2007 - 2019 Ultra Miami Line-Up Database

This database can be used to search for any Ultra Music Festival Miami set from 2007 - 2019. Filter sets based on artist name, stage location, year and day. The database might take a few seconds to load. You can also go to seperate databases for each individual year by using the dropdown below, or you can filter by year in the database itself.

Individual Years

You can visit smaller databases of each individual year using the dropdown below.

Artist Stage Name Start Time End Time Date Day Year
DJ SodaMainstage14:0014:502019-03-29Friday2019
DzekoMainstage14:5515:552019-03-29Friday2019
Colonel SandersMainstage15:5516:002019-03-29Friday2019
Nora En PureMainstage16:0017:002019-03-29Friday2019
MatomaMainstage17:0518:052019-03-29Friday2019
Fedde Le GrandMainstage18:1019:402019-03-29Friday2019
Nicky RomeroMainstage19:4521:152019-03-29Friday2019
AlessoMainstage21:2022:502019-03-29Friday2019
TiestoMainstage22:550:252019-03-29Friday2019
MarshmelloMainstage0:302:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Tommie SunshineMainstage14:0014:502019-03-30Saturday2019
MykrisMainstage14:5515:552019-03-30Saturday2019
Salvatore GanacciMainstage16:0017:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Cash CashMainstage17:0518:052019-03-30Saturday2019
NGHTMRE and Sladner pres. Gud VibrationsMainstage18:1019:402019-03-30Saturday2019
TchamiMainstage19:4521:152019-03-30Saturday2019
Armin Van BuurenMainstage21:2022:502019-03-30Saturday2019
ZeddMainstage22:550:252019-03-30Saturday2019
Martin GarrixMainstage0:302:002019-03-31Saturday2019
KryomanMainstage14:0014:552019-03-31Sunday2019
Young BombsMainstage15:0016:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Jonas BlueMainstage16:0517:052019-03-31Sunday2019
Lost KingsMainstage17:1018:102019-03-31Sunday2019
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstage18:1519:402019-03-31Sunday2019
Oliver HeldensMainstage19:4521:152019-03-31Sunday2019
AfrojackMainstage21:2022:502019-03-31Sunday2019
David GuettaMainstage22:550:102019-03-31Sunday2019
The ChainsmokersMainstage0:302:002019-04-01Sunday2019
AfrobetaLIVE Arena14:0014:402019-03-29Friday2019
Sam Feldt (live)LIVE Arena15:0016:002019-03-29Friday2019
Frank Walker (live)LIVE Arena16:2017:202019-03-29Friday2019
SophieLIVE Arena17:4018:402019-03-29Friday2019
Tom MorelloLIVE Arena19:0020:002019-03-29Friday2019
Louis the ChildLIVE Arena20:3021:302019-03-29Friday2019
ODESZALIVE Arena22:0023:002019-03-29Friday2019
GalantisLIVE Arena23:300:302019-03-29Friday2019
Infected MushroomLIVE Arena1:002:002019-03-30Friday2019
BONNIE X CLYDELIVE Arena14:0015:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Louis FutonLIVE Arena15:3016:302019-03-30Saturday2019
PhantomsLIVE Arena17:0018:002019-03-30Saturday2019
BenKickZLIVE Arena18:0018:152019-03-30Saturday2019
G JonesLIVE Arena18:3019:302019-03-30Saturday2019
Big Gigantic and NGHTMRE pres. Gigantic NGHTMRELIVE Arena20:0021:002019-03-30Saturday2019
GRiZLIVE Arena21:3022:302019-03-30Saturday2019
IlleniumLIVE Arena23:000:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Deadmau5 (Cube 3.0 Worldwide Debut)LIVE Arena0:302:002019-03-31Saturday2019
FatumA State Of Trance14:0015:152019-03-31Sunday2019
Ruben de RondeA State Of Trance15:1516:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Cosmic GateA State Of Trance16:3018:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Markus SchulzA State Of Trance18:0019:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Vini ViciA State Of Trance19:3020:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Vini Vici B2B Infected MushroomA State Of Trance20:3021:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Jeffrey Sutorius (formerly Dash Berlin)A State Of Trance21:0022:302019-03-31Sunday2019
TBAA State Of Trance22:300:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Armin Van BuurenA State Of Trance0:002:002019-04-01Sunday2019
Born DirtyUltra Worldwide14:0015:002019-03-29Friday2019
DiabloUltra Worldwide15:0016:152019-03-29Friday2019
LSDreamUltra Worldwide16:1517:302019-03-29Friday2019
Bro SafariUltra Worldwide17:3018:452019-03-29Friday2019
HabstraktUltra Worldwide18:4520:002019-03-29Friday2019
DombreskyUltra Worldwide20:0021:152019-03-29Friday2019
WhethanUltra Worldwide21:1522:152019-03-29Friday2019
AC SlaterUltra Worldwide22:1523:302019-03-29Friday2019
Dog Blood (Skrillex + Boys Noize)Ultra Worldwide23:300:452019-03-29Friday2019
MalaaUltra Worldwide0:452:002019-03-30Friday2019
KevuUltra Worldwide14:0015:302019-03-30Saturday2019
Jean MarieUltra Worldwide15:3017:002019-03-30Saturday2019
BorgeousUltra Worldwide17:0018:302019-03-30Saturday2019
k?dUltra Worldwide18:3020:002019-03-30Saturday2019
ElephanteUltra Worldwide20:0021:302019-03-30Saturday2019
3LAUUltra Worldwide21:3023:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Cheat CodesUltra Worldwide23:000:302019-03-30Saturday2019
Cedric GervaisUltra Worldwide0:302:002019-03-31Saturday2019
Ricky RetroUltra Worldwide14:0015:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Whipped CreamUltra Worldwide15:0016:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Svdden DeathUltra Worldwide16:0017:002019-03-31Sunday2019
PeekabooUltra Worldwide17:0018:002019-03-31Sunday2019
TBAUltra Worldwide18:0019:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Party FavorUltra Worldwide19:0020:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Space JesusUltra Worldwide20:0021:002019-03-31Sunday2019
GhastlyUltra Worldwide21:0022:002019-03-31Sunday2019
KayzoUltra Worldwide22:0023:302019-03-31Sunday2019
RezzUltra Worldwide23:300:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Zeds DeadUltra Worldwide0:302:002019-04-01Sunday2019
Running TouchUMF Radio Foreign Family14:0015:152019-03-29Friday2019
ford.UMF Radio Foreign Family15:1516:302019-03-29Friday2019
MembaUMF Radio Foreign Family16:3018:002019-03-29Friday2019
PulkoUMF Radio Foreign Family18:0019:152019-03-29Friday2019
Chet PorterUMF Radio Foreign Family19:1520:302019-03-29Friday2019
KasboUMF Radio Foreign Family20:3021:452019-03-29Friday2019
GG MagreeUMF Radio Foreign Family21:4523:002019-03-29Friday2019
Golden FeaturesUMF Radio Foreign Family23:000:152019-03-29Friday2019
Jay RobinsonUMF Radio mau5trap14:0015:002019-03-30Saturday2019
MonstergetdownUMF Radio mau5trap15:0016:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Callie ReiffUMF Radio mau5trap16:0017:002019-03-30Saturday2019
RinzenUMF Radio mau5trap17:0018:302019-03-30Saturday2019
TBAUMF Radio mau5trap18:3020:002019-03-30Saturday2019
TinlickerUMF Radio mau5trap20:0021:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Spencer BrownUMF Radio mau5trap21:0022:302019-03-30Saturday2019
SporUMF Radio mau5trap22:3023:302019-03-30Saturday2019
GetterUMF Radio mau5trap23:300:302019-03-30Saturday2019
TBAUMF Radio mau5trap0:302:002019-03-31Saturday2019
TBAUMF Radio STMPD Records14:0015:002019-03-31Sunday2019
VAN DUOUMF Radio STMPD Records15:0016:002019-03-31Sunday2019
InfuzeUMF Radio STMPD Records16:0017:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Junior SanchezUMF Radio STMPD Records17:0018:002019-03-31Sunday2019
CazzetkUMF Radio STMPD Records18:0019:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Dubvision B2B RaidenUMF Radio STMPD Records19:0020:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Justin MyloUMF Radio STMPD Records20:0021:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Lost FrequenciesUMF Radio STMPD Records21:0022:002019-03-31Sunday2019
TBAUMF Radio STMPD Records22:0023:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Matisse & SadkoUMF Radio STMPD Records23:000:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Julian Jordan B2B BrooksUMF Radio STMPD Records0:001:002019-04-01Sunday2019
TV NoiseUMF Radio STMPD Records1:002:002019-04-01Sunday2019
Chip ECarl Cox Megastructure14:0015:302019-03-29Friday2019
Jon RundellCarl Cox Megastructure15:3017:002019-03-29Friday2019
Art DepartmentCarl Cox Megastructure17:0018:302019-03-29Friday2019
Nic FanciulliCarl Cox Megastructure18:3020:002019-03-29Friday2019
Loco DiceCarl Cox Megastructure20:0022:002019-03-29Friday2019
Adam BeyerCarl Cox Megastructure22:000:002019-03-29Friday2019
Carl CoxCarl Cox Megastructure0:002:002019-03-30Friday2019
Fabio NeuralCarl Cox Megastructure14:0015:302019-03-30Saturday2019
Eric PowellCarl Cox Megastructure15:3017:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Secret GuestCarl Cox Megastructure17:0018:302019-03-30Saturday2019
Hot Since 82Carl Cox Megastructure18:3020:002019-03-30Saturday2019
The Martinez BrothersCarl Cox Megastructure20:0022:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Jaime Jones B2B Joseph CapriatiCarl Cox Megastructure22:000:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Carl Cox B2B Marco CarolaCarl Cox Megastructure0:002:002019-03-31Saturday2019
Brennan GreyCarl Cox Megastructure14:0016:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Charlotte de WitteCarl Cox Megastructure16:3018:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Tale of UsCarl Cox Megastructure18:3020:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Carl CoxCarl Cox Megastructure20:3022:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Maceo PlexCarl Cox Megastructure22:300:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Adam Beyer B2B Maceo PlexCarl Cox Megastructure0:002:002019-04-01Sunday2019
YousefResistance Reflector14:0016:002019-03-29Friday2019
Erick MorilloResistance Reflector16:0018:002019-03-29Friday2019
Andrea OlivaResistance Reflector18:0020:002019-03-29Friday2019
Ilario AlicanteResistance Reflector20:0022:002019-03-29Friday2019
Sven VathResistance Reflector22:000:002019-03-29Friday2019
Black CoffeeResistance Reflector0:002:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Elio RisoResistance Reflector14:0016:002019-03-31Sunday2019
NoirResistance Reflector16:0018:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Josh WinkResistance Reflector18:0020:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Joris VoornResistance Reflector20:0022:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Sasha | John DigweedResistance Reflector22:000:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Deadmau5 pres. TestpilotResistance Reflector0:002:002019-04-01Sunday2019
SpinnZinnResistance Reflector: Play Differently14:0016:002019-03-30Saturday2019
La FleurResistance Reflector: Play Differently16:0017:302019-03-30Saturday2019
ANNAResistance Reflector: Play Differently17:3019:302019-03-30Saturday2019
Marcel DettmannResistance Reflector: Play Differently19:3021:002019-03-30Saturday2019
MatadorResistance Reflector: Play Differently21:0022:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Richie HawtinResistance Reflector: Play Differently22:000:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Dubfire B2B Nicole Moudaber B2B Paco OsunaResistance Reflector: Play Differently0:002:002019-03-31Saturday2019
Christian SmithResistance Arrival14:0015:302019-03-29Friday2019
James ZabielaResistance Arrival15:3017:002019-03-29Friday2019
Stefano NoferiniResistance Arrival17:0018:302019-03-29Friday2019
Marco BaileyResistance Arrival18:3020:002019-03-29Friday2019
CoyuResistance Arrival20:0021:302019-03-29Friday2019
Luigi MadonnaResistance Arrival21:3023:002019-03-29Friday2019
Enrico SangiulianoResistance Arrival23:000:302019-03-29Friday2019
Alan FitzpatrickResistance Arrival0:302:002019-03-30Friday2019
AntzResistance Arrival14:0015:302019-03-30Saturday2019
Danny TenagliaResistance Arrival15:3017:002019-03-30Saturday2019
ThugfuckerResistance Arrival17:0018:302019-03-30Saturday2019
HectorResistance Arrival18:3020:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Camelphat B2B SolardoResistance Arrival20:0021:302019-03-30Saturday2019
PopofResistance Arrival21:3023:002019-03-30Saturday2019
PleasurekraftResistance Arrival23:000:302019-03-30Saturday2019
CristophResistance Arrival0:302:002019-03-31Saturday2019
Rod B B2B RioTgeaRResistance Arrival14:0015:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Dennis CruzResistance Arrival15:3017:002019-03-31Sunday2019
M.A.N.D.Y.Resistance Arrival17:0018:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Archie Hamilton B2B Enzo SiragusaResistance Arrival18:3020:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Deborah De LucaResistance Arrival20:0021:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Anja SchneiderResistance Arrival21:3023:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Richy AhmedResistance Arrival23:000:302019-03-31Sunday2019
Technasia B2B Carlo LioResistance Arrival0:302:002019-04-01Sunday2019
Cats on BricksOasis15:0016:002019-03-29Friday2019
WagsOasis16:0017:002019-03-29Friday2019
Josh NewshamOasis17:0018:002019-03-29Friday2019
Sizemore B2B SpewkiOasis18:0019:002019-03-29Friday2019
Moksha Sunset Drum SessionOasis19:0020:002019-03-29Friday2019
DaburaOasis20:0021:002019-03-29Friday2019
Soul GoodmanOasis21:0022:002019-03-29Friday2019
The Sloppy 5th'sOasis22:0023:002019-03-29Friday2019
Ella RomandOasis23:000:002019-03-29Friday2019
Bill KellyOasis0:001:002019-03-30Friday2019
Los De La VegaOasis1:002:002019-03-30Friday2019
BEBE BREAKSOasis15:0016:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Motion SkyOasis16:0017:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Kayne & SanchezOasis17:0018:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Josh WetheringtonOasis18:0019:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Moksha Sunset Drum SessonOasis19:0020:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Richard FraioliOasis20:0021:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Jimmie PageOasis21:0022:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Metaphysical B2B Motoe HausOasis22:0023:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Christopher JamesOasis23:000:002019-03-30Saturday2019
Rodrigo VieiraOasis0:001:002019-03-31Saturday2019
TakshakOasis1:002:002019-03-31Saturday2019
BenSpenceOasis15:0016:002019-03-31Sunday2019
esreveROasis16:0017:002019-03-31Sunday2019
7 GramsOasis17:0018:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Trill Bill B2B N.Y.S.Oasis18:0019:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Moksha Sunset Drum SessionOasis19:0020:002019-03-31Sunday2019
Ideal B2B AngemiOasis20:0021:002019-03-31Sunday2019
WyzzardOasis22:0023:002019-03-31Sunday2019
JunoOasis23:000:002019-03-31Sunday2019
X-ConOasis0:001:002019-04-01Sunday2019
MetaphysicalOasis1:002:002019-04-01Sunday2019
RaidenMainstage16:0016:302018-03-23Friday2018
KungsMainstage16:3017:302018-03-23Friday2018
Oliver HeldensMainstage17:3518:352018-03-23Friday2018
Steve AokiMainstage18:4019:402018-03-23Friday2018
Armin Van BuurenMainstage19:4520:452018-03-23Friday2018
HardwellMainstage20:5021:502018-03-23Friday2018
DJ SnakeMainstage21:5522:552018-03-23Friday2018
Axwell /\ IngrossoMainstage23:000:002018-03-23Friday2018
Mariana BoMainstage12:0012:402018-03-24Saturday2018
MykrisMainstage12:4513:452018-03-24Saturday2018
Mike WilliamsMainstage13:5014:502018-03-24Saturday2018
Cheat Codes (live)Mainstage14:5515:552018-03-24Saturday2018
Fedde Le GrandMainstage16:0017:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Alan WalkerMainstage17:0518:052018-03-24Saturday2018
JauzMainstage18:1019:102018-03-24Saturday2018
TiestoMainstage19:1520:452018-03-24Saturday2018
AfrojackMainstage20:5021:502018-03-24Saturday2018
MarshmelloMainstage21:5522:552018-03-24Saturday2018
The ChainsmokersMainstage23:000:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Kryoman (live)Mainstage12:0012:502018-03-25Sunday2018
Tommie SunshineMainstage12:5513:552018-03-25Sunday2018
MatomaMainstage14:0015:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstage15:0516:052018-03-25Sunday2018
Dash BerlinMainstage16:1017:102018-03-25Sunday2018
Nicky RomeroMainstage17:1518:152018-03-25Sunday2018
KSHMRMainstage18:2019:202018-03-25Sunday2018
KaskadeMainstage19:2520:252018-03-25Sunday2018
David GuettaMainstage20:3021:302018-03-25Sunday2018
Swedish House MafiaMainstage22:0023:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Josh WinkCarl Cox Megastructure16:0017:302018-03-23Friday2018
Pan-PotCarl Cox Megastructure17:3019:002018-03-23Friday2018
Joseph CapriatiCarl Cox Megastructure19:0020:302018-03-23Friday2018
Adam BeyerCarl Cox Megastructure20:3022:002018-03-23Friday2018
Carl CoxCarl Cox Megastructure22:000:002018-03-23Friday2018
Jon RundellCarl Cox Megastructure12:0013:302018-03-24Saturday2018
Frankie BonesCarl Cox Megastructure13:3015:002018-03-24Saturday2018
NastiaCarl Cox Megastructure15:0016:302018-03-24Saturday2018
Dubfire B2B Nicole Moudaber B2B Paco OsunaCarl Cox Megastructure16:3019:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Maceo PlexCarl Cox Megastructure19:0020:302018-03-24Saturday2018
Jamie JonesCarl Cox Megastructure20:3022:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Carl CoxCarl Cox Megastructure22:000:002018-03-24Saturday2018
EstivaA State Of Trance 850 Megastructure12:0013:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Gabriel & DresdenA State Of Trance 850 Megastructure13:0014:002018-03-25Sunday2018
MaRLoA State Of Trance 850 Megastructure14:0015:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Andrew RayelA State Of Trance 850 Megastructure15:0016:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Paul OakenfoldA State Of Trance 850 Megastructure16:0017:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Vini ViciA State Of Trance 850 Megastructure17:0018:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Armin Van BuurenA State Of Trance 850 Megastructure18:0020:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Eric PrydzA State Of Trance 850 Megastructure20:0021:302018-03-25Sunday2018
ASOT Closing SlotA State Of Trance 850 Megastructure21:3023:002018-03-25Sunday2018
AntzResistance16:0016:552018-03-23Friday2018
PopofResistance16:5517:552018-03-23Friday2018
CoyuResistance17:5518:552018-03-23Friday2018
Pete TongResistance18:5519:552018-03-23Friday2018
Hot Since 82Resistance19:5520:552018-03-23Friday2018
Nic FanciulliResistance20:5521:552018-03-23Friday2018
Sasha | John DigweedResistance21:5523:552018-03-23Friday2018
Elio RisoResistance12:0013:252018-03-24Saturday2018
Stefano NoferiniResistance13:2514:252018-03-24Saturday2018
Luigi MadonnaResistance14:2515:252018-03-24Saturday2018
Christian Smith B2B B.TraitsResistance15:2516:252018-03-24Saturday2018
Carlo Lio B2B Marco MaileyResistance16:2517:252018-03-24Saturday2018
Technasia B2B HectorResistance17:2518:252018-03-24Saturday2018
Danny TenagliaResistance18:2519:252018-03-24Saturday2018
Matador (live)Resistance19:2520:252018-03-24Saturday2018
Sam PaganiniResistance20:2521:252018-03-24Saturday2018
Stephan Bodzin (live)Resistance21:2522:552018-03-24Saturday2018
Maceo Plex pres. Maetrik (live)Resistance22:5523:552018-03-24Saturday2018
Jasper James B2B Special GuestResistance12:0013:552018-03-25Sunday2018
Gute (live) B2B wAFFResistance13:5515:252018-03-25Sunday2018
Patrick Topping B2B Nathan BaratoResistance15:2516:552018-03-25Sunday2018
Better Lost Than StupidResistance16:5518:552018-03-25Sunday2018
J.E.S.u.S.Resistance18:5522:552018-03-25Sunday2018
To JasperLIVE Stage17:0018:002018-03-23Friday2018
Azealia BanksLIVE Stage18:3019:302018-03-23Friday2018
FischerspoonerLIVE Stage20:0021:002018-03-23Friday2018
Empire of the SunLIVE Stage21:3022:302018-03-23Friday2018
Porter Robinson pres. Virtual SelfLIVE Stage23:000:002018-03-23Friday2018
Ookay (live)LIVE Stage16:3017:302018-03-24Saturday2018
Keys N Krates (live)LIVE Stage18:0019:002018-03-24Saturday2018
San HoloLIVE Stage19:3020:302018-03-24Saturday2018
G-EazyLIVE Stage21:0022:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Tchami x Malaa: No RedemptionLIVE Stage22:300:002018-03-24Saturday2018
AfrobetaLIVE Stage15:0015:302018-03-25Sunday2018
KevensLIVE Stage16:0017:002018-03-25Sunday2018
The Wailers feat. Julian MarleyLIVE Stage17:3018:302018-03-25Sunday2018
ModestepLIVE Stage19:0020:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Infected MushroomLIVE Stage20:3021:302018-03-25Sunday2018
Rabbit in the MoonLIVE Stage22:0023:002018-03-25Sunday2018
KsukeUltra Worldwide16:0017:002018-03-23Friday2018
JoyrydeUltra Worldwide17:0018:002018-03-23Friday2018
London on Da TrackUltra Worldwide18:0019:002018-03-23Friday2018
NGHTMRE + Slander pres. Gud VibrationsUltra Worldwide19:0021:002018-03-23Friday2018
SlushiiUltra Worldwide21:0022:002018-03-23Friday2018
REZZUltra Worldwide22:0023:002018-03-23Friday2018
FlosstradamusUltra Worldwide23:000:002018-03-23Friday2018
AmPmUltra Worldwide12:0013:002018-03-24Saturday2018
CartaUltra Worldwide13:0014:002018-03-24Saturday2018
BrohugUltra Worldwide14:0015:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Salvatore GanacciUltra Worldwide15:0016:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Kris Kross AmsterdamUltra Worldwide16:0017:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Nora En PureUltra Worldwide17:0018:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Frank WalkerUltra Worldwide18:0019:002018-03-24Saturday2018
AudienUltra Worldwide19:0020:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Lost KingsUltra Worldwide20:0021:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Benny BenassiUltra Worldwide21:0022:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Cedric GervaisUltra Worldwide22:0023:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Laidback LukeUltra Worldwide23:000:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Justin OhUltra Worldwide12:0013:002018-03-25Sunday2018
GrandtheftUltra Worldwide13:0014:002018-03-25Sunday2018
The Crystal MethodUltra Worldwide14:0015:002018-03-25Sunday2018
4BUltra Worldwide15:0016:002018-03-25Sunday2018
GhastlyUltra Worldwide16:0017:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Andy CUltra Worldwide17:0018:002018-03-25Sunday2018
KayzoUltra Worldwide18:0019:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Sub Focus (DJ Set)Ultra Worldwide19:0020:002018-03-25Sunday2018
What So NotUltra Worldwide20:0021:002018-03-25Sunday2018
GTAUltra Worldwide21:0022:002018-03-25Sunday2018
RL GrimeUltra Worldwide22:0023:002018-03-25Sunday2018
DuckyUMF Radio Brownies & Lemonade12:0013:002018-03-24Saturday2018
MyrneUMF Radio Brownies & Lemonade13:0014:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Andrew LuceUMF Radio Brownies & Lemonade14:0015:002018-03-24Saturday2018
CrayUMF Radio Brownies & Lemonade15:0016:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Quix B2B WukiUMF Radio Brownies & Lemonade16:0017:002018-03-24Saturday2018
KraneUMF Radio Brownies & Lemonade17:0018:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Manila KillaUMF Radio Brownies & Lemonade18:0019:002018-03-24Saturday2018
EkaliUMF Radio Brownies & Lemonade19:0020:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Valentino KhanUMF Radio Brownies & Lemonade20:0021:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Brownies & Lemonade All-StarsUMF Radio Brownies & Lemonade21:000:002018-03-24Saturday2018
KiidaUMF Radio JACKED12:0013:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Matisse & SadkoUMF Radio JACKED13:0014:002018-03-25Sunday2018
MoksiUMF Radio JACKED14:0015:002018-03-25Sunday2018
CesqeauxUMF Radio JACKED15:0016:002018-03-25Sunday2018
RavitezUMF Radio JACKED16:0017:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Afrojack pres. NLWUMF Radio JACKED17:0019:002018-03-25Sunday2018
BassjackersUMF Radio JACKED19:0020:002018-03-25Sunday2018
DubVisionUMF Radio JACKED20:0021:002018-03-25Sunday2018
JillionaireUMF Radio JACKED21:0022:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Merk & KremontUMF Radio JACKED22:0023:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Maruice WestUMF Radio Revealed16:0017:002018-03-23Friday2018
Paris & SimoUMF Radio Revealed17:0018:002018-03-23Friday2018
Julian JordanUMF Radio Revealed18:0019:002018-03-23Friday2018
Sick IndividualsUMF Radio Revealed19:0020:002018-03-23Friday2018
QuintinoUMF Radio Revealed20:0021:002018-03-23Friday2018
KuraUMF Radio Revealed21:0022:002018-03-23Friday2018
Henry FongUMF Radio Revealed22:0023:002018-03-23Friday2018
BlasterjaxxUMF Radio Revealed23:000:002018-03-23Friday2018
Jen FerrerOasis17:0018:002018-03-23Friday2018
Henri PFROasis18:0019:002018-03-23Friday2018
BEBEOasis19:0020:002018-03-23Friday2018
Jimmie PageOasis20:0021:002018-03-23Friday2018
Chip EOasis21:0022:002018-03-23Friday2018
Bass ControlOasis22:0023:002018-03-23Friday2018
Trill BillOasis23:000:002018-03-23Friday2018
GromoOasis12:0013:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Axion FuentesOasis13:0014:002018-03-24Saturday2018
ZanderOasis14:0015:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Mik WillowOasis15:0016:002018-03-24Saturday2018
WagsOasis16:0017:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Sizemore B2B SpewkiOasis17:0018:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Richard FraioliOasis18:0019:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Soul GoodmanOasis19:0020:002018-03-24Saturday2018
DaburaOasis20:0021:002018-03-24Saturday2018
REXOasis21:0022:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Special GuestOasis22:0023:002018-03-24Saturday2018
TakShakOasis23:000:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Jake JusticeOasis12:0013:002018-03-25Sunday2018
DJ K9!Oasis13:0014:002018-03-25Sunday2018
BenSpenceOasis14:0015:002018-03-25Sunday2018
EsrveROasis15:0016:002018-03-25Sunday2018
IDeaL & ZaaOasis16:0017:002018-03-25Sunday2018
WyzzardOasis17:0018:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Jason DanielOasis18:0019:002018-03-25Sunday2018
JunoOasis19:0020:002018-03-25Sunday2018
X-ConOasis20:0021:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Still YoungOasis21:0022:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Logan DakotaOasis22:0023:002018-03-25Sunday2018
ShoTimeArrival17:0018:002018-03-23Friday2018
Rodrigo VieiraArrival18:0019:002018-03-23Friday2018
Los de la VegaArrival19:0020:002018-03-23Friday2018
Nate CampbellArrival20:0021:002018-03-23Friday2018
MednasArrival21:0022:002018-03-23Friday2018
Dave SolArrival22:0023:002018-03-23Friday2018
Fresh & EuphonikArrival23:000:002018-03-23Friday2018
AndandoArrival13:0014:002018-03-24Saturday2018
AlzyArrival14:0015:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Charles RayArrival15:0016:002018-03-24Saturday2018
TandimArrival16:0017:002018-03-24Saturday2018
FInnArrival17:0018:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Donnie LoweArrival18:0019:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Agent OrangeArrival19:0020:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Jean MarieArrival20:0021:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Abel Ramos x Albert NeveArrival21:0023:002018-03-24Saturday2018
KevuArrival23:000:002018-03-24Saturday2018
Christopher JamesArrival15:0016:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Rod BArrival16:0017:002018-03-25Sunday2018
SpinnZinnArrival17:0018:002018-03-25Sunday2018
RioTGeaRArrival18:0019:002018-03-25Sunday2018
MetaphysicalArrival19:0020:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Storm & Johnny DangerouslyArrival20:0021:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Jen LasherArrival21:0022:002018-03-25Sunday2018
Evol IntentArrival22:0023:002018-03-25Sunday2018
RadienMainstage16:0016:152017-03-24Friday2017
Don DiabloMainstage16:1517:152017-03-24Friday2017
Robin SchulzMainstage17:2018:202017-03-24Friday2017
TchamiMainstage18:2519:252017-03-24Friday2017
Armin van BuurenMainstage19:3020:302017-03-24Friday2017
AlessoMainstage20:3521:352017-03-24Friday2017
Martin GarrixMainstage21:5522:552017-03-24Friday2017
Major LazerMainstage23:000:002017-03-24Friday2017
TBAMainstage12:0012:402017-03-25Saturday2017
Tommie SunshineMainstage12:4513:452017-03-25Saturday2017
Frank WalkerMainstage13:5014:502017-03-25Saturday2017
Sam FeldtMainstage14:5515:552017-03-25Saturday2017
Martin SolveigMainstage16:0017:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Dash BerlinMainstage17:0518:052017-03-25Saturday2017
Steve AokiMainstage18:1019:102017-03-25Saturday2017
TiestoMainstage19:1520:452017-03-25Saturday2017
Above & BeyondMainstage20:5021:502017-03-25Saturday2017
AfrojackMainstage21:5522:552017-03-25Saturday2017
Axwell ? IngrossoMainstage23:000:002017-03-25Saturday2017
DJ NanoMainstage12:0013:002017-03-26Sunday2017
MykrisMainstage13:0514:052017-03-26Sunday2017
BTMainstage14:1015:102017-03-26Sunday2017
ShowtekMainstage15:1516:152017-03-26Sunday2017
Fedde Le GrandMainstage16:2017:202017-03-26Sunday2017
GalantisMainstage17:4018:402017-03-26Sunday2017
HardwellMainstage18:4519:452017-03-26Sunday2017
ZeddMainstage19:5020:502017-03-26Sunday2017
David GuettaMainstage20:5521:552017-03-26Sunday2017
DJ SnakeMainstage22:0023:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Sid from SlipknotLive Stage17:0018:002017-03-24Friday2017
YoungrLive Stage18:3019:302017-03-24Friday2017
KSHMRLive Stage20:0021:002017-03-24Friday2017
ZHULive Stage21:3022:302017-03-24Friday2017
Rabbit in the MoonLive Stage23:000:002017-03-24Friday2017
AfrobetaLive Stage14:0014:452017-03-25Saturday2017
Lexz Pryde & Special GuestsLive Stage15:1516:152017-03-25Saturday2017
A$AP FergLive Stage16:4517:452017-03-25Saturday2017
Cyrpress HillLive Stage18:1519:152017-03-25Saturday2017
Ice CubeLive Stage19:4520:452017-03-25Saturday2017
Chase & StatusLive Stage21:1522:152017-03-25Saturday2017
The ProdigyLive Stage22:450:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Marta Sanchez and Jean MarieLive Stage14:0014:252017-03-26Sunday2017
GoldfishLive Stage14:5516:552017-03-26Sunday2017
Bag RaidersLive Stage17:2518:152017-03-26Sunday2017
Barclay CrenshawLive Stage18:4519:452017-03-26Sunday2017
UnderworldLive Stage20:1521:152017-03-26Sunday2017
JusticeLive Stage22:0023:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Saeed YounanMegastructure16:0017:302017-03-24Friday2017
Jon RundellMegastructure17:3019:002017-03-24Friday2017
Joseph CapriatiMegastructure19:0020:302017-03-24Friday2017
Marco CarolaMegastructure20:3022:002017-03-24Friday2017
Carl CoxMegastructure22:000:002017-03-24Friday2017
Eli & FurMegastructure12:0013:302017-03-25Saturday2017
Special b2b GuestsMegastructure13:3015:002017-03-25Saturday2017
The Martinez BrothersMegastructure15:0017:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Black CoffeeMegastructure17:0018:302017-03-25Saturday2017
Tale of UsMegastructure18:3020:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Sasha & John DigweedMegastructure20:0022:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Carl CoxMegastructure22:000:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Ruben De RondeMegastructure12:0013:002017-03-26Sunday2017
David GravellMegastructure13:0014:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Alpha 9Megastructure14:0015:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Sander van DoornMegastructure15:0016:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Vini ViciMegastructure16:0017:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Aly & FilaMegastructure17:0018:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Andrew RayelMegastructure18:0019:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Ferry CorestenMegastructure19:0020:002017-03-26Sunday2017
NWYRMegastructure20:0021:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Armin van BuurenMegastructure21:0023:002017-03-26Sunday2017
DosemArcadia Spider16:3017:302017-03-24Friday2017
ANNAArcadia Spider17:3018:302017-03-24Friday2017
TechnasiaArcadia Spider18:3019:302017-03-24Friday2017
Maya Jane ColesArcadia Spider19:3020:302017-03-24Friday2017
Arcadia Landing ShowArcadia Spider20:3020:552017-03-24Friday2017
Hot Since 82Arcadia Spider20:5521:552017-03-24Friday2017
Nic FanciulliArcadia Spider21:5522:552017-03-24Friday2017
Maceo PlexArcadia Spider22:550:002017-03-24Friday2017
Elio RisoArcadia Spider12:3013:302017-03-25Saturday2017
HectorArcadia Spider13:3014:302017-03-25Saturday2017
RebootArcadia Spider14:3015:302017-03-25Saturday2017
K÷lschArcadia Spider15:3016:302017-03-25Saturday2017
Matthias TanzmannArcadia Spider16:3017:302017-03-25Saturday2017
MatadorArcadia Spider17:3018:302017-03-25Saturday2017
Special GuestArcadia Spider18:3019:302017-03-25Saturday2017
Marcel DettmannArcadia Spider19:3020:302017-03-25Saturday2017
Arcadia Landing ShowArcadia Spider20:3020:552017-03-25Saturday2017
Chris LiebingArcadia Spider20:5521:552017-03-25Saturday2017
DubfireArcadia Spider21:5522:552017-03-25Saturday2017
Adam BeyerArcadia Spider22:550:002017-03-25Saturday2017
RioTGeaRArcadia Spider12:0012:452017-03-26Sunday2017
Josefin RosÚnArcadia Spider12:4513:302017-03-26Sunday2017
CristophArcadia Spider13:3015:302017-03-26Sunday2017
Waff B2B Nathan BaratoArcadia Spider15:3016:302017-03-26Sunday2017
Patrick ToppingArcadia Spider16:3017:302017-03-26Sunday2017
JackmasterArcadia Spider17:3018:302017-03-26Sunday2017
Stephan BodzinArcadia Spider18:3019:302017-03-26Sunday2017
Eats EverythingArcadia Spider19:3020:302017-03-26Sunday2017
Arcadia Landing ShowArcadia Spider20:3020:552017-03-26Sunday2017
Jamie Jones b2b Seth TroxlerArcadia Spider20:5523:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Justin OhWorldwide16:0017:002017-03-24Friday2017
DJ IceyWorldwide17:0018:002017-03-24Friday2017
Bro SafariWorldwide18:0019:002017-03-24Friday2017
SlanderWorldwide19:0020:002017-03-24Friday2017
NetskyWorldwide20:0021:002017-03-24Friday2017
Feed MeWorldwide21:0022:002017-03-24Friday2017
Adventure ClubWorldwide22:0023:002017-03-24Friday2017
DatsikWorldwide23:000:002017-03-24Friday2017
TJOWorldwide12:0013:002017-03-25Saturday2017
KsukeWorldwide13:0014:002017-03-25Saturday2017
KryomanWorldwide14:0015:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Sophie FrancisWorldwide15:0016:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Slander KleinenbergWorldwide16:0017:002017-03-25Saturday2017
KungsWorldwide17:0018:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Swanky TunesWorldwide18:0019:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoWorldwide19:0020:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Cedric GervaisWorldwide20:0021:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Laidback LukeWorldwide21:0022:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Alan WalkerWorldwide22:0023:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Nicky RomeroWorldwide23:000:002017-03-25Saturday2017
GG MagreeWorldwide12:0013:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Green LanternWorldwide13:0014:002017-03-26Sunday2017
LookasWorldwide14:0015:002017-03-26Sunday2017
4BWorldwide15:0016:002017-03-26Sunday2017
MercerWorldwide16:0017:002017-03-26Sunday2017
RezzWorldwide17:0018:002017-03-26Sunday2017
MalaaWorldwide18:0019:002017-03-26Sunday2017
NGHTMREWorldwide19:0020:002017-03-26Sunday2017
SlushiiWorldwide20:0021:002017-03-26Sunday2017
GetterWorldwide21:0022:002017-03-26Sunday2017
GTAWorldwide22:0023:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Ricky RemedyRadio16:0017:002017-03-24Friday2017
Ape DrumsRadio17:0018:002017-03-24Friday2017
GrandtheftRadio18:0019:002017-03-24Friday2017
GryffinRadio19:0020:002017-03-24Friday2017
Party FavorRadio20:0021:002017-03-24Friday2017
Mad Decent All StarsRadio21:0022:002017-03-24Friday2017
Jai WolfRadio22:0023:002017-03-24Friday2017
Boombox CartelRadio23:000:002017-03-24Friday2017
Blaise JamesRadio12:0013:152017-03-25Saturday2017
Team EZYRadio13:1514:302017-03-25Saturday2017
Chris LakeRadio14:3015:452017-03-25Saturday2017
VindataRadio15:4517:002017-03-25Saturday2017
SliinkRadio17:0018:152017-03-25Saturday2017
JoyrideRadio18:1519:302017-03-25Saturday2017
WiwekRadio19:3020:302017-03-25Saturday2017
Valentino KhanRadio20:3022:002017-03-25Saturday2017
OWSLA Special GuestRadio22:0023:002017-03-25Saturday2017
OWSLA All Star b2bRadio23:000:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Bobby BurnsRadio12:0013:302017-03-26Sunday2017
Oliver RosaRadio13:3015:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Apster b2b D-WayneRadio15:0016:002017-03-26Sunday2017
D.O.DRadio16:0017:002017-03-26Sunday2017
QuintinoRadio17:0018:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Afrojack w/ Jacked Special GuestsRadio18:0021:302017-03-26Sunday2017
Ty Dolla $ignRadio21:3022:002017-03-26Sunday2017
BassjackersRadio22:0023:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Merlyn b2b SupernautBiscayne16:0017:002017-03-24Friday2017
KikoBiscayne17:0018:002017-03-24Friday2017
Keith MackenzieBiscayne18:0019:002017-03-24Friday2017
Magic MikeBiscayne19:0020:002017-03-24Friday2017
DJ IceyBiscayne20:0021:002017-03-24Friday2017
AK1200Biscayne21:0022:002017-03-24Friday2017
DJ TraceBiscayne22:0023:002017-03-24Friday2017
Juan BassheadBiscayne23:000:002017-03-24Friday2017
TBABiscayne12:0013:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Neils Pka MostBiscayne13:0014:002017-03-25Saturday2017
TandimBiscayne14:0015:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Casey KissBiscayne15:0016:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Adam TriggerBiscayne16:0017:002017-03-25Saturday2017
MetaphysicalBiscayne17:0018:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Nate CampbellBiscayne18:0019:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Los de la VegaBiscayne19:0020:002017-03-25Saturday2017
DJ Fresh & EuphonikBiscayne20:0021:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Diego MirandaBiscayne21:0022:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Abel Ramos >< Albert NeveBiscayne22:0023:002017-03-25Saturday2017
MykrisBiscayne23:000:002017-03-25Saturday2017
TBABiscayne12:0013:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Ella RomandBiscayne13:0014:002017-03-26Sunday2017
ShotimeBiscayne14:0015:002017-03-26Sunday2017
HolsemBiscayne15:0016:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Christopher JamesBiscayne16:0017:002017-03-26Sunday2017
NalaBiscayne17:0018:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Roman NicolaiBiscayne18:0019:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Rod B b2b Bob BBiscayne19:0020:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Rodrigo VieiraBiscayne20:0021:002017-03-26Sunday2017
NadyaBiscayne21:0022:002017-03-26Sunday2017
AntzBiscayne22:0023:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Meta ForzaOasis16:0017:002017-03-24Friday2017
MoonspeakOasis17:0018:002017-03-24Friday2017
LinusOasis18:0019:002017-03-24Friday2017
Henri PFROasis19:0020:002017-03-24Friday2017
Richard FraioliOasis20:0021:002017-03-24Friday2017
Bass ControlOasis21:0022:002017-03-24Friday2017
WagsOasis22:0023:002017-03-24Friday2017
Damaged GoodsOasis23:000:002017-03-24Friday2017
DJ CosmoOasis12:0013:002017-03-25Saturday2017
DJ RedlineOasis13:0014:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Axion FuentesOasis14:0015:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Ben SpenceOasis15:0016:002017-03-25Saturday2017
ShalomarOasis16:0017:002017-03-25Saturday2017
TeezyOasis17:0018:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Lemony SnickettsOasis18:0019:002017-03-25Saturday2017
DaburaOasis19:0020:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Soul GoodmanOasis20:0021:002017-03-25Saturday2017
Jimmie PageOasis21:0022:002017-03-25Saturday2017
BeardsaceOasis22:0023:002017-03-25Saturday2017
TBAOasis23:000:002017-03-25Saturday2017
RexOasis12:0013:002017-03-26Sunday2017
DJ K9Oasis13:0014:002017-03-26Sunday2017
EsreverOasis14:0015:002017-03-26Sunday2017
JunoOasis15:0016:002017-03-26Sunday2017
IDeal b2b ZAAOasis16:0017:002017-03-26Sunday2017
X-ConOasis17:0018:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Logan DakotaOasis18:0019:002017-03-26Sunday2017
TBAOasis19:0020:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Jason DanielOasis20:0021:002017-03-26Sunday2017
WyzzardOasis21:0022:002017-03-26Sunday2017
TakshakOasis22:0023:002017-03-26Sunday2017
Julian JordanMainstage16:0016:202016-03-18Friday2016
BlasterjaxxMainstage16:3017:302016-03-18Friday2016
Dash BerlinMainstage17:3518:352016-03-18Friday2016
KygoMainstage18:4019:402016-03-18Friday2016
KaskadeMainstage19:4520:452016-03-18Friday2016
Armin Van BuurenMainstage20:5021:502016-03-18Friday2016
DJ SnakeMainstage21:5522:552016-03-18Friday2016
Martin GarrixMainstage23:000:002016-03-18Friday2016
Vintage CultureMainstage12:0013:002016-03-19Saturday2016
AlokMainstage13:0014:002016-03-19Saturday2016
DyroMainstage14:0015:002016-03-19Saturday2016
MakjMainstage15:0016:002016-03-19Saturday2016
DVBBSMainstage16:0017:002016-03-19Saturday2016
W&WMainstage17:0518:052016-03-19Saturday2016
Steve AngelloMainstage18:1019:102016-03-19Saturday2016
TiestoMainstage19:1520:452016-03-19Saturday2016
AfrojackMainstage20:5021:502016-03-19Saturday2016
AviciiMainstage21:5522:552016-03-19Saturday2016
HardwellMainstage23:000:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Tommie SunshineMainstage12:0013:002016-03-20Sunday2016
MykrisMainstage13:0014:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Michael CalfanMainstage14:0015:002016-03-20Sunday2016
BorgeousMainstage15:0516:052016-03-20Sunday2016
Fedde Le GrandMainstage16:1017:102016-03-20Sunday2016
GalantisMainstage17:1518:152016-03-20Sunday2016
CarnageMainstage18:2019:202016-03-20Sunday2016
David GuettaMainstage19:2520:252016-03-20Sunday2016
ZeddMainstage20:3021:302016-03-20Sunday2016
Pendulum / Knife PartyMainstage21:4023:002016-03-20Sunday2016
FakearLive Stage17:0018:002016-03-18Friday2016
TychoLive Stage18:3019:302016-03-18Friday2016
CaribouLive Stage20:0021:002016-03-18Friday2016
Chet FakerLive Stage21:3022:302016-03-18Friday2016
Miike SnowLive Stage23:000:002016-03-18Friday2016
AfrobetaLive Stage14:0015:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Icona PopLive Stage15:3016:302016-03-19Saturday2016
Thomas JackLive Stage17:0018:002016-03-19Saturday2016
AlunageorgeLive Stage18:3019:302016-03-19Saturday2016
Crystal CastlesLive Stage20:0021:002016-03-19Saturday2016
NeroLive Stage21:3022:302016-03-19Saturday2016
The ProdigyLive Stage23:000:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Lexz PrydeLive Stage14:0015:002016-03-20Sunday2016
PeachesLive Stage15:0016:002016-03-20Sunday2016
GryffinLive Stage16:3017:302016-03-20Sunday2016
Bob MosesLive Stage18:0019:002016-03-20Sunday2016
DestroidLive Stage19:3020:202016-03-20Sunday2016
Rabbit in the MoonLive Stage20:5021:402016-03-20Sunday2016
Purity RingLive Stage22:1023:002016-03-20Sunday2016
KhomhaA State of Trance12:0013:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Ben GoldA State of Trance13:0014:002016-03-20Sunday2016
MaRLoA State of Trance14:0015:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Andrew RayelA State of Trance15:0016:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Aly & FilaA State of Trance16:0017:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Markus SchulzA State of Trance17:0018:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Deadmau5A State of Trance18:1019:252016-03-20Sunday2016
Eric PrydzA State of Trance19:3021:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Armin Van BuurenA State of Trance21:0023:002016-03-20Sunday2016
ApolloniaCarl Cox & Friends16:0018:302016-03-18Friday2016
Joseph CapriatiCarl Cox & Friends18:3020:002016-03-18Friday2016
Loco DiceCarl Cox & Friends20:0022:002016-03-18Friday2016
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends22:000:002016-03-18Friday2016
Cristian Varela B2B Jon RundellCarl Cox & Friends12:0016:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Nicole MoudaberCarl Cox & Friends16:0018:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Richie HawtinCarl Cox & Friends18:0020:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Marco CarolaCarl Cox & Friends20:0022:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends22:000:002016-03-19Saturday2016
The RoachesResistance16:0017:302016-03-18Friday2016
TechnasiaResistance17:3018:302016-03-18Friday2016
Marco BaileyResistance18:3019:302016-03-18Friday2016
Joris VoornResistance19:3020:302016-03-18Friday2016
Arcadia Landing ShowResistance20:3020:552016-03-18Friday2016
Hot Since 82Resistance20:5521:552016-03-18Friday2016
John DigweedResistance21:5522:552016-03-18Friday2016
Jame JonesResistance22:5523:552016-03-18Friday2016
Camilo FrancoResistance12:0013:302016-03-19Saturday2016
Monika KruseResistance13:3014:302016-03-19Saturday2016
Patrick ToppingResistance14:3015:302016-03-19Saturday2016
AndhimResistance15:3016:302016-03-19Saturday2016
KinkResistance16:3017:302016-03-19Saturday2016
ThugfuckerResistance17:3018:302016-03-19Saturday2016
Mind AgainstResistance18:3019:302016-03-19Saturday2016
SashaResistance19:3020:302016-03-19Saturday2016
Arcadia Landing ShowResistance20:3020:552016-03-19Saturday2016
Nic FanciulliResistance20:5521:552016-03-19Saturday2016
DubfireResistance21:5522:552016-03-19Saturday2016
Maceo PlexResistance22:5523:552016-03-19Saturday2016
Elio RisoResistance12:0013:302016-03-20Sunday2016
Harvard BassResistance13:3014:302016-03-20Sunday2016
Lee FossResistance14:3015:302016-03-20Sunday2016
SkreamResistance15:3016:302016-03-20Sunday2016
Black CoffeeResistance16:3017:302016-03-20Sunday2016
JackmasterResistance17:3018:302016-03-20Sunday2016
Art DepartmentResistance18:3019:302016-03-20Sunday2016
Guy GerberResistance19:3020:302016-03-20Sunday2016
Arcadia Landing ShowResistance20:3020:552016-03-20Sunday2016
The Martinez BrothersResistance20:5521:552016-03-20Sunday2016
Seth TroxlerResistance21:5522:552016-03-20Sunday2016
TJOWorldwide (Ultra Japan)12:0013:002016-03-19Saturday2016
KsukeWorldwide (Ultra Japan)13:0014:002016-03-19Saturday2016
SigalaWorldwide (Ultra Japan)14:0015:002016-03-19Saturday2016
MortenWorldwide (Ultra Japan)15:0016:002016-03-19Saturday2016
MercerWorldwide (Ultra Japan)16:0017:002016-03-19Saturday2016
VicetoneWorldwide (Ultra Japan)17:0018:002016-03-19Saturday2016
MalaaWorldwide (Ultra Japan)18:0019:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Don DiabloWorldwide (Ultra Japan)19:0020:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Laidback LukeWorldwide (Ultra Japan)20:0021:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Cedric GervaisWorldwide (Ultra Japan)21:0022:002016-03-19Saturday2016
The ChainsmokersWorldwide (Ultra Japan)22:0023:002016-03-19Saturday2016
KSHMRWorldwide (Ultra Japan)23:000:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Justin OhWorldwide (Ultra Korea)16:0016:402016-03-18Friday2016
RaidenWorldwide (Ultra Korea)16:4017:302016-03-18Friday2016
DJ ViceWorldwide (Ultra Korea)17:3018:202016-03-18Friday2016
Party FavorWorldwide (Ultra Korea)18:2019:102016-03-18Friday2016
SlanderWorldwide (Ultra Korea)19:1020:052016-03-18Friday2016
SnailsWorldwide (Ultra Korea)20:0521:002016-03-18Friday2016
JauzWorldwide (Ultra Korea)21:0022:002016-03-18Friday2016
Alison WonderlandWorldwide (Ultra Korea)22:0023:002016-03-18Friday2016
Yellow ClawWorldwide (Ultra Korea)23:000:002016-03-18Friday2016
AnevoWorldwide12:0013:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Unlike PlutoWorldwide13:0014:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Wave RacerWorldwide14:0015:002016-03-20Sunday2016
SNBRNWorldwide15:0016:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Felix JaehnWorldwide16:0017:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Sam FeldtWorldwide17:0018:002016-03-20Sunday2016
MKWorldwide18:0019:002016-03-20Sunday2016
MarshmelloWorldwide19:0020:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Duke DumontWorldwide20:0021:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Robin SchulzWorldwide21:0022:002016-03-20Sunday2016
TchamiWorldwide22:0023:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Josh PanUMF Radio (OWSLA)12:0013:002016-03-19Saturday2016
AryayUMF Radio (OWSLA)13:0014:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Louis The ChildUMF Radio (OWSLA)14:0015:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Autoerotique B2B Hunter SiegelUMF Radio (OWSLA)15:0016:002016-03-19Saturday2016
VindataUMF Radio (OWSLA)16:0017:002016-03-19Saturday2016
MijaUMF Radio (OWSLA)17:0018:002016-03-19Saturday2016
AC Slater B2B Chris LorenzoUMF Radio (OWSLA)18:0019:002016-03-19Saturday2016
DJ SliinkUMF Radio (OWSLA)19:0020:002016-03-19Saturday2016
GetterUMF Radio (OWSLA)20:0021:002016-03-19Saturday2016
WiwekUMF Radio (OWSLA)21:0022:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Valentino KhanUMF Radio (OWSLA)22:0023:002016-03-19Saturday2016
OWLSA All StarsUMF Radio (OWSLA)23:000:002016-03-19Saturday2016
DomenoUMF Radio (Revealed)16:0017:002016-03-18Friday2016
Merk & KremontUMF Radio (Revealed)17:0018:002016-03-18Friday2016
Paris BlohmUMF Radio (Revealed)18:0019:002016-03-18Friday2016
Tom SwoonUMF Radio (Revealed)19:0020:002016-03-18Friday2016
Sick IndividualsUMF Radio (Revealed)20:0021:002016-03-18Friday2016
BassjackersUMF Radio (Revealed)21:0022:002016-03-18Friday2016
DannicUMF Radio (Revealed)22:0023:002016-03-18Friday2016
Thomas NewsonUMF Radio (Revealed)23:000:002016-03-18Friday2016
Bad RoyaleUMF Radio12:0013:002016-03-20Sunday2016
TWRKUMF Radio13:0014:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Danny L HarleUMF Radio14:0015:002016-03-20Sunday2016
San HoloUMF Radio15:0016:002016-03-20Sunday2016
ETC!ETC!UMF Radio16:0017:002016-03-20Sunday2016
GladiatorUMF Radio17:0018:002016-03-20Sunday2016
LookasUMF Radio18:0019:002016-03-20Sunday2016
CrizzlyUMF Radio19:0020:002016-03-20Sunday2016
OokayUMF Radio20:0021:002016-03-20Sunday2016
BrillzUMF Radio21:0022:002016-03-20Sunday2016
LOUDPVCKUMF Radio22:0023:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Andres FreskoStage 716:0017:002016-03-18Friday2016
G BuckStage 717:0018:002016-03-18Friday2016
Riggi & PirosStage 718:0019:002016-03-18Friday2016
4BStage 719:0020:002016-03-18Friday2016
DJ IceyStage 720:0021:002016-03-18Friday2016
JackalStage 721:0022:002016-03-18Friday2016
BotnekStage 722:0023:002016-03-18Friday2016
Alvin RiskStage 723:000:002016-03-18Friday2016
SMLEStage 712:0013:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Tommy WalkerStage 713:0014:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Nick TalosStage 714:0015:002016-03-19Saturday2016
RaniduStage 715:0016:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Adam TriggerStage 716:0017:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Rod BStage 717:0018:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Rodrigo VieiraStage 718:0019:002016-03-19Saturday2016
InfuzeStage 719:0020:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Kennedy JonesStage 720:0021:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Diego MirandaStage 721:0022:002016-03-19Saturday2016
DJ NanoStage 722:0023:002016-03-19Saturday2016
MykrisStage 723:000:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Josefine RosenStage 712:0013:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Casey KissStage 713:0014:002016-03-20Sunday2016
MaxumStage 714:0015:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Travis EmmonsStage 715:0016:002016-03-20Sunday2016
KandyStage 716:0017:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Los de la VegaStage 717:0018:002016-03-20Sunday2016
AntzStage 718:0019:002016-03-20Sunday2016
RioTGeaRStage 719:0020:002016-03-20Sunday2016
DJ Fresh & EuphonikStage 720:0021:002016-03-20Sunday2016
DJ SamtrakkStage 721:0022:002016-03-20Sunday2016
KryomanStage 722:0023:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Meta ForzaOasis16:0017:002016-03-18Friday2016
DJ K9Oasis17:0018:002016-03-18Friday2016
Lemony SnickettesOasis18:0019:002016-03-18Friday2016
TeezyOasis19:0020:002016-03-18Friday2016
Proxxy B2B LanternOasis20:0021:002016-03-18Friday2016
Jimmie PageOasis21:0022:002016-03-18Friday2016
Damaged GoodsOasis22:0023:002016-03-18Friday2016
TwinCitieZOasis12:0013:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Axion FuentesOasis13:0014:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Richard FraioliOasis14:0015:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Metaphysical B2B Niko CharidisOasis15:0016:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Ideal & JBreakOasis16:0017:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Soul GoodmanOasis17:0018:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Ya Boy TevOasis18:0019:002016-03-19Saturday2016
AtellagaliOasis19:0020:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Bass ControlOasis20:0021:002016-03-19Saturday2016
Alyx AnderOasis21:0022:002016-03-19Saturday2016
GromoOasis22:0023:002016-03-19Saturday2016
TakshakOasis23:000:002016-03-19Saturday2016
DJ ShalomarOasis12:0013:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Point Blank RangeOasis13:0014:002016-03-20Sunday2016
WyzzardOasis14:0015:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Jason DanielOasis15:0016:002016-03-20Sunday2016
DaburaOasis16:0017:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Drianu / KeyroseOasis17:0018:002016-03-20Sunday2016
WagsOasis18:0019:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Unk'l Funk'lOasis19:0020:002016-03-20Sunday2016
RexOasis20:0021:002016-03-20Sunday2016
Adrian HardyOasis21:0022:002016-03-20Sunday2016
AronChupaMainstage16:0016:452015-03-27Friday2015
3LAUMainstage16:4517:352015-03-27Friday2015
Oliver HeldensMainstage17:3518:352015-03-27Friday2015
Dash BerlinMainstage18:4019:402015-03-27Friday2015
AfrojackMainstage19:4520:452015-03-27Friday2015
AlessoMainstage20:5021:502015-03-27Friday2015
AvicciMainstage21:5522:552015-03-27Friday2015
TiestoMainstage23:0023:592015-03-27Friday2015
KryomanMainstage12:0012:452015-03-28Saturday2015
Michael CalfanMainstage12:4513:302015-03-28Saturday2015
VicetoneMainstage13:3014:302015-03-28Saturday2015
AnsoloMainstage14:3015:302015-03-28Saturday2015
BlasterjaxxMainstage15:3016:302015-03-28Saturday2015
W & WMainstage16:3017:302015-03-28Saturday2015
Fedde Le GrandMainstage17:3518:352015-03-28Saturday2015
Steve AokiMainstage18:4019:402015-03-28Saturday2015
Martin GarrixMainstage19:4520:452015-03-28Saturday2015
Armin Van BuurenMainstage20:5021:502015-03-28Saturday2015
HardwellMainstage21:5522:552015-03-28Saturday2015
Axwell /\ IngrossoMainstage23:0023:592015-03-28Saturday2015
Tommie SunshineMainstage12:0012:452015-03-29Sunday2015
MykrisMainstage12:4513:302015-03-29Sunday2015
Matthew KomaMainstage13:3014:302015-03-29Sunday2015
CazzetteMainstage14:3015:302015-03-29Sunday2015
Robin SchulzMainstage15:3016:302015-03-29Sunday2015
DJ SnakeMainstage16:3517:352015-03-29Sunday2015
Nicky RomeroMainstage17:4018:402015-03-29Sunday2015
Knife PartyMainstage18:4519:452015-03-29Sunday2015
Steve AngelloMainstage19:5020:502015-03-29Sunday2015
David GuettaMainstage20:5521:552015-03-29Sunday2015
SkrillexMainstage22:0023:002015-03-29Sunday2015
BakermatLive Stage16:0017:002015-03-27Friday2015
RAC LiveLive Stage17:3018:302015-03-27Friday2015
Todd TerjeLive Stage18:5019:402015-03-27Friday2015
OdeszaLive Stage20:0021:002015-03-27Friday2015
ChromeoLive Stage21:3022:302015-03-27Friday2015
RoyksoppLive Stage23:0023:592015-03-27Friday2015
LitchfieldLive Stage12:0012:302015-03-28Saturday2015
AfrobetaLive Stage12:5013:202015-03-28Saturday2015
AnamanaguchiLive Stage13:4014:302015-03-28Saturday2015
KingandeLive Stage14:5015:502015-03-28Saturday2015
Gorgon CityLive Stage16:1017:102015-03-28Saturday2015
Clean BanditLive Stage17:3018:302015-03-28Saturday2015
KieszaLive Stage18:5019:502015-03-28Saturday2015
Big GiganticLive Stage20:1021:102015-03-28Saturday2015
Die AntwoordLive Stage21:4022:402015-03-28Saturday2015
BassnectarLive Stage23:0023:592015-03-28Saturday2015
GoldfishLive Stage13:2014:102015-03-29Sunday2015
Breathe CarolinaLive Stage14:2015:102015-03-29Sunday2015
ASTRLive Stage15:3016:202015-03-29Sunday2015
ClaptoneLive Stage16:4017:402015-03-29Sunday2015
KrewellaLive Stage18:0019:002015-03-29Sunday2015
NetskyLive Stage19:2020:102015-03-29Sunday2015
Porter RobinsonLive Stage20:3021:302015-03-29Sunday2015
KygoLive Stage22:0023:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Jon RundellCarl Cox & Friends16:0017:002015-03-27Friday2015
Hot Since 82Carl Cox & Friends17:0018:002015-03-27Friday2015
Adam Beyer vs Ida EngbergCarl Cox & Friends18:0020:002015-03-27Friday2015
Marco CarolaCarl Cox & Friends20:0022:002015-03-27Friday2015
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends22:0023:592015-03-27Friday2015
Saeed YounanCarl Cox & Friends12:0013:002015-03-28Saturday2015
YousefCarl Cox & Friends13:0014:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Eats Everything vs CassyCarl Cox & Friends14:0016:002015-03-28Saturday2015
MKCarl Cox & Friends16:0017:302015-03-28Saturday2015
Seth TroxlerCarl Cox & Friends17:3019:002015-03-28Saturday2015
John DigweedCarl Cox & Friends19:0020:302015-03-28Saturday2015
Loco DiceCarl Cox & Friends20:3022:302015-03-28Saturday2015
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends22:3023:592015-03-28Saturday2015
Mark SixmaA State of Trance12:0013:002015-03-29Sunday2015
HeatBeatA State of Trance13:0014:002015-03-29Sunday2015
MaRLoA State of Trance14:0015:152015-03-29Sunday2015
Andrew RayelA State of Trance15:1516:302015-03-29Sunday2015
Markus SchulzA State of Trance16:3017:452015-03-29Sunday2015
Andrew BayerA State of Trance17:4519:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Eric PrydzA State of Trance19:0020:302015-03-29Sunday2015
Armin Van BuurenA State of Trance20:3022:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Paul Van DykA State of Trance22:0023:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Totally Enormous Extinct DinosaursResistance16:0017:002015-03-27Friday2015
DJ TennisResistance17:0018:002015-03-27Friday2015
Mano Le ToughResistance18:0019:002015-03-27Friday2015
Guy JResistance19:0020:002015-03-27Friday2015
SashaResistance20:0021:002015-03-27Friday2015
DixonResistance21:0022:002015-03-27Friday2015
Tale Of UsResistance22:0023:002015-03-27Friday2015
Maceo PlexResistance23:0023:592015-03-27Friday2015
andhimResistance12:0013:002015-03-28Saturday2015
AgoriaResistance13:0014:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Chus & CeballosResistance14:0015:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Joris VoornResistance15:0016:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Nic FanciulliResistance16:0017:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Marco BaileyResistance17:0018:002015-03-28Saturday2015
UmekResistance18:0019:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Joseph CapriatiResistance19:0020:002015-03-28Saturday2015
GutiResistance20:0021:002015-03-28Saturday2015
tINIResistance21:0022:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Get RealResistance22:0023:592015-03-28Saturday2015
TBAResistance12:0013:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Camilo FrancoResistance13:0014:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Lauren LaneResistance14:0015:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Martin ButtrichResistance15:0016:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Pete TongResistance16:0017:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Guy GerberResistance17:0018:002015-03-29Sunday2015
ApolloniaResistance18:0020:002015-03-29Sunday2015
The Martinez BrothersResistance20:0021:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Art DepartmentResistance21:0022:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Jamie JonesResistance22:0023:002015-03-29Sunday2015
KsukeUltra Worldwide16:0016:302015-03-27Friday2015
RaidenUltra Worldwide16:3017:002015-03-27Friday2015
GrandtheftUltra Worldwide17:0018:002015-03-27Friday2015
Yellow ClawUltra Worldwide18:0019:002015-03-27Friday2015
12th PlanetUltra Worldwide19:0020:002015-03-27Friday2015
ExcisionUltra Worldwide20:0021:002015-03-27Friday2015
Andy CUltra Worldwide21:0022:002015-03-27Friday2015
GTAUltra Worldwide22:0023:002015-03-27Friday2015
Zeds DeadUltra Worldwide23:0023:592015-03-27Friday2015
Rodriga Vieira + PaciornikUltra Worldwide12:0013:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Cash CashUltra Worldwide13:0014:002015-03-28Saturday2015
MAKJUltra Worldwide14:0015:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoUltra Worldwide15:0016:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Tommy TrashUltra Worldwide16:0017:002015-03-28Saturday2015
GalantisUltra Worldwide17:0018:002015-03-28Saturday2015
TchamiUltra Worldwide18:0019:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Laidback LukeUltra Worldwide19:0020:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Deep DishUltra Worldwide20:0021:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Boys NoizeUltra Worldwide21:0022:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Dirty SouthUltra Worldwide22:0023:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Cedric GervaisUltra Worldwide23:0023:592015-03-28Saturday2015
Jessie AndrewsUltra Worldwide12:0013:002015-03-29Sunday2015
SolidiscoUltra Worldwide13:0014:002015-03-29Sunday2015
JauzUltra Worldwide14:0015:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Le YouthUltra Worldwide15:0016:002015-03-29Sunday2015
KlangkarussellUltra Worldwide16:0017:002015-03-29Sunday2015
GoldroomUltra Worldwide17:0018:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Thomas JackUltra Worldwide18:0019:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Cashmere CatUltra Worldwide19:0020:002015-03-29Sunday2015
TensnakeUltra Worldwide20:0021:002015-03-29Sunday2015
The MagicianUltra Worldwide21:0022:002015-03-29Sunday2015
BonoboUltra Worldwide22:0023:002015-03-29Sunday2015
VINAIUMF Radio16:0017:002015-03-27Friday2015
Henrik BUMF Radio17:0018:002015-03-27Friday2015
Michael BrunUMF Radio18:0019:002015-03-27Friday2015
FirebeatzUMF Radio19:0020:002015-03-27Friday2015
Syn ColeUMF Radio20:0021:002015-03-27Friday2015
Don DiabloUMF Radio21:0022:002015-03-27Friday2015
Marcus SchossowUMF Radio22:0023:002015-03-27Friday2015
EDXUMF Radio23:0023:592015-03-27Friday2015
MatomaUMF Radio12:0013:002015-03-28Saturday2015
TWRKUMF Radio13:0014:002015-03-28Saturday2015
LuminoxUMF Radio14:0015:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Kennedy JonesUMF Radio15:0016:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Bixel BoysUMF Radio16:0017:002015-03-28Saturday2015
CrizzlyUMF Radio17:0018:002015-03-28Saturday2015
BranchezUMF Radio18:0019:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Party FavorUMF Radio19:0020:002015-03-28Saturday2015
(Special Guest)UMF Radio20:0021:002015-03-28Saturday2015
BrillzUMF Radio21:0022:002015-03-28Saturday2015
AntiserumUMF Radio22:0023:002015-03-28Saturday2015
OokayUMF Radio23:0023:592015-03-28Saturday2015
AryayUMF Radio12:0013:002015-03-29Sunday2015
CarmadaUMF Radio13:0014:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Valentino KhanUMF Radio14:0015:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Milo & OtisUMF Radio15:0016:002015-03-29Sunday2015
AC SlaterUMF Radio16:0017:302015-03-29Sunday2015
Jack BeatsUMF Radio17:3018:302015-03-29Sunday2015
SalvaUMF Radio18:3019:302015-03-29Sunday2015
WiwekUMF Radio19:3020:302015-03-29Sunday2015
(Special Guest)UMF Radio20:3023:002015-03-29Sunday2015
RaniduStage 716:0016:452015-03-27Friday2015
DJ Nate CampbellStage 716:4517:302015-03-27Friday2015
Los De La VegaStage 717:3018:152015-03-27Friday2015
Baby AnneStage 718:1519:002015-03-27Friday2015
DJ IceyStage 719:0020:002015-03-27Friday2015
Adam TriggerStage 720:0021:002015-03-27Friday2015
Rebecca & FionaStage 721:0022:002015-03-27Friday2015
MotiStage 722:0023:002015-03-27Friday2015
AlvaroStage 723:0023:592015-03-27Friday2015
NifraStage 712:0013:152015-03-28Saturday2015
Ben GoldStage 713:1514:152015-03-28Saturday2015
Ruben de RondeStage 714:1515:152015-03-28Saturday2015
Dallas KStage 715:1516:152015-03-28Saturday2015
David GravellStage 716:1517:152015-03-28Saturday2015
KhoMhaStage 717:1518:152015-03-28Saturday2015
Sied van RielStage 718:1519:152015-03-28Saturday2015
Jochen MillerStage 719:1520:152015-03-28Saturday2015
SolarstoneStage 720:1521:302015-03-28Saturday2015
Giuseppe OttavianiStage 721:4022:402015-03-28Saturday2015
Orjan NilsenStage 722:4523:592015-03-28Saturday2015
Josefin RosenStage 712:0013:002015-03-29Sunday2015
MaxumStage 713:0014:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Rob B & Re DupreStage 714:0015:002015-03-29Sunday2015
ArkatecStage 715:0016:002015-03-29Sunday2015
AntzStage 716:0017:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Elio RisoStage 717:0018:002015-03-29Sunday2015
RioTGeaRStage 718:0019:002015-03-29Sunday2015
DosemStage 719:0020:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Stefano NoferiniStage 720:0021:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Sleepy & BooStage 721:0022:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Nora En PureStage 722:0023:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Teezy vs Joe CThe Oasis16:0017:152015-03-27Friday2015
Proxxy B2B Lantern B2B DJ 2RIPThe Oasis17:1518:352015-03-27Friday2015
Jimmy PageThe Oasis18:3519:552015-03-27Friday2015
Pedro MThe Oasis19:5521:152015-03-27Friday2015
DanoThe Oasis21:1522:352015-03-27Friday2015
TakshakThe Oasis22:3523:592015-03-27Friday2015
RedlineThe Oasis12:0013:352015-03-28Saturday2015
Richard FraioliThe Oasis13:3514:302015-03-28Saturday2015
Ideal & JbreakThe Oasis14:3015:252015-03-28Saturday2015
Soul GoodmanThe Oasis15:2516:202015-03-28Saturday2015
DaburaThe Oasis16:2017:152015-03-28Saturday2015
Nova DuetThe Oasis17:1518:102015-03-28Saturday2015
K9The Oasis18:1019:052015-03-28Saturday2015
Bass ControlThe Oasis19:0520:002015-03-28Saturday2015
(Special Guest)The Oasis20:0021:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Tommy WalkerThe Oasis21:0022:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Ale MoraThe Oasis22:0023:002015-03-28Saturday2015
Justin OhThe Oasis23:0023:592015-03-28Saturday2015
Jose EscoThe Oasis12:0013:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Jason DanielThe Oasis13:0014:002015-03-29Sunday2015
WyzzardThe Oasis14:0015:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Point Blank RangeThe Oasis15:0016:002015-03-29Sunday2015
MetaphysicalThe Oasis16:0017:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Unkl' Funkl' Casey KrissThe Oasis17:0018:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Mz PoppinzThe Oasis18:0019:002015-03-29Sunday2015
(Special Guest)The Oasis19:0020:002015-03-29Sunday2015
GromoThe Oasis20:0021:002015-03-29Sunday2015
Adrian HardyThe Oasis21:0022:002015-03-29Sunday2015
HenaoThe Oasis22:0023:002015-03-29Sunday2015
ShowtekMainstage16:0017:002014-03-28Friday2014
Laidback LukeMainstage17:0018:002014-03-28Friday2014
DiploMainstage18:0519:052014-03-28Friday2014
ZeddMainstage19:1020:102014-03-28Friday2014
Eric PrydzMainstage20:3021:302014-03-28Friday2014
KaskadeMainstage21:5022:502014-03-28Friday2014
TiestoMainstage23:000:002014-03-28Friday2014
MykrisMainstage12:0012:302014-03-29Saturday2014
MOTiMainstage12:3013:152014-03-29Saturday2014
Rebecca & FionaMainstage13:1514:152014-03-29Saturday2014
BlasterjaxxMainstage14:1515:152014-03-29Saturday2014
W&WMainstage15:1516:152014-03-29Saturday2014
Martin GarrixMainstage16:1517:152014-03-29Saturday2014
KrewellaMainstage17:1518:152014-03-29Saturday2014
Nicky RomeroMainstage18:2519:252014-03-29Saturday2014
AlessoMainstage19:3020:302014-03-29Saturday2014
Above & BeyondMainstage20:3521:352014-03-29Saturday2014
Armin Van BuurenMainstage21:4022:402014-03-29Saturday2014
AviciiMainstage23:000:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Michael BrunMainstage12:0013:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Tommie SunshineMainstage13:0014:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstage14:0015:002014-03-30Sunday2014
NervoMainstage15:0516:052014-03-30Sunday2014
Sander Van DoornMainstage16:1017:102014-03-30Sunday2014
Jack ▄Mainstage17:2018:202014-03-30Sunday2014
AfrojackMainstage18:3019:302014-03-30Sunday2014
Steve AngelloMainstage19:4020:402014-03-30Sunday2014
David GuettaMainstage20:5021:502014-03-30Sunday2014
HardwellMainstage22:0023:002014-03-30Sunday2014
The PartysquadLive Stage16:0016:302014-03-28Friday2014
Waka FlockaLive Stage17:0017:502014-03-28Friday2014
Chance The RapperLive Stage18:1019:002014-03-28Friday2014
Basement JaxxLive Stage19:2020:102014-03-28Friday2014
M.I.A.Live Stage20:3021:152014-03-28Friday2014
MGMTLive Stage21:4022:302014-03-28Friday2014
GessafelsteinLive Stage22:450:002014-03-28Friday2014
AfrobetaLive Stage12:0012:302014-03-29Saturday2014
GoldfishLive Stage12:3013:202014-03-29Saturday2014
TouristLive Stage13:4014:302014-03-29Saturday2014
Riff RaffLive Stage14:5015:402014-03-29Saturday2014
Infected MushroomsLive Stage16:0016:502014-03-29Saturday2014
GramatikLive Stage17:1018:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Paul KalkbrennerLive Stage18:2019:352014-03-29Saturday2014
TrentemollerLive Stage20:0021:052014-03-29Saturday2014
2manydjsLive Stage21:3022:302014-03-29Saturday2014
Empire Of The SunLive Stage23:000:002014-03-29Saturday2014
EONSLive Stage12:0012:452014-03-30Sunday2014
I See MonstasLive Stage13:0013:502014-03-30Sunday2014
Pusha TLive Stage14:0515:102014-03-30Sunday2014
Dizzie RascalLive Stage15:3016:302014-03-30Sunday2014
Cut CopyLive Stage17:0018:002014-03-30Sunday2014
ExampleLive Stage18:1019:002014-03-30Sunday2014
NetskyLive Stage19:2020:202014-03-30Sunday2014
Chase & StatusLive Stage20:4021:402014-03-30Sunday2014
Subfocus LiveLive Stage22:0023:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Jon RundellMegastructure : A State Of Trance16:0017:302014-03-28Friday2014
Maceo PlexMegastructure : A State Of Trance17:3019:002014-03-28Friday2014
Marco CarolaMegastructure : A State Of Trance19:0021:002014-03-28Friday2014
LucianoMegastructure : A State Of Trance21:0022:302014-03-28Friday2014
Carl CoxMegastructure : A State Of Trance22:300:002014-03-28Friday2014
Monika KruseMegastructure : A State Of Trance12:0014:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Pete TongMegastructure : A State Of Trance14:0015:302014-03-29Saturday2014
UmekMegastructure : A State Of Trance15:3017:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Nic Fanciulli b2b Carl CoxMegastructure : A State Of Trance17:0019:002014-03-29Saturday2014
DubfireMegastructure : A State Of Trance19:0020:302014-03-29Saturday2014
Loco DiceMegastructure : A State Of Trance20:3522:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Carl CoxMegastructure : A State Of Trance22:000:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Jochen MillerMegastructure : A State Of Trance12:0013:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Orjan NilsenMegastructure : A State Of Trance13:0014:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Andre RayelMegastructure : A State Of Trance14:0015:302014-03-30Sunday2014
Myon & Shane 54Megastructure : A State Of Trance15:3016:302014-03-30Sunday2014
Cosmic GateMegastructure : A State Of Trance16:3017:302014-03-30Sunday2014
Aly & Fila b2b John O'CallaghanMegastructure : A State Of Trance17:3019:002014-03-30Sunday2014
New World PunxMegastructure : A State Of Trance19:0020:302014-03-30Sunday2014
gaiaMegastructure : A State Of Trance20:3022:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Paul Van DykMegastructure : A State Of Trance22:0023:002014-03-30Sunday2014
3LAUWorldwide16:0017:002014-03-28Friday2014
ZomboyWorldwide17:0018:002014-03-28Friday2014
Andy CWorldwide18:0019:002014-03-28Friday2014
DatsikWorldwide19:0020:002014-03-28Friday2014
The Glitch MobWorldwide20:0021:002014-03-28Friday2014
Adventure ClubWorldwide21:0022:002014-03-28Friday2014
BorgoreWorldwide22:0023:002014-03-28Friday2014
CarnageWorldwide23:000:002014-03-28Friday2014
GrandtheftWorldwide12:0013:002014-03-29Saturday2014
BrillzWorldwide13:0014:002014-03-29Saturday2014
CrazeWorldwide14:0015:002014-03-29Saturday2014
DirtyphonicsWorldwide15:0016:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Just BlazeWorldwide16:0017:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Been ThrillWorldwide17:0018:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Bro SafariWorldwide18:0019:002014-03-29Saturday2014
GTAWorldwide19:0020:002014-03-29Saturday2014
DJ SnakeWorldwide20:0021:002014-03-29Saturday2014
RL GrimeWorldwide21:0022:002014-03-29Saturday2014
FlosstradamusWorldwide22:0023:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Dillon FrancisWorldwide23:000:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Justin OhWorldwide12:0013:002014-03-30Sunday2014
DJ KooWorldwide13:0014:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Sandro SilvaWorldwide14:0015:002014-03-30Sunday2014
TJRWorldwide15:0016:002014-03-30Sunday2014
MAKJWorldwide16:0017:002014-03-30Sunday2014
ClockworkWorldwide17:0018:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Danny AvilaWorldwide18:0019:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Mat ZoWorldwide19:0020:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Cedric GervaisWorldwide20:0021:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Gareth EmeryWorldwide21:0022:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Fedde Le GrandWorldwide22:0023:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Fur CoatBayfront Stage16:0017:002014-03-28Friday2014
Soul ClapBayfront Stage17:0018:002014-03-28Friday2014
Lee FossBayfront Stage18:0019:002014-03-28Friday2014
Lee BurridgeBayfront Stage19:0020:002014-03-28Friday2014
Damian LazarusBayfront Stage20:0021:002014-03-28Friday2014
Art DepartmentBayfront Stage21:0022:252014-03-28Friday2014
Jamie JonesBayfront Stage22:300:002014-03-28Friday2014
Miss Mada b2b ThunderponyBayfront Stage12:0013:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Hardline b2b Danyelino b2b Hugo BiancoBayfront Stage13:0014:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Kill FrenzyBayfront Stage14:0015:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Blond:ishBayfront Stage15:0016:002014-03-29Saturday2014
J PhlipBayfront Stage16:0017:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Justin MartinBayfront Stage17:0018:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Claude VonStrokeBayfront Stage18:0019:002014-03-29Saturday2014
AdriatiqueBayfront Stage19:0020:002014-03-29Saturday2014
H.O.S.H.Bayfront Stage20:0021:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Tale Of UsBayfront Stage21:0022:302014-03-29Saturday2014
SolomunBayfront Stage22:300:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Rony SeikalyBayfront Stage12:0013:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Danny MarquezBayfront Stage13:0014:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Andrea OlivaBayfront Stage14:0015:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Riot GeARBayfront Stage15:0016:002014-03-30Sunday2014
CajmereBayfront Stage16:0017:002014-03-30Sunday2014
DuskyBayfront Stage17:0018:002014-03-30Sunday2014
The Martinez BrothersBayfront Stage18:0019:002014-03-30Sunday2014
John DigweedBayfront Stage19:0021:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Cirez DBayfront Stage21:0023:002014-03-30Sunday2014
SluggersUMF Radio16:0017:002014-03-28Friday2014
DVBBSUMF Radio17:0018:002014-03-28Friday2014
Paper DiamondsUMF Radio18:0019:002014-03-28Friday2014
CrizzlyUMF Radio19:0020:002014-03-28Friday2014
FigureUMF Radio20:0021:002014-03-28Friday2014
12th PlanetUMF Radio21:0022:002014-03-28Friday2014
Alvin RiskUMF Radio22:0023:002014-03-28Friday2014
Kill The NoiseUMF Radio23:000:002014-03-28Friday2014
Pegboard NerdsUMF Radio12:0013:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Stafford BrothersUMF Radio13:0014:002014-03-29Saturday2014
CandylandUMF Radio14:0015:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Henry FongUMF Radio15:0016:002014-03-29Saturday2014
VicetoneUMF Radio16:0017:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Syn ColeUMF Radio17:0017:552014-03-29Saturday2014
Don DiabloUMF Radio18:0019:002014-03-29Saturday2014
AudienUMF Radio19:0020:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Ummet OzcanUMF Radio20:0021:002014-03-29Saturday2014
DannicUMF Radio21:0022:002014-03-29Saturday2014
DyroUMF Radio22:0023:002014-03-29Saturday2014
CazzetteUMF Radio23:000:002014-03-29Saturday2014
AMTRACUMF Radio12:0013:002014-03-30Sunday2014
ViceroyUMF Radio13:0014:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Isaac TichauerUMF Radio14:0015:002014-03-30Sunday2014
PerseusUMF Radio15:0016:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Jonas RathsmanUMF Radio16:0017:002014-03-30Sunday2014
GoldroomUMF Radio17:0018:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Cyril HahnUMF Radio18:0019:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Julio BashmoreUMF Radio19:0020:002014-03-30Sunday2014
MoonbootsUMF Radio20:0021:002014-03-30Sunday2014
OliverUMF Radio21:0022:002014-03-30Sunday2014
RACUMF Radio22:0023:002014-03-30Sunday2014
MetaphysicalStage 716:0017:002014-03-28Friday2014
Proxxy & LanternStage 717:0018:002014-03-28Friday2014
Baby AnneStage 718:0019:002014-03-28Friday2014
IceyStage 719:0020:002014-03-28Friday2014
Stanton WarriorsStage 720:0021:002014-03-28Friday2014
DKSStage 721:0022:002014-03-28Friday2014
Nate CampbellStage 722:0023:002014-03-28Friday2014
The ChainsmokersStage 723:000:002014-03-28Friday2014
cappa Regime b2b SirenStage 712:0013:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Kita & TakshakStage 713:0014:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Miss meleraStage 714:0015:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Rod B & Re DuPreStage 715:0016:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Phunk InvestigationStage 716:0017:002014-03-29Saturday2014
RioTGeaRStage 717:0018:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Stefano NoferiniStage 718:0019:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Sydney BluStage 719:0020:002014-03-29Saturday2014
White NoizeStage 720:0021:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Plastik FunkStage 721:0022:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Sick IndividualsStage 722:0023:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Los De La VegaStage 723:000:002014-03-29Saturday2014
Peter HolmanStage 712:0012:302014-03-30Sunday2014
Tommy WalkerStage 712:3013:002014-03-30Sunday2014
RaniduStage 713:0013:452014-03-30Sunday2014
Pedro MStage 713:4514:452014-03-30Sunday2014
DJ Ideal & J-BreakStage 714:4515:402014-03-30Sunday2014
Casey KissStage 715:4516:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Kryoman Live ft Fly PandaStage 716:0017:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Elio RisoStage 717:0018:002014-03-30Sunday2014
AntzStage 718:0019:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Fresh vs. EuphonikStage 719:0020:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Rodrigo VieiraStage 720:0021:002014-03-30Sunday2014
MykrisStage 721:0022:002014-03-30Sunday2014
PossoStage 722:0023:002014-03-30Sunday2014
Swedish House MafiaMainstage22:300:002013-03-15Friday2013
AfrojackMainstage21:0022:302013-03-15Friday2013
Fedde Le GrandMainstage19:5521:002013-03-15Friday2013
Nicky RomeroMainstage18:5519:552013-03-15Friday2013
CazzetteMainstage17:5518:552013-03-15Friday2013
HelenaMainstage17:0017:552013-03-15Friday2013
Fatboy SlimCarl Cox and Friends Arena22:3017:002013-03-15Friday2013
Carl CoxCarl Cox and Friends Arena20:3022:302013-03-15Friday2013
John DigweedCarl Cox and Friends Arena19:1520:302013-03-15Friday2013
Jamie JonesCarl Cox and Friends Arena18:0019:152013-03-15Friday2013
CassyCarl Cox and Friends Arena17:0018:002013-03-15Friday2013
Nicolas Jaar (Live)Live Stage at the Amphitheater23:1017:002013-03-15Friday2013
Crystal CastlesLive Stage at the Amphitheater22:0023:102013-03-15Friday2013
Boys NoizeLive Stage at the Amphitheater20:2022:002013-03-15Friday2013
ModestepLive Stage at the Amphitheater19:1020:202013-03-15Friday2013
AraabmuzikLive Stage at the Amphitheater18:0019:102013-03-15Friday2013
GoldfishLive Stage at the Amphitheater17:0018:002013-03-15Friday2013
Paul Van DykUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Buenos Aires23:000:002013-03-15Friday2013
ATBUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Buenos Aires22:0023:002013-03-15Friday2013
Dash BerlinUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Buenos Aires21:0022:002013-03-15Friday2013
Ferry CorstenUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Buenos Aires20:0021:002013-03-15Friday2013
Markus SchulzUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Buenos Aires19:0020:002013-03-15Friday2013
TritonalUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Buenos Aires18:0019:002013-03-15Friday2013
Norin & RadUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Buenos Aires17:0018:002013-03-15Friday2013
DubfireBayfront Stage Presented by Mixmag23:000:002013-03-15Friday2013
Carlo LioBayfront Stage Presented by Mixmag22:0023:002013-03-15Friday2013
Ida EngbergBayfront Stage Presented by Mixmag21:0022:002013-03-15Friday2013
Green VelvetBayfront Stage Presented by Mixmag20:0021:002013-03-15Friday2013
Josh WinkBayfront Stage Presented by Mixmag19:0020:002013-03-15Friday2013
Steve BugBayfront Stage Presented by Mixmag18:0019:002013-03-15Friday2013
Elio RisoBayfront Stage Presented by Mixmag17:0018:002013-03-15Friday2013
DJ MarkyUMF Radio Bass Station23:000:002013-03-15Friday2013
Tantrum DesireUMF Radio Bass Station22:0023:002013-03-15Friday2013
Drumsound & Bassline SmithUMF Radio Bass Station21:0022:002013-03-15Friday2013
DieselboyUMF Radio Bass Station20:0021:002013-03-15Friday2013
Black Sun EmpireUMF Radio Bass Station19:0020:002013-03-15Friday2013
Matrix and FutureboundUMF Radio Bass Station18:0019:002013-03-15Friday2013
Concord DawnUMF Radio Bass Station17:0018:002013-03-15Friday2013
Krafty KutsEco Village23:0017:002013-03-15Friday2013
Plump DJsEco Village22:0023:002013-03-15Friday2013
Baby AnneEco Village21:0022:002013-03-15Friday2013
DJ IceyEco Village20:0021:002013-03-15Friday2013
Dzeko & TorresEco Village19:0020:002013-03-15Friday2013
Alex GaudinoEco Village18:0019:002013-03-15Friday2013
Spaceman (Live)Eco Village17:0018:002013-03-15Friday2013
Deadmau5Mainstage22:450:002013-03-16Saturday2013
KaskadeMainstage21:2022:452013-03-16Saturday2013
Knife PartyMainstage20:0521:202013-03-16Saturday2013
HardwellMainstage19:0020:052013-03-16Saturday2013
Porter RobinsonMainstage18:0019:002013-03-16Saturday2013
MadeonMainstage16:5518:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Flux Pavilion vs. Doctor PMainstage15:5016:552013-03-16Saturday2013
BorgoreMainstage14:5015:502013-03-16Saturday2013
DatsikMainstage13:5014:502013-03-16Saturday2013
Tommie SunshineMainstage12:5013:502013-03-16Saturday2013
Miss NineMainstage12:0012:502013-03-16Saturday2013
Richie HawtinCarl Cox and Friends Arena22:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Carl CoxCarl Cox and Friends Arena19:0022:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Nicole MoudaberCarl Cox and Friends Arena17:0019:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Tania VulcanoCarl Cox and Friends Arena15:0017:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Uto KaremCarl Cox and Friends Arena13:0015:002013-03-16Saturday2013
RiotgearCarl Cox and Friends Arena12:0013:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Infected MushroomLive Stage At the Amphitheater23:000:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Faithless (DJ/Live PA)Live Stage At the Amphitheater21:4023:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Pretty LightsLive Stage At the Amphitheater20:2021:402013-03-16Saturday2013
YeasayerLive Stage At the Amphitheater19:0020:202013-03-16Saturday2013
Thievery CorporationLive Stage At the Amphitheater17:3019:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Matt & KimLive Stage At the Amphitheater17:1017:302013-03-16Saturday2013
DisclosureLive Stage At the Amphitheater15:0017:102013-03-16Saturday2013
Azari & IIILive Stage At the Amphitheater13:5015:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Icona PopLive Stage At the Amphitheater12:5013:502013-03-16Saturday2013
WhitenoizeLive Stage At the Amphitheater12:0012:502013-03-16Saturday2013
Benny BenassiUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe23:000:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Martin SolveigUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe22:0023:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Laidback LukeUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe21:0022:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Dirty SouthUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe20:0021:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Sander Van DoornUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe19:0020:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Bingo PlayersUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe18:0019:002013-03-16Saturday2013
ChuckieUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe17:0018:002013-03-16Saturday2013
NervoUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe16:0017:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe15:0016:002013-03-16Saturday2013
WaldenUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe14:0015:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Camilo FrancoUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe13:0014:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Project 46Ultra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Europe12:0013:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Marco BaileyBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock22:450:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Christian SmithBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock21:3022:452013-03-16Saturday2013
Pig and DanBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock20:1521:302013-03-16Saturday2013
Henry Saiz (Live)Bayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock19:1520:152013-03-16Saturday2013
Marc MarzenitBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock18:1519:152013-03-16Saturday2013
QuivverBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock17:1518:152013-03-16Saturday2013
JozifBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock16:1517:152013-03-16Saturday2013
John DigweedBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock15:0016:152013-03-16Saturday2013
Stelios VassiloudisBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock14:0015:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Edu ImbernonBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock13:0014:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Christopher JamesBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock12:0013:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Alvin RiskUMF Radio OWSLA22:300:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Jack BeatsUMF Radio OWSLA21:0022:302013-03-16Saturday2013
The M MachineUMF Radio OWSLA19:3021:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Birdy Nam NamUMF Radio OWSLA18:3019:302013-03-16Saturday2013
Koan SoundUMF Radio OWSLA17:1518:302013-03-16Saturday2013
Seven LionsUMF Radio OWSLA16:0017:152013-03-16Saturday2013
Alex MetricUMF Radio OWSLA15:0016:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Nick ThayerUMF Radio OWSLA14:0015:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Kill ParisUMF Radio OWSLA13:0014:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Blood DiamondsUMF Radio OWSLA12:0013:002013-03-16Saturday2013
MykrisEco Village23:000:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Jimmie PageEco Village22:0023:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Jason DanielEco Village21:0022:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Marvin DelgadoEco Village20:0021:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Roman NicolaiEco Village19:0020:002013-03-16Saturday2013
KinesisEco Village18:0019:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Hil HuertaEco Village17:0018:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Rodrigo VieiraEco Village16:0017:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Thomas TurnerEco Village15:0016:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Proto & ScienEco Village14:0015:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Co-OpEco Village13:0014:002013-03-16Saturday2013
Professor Genius BrainsEco Village12:3013:002013-03-16Saturday2013
ValarezoEco Village12:0012:302013-03-16Saturday2013
Armin Van BuurenMainstage22:000:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Above & BeyondMainstage20:5522:002013-03-17Sunday2013
BassnectarMainstage19:5020:552013-03-17Sunday2013
ZeddMainstage18:4519:502013-03-17Sunday2013
Steve AokiMainstage17:4518:452013-03-17Sunday2013
Wolfgang GartnerMainstage16:4517:452013-03-17Sunday2013
Tommy TrashMainstage15:4516:452013-03-17Sunday2013
ArtyMainstage14:4515:452013-03-17Sunday2013
Otto KnowsMainstage13:4514:452013-03-17Sunday2013
Deniz KoyuMainstage12:4513:452013-03-17Sunday2013
ClassixxMainstage12:0012:452013-03-17Sunday2013
David GuettaUltra Ibiza/Space Ibiza21:3023:002013-03-17Sunday2013
TiestoUltra Ibiza/Space Ibiza20:0021:302013-03-17Sunday2013
AviciiUltra Ibiza/Space Ibiza18:3020:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Calvin HarrisUltra Ibiza/Space Ibiza17:3018:302013-03-17Sunday2013
Eric PrydzUltra Ibiza/Space Ibiza16:0017:302013-03-17Sunday2013
AlessoUltra Ibiza/Space Ibiza15:0016:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Thomas GoldUltra Ibiza/Space Ibiza14:0015:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Danny AvilaUltra Ibiza/Space Ibiza13:0014:002013-03-17Sunday2013
AlvaroUltra Ibiza/Space Ibiza12:0013:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Booka Shade (Live)Live Stage At the Amphitheater22:0023:002013-03-17Sunday2013
The WeekndLive Stage At the Amphitheater20:4022:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Snoop DoggLive Stage At the Amphitheater19:2020:402013-03-17Sunday2013
Major LazerLive Stage At the Amphitheater18:0019:202013-03-17Sunday2013
Azealia BanksLive Stage At the Amphitheater16:5018:002013-03-17Sunday2013
KrewellaLive Stage At the Amphitheater15:3016:502013-03-17Sunday2013
RudimentalLive Stage At the Amphitheater14:1015:302013-03-17Sunday2013
Lexz PrydeLive Stage At the Amphitheater13:1014:102013-03-17Sunday2013
SpaceghostpurrpLive Stage At the Amphitheater12:0013:102013-03-17Sunday2013
Zeds DeadUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Chile22:0023:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Sub FocusUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Chile21:0022:002013-03-17Sunday2013
RuskoUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Chile20:0021:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Dillon FrancisUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Chile19:0020:002013-03-17Sunday2013
CrookersUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Chile18:0019:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Dog BloodUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Chile17:0018:002013-03-17Sunday2013
FlosstradamusUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Chile16:0017:002013-03-17Sunday2013
12th PlanetUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Chile15:0016:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Adventure ClubUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Chile14:0015:002013-03-17Sunday2013
French FriesUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Chile13:0014:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Samo Sound BoyUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Chile12:0013:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Claude VonStrokeBayfront Stage Presented by Surface22:0023:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Maceo PlexBayfront Stage Presented by Surface21:0022:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Maya Jane ColesBayfront Stage Presented by Surface20:0021:002013-03-17Sunday2013
MagdaBayfront Stage Presented by Surface19:0020:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Art DepartmentBayfront Stage Presented by Surface18:0019:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Guy GerberBayfront Stage Presented by Surface17:0018:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Totally Enormous Extinct DinosaursBayfront Stage Presented by Surface16:0017:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Wolf + Lamb vs. Soul ClapBayfront Stage Presented by Surface13:3016:002013-03-17Sunday2013
DuskyBayfront Stage Presented by Surface12:0013:302013-03-17Sunday2013
Mark KnightUMF Radio Toolroom Knights21:3023:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Sander KleinenbergUMF Radio Toolroom Knights20:3021:302013-03-17Sunday2013
Chus & CeballosUMF Radio Toolroom Knights19:3020:302013-03-17Sunday2013
ButchUMF Radio Toolroom Knights18:3019:302013-03-17Sunday2013
Friendly Fires (DJ Set)UMF Radio Toolroom Knights17:3018:302013-03-17Sunday2013
Mihalis SafrasUMF Radio Toolroom Knights16:3017:302013-03-17Sunday2013
Prok & FitchUMF Radio Toolroom Knights15:3016:302013-03-17Sunday2013
PirupaUMF Radio Toolroom Knights14:3015:302013-03-17Sunday2013
Phunk InvestigationUMF Radio Toolroom Knights13:3014:302013-03-17Sunday2013
Mark StorieUMF Radio Toolroom Knights12:0013:302013-03-17Sunday2013
WyzzardEco Village22:0023:002013-03-17Sunday2013
AfrobetaEco Village21:0022:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Nate CampbellEco Village20:0021:002013-03-17Sunday2013
RiotgearEco Village19:0020:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Yolanda Be CoolEco Village18:0019:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Miss MeleraEco Village17:0018:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Bass ControlEco Village16:0017:002013-03-17Sunday2013
SoundsexEco Village15:1516:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Los de la VegaEco Village14:3015:152013-03-17Sunday2013
TakshakEco Village13:4514:302013-03-17Sunday2013
Quentin MosimannEco Village13:0013:452013-03-17Sunday2013
Y100Eco Village12:3013:002013-03-17Sunday2013
Y100Eco Village12:0012:302013-03-17Sunday2013
TiestoMainstage22:300:002013-03-22Friday2013
AviciiMainstage21:0022:302013-03-22Friday2013
Eric PrydzMainstage19:5021:002013-03-22Friday2013
Martin SolveigMainstage18:4519:502013-03-22Friday2013
R3habMainstage17:5018:452013-03-22Friday2013
Swanky Tunes vs. Hard Rock SofaMainstage17:0017:502013-03-22Friday2013
LucianoCarl Cox and Friends Arena22:300:002013-03-22Friday2013
Carl CoxCarl Cox and Friends Arena20:3022:302013-03-22Friday2013
Adam BeyerCarl Cox and Friends Arena19:0020:302013-03-22Friday2013
UmekCarl Cox and Friends Arena18:0019:002013-03-22Friday2013
YousefCarl Cox and Friends Arena17:0018:002013-03-22Friday2013
Bloody BeetrootsLive Stage At the Amphitheater23:000:002013-03-22Friday2013
Boys Noize (Live)Live Stage At the Amphitheater21:2023:002013-03-22Friday2013
Sleigh BellsLive Stage At the Amphitheater20:0021:202013-03-22Friday2013
Matt & KimLive Stage At the Amphitheater18:3020:002013-03-22Friday2013
KerliLive Stage At the Amphitheater18:1018:302013-03-22Friday2013
Capital CitiesLive Stage At the Amphitheater17:0018:102013-03-22Friday2013
AfrojackUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Brasil23:000:002013-03-22Friday2013
KaskadeUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Brasil22:0023:002013-03-22Friday2013
Fedde Le GrandUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Brasil21:0022:002013-03-22Friday2013
Nicky RomeroUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Brasil20:0021:002013-03-22Friday2013
CazzetteUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Brasil19:0020:002013-03-22Friday2013
Deniz KoyuUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Brasil18:0019:002013-03-22Friday2013
BambiUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Brasil17:0018:002013-03-22Friday2013
Carl CraigBayfront Stage Presented by Underground Story23:000:002013-03-22Friday2013
Nina KravizBayfront Stage Presented by Underground Story22:0023:002013-03-22Friday2013
Stacey PullenBayfront Stage Presented by Underground Story21:0022:002013-03-22Friday2013
Kevin SaundersonBayfront Stage Presented by Underground Story20:0021:002013-03-22Friday2013
AudioflyBayfront Stage Presented by Underground Story19:0020:002013-03-22Friday2013
Radio SlaveBayfront Stage Presented by Underground Story18:0019:002013-03-22Friday2013
Paul WoolfordBayfront Stage Presented by Underground Story17:0018:002013-03-22Friday2013
QuintinoUMF Radio Jacked23:000:002013-03-22Friday2013
Sidney SamsonUMF Radio Jacked22:0023:002013-03-22Friday2013
Bobby BurnsUMF Radio Jacked21:0022:002013-03-22Friday2013
ShermanologyUMF Radio Jacked20:1521:002013-03-22Friday2013
Leroy StylesUMF Radio Jacked19:3020:152013-03-22Friday2013
Nick Van De WallUMF Radio Jacked18:3019:302013-03-22Friday2013
BassjackersUMF Radio Jacked17:4518:302013-03-22Friday2013
Gregor SaltoUMF Radio Jacked17:0017:452013-03-22Friday2013
Krafty KutsEco Village23:000:002013-03-22Friday2013
Plump DJsEco Village22:0023:002013-03-22Friday2013
Baby AnneEco Village21:0022:002013-03-22Friday2013
DJ IceyEco Village20:0021:002013-03-22Friday2013
Proxxy & LanternEco Village19:0020:002013-03-22Friday2013
BrazenEco Village18:0019:002013-03-22Friday2013
Trip TheoryEco Village17:0018:002013-03-22Friday2013
Deadmau5Mainstage22:450:002013-03-23Saturday2013
David GuettaMainstage21:2022:452013-03-23Saturday2013
Calvin HarrisMainstage20:0021:202013-03-23Saturday2013
Fatboy SlimMainstage18:5520:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Benny BenassiMainstage17:4518:552013-03-23Saturday2013
Laidback LukeMainstage16:4517:452013-03-23Saturday2013
ChuckieMainstage15:4516:452013-03-23Saturday2013
RuskoMainstage14:4515:452013-03-23Saturday2013
Cedric GervaisMainstage13:4514:452013-03-23Saturday2013
Adrian LuxMainstage13:0013:452013-03-23Saturday2013
MykrisMainstage12:0013:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Sven VathCarl Cox and Friends Arena22:0023:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Carl CoxCarl Cox and Friends Arena20:0022:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Richie HawtinCarl Cox and Friends Arena18:0020:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Cirez DCarl Cox and Friends Arena16:0018:002013-03-23Saturday2013
MagdaCarl Cox and Friends Arena14:0016:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Just BeCarl Cox and Friends Arena12:0014:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Hot ChipLive Stage At the Amphitheater23:000:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Faithless (DJ/Live PA)Live Stage At the Amphitheater21:3023:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Booka Shade (Live)Live Stage At the Amphitheater20:1021:302013-03-23Saturday2013
YeasayerLive Stage At the Amphitheater18:5020:102013-03-23Saturday2013
Thievery CorporationLive Stage At the Amphitheater17:2018:502013-03-23Saturday2013
DisclosureLive Stage At the Amphitheater16:0017:202013-03-23Saturday2013
Azari & IIILive Stage At the Amphitheater14:5016:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Robert DelongLive Stage At the Amphitheater13:4014:502013-03-23Saturday2013
Icona PopLive Stage At the Amphitheater12:3013:402013-03-23Saturday2013
AfrobetaLive Stage At the Amphitheater12:0012:302013-03-23Saturday2013
BorgoreUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone23:000:002013-03-23Saturday2013
BassnectarUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone22:0023:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Flux Pavilion vs. Doctor PUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone21:0022:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Sub FocusUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone20:0021:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Zedz DeadUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone19:0020:002013-03-23Saturday2013
KrewellaUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone18:0019:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Andy CUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone17:0018:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Kill the NoiseUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone16:0017:002013-03-23Saturday2013
12th PlanetUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone15:0016:002013-03-23Saturday2013
DatsikUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone14:0015:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Adventure ClubUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone13:0014:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Delta HeavyUltra Worldwide Presented by Dropzone12:0013:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Robert DietzBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock23:000:002013-03-23Saturday2013
George FitzgeraldBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock22:0023:002013-03-23Saturday2013
TigaBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock21:1022:002013-03-23Saturday2013
ScubaBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock20:1521:102013-03-23Saturday2013
Steve LawlerBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock19:2020:152013-03-23Saturday2013
Nic FanciulliBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock18:2519:202013-03-23Saturday2013
Joris VoornBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock17:3018:252013-03-23Saturday2013
David SquillaceBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock16:3517:302013-03-23Saturday2013
Martin ButtrichBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock15:4016:352013-03-23Saturday2013
TiniBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock14:4515:402013-03-23Saturday2013
GutiBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock13:5014:452013-03-23Saturday2013
Anna LunoeBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock12:5513:502013-03-23Saturday2013
RemoBayfront Stage Presented by Bedrock12:0012:552013-03-23Saturday2013
Dillon FrancisUMF Radio Trapped23:000:002013-03-23Saturday2013
FlosstradamusUMF Radio Trapped22:0023:002013-03-23Saturday2013
BaauerUMF Radio Trapped21:0022:002013-03-23Saturday2013
MimosaUMF Radio Trapped20:0021:002013-03-23Saturday2013
NadastromUMF Radio Trapped19:0020:002013-03-23Saturday2013
UzUMF Radio Trapped18:0019:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Bro SafariUMF Radio Trapped17:0018:002013-03-23Saturday2013
DJ CrazeUMF Radio Trapped16:0017:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Green LanternUMF Radio Trapped15:0016:002013-03-23Saturday2013
CarnageUMF Radio Trapped14:0015:002013-03-23Saturday2013
GladiatorUMF Radio Trapped13:0014:002013-03-23Saturday2013
KCISUMF Radio Trapped12:0013:002013-03-23Saturday2013
MAKJEco Village23:000:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Nari & MilaniEco Village22:0023:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Thomas PentonEco Village21:0022:002013-03-23Saturday2013
BeltekEco Village20:0021:002013-03-23Saturday2013
PHNTMEco Village19:0020:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Lance Blaise & Gabriel BenEco Village18:0019:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Rod B & Re DupreEco Village17:0018:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Pedro MEco Village16:0017:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Spinn Zinn & Sanedrac HunterEco Village15:0016:002013-03-23Saturday2013
Dragon & JontronEco Village14:1515:002013-03-23Saturday2013
DJ KossEco Village13:3014:152013-03-23Saturday2013
Luca FormusaEco Village12:4513:302013-03-23Saturday2013
L'Dour & David HoppermanEco Village12:0012:452013-03-23Saturday2013
Swedish House MafiaMainstage21:3012:002013-03-24Sunday2013
AlessoMainstage20:0021:302013-03-24Sunday2013
Dirty SouthMainstage19:0020:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Sander Van DoornMainstage18:0019:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Bingo PlayersMainstage17:0018:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Thomas GoldMainstage16:0017:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstage15:0016:002013-03-24Sunday2013
NervoMainstage14:0015:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Sultan + Ned ShepardMainstage13:0014:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Danny AvilaMainstage12:0013:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Paul Van DykA State of Trance22:0023:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Ferry CorstenA State of Trance21:0022:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Armin Van BuurenA State of Trance19:3021:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Above & BeyondA State of Trance18:0019:302013-03-24Sunday2013
Markus SchulzA State of Trance17:0018:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Dash BerlinA State of Trance16:0017:002013-03-24Sunday2013
ATBA State of Trance15:0016:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Cosmic GateA State of Trance14:0015:002013-03-24Sunday2013
W&WA State of Trance13:0014:002013-03-24Sunday2013
TritonalA State of Trance12:0013:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Crystal CastlesLive Stage At the Amphitheater22:0023:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Pretty LightsLive Stage At the Amphitheater20:3022:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Snoop DoggLive Stage At the Amphitheater19:1020:302013-03-24Sunday2013
Major LazerLive Stage At the Amphitheater17:5019:102013-03-24Sunday2013
Azealia BanksLive Stage At the Amphitheater16:4017:502013-03-24Sunday2013
ModestepLive Stage At the Amphitheater15:3016:402013-03-24Sunday2013
DJ Fresh (Live)Live Stage At the Amphitheater14:2015:302013-03-24Sunday2013
Two BearsLive Stage At the Amphitheater13:0014:202013-03-24Sunday2013
Miss NineLive Stage At the Amphitheater12:0013:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Wolfgang GartnerUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Korea22:0023:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Tommy TrashUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Korea21:0022:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Knife PartyUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Korea20:0021:002013-03-24Sunday2013
HardwellUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Korea19:0020:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Steve AokiUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Korea18:0019:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Porter RobinsonUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Korea17:0018:002013-03-24Sunday2013
ZeddUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Korea16:0017:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Style of EyeUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Korea15:0016:002013-03-24Sunday2013
ClockworkUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Korea14:0015:002013-03-24Sunday2013
DJ KooUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Korea13:0014:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Big Bad NoseUltra Worldwide Presented by Ultra Korea12:0013:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Damian LazarusBayfront Stage Presented by Surface22:0023:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Art DepartmentBayfront Stage Presented by Surface21:0022:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Seth TroxlerBayfront Stage Presented by Surface20:0021:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Lee FossBayfront Stage Presented by Surface19:0020:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Subb-AnBayfront Stage Presented by Surface18:0019:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Miguel CampbellBayfront Stage Presented by Surface17:0018:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Justin MartinBayfront Stage Presented by Surface16:0017:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Danny DazeBayfront Stage Presented by Surface15:0016:002013-03-24Sunday2013
DroogBayfront Stage Presented by Surface13:3015:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Francesca LombardoBayfront Stage Presented by Surface12:0013:302013-03-24Sunday2013
FunkagendaUMF Radio Toolroom Knights22:0023:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Stefano NoferiniUMF Radio Toolroom Knights21:0022:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Mark KnightUMF Radio Toolroom Knights19:3021:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Wally LopezUMF Radio Toolroom Knights18:3019:302013-03-24Sunday2013
Riva StarrUMF Radio Toolroom Knights17:3018:302013-03-24Sunday2013
Federico ScavoUMF Radio Toolroom Knights16:3017:302013-03-24Sunday2013
ForzaUMF Radio Toolroom Knights15:3016:302013-03-24Sunday2013
Mihalis SafrasUMF Radio Toolroom Knights14:3015:302013-03-24Sunday2013
WehbbaUMF Radio Toolroom Knights13:3014:302013-03-24Sunday2013
Pete GriffithsUMF Radio Toolroom Knights12:0013:302013-03-24Sunday2013
MetaphysicalEco Village22:0023:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Kryoman the RobotEco Village21:0022:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Aleksus SanchezEco Village20:0021:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Nate CampbellEco Village19:0020:002013-03-24Sunday2013
RaniouEco Village18:0019:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Ideal & J-BreakEco Village17:0018:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Bishope MagneticEco Village16:0017:002013-03-24Sunday2013
DaburaEco Village15:0016:002013-03-24Sunday2013
Andrew ParsonsEco Village14:1515:002013-03-24Sunday2013
ShwannEco Village13:3014:152013-03-24Sunday2013
Noomi RaEco Village12:4513:302013-03-24Sunday2013
Richard FraioliEco Village12:0012:452013-03-24Sunday2013
The KnocksMainstage16:0016:402012-03-23Friday2012
Tommy TrashMainstage16:4017:402012-03-23Friday2012
Martin SolveigMainstage17:4018:402012-03-23Friday2012
Benny BenassiMainstage18:4019:452012-03-23Friday2012
AfrojackMainstage19:4521:152012-03-23Friday2012
SkrillexMainstage21:1522:302012-03-23Friday2012
TiestoMainstage22:300:002012-03-23Friday2012
Jack BeatsLive Stage16:0016:402012-03-23Friday2012
AfrobetaLive Stage16:4017:202012-03-23Friday2012
Neon IndianLive Stage17:2018:402012-03-23Friday2012
New OrderLive Stage18:4020:102012-03-23Friday2012
Miike SnowLive Stage20:1021:402012-03-23Friday2012
KraftwerkLive Stage21:4023:102012-03-23Friday2012
Pretty LightsLive Stage23:100:002012-03-23Friday2012
Jon RundellCarl Cox & Friends16:0017:002012-03-23Friday2012
DubfireCarl Cox & Friends17:0018:302012-03-23Friday2012
Loco DiceCarl Cox & Friends18:3020:002012-03-23Friday2012
Richie HawtinCarl Cox & Friends20:0022:002012-03-23Friday2012
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends22:0023:002012-03-23Friday2012
Nicky RomeroUMF Korea16:0017:002012-03-23Friday2012
Michael WoodsUMF Korea17:0017:502012-03-23Friday2012
Chris LakeUMF Korea17:5018:402012-03-23Friday2012
MadeonUMF Korea18:4019:302012-03-23Friday2012
Porter RobinsonUMF Korea19:3020:202012-03-23Friday2012
Dirty SouthUMF Korea20:2021:202012-03-23Friday2012
Groove ArmadaUMF Korea21:2022:202012-03-23Friday2012
Dirty SouthUMF Korea22:2023:102012-03-23Friday2012
Wolfgang GartnerUMF Korea23:100:002012-03-23Friday2012
Kissy Sell OutUMF Worldwide16:0017:002012-03-23Friday2012
Paper DiamondUMF Worldwide17:0018:002012-03-23Friday2012
MimosaUMF Worldwide18:0019:002012-03-23Friday2012
Alvin RiskUMF Worldwide19:0020:002012-03-23Friday2012
Treasure FingersUMF Worldwide20:0021:002012-03-23Friday2012
Camo & KrookedUMF Worldwide21:0022:002012-03-23Friday2012
DJ MuggsUMF Worldwide22:0023:002012-03-23Friday2012
Nobody Beats the DrumUMF Worldwide23:000:002012-03-23Friday2012
Pierce FultonUMF Radio16:0017:002012-03-23Friday2012
Sandro SilvaUMF Radio17:0018:002012-03-23Friday2012
DeeklineUMF Radio18:0019:002012-03-23Friday2012
DJ IceyUMF Radio19:0020:002012-03-23Friday2012
Stanton WarriorsUMF Radio20:0021:002012-03-23Friday2012
Plump DJsUMF Radio21:0022:202012-03-23Friday2012
Carbon AirwaysUMF Radio22:2023:002012-03-23Friday2012
Krafty KutsUMF Radio23:000:002012-03-23Friday2012
Luke da DukeBAO Dome16:0017:002012-03-23Friday2012
Jeremy OlanderBAO Dome17:0018:002012-03-23Friday2012
HatirasBAO Dome18:0019:002012-03-23Friday2012
Richard DinsdaleBAO Dome19:0020:002012-03-23Friday2012
Spencer & HillBAO Dome20:0021:002012-03-23Friday2012
Jefr TaleBAO Dome21:0022:002012-03-23Friday2012
Swanky TunesBAO Dome22:0023:002012-03-23Friday2012
Electric SoulsideBAO Dome23:000:002012-03-23Friday2012
Roman NicolaiEco Village16:0016:452012-03-23Friday2012
DJ InfluenceEco Village16:4517:302012-03-23Friday2012
Troy KurtzEco Village17:3018:152012-03-23Friday2012
SanedracHunterEco Village18:1519:002012-03-23Friday2012
SpinfantasticEco Village19:0019:452012-03-23Friday2012
Swanky JonesEco Village19:4520:302012-03-23Friday2012
Andrew ParsonsEco Village20:3021:152012-03-23Friday2012
Flynn NolanEco Village21:1522:002012-03-23Friday2012
The Flash BrothersEco Village22:0022:452012-03-23Friday2012
Aleksus SanchezEco Village22:4523:302012-03-23Friday2012
James Nao b2b Teezy MilhoanEco Village23:300:002012-03-23Friday2012
DJ KooMainstage12:0012:452012-03-24Saturday2012
Alex MetricMainstage12:4513:252012-03-24Saturday2012
ZeddMainstage13:2514:202012-03-24Saturday2012
A-TrakMainstage14:2015:202012-03-24Saturday2012
HardwellMainstage15:2016:252012-03-24Saturday2012
Erick MorilloMainstage16:2517:302012-03-24Saturday2012
Laidback LukeMainstage17:3018:452012-03-24Saturday2012
Duck SauceMainstage18:4520:102012-03-24Saturday2012
Fatboy SlimMainstage20:1021:402012-03-24Saturday2012
JusticeMainstage21:4023:002012-03-24Saturday2012
AviciiMainstage23:000:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Miss NineLive Stage12:0012:552012-03-24Saturday2012
Mord FustangLive Stage12:5514:102012-03-24Saturday2012
Carbon AirwaysLive Stage14:1015:302012-03-24Saturday2012
Digitalism DJ SetLive Stage15:3017:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Little DragonLive Stage17:0018:302012-03-24Saturday2012
MetronomyLive Stage18:3020:002012-03-24Saturday2012
M83Live Stage20:0021:302012-03-24Saturday2012
DJ ShadowLive Stage21:3023:002012-03-24Saturday2012
2 Many DJsLive Stage23:000:002012-03-24Saturday2012
MaetrikCarl Cox & Friends13:0014:002012-03-24Saturday2012
YousefCarl Cox & Friends14:0015:002012-03-24Saturday2012
CassyCarl Cox & Friends15:0016:302012-03-24Saturday2012
Seth TroxlerCarl Cox & Friends16:3018:002012-03-24Saturday2012
MagdaCarl Cox & Friends18:0019:302012-03-24Saturday2012
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends19:3021:302012-03-24Saturday2012
Sven VathCarl Cox & Friends21:3023:002012-03-24Saturday2012
High Contrast b2b NetskyUMF Brazil12:0013:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Big ChocolateUMF Brazil13:0014:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Mt. EdenUMF Brazil14:0015:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Skream and BengaUMF Brazil15:0016:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Zeds DeadUMF Brazil16:0017:002012-03-24Saturday2012
12th PlanetUMF Brazil17:0018:302012-03-24Saturday2012
Flux Pavilion b2b Doctor PUMF Brazil18:3020:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Pendulum (DJ set)UMF Brazil20:0021:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Andy CUMF Brazil21:0022:002012-03-24Saturday2012
DatsikUMF Brazil22:0023:002012-03-24Saturday2012
BoregoreUMF Brazil23:000:002012-03-24Saturday2012
JackmasterAnnie Mac Presents12:0014:002012-03-24Saturday2012
TensnakeAnnie Mac Presents14:0016:002012-03-24Saturday2012
NadastromAnnie Mac Presents16:0017:002012-03-24Saturday2012
GesaffelsteinAnnie Mac Presents17:0018:002012-03-24Saturday2012
BrodinskiAnnie Mac Presents18:0019:002012-03-24Saturday2012
SindenAnnie Mac Presents19:0020:002012-03-24Saturday2012
SwitchAnnie Mac Presents20:0021:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Busy PAnnie Mac Presents21:0022:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Dillon FrancisAnnie Mac Presents22:0023:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Annie MacAnnie Mac Presents23:000:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Laura of MiamiUMF Radio12:0013:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Jefferson FunkUMF Radio13:0014:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Pedro MUMF Radio14:0015:002012-03-24Saturday2012
IDeal & J-BreakUMF Radio15:0016:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Rod B. & Re DupreUMF Radio16:0017:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Noel SangerUMF Radio17:0018:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Nate CampbellUMF Radio18:0019:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Sydney BluUMF Radio19:0020:002012-03-24Saturday2012
RiotgearUMF Radio20:0021:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Lance Blaise & Gabriel BenUMF Radio21:0022:002012-03-24Saturday2012
BeltekUMF Radio22:0023:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Phunk InvestigationUMF Radio23:000:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Rodrigo Vieira & FerrisBAO Dome12:0013:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Bass JackersBAO Dome13:0014:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Felix CartalBAO Dome14:0015:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Junior SanchezBAO Dome15:0016:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Elio RisoBAO Dome16:0017:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Deniz KoyuBAO Dome17:0019:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoBAO Dome19:0020:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Dimitri Vegas & Like MikeBAO Dome20:0021:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Sidney SamsonBAO Dome21:0022:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Sultan & Ned ShepardBAO Dome22:0023:002012-03-24Saturday2012
FelgukBAO Dome23:000:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Professor Genius BrainsEco Village12:0012:302012-03-24Saturday2012
Lazerdisk Party SexEco Village12:3013:002012-03-24Saturday2012
CO/OPEco Village13:0013:452012-03-24Saturday2012
FonikoEco Village13:4514:302012-03-24Saturday2012
JakpotEco Village14:3015:152012-03-24Saturday2012
Richard FraioliEco Village15:1516:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Rhoan TroyEco Village16:0016:452012-03-24Saturday2012
Christopher JamesEco Village16:4517:302012-03-24Saturday2012
SpinnZinnEco Village17:3018:152012-03-24Saturday2012
Jimmie PageEco Village18:1519:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Bass ControlEco Village19:0019:452012-03-24Saturday2012
Jeff ThompsonEco Village19:4520:302012-03-24Saturday2012
DJ StellarEco Village20:3021:152012-03-24Saturday2012
SubguysEco Village21:1522:002012-03-24Saturday2012
DJ Xta-CEco Village22:0022:452012-03-24Saturday2012
GypsyEco Village22:4523:302012-03-24Saturday2012
TransoverloadEco Village23:300:002012-03-24Saturday2012
Shut Da MouthMainstage12:0013:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Cedric GervaisMainstage13:0014:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Bingo PlayersMainstage14:0015:002012-03-25Sunday2012
CazzetteMainstage15:0016:052012-03-25Sunday2012
DevMainstage16:0516:202012-03-25Sunday2012
Steve AokiMainstage16:2017:252012-03-25Sunday2012
Knife PartyMainstage17:2518:302012-03-25Sunday2012
Fedde Le GrandMainstage18:3019:402012-03-25Sunday2012
KaskadeMainstage19:4020:502012-03-25Sunday2012
David GuettaMainstage20:5022:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Armin van BuurenMainstage22:000:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Keys N KratesLive Stage12:0013:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Savoy (Live)Live Stage13:0014:152012-03-25Sunday2012
Big GiganticLive Stage14:1515:302012-03-25Sunday2012
SBTRKT (Live)Live Stage15:3016:402012-03-25Sunday2012
Flying LotusLive Stage16:4017:402012-03-25Sunday2012
Katy BLive Stage17:4018:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Magnetic ManLive Stage18:0019:202012-03-25Sunday2012
Bloody Beetroots (DJ set)Live Stage19:2020:452012-03-25Sunday2012
Chase & Status (Live)Live Stage20:4522:002012-03-25Sunday2012
BassnectarLive Stage22:000:002012-03-25Sunday2012
EcoA State of Trance 55012:0013:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Marcus SchossowA State of Trance 55013:0014:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Jochen MillerA State of Trance 55014:0015:002012-03-25Sunday2012
TritonalA State of Trance 55015:0016:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Cosmic GateA State of Trance 55016:0017:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Sander van DoornA State of Trance 55017:0018:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Dash BerlinA State of Trance 55018:0019:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Ferry CorstenA State of Trance 55019:0020:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Armin van BuurenA State of Trance 55020:0021:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Gareth EmeryA State of Trance 55021:0022:002012-03-25Sunday2012
ATBA State of Trance 55022:000:002012-03-25Sunday2012
GelabertUMF Ibiza12:0013:002012-03-25Sunday2012
RiotgearUMF Ibiza13:0014:002012-03-25Sunday2012
RemoUMF Ibiza14:0015:002012-03-25Sunday2012
PopofUMF Ibiza15:0016:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Layo & BushwackaUMF Ibiza16:0017:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Nic FanciulliUMF Ibiza17:0018:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Joris VoornUMF Ibiza18:0019:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Steve LawlerUMF Ibiza19:0020:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Gui BorattoUMF Ibiza20:0021:002012-03-25Sunday2012
John DigweedUMF Ibiza21:0022:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Adam BeyerUMF Ibiza22:000:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Christopher JamesUMF Worldwide12:0013:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Ammie GravesUMF Worldwide13:0014:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Renato RatierUMF Worldwide14:0015:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Deniz Kurtel (Live)UMF Worldwide15:0016:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Tale of UsUMF Worldwide16:0017:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Maya Jane ColesUMF Worldwide17:0018:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Lee FossUMF Worldwide18:0019:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Art DepartmentUMF Worldwide19:0020:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Damian LazarusUMF Worldwide20:0021:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Jamie JonesUMF Worldwide21:0022:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Seth TroxlerUMF Worldwide22:000:002012-03-25Sunday2012
DJ WagsUMF Radio12:0012:302012-03-25Sunday2012
Lightfield (Live)UMF Radio12:3013:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Jared CoetzeeUMF Radio13:0014:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Hill HuertaUMF Radio14:0015:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Proxxy & LanternUMF Radio15:0016:002012-03-25Sunday2012
MetaphysicalUMF Radio16:0017:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Cato KUMF Radio17:0018:002012-03-25Sunday2012
RaniduUMF Radio18:0019:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Jes (Live)UMF Radio19:0020:002012-03-25Sunday2012
AfrobetaUMF Radio20:0020:452012-03-25Sunday2012
Rodrigo Vieira & FerrisUMF Radio20:4521:452012-03-25Sunday2012
MykrisUMF Radio21:4522:002012-03-25Sunday2012
BeltekUMF Radio22:0023:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Phunk InvestigationUMF Radio23:000:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Rhino & Miss CooperBAO Dome12:0013:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Love & LightBAO Dome13:0014:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Joe BermudezBAO Dome14:0015:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Paul ThomasBAO Dome15:0016:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Manuel De La Mare & Alex KenjiBAO Dome16:0017:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Stefano NoferiniBAO Dome17:0018:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Hard Rock SofaBAO Dome18:0019:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Joachim GarraudBAO Dome19:0020:002012-03-25Sunday2012
StripeBAO Dome20:0021:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Lazy RichBAO Dome21:0022:002012-03-25Sunday2012
JeloBAO Dome22:000:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Darick GyorgyEco Village12:0012:302012-03-25Sunday2012
Vida & Hannah RadEco Village12:3013:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Hugh ClealEco Village13:0013:452012-03-25Sunday2012
Andreas FreskoEco Village13:4514:302012-03-25Sunday2012
Bass NachoEco Village14:3015:152012-03-25Sunday2012
ShwannEco Village15:1516:002012-03-25Sunday2012
N3akoEco Village16:0016:452012-03-25Sunday2012
Shira - MasssEco Village16:4517:302012-03-25Sunday2012
KcisEco Village17:3018:152012-03-25Sunday2012
Wyzzard & HyroEco Village18:1519:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Bishope MagneticEco Village19:0019:452012-03-25Sunday2012
Jason DanielEco Village19:4520:302012-03-25Sunday2012
DaburaEco Village20:3021:152012-03-25Sunday2012
Ryan MoralesEco Village21:1522:002012-03-25Sunday2012
Roe RevolutionEco Village22:0022:302012-03-25Sunday2012
DMPEco Village22:300:002012-03-25Sunday2012
TiestoMainstage2011-03-25Friday2011
PendulumMainstage2011-03-25Friday2011
Tinie TempahMainstage2011-03-25Friday2011
Duran DuranMainstage2011-03-25Friday2011
ErasureMainstage2011-03-25Friday2011
Benny BenassiMainstage2011-03-25Friday2011
Fedder le GrandMainstage2011-03-25Friday2011
Dimtri KneppersMainstage2011-03-25Friday2011
Cato KMainstage2011-03-25Friday2011
STS9Live Stage2011-03-25Friday2011
TrentemollerLive Stage2011-03-25Friday2011
RoyskoppLive Stage2011-03-25Friday2011
CssLive Stage2011-03-25Friday2011
Holy Ghost!Live Stage2011-03-25Friday2011
Designer DrugsLive Stage2011-03-25Friday2011
Mustard PimpLive Stage2011-03-25Friday2011
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends2011-03-25Friday2011
Loco DiceCarl Cox & Friends2011-03-25Friday2011
laurent GarnierCarl Cox & Friends2011-03-25Friday2011
Chris LakeUMF Korea2011-03-25Friday2011
Roger SanchezUMF Korea2011-03-25Friday2011
AviciiUMF Korea2011-03-25Friday2011
Martin SolveigUMF Korea2011-03-25Friday2011
Sidyney SamsonUMF Korea2011-03-25Friday2011
Cedric GervaisUMF Korea2011-03-25Friday2011
DJ KooUMF Korea2011-03-25Friday2011
TwelvetonesUMF Korea2011-03-25Friday2011
StripeRoot Society2011-03-25Friday2011
Elite ForceRoot Society2011-03-25Friday2011
Joachim GarraudRoot Society2011-03-25Friday2011
Hefr TaleRoot Society2011-03-25Friday2011
HatriasRoot Society2011-03-25Friday2011
JeloRoot Society2011-03-25Friday2011
Robb GRoot Society2011-03-25Friday2011
Electric SoulsideRoot Society2011-03-25Friday2011
FerrisHeineken Dome2011-03-25Friday2011
Renato RattierHeineken Dome2011-03-25Friday2011
ZeddHeineken Dome2011-03-25Friday2011
Sander KleinenbergHeineken Dome2011-03-25Friday2011
Porter RobinsonHeineken Dome2011-03-25Friday2011
Sultan & ShepardHeineken Dome2011-03-25Friday2011
Steve DudaHeineken Dome2011-03-25Friday2011
Leo JaneiroHeineken Dome2011-03-25Friday2011
Various ArtistsThe Eco Village2011-03-25Friday2011
Various ArtistsUMF Collective2011-03-25Friday2011
Deadmau5Mainstage2011-03-26Saturday2011
UnderworldMainstage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Armin Van BuurenMainstage2011-03-26Saturday2011
KaskadeMainstage2011-03-26Saturday2011
AfrojackMainstage2011-03-26Saturday2011
AviciiMainstage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Snader KleinenbergMainstage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Hernan CattaneoMainstage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Sunnery James & Ryan MarcianoMainstage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Jerome Isma AeMainstage2011-03-26Saturday2011
RiotgearMainstage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Sasha Vortek LiveLive Stage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Empire of the SunLive Stage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Cut CopyLive Stage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Boys NoizeLive Stage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Simian Mobile DiscoLive Stage2011-03-26Saturday2011
SkrillexLive Stage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Carte BlanceLive Stage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Bag RaidersLive Stage2011-03-26Saturday2011
ConspiratorLive Stage2011-03-26Saturday2011
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends2011-03-26Saturday2011
MobyCarl Cox & Friends2011-03-26Saturday2011
Fedde Le GrandCarl Cox & Friends2011-03-26Saturday2011
AfrojackCarl Cox & Friends2011-03-26Saturday2011
Steve AokiCarl Cox & Friends2011-03-26Saturday2011
YousefCarl Cox & Friends2011-03-26Saturday2011
DatsikTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
ExcisionTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
Andy C & MC GQTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
RuskoTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
Skream! + BengaTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
NeroTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
GoldieTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
Feed MeTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
NetskyTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
Toddla TTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
RedlightTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
M80 SubsationTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
Eclectic MethodTower of Ultra2011-03-26Saturday2011
Claude Von StrokeUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
Justin MartinUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
J.PhillipUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
Christian MartinUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
WorthyUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
MowgliUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
Tim GreenUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
Detroid Grand FubasUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
Elio RisoUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
Carmilo FrancoUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
Filthy RichUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
Donald GlaudeUMF Ibiza Root Society2011-03-26Saturday2011
Darren EmersonHeineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
Norman DorayHeineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
Eddie ThoneickHeineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
AviciiHeineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
Bart B. MoreHeineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
Congo RockHeineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
ClassixxHeineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
Dirty VegasHeineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
Adrian LuxHeineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
Nicky RomeroHeineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
Shit RobotHeineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
DJ M3Heineken Dome2011-03-26Saturday2011
Various ArtistsThe Eco Village2011-03-26Saturday2011
Various ArtistsUMF Collective2011-03-26Saturday2011
The Chemical BrothersMainstage2011-03-27Sunday2011
David GuettaMainstage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Erick MorilloMainstage2011-03-27Sunday2011
will.i.amMainstage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Laidback LukeMainstage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Wolfgang GartnerMainstage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Robbie RiveraMainstage2011-03-27Sunday2011
BTMainstage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Dirty VegasMainstage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Nate CampbellMainstage2011-03-27Sunday2011
AfrobetaLive Stage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Sub Docus LiveLive Stage2011-03-27Sunday2011
MstrkrftLive Stage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Crystal CastlesLive Stage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Steve AokiLive Stage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Fake BloodLive Stage2011-03-27Sunday2011
The Disco BiscuitsLive Stage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Hybrid DJ SetLive Stage2011-03-27Sunday2011
!!!Live Stage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Zeds DeadLive Stage2011-03-27Sunday2011
Sander Ban DoornASOT 5002011-03-27Sunday2011
ATBASOT 5002011-03-27Sunday2011
Armin Van BuurenASOT 5002011-03-27Sunday2011
Ferry CorstenASOT 5002011-03-27Sunday2011
Gareth EmeryASOT 5002011-03-27Sunday2011
Cosmic GateASOT 5002011-03-27Sunday2011
Alex M.O.R.P.H.ASOT 5002011-03-27Sunday2011
Marcus ShossowASOT 5002011-03-27Sunday2011
Kill The NoiseTower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
Gaslamp KillerTower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
Gitch MobTower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
SkrillexTower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
Super Mash Bros.Tower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
12 PlanetTower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
DieselboyTower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
Ed Rush & OpticalTower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
DaedelusTower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
Drop The LimeTower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
Ac SlateTower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
PlasticianTower of Ultra2011-03-27Sunday2011
RemedyUMF Brasil Root Society2011-03-27Sunday2011
BunnyUMF Brasil Root Society2011-03-27Sunday2011
Dada LifeUMF Brasil Root Society2011-03-27Sunday2011
Alex GaudinoUMF Brasil Root Society2011-03-27Sunday2011
Steve PorterUMF Brasil Root Society2011-03-27Sunday2011
John DahlbackUMF Brasil Root Society2011-03-27Sunday2011
PleasurekraftUMF Brasil Root Society2011-03-27Sunday2011
Rodrigo VieraUMF Brasil Root Society2011-03-27Sunday2011
Will BaileyUMF Brasil Root Society2011-03-27Sunday2011
LA RiotsUMF Brasil Root Society2011-03-27Sunday2011
Lazy RichUMF Brasil Root Society2011-03-27Sunday2011
EDXHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
UMEKHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
Joris VoorneHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
Zeds DeadHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
Harvard BassHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
AutoerotiqueHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
D-CupHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
Miss NineHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
Sydney BluHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
FrancisHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
Big Fat FrogHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
SavoyHeineken Dome2011-03-27Sunday2011
Various ArtistsThe Eco Village2011-03-27Sunday2011
Various ArtistsUMF Collective2011-03-27Sunday2011
TiestoMainstage2010-03-26Friday2010
David GuettaMainstage2010-03-26Friday2010
Groove ArmadaMainstage2010-03-26Friday2010
Passion PitMainstage2010-03-26Friday2010
Little BootsMainstage2010-03-26Friday2010
LMFAOMainstage2010-03-26Friday2010
Dan BlackMainstage2010-03-26Friday2010
Wolfgang GartnerMainstage2010-03-26Friday2010
Afrojack Miss NineMainstage2010-03-26Friday2010
Farncessco RossiMainstage2010-03-26Friday2010
KryomanMainstage2010-03-26Friday2010
The Disco BiscuitsBayfront Live Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
The Crystal Method LiveBayfront Live Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Rabbit In The MoonBayfront Live Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Infected MushroomBayfront Live Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Pretty LightsBayfront Live Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
LotusBayfront Live Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Green VelvetCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Timo MassCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
LucianoCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Tania VulcanoCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
UmekCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Eric PrydzUMF Ibiza Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Dirty SouthUMF Ibiza Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Will.i.amUMF Ibiza Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
KaskadeUMF Ibiza Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Felix Da HousecatUMF Ibiza Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Laidback LukeUMF Ibiza Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Josh WinkUMF Ibiza Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Elio RisoUMF Ibiza Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Plump DJsBiscayne Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Fake BloodBiscayne Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Stanton WarriorsBiscayne Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Adam FreelandBiscayne Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Uberzone vs. Bassbin Twins LiveBiscayne Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Alex Metric LiveBiscayne Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Boy 8 BitBiscayne Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Evil NineBiscayne Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Joachim GarraudRoot Society Dome2010-03-26Friday2010
BassnectarRoot Society Dome2010-03-26Friday2010
StripeRoot Society Dome2010-03-26Friday2010
Steve PorterRoot Society Dome2010-03-26Friday2010
Donald GlaudeRoot Society Dome2010-03-26Friday2010
AfrobetaRoot Society Dome2010-03-26Friday2010
PaparazziRoot Society Dome2010-03-26Friday2010
David SolanoDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Paul CampbellDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Svast and StellerDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Andre SobotaDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Fly ID aka Ray JunionDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Francesco Cardenas & Luke HunterDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Nima NasseriDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Carlos MendozaDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
BatjuiceDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Surgewave feat. MC JumanjiDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
ShadeDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Mike MiroDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
DJ BBPDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Pedro MDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Niko RochaDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Deep Therapy aka Jay Lara & Dan PolimeniDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Roland ClarkDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
DJ GilliganDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Dialectic SinesDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Chris SambaDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Dj Xta-CDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
OverdoseDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Dj DeviceDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
PatronDayglow Arena2010-03-26Friday2010
Evol Intent LiveUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
DJ Dennis SebayanUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Excision & DatsikUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Hot Pink DeloreanUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Clayton Steele aka FellaUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Computer ClubUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
NC 17UMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Circle K & Stunna w/ MC CollaboratorUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Danny C vs Apollo VUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
ROD BUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Richard WeberUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
SquareheadUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Roger LyraUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Jimmie PageUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Toni Moreno & Miguel GarjiUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Richard FraioloUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
NitinUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
JesneyUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Jose MataUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
MetaphysicalUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
KoisUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Marmoset & NeumannUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
DioptricsUMF Radio Stage2010-03-26Friday2010
Various ArtistsThe Eco Village2010-03-26Friday2010
Various ArtistsUMF Collective2010-03-26Friday2010
Deadmau5Mainstage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Swedish House MafiaMainstage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Armin van BuurenMainstage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Faithless Sound System LiveMainstage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Benny BenassiMainstage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Damian Marley & NasMainstage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Groove Armada DJ SetMainstage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Calvin Harris DJ SetMainstage2010-03-27Saturday2010
NervoMainstage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Nate CampbellMainstage2010-03-27Saturday2010
OrbitalBayfront Live Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
CrookersBayfront Live Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Bloody Beetroots LiveBayfront Live Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Ghostland ObservatoryBayfront Live Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
A-TrakBayfront Live Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Boys Noize vs. Erol AlkanBayfront Live Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
DiploBayfront Live Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Steve AokiBayfront Live Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
AfrobetaBayfront Live Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Japanese PopstarsBayfront Live Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Sasha & John DigweedCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Erick MorilloCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Fedde Le GrandCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
YousefCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Kyroman & the ClonesCarl Cox & Friends Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Above & BeyondUMF Brazil Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Paul OakenfoldUMF Brazil Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
ATBUMF Brazil Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Sander Kleinenberg Markus SchulzUMF Brazil Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Sander van DoornUMF Brazil Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Gareth EmeryUMF Brazil Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Rodrigo VieiraUMF Brazil Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Jerome Isma-AeUMF Brazil Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Marcus CarnavalUMF Brazil Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
FerrisUMF Brazil Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Major LazerBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Pendulum DJ SetBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
LTJ BukemBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
BassnectarBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Andy C & MC GQBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
RuskoBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
The Glitch MobBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Planet of the DrumsBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
SkreamBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Sub FocusBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
BengaBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
FreQ NastyBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
NeroBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
CaspaBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Toddla TBiscayne Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Jefr TaleRoot Society Dome2010-03-27Saturday2010
Rabbit In The Moon DJ setRoot Society Dome2010-03-27Saturday2010
KevensRoot Society Dome2010-03-27Saturday2010
Planet BRoot Society Dome2010-03-27Saturday2010
HatirasRoot Society Dome2010-03-27Saturday2010
JelloRoot Society Dome2010-03-27Saturday2010
Zodiac CartelRoot Society Dome2010-03-27Saturday2010
Oliver MoldenRoot Society Dome2010-03-27Saturday2010
RioTGeaRRoot Society Dome2010-03-27Saturday2010
Kids at the BarRoot Society Dome2010-03-27Saturday2010
Robb GRoot Society Dome2010-03-27Saturday2010
Robbie RiveraDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
DJ DanDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Donald GlaudeDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Joachim GarraudDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
FunkagendaDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Alex GaudinoDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
FunkermanDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
David SolanoDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
DJ IdealDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Flynn NolanDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
DJ SARARiiDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
TangoDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Dirty IshDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Velvet Angels LiveDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
JF DISCORDDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
People From Venus LiveDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Jeff DurandDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Pleasure:PainDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
PacmanDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Jeff LecairDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Tony PuccioDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Jason VernauDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
NikolasDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
DJ MagikDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
ManbearpigDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Performing Live The Devil From AcapulcoDayglow Arena2010-03-27Saturday2010
Hybrid DJ SetUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
DJ IceyUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Afrika BambaataaUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
DJ QbertUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
DJ EnfernoUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Deekline & Dustin Hulton featuring Sproty-O & Shaunda K (Yo Majesty!)UMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Elite ForceUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Baby AnneUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Keith Mackenzie & Cutis B featuring Whiskey PeteUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Jen LasherUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Storm and Johnny DangerouslyUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Aleksus SanchezUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Noel SangerUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
DJ IndigoUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Justin Johnson & Big Fat FrogUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
TritonalUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Randy SeidmanUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Soul In The Machine LIVEUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Ali MahmudUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
RabbitUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
DJ HyroUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Darin EpsilonUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Gui RaffiUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Mike GibbsUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Ryan MoralesUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Vinny From da BronxUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
PeopleUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
ManusUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
J2KUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
ShareUMF Radio Stage2010-03-27Saturday2010
Various ArtistsThe Eco Village2010-03-27Saturday2010
Various ArtistsUMF Collective2010-03-27Saturday2010
TiestoMainstage2009-03-27Friday2009
The Black Eyed PeasMainstage2009-03-27Friday2009
Bloc PartyMainstage2009-03-27Friday2009
David GuettaMainstage2009-03-27Friday2009
DeadmausMainstage2009-03-27Friday2009
The Ting TingsMainstage2009-03-27Friday2009
Steve LawlerMainstage2009-03-27Friday2009
Sneaky Sound SystemMainstage2009-03-27Friday2009
Perry FarrellMainstage2009-03-27Friday2009
The WhfMainstage2009-03-27Friday2009
Rye RyeMainstage2009-03-27Friday2009
Pendulum LiveBayfront Live Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Roni Size ReprazentBayfront Live Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Rabbit In The MoonBayfront Live Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Bt UveBayfront Live Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Shny Toy GunsBayfront Live Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Una SlimBayfront Live Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends2009-03-27Friday2009
Richie HawtinCarl Cox & Friends2009-03-27Friday2009
Luciano Vs. Loco DiceCarl Cox & Friends2009-03-27Friday2009
TiniCarl Cox & Friends2009-03-27Friday2009
KryomanCarl Cox & Friends2009-03-27Friday2009
Swedish House MafiaAmnesia Ibiza Arena2009-03-27Friday2009
Benny BenassiAmnesia Ibiza Arena2009-03-27Friday2009
Dirty SouthAmnesia Ibiza Arena2009-03-27Friday2009
Busy PAmnesia Ibiza Arena2009-03-27Friday2009
Josh WinkAmnesia Ibiza Arena2009-03-27Friday2009
Chris LakeAmnesia Ibiza Arena2009-03-27Friday2009
Mar TAmnesia Ibiza Arena2009-03-27Friday2009
The Bloody BeetrootsBiscanye Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
RitonBiscanye Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
La RiotsBiscanye Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
SubkinBiscanye Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Para OneBiscanye Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Rory PhillipsBiscanye Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Dj Alexey RomeoBiscanye Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Patrick MBiscanye Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
RiotgearBiscanye Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Clayton SteeleBiscanye Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Natau SuvorovaBiscanye Stage2009-03-27Friday2009
Goldfish LiveUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Noel SangerUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Jimmie PageUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Richard FraioliUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Christopher JamesUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Dj IndigoUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Jonathan AllynUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Stan KolevUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
ScoyUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Chris Graha,UMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Jason KnightUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Josh WetheringtonUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Lance BlaiseUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Mr RodgerUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Jose MataUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
JayoUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
WeplayhouseUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Jason BrownUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Bret TalleyUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
MoebleakahUMF Radio2009-03-27Friday2009
Various ArtistsEco Village2009-03-27Friday2009
Various ArtistsDayglow Arena2009-03-27Friday2009
The ProdigyMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Paun Van DykMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Armin Van BuurenMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Booka ShadeMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Above & BeyondMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Fedde Le GrandMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Infected MushroomMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
ATBMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Markus SchulzMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
AlinaMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Francesco RossiMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Nate CampbellMainstage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Deadmau5Bayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Cut CopyBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Simian Mobile DiscoBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Crystal CastlesBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
MstrkrftBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
M.A.N.D.Y VS TiefschwarzBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Boys NoizeBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Hercules & Love AffairBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
The PresetsBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Late Of The PierBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Kraak & Smaak LiveBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
The Bloody BeetrootsBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
HeidiBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
LA RiotsBayfront Live Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends2009-03-28Saturday2009
Erick MorilloCarl Cox & Friends2009-03-28Saturday2009
MobyCarl Cox & Friends2009-03-28Saturday2009
Pete TongCarl Cox & Friends2009-03-28Saturday2009
Elio RisoCarl Cox & Friends2009-03-28Saturday2009
KryomanCarl Cox & Friends2009-03-28Saturday2009
BT Laptop SymphonyBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Stanton WarriorsBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Hybrid DJ SetBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Bassbin TwinsBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
DJ IceyBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
FreestylersBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Baby AnneBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Soul Of ManBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Atomic HooliganBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Drumattic TwinsBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
2020 Soundsystem 4X DJ SetBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Dnf (DJ/Vocal Set)Biscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
PeoplesBiscanye Stage2009-03-28Saturday2009
Roni Size DJ SetMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
Planet of the DrumsMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
Andy C and MC GQMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
GoldieMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
ED Rush & OpticalMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
SubfocusMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
Evol Intent LiveMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
Chase & StatusMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
NoisiaMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
SSMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
Circle K & MC CollaboratorMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
DJunyaMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
Ill CollaborationMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
Juan BassheadMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
Bass NachoMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
Marcus VisionaryMid Park Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
Various ArtistsDay Glow Arena2009-03-28Saturday2009
Various ArtistsUMF Collective2009-03-28Saturday2009
TiestoMainstage2008-03-28Friday2008
JusticeMainstage2008-03-28Friday2008
The BraveryMainstage2008-03-28Friday2008
Eric PrydzMainstage2008-03-28Friday2008
Junkie XLMainstage2008-03-28Friday2008
Erol AlkanMainstage2008-03-28Friday2008
Deadmau5Mainstage2008-03-28Friday2008
The VeezMainstage2008-03-28Friday2008
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends2008-03-28Friday2008
Danny TenagliaCarl Cox & Friends2008-03-28Friday2008
Richie HawtinCarl Cox & Friends2008-03-28Friday2008
Josh WinkCarl Cox & Friends2008-03-28Friday2008
Rabbit In The MoonThe Rabbit Hole2008-03-28Friday2008
The Crystal MethodThe Rabbit Hole2008-03-28Friday2008
BTThe Rabbit Hole2008-03-28Friday2008
KevensThe Rabbit Hole2008-03-28Friday2008
Jackal & HydeThe Rabbit Hole2008-03-28Friday2008
Dynamix IIThe Rabbit Hole2008-03-28Friday2008
MonkThe Rabbit Hole2008-03-28Friday2008
Galaxy GirlThe Rabbit Hole2008-03-28Friday2008
Clayton SteeleThe Rabbit Hole2008-03-28Friday2008
Steve LawlerAmnesia Ibiza Arena2008-03-28Friday2008
James ZabielaAmnesia Ibiza Arena2008-03-28Friday2008
M.A.N.D.Y.Amnesia Ibiza Arena2008-03-28Friday2008
Robbie RiveraAmnesia Ibiza Arena2008-03-28Friday2008
Lee BurridgeAmnesia Ibiza Arena2008-03-28Friday2008
Damian LazarusAmnesia Ibiza Arena2008-03-28Friday2008
Mar-TAmnesia Ibiza Arena2008-03-28Friday2008
Les SchmitzAmnesia Ibiza Arena2008-03-28Friday2008
Brian CrossAmnesia Ibiza Arena2008-03-28Friday2008
Francesco RossiAmnesia Ibiza Arena2008-03-28Friday2008
DigitalismDance Rock Stage2008-03-28Friday2008
MSTRKRFTDance Rock Stage2008-03-28Friday2008
Boys NoizeDance Rock Stage2008-03-28Friday2008
Annie MacDance Rock Stage2008-03-28Friday2008
Jeremy DawsonDance Rock Stage2008-03-28Friday2008
LA RiotsDance Rock Stage2008-03-28Friday2008
Various ArtistsUMF Collective2008-03-28Friday2008
Various ArtistsThe Eco Village2008-03-28Friday2008
Various ArtistsNew Times2008-03-28Friday2008
UnderworldMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Paul Van DykMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Erick MorilloMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Armin van BuurenMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Ferry CorstenMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Pete TongMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Sander Van DoornMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Union JackMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Calvin HarrisMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Second SunMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
EnurMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
JesMainstage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends2008-03-29Saturday2008
MOBYCarl Cox & Friends2008-03-29Saturday2008
David GuettaCarl Cox & Friends2008-03-29Saturday2008
Fedde Le GrandCarl Cox & Friends2008-03-29Saturday2008
John RundellCarl Cox & Friends2008-03-29Saturday2008
Sasha & John DigweedBayfront Stage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Sander KleinenbergBayfront Stage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Benny BenassiBayfront Stage2008-03-29Saturday2008
DJ Dan & Donald GlaudeBayfront Stage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Layo & Bushwacka!Bayfront Stage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Dirty SouthBayfront Stage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Mark KnightBayfront Stage2008-03-29Saturday2008
AudioflyBayfront Stage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Nate CampbellBayfront Stage2008-03-29Saturday2008
Stanton WarriorsBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
HybridBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
Uberzone liveBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
The FreestylersBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
DJ Icey Krafty KutsBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
Hyper & General MidiBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
Baby Anne Feat. Darling NikkiBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
Meat Katie & Dylan RhvmesBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
Storm & Johnny DangerouslyBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
Hydro D-Lerium & FazeBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
BrazenBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
Autonomous Bass HeadsBreak Beat2008-03-29Saturday2008
Planet of the DrumsDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
Andy C & MC GQDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
GoldieDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
FabioDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
ShyFxDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
Adam FDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
PhotekDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
Ed Rush & OpticalDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
SoundweaponDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
TeebeeDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
Killa KelaDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
SS ft. Green LawDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
SubfocusDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
Simon Bassline SmithDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
John BDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
Evol IntentDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
DBDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
Reid SpeedDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
EmpressDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
DJ B.TraitsDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
Bass NachoDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
The EngineerDrum & Bass2008-03-29Saturday2008
Various ArtistsUMF Collective2008-03-29Saturday2008
Various ArtistsThe Eco Village2008-03-29Saturday2008
Various ArtistsMashup Crew Miami2008-03-29Saturday2008
The CureMainstage2007-03-23Friday2007
TiestoMainstage2007-03-23Friday2007
Miss KittinMainstage2007-03-23Friday2007
Shiny Toy GunsMainstage2007-03-23Friday2007
Junkie XLMainstage2007-03-23Friday2007
Brazilian GirlsMainstage2007-03-23Friday2007
Fedde Le GrandMainstage2007-03-23Friday2007
Deep Dishonbeat.com Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
Snader Kleinenbergonbeat.com Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
Kruder & Dorfmeisteronbeat.com Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
Digitalismonbeat.com Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
Boys Noizeonbeat.com Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
MSTRKRFTDance Rock Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
Tommie SunshineDance Rock Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
David WaxmanDance Rock Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
Princess SuperstarDance Rock Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
Thomas LunchDance Rock Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
HeidiDance Rock Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
Radio SlaveDance Rock Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
Alexander TechniqueDance Rock Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
Nate CampbellDance Rock Arena2007-03-23Friday2007
Richie HawtinAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
Mauro PicottoAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
Timo maasAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
TigaAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
DJ HellAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
TiefschwarzAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
Loco DiceAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
M.A.N.D.YAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
Mar TAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
Damian LazarusAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
Marco BaileyAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
Nate CampbellAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
Les SchmitzAmnesia Ibiza - Electro-Techno2007-03-23Friday2007
BThybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Stanton Warriorshybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Uberzonehybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
DJ Iceyhybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Meat Katiehybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Krafty Kutshybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Baby Annehybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Monkhybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Ghosts in the Machinehybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Stormhybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Johnny Dangerouslyhybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Keith Mackenziehybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Rick Westhybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Mark Sanchezhybrid.live2007-03-23Friday2007
Various ArtistThe Eco Village2007-03-23Friday2007
Paul Van DykMainstage2007-03-24Saturday2007
Erick MorilloMainstage2007-03-24Saturday2007
Sasha & John DigweegMainstage2007-03-24Saturday2007
Ferry CorstenMainstage2007-03-24Saturday2007
Rabbit in the MoonMainstage2007-03-24Saturday2007
Christopher LawrenceMainstage2007-03-24Saturday2007
Sander Van DoornMainstage2007-03-24Saturday2007
InterferenceMainstage2007-03-24Saturday2007
Sandra Collins & Vello VirkhausMainstage2007-03-24Saturday2007
Information SocietyMainstage2007-03-24Saturday2007
PendulumMainstage2007-03-24Saturday2007
Fatboy SlimCarl Cox & Friends2007-03-24Saturday2007
Carl CoxCarl Cox & Friends2007-03-24Saturday2007
Danny TenagliaCarl Cox & Friends2007-03-24Saturday2007
Josh WinkCarl Cox & Friends2007-03-24Saturday2007
YousefCarl Cox & Friends2007-03-24Saturday2007
Roger SanchezHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
Benny BenassiHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
David GuetaHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
DJ DanHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
Bad Boy BillHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
Seb FontaineHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
Donald GlaudeHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
King BrittHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
StarkillersHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
Austin leedsHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
Franco MunozHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
ParantulaHouse Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007
GoldieContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
Andy CContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
GrooverderContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
Planet of the DrumsContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
FabioContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
Ed Rush & OpticalContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
DJ CrazeContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
PhotekContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
Shy FXContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
BaileyContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
SSContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
DBContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
TeebeeContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
SubfocusContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
Reid SpeedContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
EmpressContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
The EngineerContagious Drum & Bass2007-03-24Saturday2007
Various ArtistFlorida Favorites2007-03-24Saturday2007
Various ArtistUMF Collective Arena2007-03-24Saturday2007