUnknownB2E - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
John 00 FlemmingUnknownB2E - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
FiragaUnknownB2E - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
NorionUnknownB2E - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
EphedrixUnknownB2E - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Loop generationUnknownB2E - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
ChuckieUnknownVersuz invites Dirty Dutch - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Daniel Bovie & Roy RoxUnknownVersuz invites Dirty Dutch - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
RoogUnknownVersuz invites Dirty Dutch - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoUnknownVersuz invites Dirty Dutch - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
AfrojackUnknownVersuz invites Dirty Dutch - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Ricky RivaroUnknownVersuz invites Dirty Dutch - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
ShermanologyUnknownVersuz invites Dirty Dutch - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj FredericoUnknownVersuz invites Dirty Dutch - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Roga vs Zawdi MCUnknownVersuz invites Dirty Dutch - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
CasparUnknownKetaloco - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
don SantosUnknownKetaloco - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Don CabronUnknownKetaloco - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
StijnUnknownKetaloco - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
El LivinUnknownKetaloco - 25 July2009SaturdayWeekend 1
Dj VertesseMainstageMainstage11:00 - 12:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Jon RundellMainstageMainstage12:30 - 14:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Sharam JeyMainstageMainstage14:00 - 15:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
The SubsMainstageMainstage15:30 - 16:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
AxwellMainstageMainstage16:30 - 18:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Armand van HeldenMainstageMainstage18:00 - 19:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
John DahlbäckMainstageMainstage19:30 - 21:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
MobyMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Paul van DykMainstageMainstage22:30 - 00:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
ShimtshackUnknownCafe D'Anvers11:00 - 12:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
BartholomeoUnknownCafe D'Anvers12:00 - 14:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Smos & Baby BeeUnknownCafe D'Anvers14:00 - 16:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Silicone SoulUnknownCafe D'Anvers16:00 - 18:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Timo MaasUnknownCafe D'Anvers18:00 - 20:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Josh WinkUnknownCafe D'Anvers20:00 - 22:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Sasha & John DigweedUnknownCafe D'Anvers22:00 - 00:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Fred NovaUnknownVandit11:30 - 13:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Leon Bolier & Sied van RielUnknownVandit13:00 - 14:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Filo & PeriUnknownVandit14:30 - 16:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Jon O'BirUnknownVandit16:00 - 17:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
ThrillseekersUnknownVandit17:30 - 19:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Giuseppe OttavianiUnknownVandit19:00 - 20:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Above & BeyondUnknownVandit20:00 - 22:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Tom Leclercq & Barry ForeUnknownVersuz invites David Guetta & Friends12:00 - 15:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertUnknownVersuz invites David Guetta & Friends15:00 - 16:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Wally LopezUnknownVersuz invites David Guetta & Friends16:30 - 18:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Dirty SouthUnknownVersuz invites David Guetta & Friends18:00 - 19:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Mark KnightUnknownVersuz invites David Guetta & Friends19:30 - 21:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
David GuettaUnknownVersuz invites David Guetta & Friends21:00 - 00:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Jan Van BiesenUnknownThe Greatest Switch13:00 - 15:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Raoul\UnknownThe Greatest Switch15:00 - 17:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Ed & KimUnknownThe Greatest Switch17:00 - 19:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
T99 aka Olivier AbbeloosUnknownThe Greatest Switch19:00 - 20:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
TomazUnknownThe Greatest Switch20:30 - 22:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
N8NUnknownDeja vu vs Rendez Fou12:00 - 13:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
diMaroUnknownDeja vu vs Rendez Fou13:30 - 15:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
MystiqueUnknownDeja vu vs Rendez Fou15:00 - 16:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
TLP vs DavidovUnknownDeja vu vs Rendez Fou16:30 - 18:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
NicolazUnknownDeja vu vs Rendez Fou18:30 - 20:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Discobar GalaxieUnknownDeja vu vs Rendez Fou20:00 - 22:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Sound of StereoUnknownDeja vu vs Rendez Fou22:00 - 23:5026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Mister JBUnknownThe Tunnel of Love12:00 - 12:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
RomaUnknownThe Tunnel of Love12:00 - 12:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
SeppeUnknownThe Tunnel of Love14:00 - 15:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
IrisUnknownThe Tunnel of Love16:00 - 17:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
NabilUnknownThe Tunnel of Love18:00 - 19:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Tom de NeefUnknownThe Tunnel of Love20:00 - 22:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
NeonUnknownLa Rocca12:00 - 14:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Guy JUnknownLa Rocca14:00 - 16:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
16 bit lolitasUnknownLa Rocca16:00 - 18:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Hernan CattaneoUnknownLa Rocca18:00 - 20:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
James ZabielaUnknownLa Rocca20:00 - 22:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
JoeriUnknownLa Rocca22:00 - 00:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Senor FunkUnknownFlügel Island11:00 - 13:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
ElektrokidUnknownFlügel Island13:00 - 15:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
DJ SakeUnknownFlügel Island15:00 - 17:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Sir-GUnknownFlügel Island15:00 - 17:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
HousetrapUnknownFlügel Island17:00 - 19:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
2 DirtyUnknownFlügel Island19:00 - 22:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Dave KaneUnknownFlügel Island22:00 - 00:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Dj StephanieUnknownQ-Dance11:30 - 12:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
E-MaxUnknownQ-Dance13:00 - 14:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
RuthlessUnknownQ-Dance14:00 - 15:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Alpha²UnknownQ-Dance15:00 - 16:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Hardstyle MasterzUnknownQ-Dance16:00 - 17:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
NoisecontrollersUnknownQ-Dance17:00 - 18:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
The Beholder vs The ProphetUnknownQ-Dance18:00 - 19:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
DanaUnknownQ-Dance19:00 - 20:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
CooneUnknownQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
NeophyteUnknownQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
D-Block & S-te-FanUnknownQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Donkey RollersUnknownQ-Dance23:00 - 23:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Okinawa 69UnknownKompakt11:00 - 11:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Morse InspectorsUnknownKompakt11:00 - 13:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Jan Eric KaiserUnknownKompakt13:00 - 14:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Dj FraUnknownKompakt14:30 - 16:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Maxime DanglesUnknownKompakt16:00 - 16:4526 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Jennifer CardiniUnknownKompakt16:45 - 18:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Dj KozeUnknownKompakt18:30 - 21:1526 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Burger/VoigtUnknownKompakt21:15 - 22:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Michael MayerUnknownKompakt22:00 - 00:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Nicolas ClaysUnknownGhoststyle12:00 - 13:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Mark with a KUnknownGhoststyle13:30 - 15:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Manu KentonUnknownGhoststyle15:00 - 16:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Q-ICUnknownGhoststyle16:00 - 17:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Armani & GhostUnknownGhoststyle17:00 - 17:3026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Max WalderUnknownGhoststyle17:30 - 19:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
DJ GhostUnknownGhoststyle19:00 - 20:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
DJ RushUnknownGhoststyle20:00 - 22:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Marco RemusUnknownGhoststyle22:00 - 00:0026 July2009SundayWeekend 1
Martin SolveigMainstageMainstage-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
John DahlbäckMainstageMainstage-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
The SubsMainstageMainstage-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
The GlimmersMainstageMainstage-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Ida EngbergMainstageMainstage-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Monica ElectronicaMainstageMainstage-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Winner DJ contestMainstageMainstage-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ RushUnknownGhoststyle-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco RemusUnknownGhoststyle-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ GhostUnknownGhoststyle-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Manu KentonUnknownGhoststyle-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Q-ICUnknownGhoststyle-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Max WalderUnknownGhoststyle-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Ellen AllienUnknownBpitch Control-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Paul KalkbrennerUnknownBpitch Control-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Zander VTUnknownBpitch Control-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Sascha FunkeUnknownBpitch Control-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Thomas AnderssonUnknownBpitch Control-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Thomas MullerUnknownBpitch Control-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Dave EllesmereUnknownBpitch Control-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Kenny DopeUnknownVersuz invites Defected In The House-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Very special guestUnknownVersuz invites Defected In The House-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Simon DunmoreUnknownVersuz invites Defected In The House-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
CopyrightUnknownVersuz invites Defected In The House-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
YamoUnknownVersuz invites Defected In The House-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Dave LambertUnknownVersuz invites Defected In The House-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Andy MoorUnknownBonzaï-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Gareth EmeryUnknownBonzaï-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Miikha KuismaUnknownBonzaï-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves De RuyterUnknownBonzaï-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
AirwaveUnknownBonzaï-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
CapetownUnknownBonzaï-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
FireUnknownBonzaï-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ ElofUnknownBonzaï-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
YahelUnknownBack 2 Basics-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Astral ProjectionUnknownBack 2 Basics-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
GMSUnknownBack 2 Basics-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
NorionUnknownBack 2 Basics-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
FiragaUnknownBack 2 Basics-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
EuphoriaUnknownBack 2 Basics-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Brian G & MC FearlessUnknownStar Warz-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Soundweapon aka Fresh & MC IvoryUnknownStar Warz-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Simon Bassline Smith & Youngman McUnknownStar Warz-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
One87 & DMCUnknownStar Warz-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
TLPUnknownStar Warz-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
NymfoUnknownStar Warz-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
MurdockUnknownStar Warz-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
D ConvictUnknownStar Warz-26 July2008SaturdayWeekend 1
Armin Van BuurenMainstageMainstage-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Carl CoxMainstageMainstage-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Dr. LektroluvMainstageMainstage-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Felix Da HousecatMainstageMainstage-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Yves-VMainstageMainstage-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Brian-VMainstageMainstage-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Winner DJ contestMainstageMainstage-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
SashaUnknownCafé D'Anvers-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
DubfireUnknownCafé D'Anvers-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Loco DiceUnknownCafé D'Anvers-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Dominik EulbergUnknownCafé D'Anvers-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Smos & Baby BeeUnknownCafé D'Anvers-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
PrinzUnknownCafé D'Anvers-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Patrick Schmidt vs BartholomeoUnknownCafé D'Anvers-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
ZanyUnknownQ-Dance-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
The ProphetUnknownQ-Dance-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
ShowtekUnknownQ-Dance-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
CooneUnknownQ-Dance-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Headhunterz & WildstylezUnknownQ-Dance-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
The ViperUnknownQ-Dance-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
DeepackUnknownQ-Dance-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Josh & WeszUnknownQ-Dance-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Max Enforcer & BalisticUnknownQ-Dance-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
FaustoUnknownQ-Dance-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Ivan SmaggheUnknownElectronic Ghetto-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
MasonUnknownElectronic Ghetto-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Para OneUnknownElectronic Ghetto-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Les Petits PilousUnknownElectronic Ghetto-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Teenage Bad GirlUnknownElectronic Ghetto-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
HousemeisterUnknownElectronic Ghetto-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
ShadowdancerUnknownElectronic Ghetto-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Ramon Tapia aka El CarlittoUnknownElectronic Ghetto-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Above & BeyondUnknownArmada-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzUnknownArmada-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
PUSHUnknownArmada-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Deadmau5UnknownArmada-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Menno De JongUnknownArmada-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Fred BakerUnknownArmada-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Fred NovaUnknownArmada-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Chris LiebingUnknownkozzmozz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
British Murder BoysUnknownkozzmozz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Claude YoungUnknownkozzmozz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Steve BugUnknownkozzmozz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
dj PierreUnknownkozzmozz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
SpacidUnknownkozzmozz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Kr!zUnknownkozzmozz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Fedde Le GrandUnknownVersuz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Joachim GerraudUnknownVersuz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
FunkermanUnknownVersuz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertUnknownVersuz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Tom leclerqUnknownVersuz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
BUnknownVersuz-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Gui BorratoUnknownKompakt-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Wighnomy BrosUnknownKompakt-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
SuperpitcherUnknownKompakt-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Tobias thomasUnknownKompakt-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Jennifer cardiniUnknownKompakt-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Navid taherniaUnknownKompakt-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
GeoUnknownKompakt-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Morse InspectorsUnknownKompakt-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Discobar GalaxieUnknownRendez Fou-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Mystique & DavidovUnknownRendez Fou-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
TiNo & RaoulUnknownRendez Fou-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
RedDUnknownRendez Fou-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Guy OhmUnknownRendez Fou-27 July2008SundayWeekend 1
Winner DJ Contest "Chaos in Mind"MainstageMainstage14:00 - 16:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Jan Van BiesenMainstageMainstage16:00 - 18:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
BuscemiMainstageMainstage18:00 - 20:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
ShameboyMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco BaileyMainstageMainstage21:00 - 23:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
MagnusMainstageMainstage23:00 - 01:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Lethal MGUnknownG.Oststyle14:00 - 15:3028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Danny-CUnknownG.Oststyle15:30 - 17:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Q-ICUnknownG.Oststyle17:00 - 18:3028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Eric SneoUnknownG.Oststyle18:30 - 20:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ GhostUnknownG.Oststyle20:00 - 21:3028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Miss DjaxUnknownG.Oststyle21:30 - 23:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Marco RemusUnknownG.Oststyle23:00 - 01:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
MurdockUnknownStarwarz14:00 - 17:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Simon Basline Smith & Youngman MCUnknownStarwarz17:00 - 19:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Fresh & Stamina MCUnknownStarwarz19:00 - 21:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Ed Rush & MC JustyceUnknownStarwarz21:00 - 23:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Millenium Kru & MC DapperUnknownStarwarz23:00 - 01:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ ElofUnknownBonzai14:00 - 15:1528 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
DJ FireUnknownBonzai15:15 - 16:3028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
AirwaveUnknownBonzai16:30 - 18:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Roger OrbUnknownBonzai18:00 - 19:3028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
ArmandiUnknownBonzai19:30 - 21:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Yves De RuyterUnknownBonzai21:00 - 22:3028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Manuel Le SauxUnknownBonzai22:30 - 00:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Guiseppe Ottaviani (live)UnknownBonzai00:00 - 01:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
NorionUnknownBack 2 Basics14:30 - 16:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
KaironUnknownBack 2 Basics16:00 - 17:3028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
FiragaUnknownBack 2 Basics17:30 - 19:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
John '00' FlemmingUnknownBack 2 Basics19:00 - 20:3028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
LaniUnknownBack 2 Basics20:30 - 22:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
YahelUnknownBack 2 Basics22:00 - 23:3028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
AstrixUnknownBack 2 Basics23:30 - 01:0028 July2007SaturdayWeekend 1
Opening winner DJ Contest “Cool hand Luke”MainstageMainstage11:15 - 12:4529 July2007SundayWeekend 1
MarkoMainstageMainstage12:45 - 14:1529 July2007SundayWeekend 1
MasonMainstageMainstage14:15 - 15:4529 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Yves VMainstageMainstage15:45 - 17:1529 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Sander KleinenbergMainstageMainstage17:15 - 18:4529 July2007SundayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage18:45 - 20:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Roger SanchezMainstageMainstage20:30 - 22:1529 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Paul Van DykMainstageMainstage22:15 - 00:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Fred NovaUnknownArmada11:00 - 12:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Perry O' NeillUnknownArmada12:30 - 14:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Blake JarrellUnknownArmada14:00 - 15:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Rank 1UnknownArmada15:30 - 17:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzUnknownArmada17:00 - 19:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Armin Van BuurenUnknownArmada19:00 - 22:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Menno De JongUnknownArmada22:00 - 00:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Mr. BrownUnknownSamsung14:00 - 16:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
DavidovUnknownSamsung16:00 - 18:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
DJ 4T4UnknownSamsung18:00 - 20:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Discobar GalaxieUnknownSamsung20:00 - 22:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Les Freres DeluxeUnknownSamsung22:00 - 23:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
KozzUnknownkozzmozz12:00 - 13:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Kr!zUnknownkozzmozz13:30 - 15:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Joris VoornUnknownkozzmozz15:00 - 17:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
T-QuestUnknownkozzmozz17:00 - 19:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
TechnasiaUnknownkozzmozz19:00 - 21:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Jeff MillsUnknownkozzmozz21:00 - 22:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
DJ RushUnknownkozzmozz22:30 - 00:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
TweetyUnknownCafe D'Anvers12:00 - 14:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Bart:elomeoUnknownCafe D'Anvers14:00 - 15:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
PrinzUnknownCafe D'Anvers15:30 - 17:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Carl CraigUnknownCafe D'Anvers17:00 - 19:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
FillizUnknownCafe D'Anvers19:00 - 20:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Smos & Baby BUnknownCafe D'Anvers20:30 - 22:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
LucianoUnknownCafe D'Anvers22:00 - 00:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
TiNoUnknownRendez Fou13:00 - 14:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Red D vs Ya'MoUnknownRendez Fou14:30 - 16:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
RaoulUnknownRendez Fou16:30 - 18:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Davidov vs MystiqueUnknownRendez Fou18:30 - 20:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Maxim Lany vs El CarlittoUnknownRendez Fou20:30 - 22:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Guy Ohm feat. Funky FrenicUnknownRendez Fou22:30 - 23:4529 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Tom Leclerq & BUnknownVersuz12:00 - 15:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Tom De NeefUnknownVersuz15:00 - 17:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Steve AngelloUnknownVersuz17:00 - 19:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertUnknownVersuz19:00-21:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Bob SinclarUnknownVersuz21:00 - 00:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Chicago Zone Vs. Lobotomy IncUnknownQ-Dance11:30 - 13:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Yoji BiomehanikaUnknownQ-Dance13:30 - 15:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Coone Vs RuthlessUnknownQ-Dance15:30 - 17:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
ZatoxUnknownQ-Dance17:00 - 18:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
HeadhunterzUnknownQ-Dance18:30 - 20:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
ShowtekUnknownQ-Dance20:00 - 21:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
LunaUnknownQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
ZanyUnknownQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Promo Vs Lady DanaUnknownQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Baby BangUnknownMondial12:00 - 14:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
B RockUnknownMondial14:00 - 16:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
UnealUnknownMondial16:00 - 17:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
CosmicUnknownMondial17:00 - 18:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
JossUnknownMondial18:00 - 19:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
SakeUnknownMondial19:00 - 20:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Cash MoneyUnknownMondial20:00 - 22:0029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Crack TUnknownMondial22:00 - 23:3029 July2007SundayWeekend 1
Armin Van BuurenMainstageMainstage-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenMainstageMainstage-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
David GuettaMainstageMainstage-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Filterheadz (live)MainstageMainstage-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Chris LiebingMainstageMainstage-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Marco BaileyMainstageMainstage-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
RushUnknownkozzmozz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Ben SimsUnknownkozzmozz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
SurgeonUnknownkozzmozz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Oscar MuleroUnknownkozzmozz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
T-QuestUnknownkozzmozz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
KozzUnknownkozzmozz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Kr!zUnknownkozzmozz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Bob SinclarUnknownVersuz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
AxwellUnknownVersuz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertUnknownVersuz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Bart MaesUnknownVersuz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Tom LeclerqUnknownVersuz-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Silicone SoulUnknownCafé D'Anvers-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
RaulUnknownCafé D'Anvers-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Smos & Baby BUnknownCafé D'Anvers-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
PrinzUnknownCafé D'Anvers-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
FillizUnknownCafé D'Anvers-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
BartholomeoUnknownCafé D'Anvers-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
BalisticUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
BeholderUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
CooneUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
DanaUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Dark-EUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
GhostUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
MassivUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
PromoUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
RuthlessUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Scot ProjectUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
TatankaUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
The RebelUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
ZanyUnknownQ-Dance-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Paul OakenfoldUnknownPerfecto-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Markus SchulzUnknownPerfecto-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Mark Norman vs Cor FijnemanUnknownPerfecto-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Menno De Jong vs EstueraUnknownPerfecto-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Phynn vs Fred BakerUnknownPerfecto-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
EmjayUnknownPerfecto-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Ronald Van GelderenUnknownPerfecto-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Liam ShacharUnknownPerfecto-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Starski & TonicUnknownRendez Fou-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Guy Ohm & Funky Frenic (Sax)UnknownRendez Fou-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Maxim Lany & El CarlitoUnknownRendez Fou-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Red DUnknownRendez Fou-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
MystiqueUnknownRendez Fou-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
TinoUnknownRendez Fou-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Dj KoolUnknownMississipi-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
TLPUnknownMississipi-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Mad D & VistaUnknownMississipi-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
ChenUnknownMississipi-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
SeromUnknownMississipi-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Luck EUnknownMississipi-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
SenseUnknownMississipi-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
NeonUnknownArea 9-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Filip DelieUnknownArea 9-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Elof de NeveUnknownArea 9-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Yves DeruyterUnknownArea 9-30 July2006SundayWeekend 1
Ronald Van GelderenMainstageMainstage13:30 - 15:3014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Ferry CorstenMainstageMainstage15:30 - 17:4514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
GhostMainstageMainstage17:45 - 20:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E. liveMainstageMainstage20:00 - 21:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Introducing DJ SashaMainstageMainstage21:00 - 22:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
SashaMainstageMainstage22:00 - 00:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
M.I.K.E.MainstageMainstage00:00 - 01:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
CyrixUnknownkozzmozz13:00 - 15:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
KozzUnknownkozzmozz15:00 - 17:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
André GaluzziUnknownkozzmozz17:00 - 19:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Secret cinemaUnknownkozzmozz19:00 - 20:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
T-QuestUnknownkozzmozz20:00 - 22:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Monika KruseUnknownkozzmozz22:00 - 00:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Advent LiveUnknownkozzmozz00:00 - 00:5514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Greg CUnknownQ-Dance13:00 - 14:3014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Coone & Dark eUnknownQ-Dance14:30 - 16:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Yoji BiomehanikaUnknownQ-Dance16:00 - 17:1514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Yves De RuyterUnknownQ-Dance17:15 - 18:3014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
PavoUnknownQ-Dance18:30 - 19:4514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
The ProphetUnknownQ-Dance19:45 - 21:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
DJ LunaUnknownQ-Dance21:00 - 22:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
TechnoboyUnknownQ-Dance22:00 - 23:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
DarkraverUnknownQ-Dance23:00 - 00:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
PromoUnknownQ-Dance00:00 - 01:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Maxim lanyUnknownCulture Club13:00 - 15:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Fredo & ThangUnknownCulture Club15:00 - 17:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Starski & TonicUnknownCulture Club17:00 - 19:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
JusticeUnknownCulture Club19:00 - 21:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Erol AlkanUnknownCulture Club21:00 - 23:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Felix Da HousecatUnknownCulture Club00:00 - 00:5514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
MystiqueUnknown(Area2)13:00 - 15:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
ChuckieUnknown(Area2)15:00 - 17:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Jahzulluh & DavidovUnknown(Area2)17:00 - 19:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
TLP aka TroublemanUnknown(Area2)19:00 - 00:5514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Gigantic Outdoor FireworksUnknown(Area2)01:00 - 01:1014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Tom LeclerqUnknownVersuz13:00 - 15:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
BUnknownVersuz15:00 - 17:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Bart MaesUnknownVersuz17:00 - 19:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Dr. KuchoUnknownVersuz19:00 - 21:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Dave LambertUnknownVersuz21:00 - 23:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Armin Van BuurenUnknownVersuz23:00 - 00:5514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Smos & Baby BeeUnknownCafé D'Anvers13:00 - 15:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
FillizUnknownCafé D'Anvers15:00 - 16:1514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
TweetyUnknownCafé D'Anvers16:15 - 17:3014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
BartholomeoUnknownCafé D'Anvers17:30 - 18:4514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Sven Van HeesUnknownCafé D'Anvers18:45 - 20:3014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
IsabelUnknownCafé D'Anvers20:30 - 21:4514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Andy CaldwellUnknownCafé D'Anvers21:45 - 23:4514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
PrinzUnknownCafé D'Anvers23:45 - 00:5514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
EstuaraUnknownBlack Hole13:00 - 14:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Fred BakerUnknownBlack Hole14:00 - 15:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Eddie HalliwellUnknownBlack Hole15:00 - 16:3014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
DJ Ton TBUnknownBlack Hole16:30 - 18:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Mojado (live)UnknownBlack Hole18:00 - 19:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
John O\'BirUnknownBlack Hole19:00 - 20:3014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Cor FijnemanUnknownBlack Hole20:30 - 22:3014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
DJ MontanaUnknownBlack Hole22:30 - 00:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Dimitri AndreasUnknownBlack Hole00:00 - 00:5514 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Frank LoberUnknownCocoon13:00 - 15:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
AdaUnknownCocoon15:00 - 16:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Marco BaileyUnknownCocoon16:00 - 17:3014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Toni RiosUnknownCocoon17:30 - 19:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Sven VäthUnknownCocoon19:00 - 22:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Richard BartzUnknownCocoon22:00 - 23:0014 August2005SundayWeekend 1
Pacal FEOSUnknownCocoon23:00 - 00:5514 August2005SundayWeekend 1